2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 33 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  4:50.00
  2  Muir, Anne C                  23  PMM  4:50.68
  3  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  5:16.18
  4  Bowen, Kelsey C               23 OREG  5:18.23
  5  Murphy, Siobhan C             22 FLAQ  5:22.33
  6  Taylor, Victoria              23  TVM  5:27.00
  7  Snyder, Melissa               21 OREG  5:30.84
  8  Swieter, Erin                 24 AKMS  5:40.48
  9  Prokopiak, Ashley R           20 UNAT  5:45.89
 10  Pahl, Lauren N                19  TVM  5:55.22
25-29
  1  Droubay, Christina L          27  TVM  4:45.00
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          29 RMST  5:07.63
  3  Popelka, Erin M               27 OREG  5:08.00
  4  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  5:11.60
  5  Cook, Shelley M               25  ISF  5:18.64
  6  Fry, Jessica L                28 RMST  5:20.60
  7  Loper, Tracey E               25  CMS  5:21.32
  8  Kujawa, Jamie L               26 BOZE  5:30.00
  9  Gerson, Jennifer S            25  CMS  5:30.00
 10  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM  5:30.96
 11  Boomer, Allison R             25  PNA  5:32.00
 12  Aron, Vanessa                 28 FLAQ  5:37.00
30-34
  1  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     33 PAFC  4:47.90
  2  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS  4:50.12
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  5:03.67
  4  Arneson, Laura C              33 UTAH  5:09.49
  5  Dhom, Gina M                  30 OREG  5:20.99
  6  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  5:21.56
  7  McClintock, Sarah A           30  CMS  5:35.05
  8  Austin, Julia E               34 CAST  5:35.22
  9  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  5:35.37
 10  Cuccuini, Samantha A          31 RMST  5:37.48
35-39
  1  Poll, Claudia                 36   EM  4:34.95
  2  Nelson, Sara Q                36 OREG  4:50.10
  3  Senkier, Kristine M           38 OREG  4:52.72
  4  Lassen, Megan M               38 OREG  5:10.00
  5  Young, Susie S                39 OREG  5:14.21
  6  Sondgroth, Tracey A           36  PNA  5:14.75
  7  Moore, Alison B               38 OREG  5:23.17
  8  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      35  LVM  5:33.35
  9  Keaten, Heather L             39  CMS  5:34.69
 10  Adams, Karin M                36 CAST  5:34.88
 11  Roberts, Kirsten L            39 OREG  5:50.00
 12  Simpson, Shauna M             37 OREG  5:59.12
40-44
  1  Picard, Amanda                40  AMT  4:34.33
  2  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  4:52.80
  3  Squires, Lynn A               44 OREG  5:03.45
  4  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  5:15.00
  5  Watkins, Elizabeth A          43 OREG  5:15.08
  6  Eden, Kim G                   40  CMS  5:20.00
  7  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  5:21.05
  8  Harris, Janet                 43 TNYA  5:26.00
  9  Bachman, Kari A               42 NMMS  5:29.29
 10  Jones, Paula E                40 VMST  5:33.02
 11  Richell, Kelly A              43  MVN  5:38.75
 12  Segnitz, Robin P              41  SKY  5:52.04
 13  Sullivan, Cameron N           40  TVM  5:55.00
 14  Topp, Suzanne M               41 UTAH  6:30.00
45-49
  1  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS  4:46.99
  2  Ferguson, Ellen               46 OREG  4:56.65
  3  Brown, Denise H               49 NOVA  4:58.85
  4  Roussain, Kerri C             49 GOLD  5:01.42
  5  Najjar, Ellie S               47  CMS  5:10.00
  6  Meyer, Marguerite             49  TOC  5:20.00
  7  Watanabe, Heidi S             45  WCM  5:31.05
  8  Prokopiak, Judith P           45 UNAT  5:35.29
  9  Viales, Dianne                46 OREG  5:35.90
 10  Mac Laren, Kathleen A         46  WCM  5:36.00
 11  Chesler, Laurie K             45 OREG  5:36.10
 12  Black, Jill                   46 OREG  5:36.12
 13  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  5:38.12
 14  Tyynismaa, Terri L            46 OREG  5:59.55
 15  Blaha, Sharon L               48  DAM  6:00.00
 16  Speir, Kris                   45  PNA  6:08.00
 17  Schickendantz, Leigh A        46   MM  6:23.39
 18  Billings, Lori A              48 OREG  7:45.00
50-54
  1  Carlsen, Jeanne               50 CMSC  4:57.19
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  5:01.06
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  5:10.89
  4  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  5:21.09
  5  Moore, Jo                     53  PNA  5:34.00
  6  Wheeler, Barbara C            51  TAM  5:36.63
  7  Swigert, Debbie M             53  WCM  5:40.00
  8  Hickel, Jessie J              50  PNA  5:45.00
  9  Brown, Caroline J             51  PNA  5:47.00
 10  Bracken, Judy W               51  TVM  5:48.21
 11  Budd, Elizabeth               54 OREG  5:54.61
 12  Burrows, Cindi                51  CVM  5:55.00
 13  Pedersen, Christine E         50  ISF  5:58.10
 14  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  6:00.93
 15  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  6:01.42
 16  Boyer, Kathy M                54 MOST  6:01.90
 17  Schuldt, Jill C               50 OREG  6:44.68
 18  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  6:46.12
 19  Summers, Jeanna               54 OREG  7:00.00
 20  Welborn, Jody M               53 OREG  8:30.00
55-59
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA  5:17.59
  2  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  5:45.00
  3  Stutz, Marie A                55  AMT  5:45.23
  4  Thornton, Kim S               56 NOVA  6:08.38
  5  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       56  ISF  6:12.50
  6  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  6:21.25
  7  Teisher, Jeanne M             57 OREG  6:25.66
  8  Baker, Gini M                 58 SDSM  6:27.00
  9  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG  6:40.50
 10  Wright, Jill M                57 SAWS  7:02.85
 11  Burke, Mary Leigh             56  MVM  8:39.82
 12  Moore, Jane A                 58  PNA  9:00.00
60-64
  1  Barnett, BettyAnn P           62 HIMA  5:30.00
  2  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  5:45.60
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM  5:48.29
  4  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  5:57.70
  5  Barry, Marcia L               60 VMST  5:58.44
  6  Dills, Suzanne L              63  PNA  6:05.40
  7  Montrella, Beverly J          62  MVN  6:18.37
  8  Veater, Betty B               62 GAJA  6:30.00
  9  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  6:30.00
 10  Litt, Arni H                  62  PNA  6:47.00
 11  Prall, Winifred S             61  CMS  6:50.04
 12  Allen, Susan J                64  USF  7:05.00
 13  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  7:09.75
 14  Lebsack, Mel                  60  PNA  7:17.99
 15  Lebsack, Linda M              62  CMS  7:24.00
 16  Beeler, Kirsten               62  ISF  7:40.00
 17  Sacks, Lynn S                 63 OREG  8:42.00
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  5:54.90
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  6:40.00
  3  Birkhead, Jane C              68 MOST  6:58.94
  4  Katz, Jane                    65 AGUA  7:05.50
  5  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST  7:10.22
  6  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          65 OREG  7:15.00
  7  Stephens, MaryLou             66 GAJA  7:23.41
  8  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  7:30.00
  9  Whiter, Peggy S               65 OREG  7:48.17
 10  Behse, Carolyn C              65  PNA  8:00.00
 11  Rattray, Kathryn T            68 BURL  8:01.74
 12  Ackley, Ella B                66 UNAT  8:22.63
 13  Hutinger, Margie              68  FMM 10:30.68
70-74
  1  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  7:10.00
  2  Little, Jeanne                71 SDSM  7:24.00
  3  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT  8:22.59
  4  Chase, Lida G                 70 HIMA  8:45.22
75-79
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  7:30.43
  2  McIntosh, Frances             75  GMM  8:19.97
  3  Campbell, Joan K              78 FACT  8:24.61
  4  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           75 OREG  8:55.06
  5  Kavadas, Janet D              77  PNA  9:46.00
  6  Hertzberg, Ruth S             76  CMS 10:04.00
80-84
  1  Austen, Betsy M               81 OREG 11:00.00
  2  Wolle, Marian E               80 SDSM 12:00.00
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  9:49.65
90-94
  1  Simonton, Rita                90 GWSC  9:11.86
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #20