2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Whitney, Ashley               29 EXCL 17:33.00
  2  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS 18:36.80
  3  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM 18:45.21
  4  Simpson, Susanne B            48 NOVA 19:00.00
  5  Nelson, Sara Q                36 OREG 19:40.00
  6  Brown, Denise H               49 NOVA 19:42.39
  7  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     33 PAFC 19:50.52
  8  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         46 SDSM 19:59.59
  9  Roussain, Kerri C             49 GOLD 20:08.61
 10  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS 20:19.35
 11  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ 20:32.28
 12  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG 20:45.90
 13  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA 20:57.78
 14  Eden, Kim G                   40  CMS 21:00.00
 15  Matson, Karen A               45 OREG 21:00.00
 16  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM 21:03.07
 17  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG 21:23.09
 18  DeLozier, Anna R              45 ARIZ 21:25.99
 19  Friedlander, Rebecca L        42  CMS 21:45.37
 20  Young, Susie S                39 OREG 21:51.13
 21  O'Connor, Erin                23 UNAT 22:00.00
 22  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF 22:00.00
 23  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ 22:01.44
 24  Bachman, Kari A               42 NMMS 22:11.38
 25  Burkart, Dana M               37 PAFC 22:25.00
 26  Gerson, Jennifer S            25  CMS 22:30.00
 27  Blaha, Sharon L               48  DAM 22:30.00
 28  Haynie, Dee A                 53  TOC 23:00.00
 29  Hooe, Donna L                 46 GAJA 23:05.93
 30  Joly de Lotbiniere, Pauline   49 MSBC 23:16.92
 31  Keaten, Heather L             39  CMS 23:17.37
 32  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM 23:20.00
 33  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC 23:20.47
 34  Sullivan, Cameron N           40  TVM 23:25.20
 35  Barry, Marcia L               60 VMST 23:30.00
 36  Andrade, Rosana               48 MOST 23:32.09
 37  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ 23:32.68
 38  Roberts, Kirsten L            39 OREG 23:35.20
 39  Budd, Elizabeth               54 OREG 23:37.69
 40  Wright, Jill M                57 SAWS 23:43.94
 41  Smith, Elizabeth              60 MSBC 23:48.41
 42  Bailie, Bridget A             39  ISF 23:58.11
 43  Clutter, Cynthia G            48  HMS 24:20.06
 44  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA 24:30.00
 45  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ 24:30.00
 46  Montrella, Beverly J          62  MVN 24:42.30
 47  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH 24:45.15
 48  Aron, Vanessa                 28 FLAQ 24:50.49
 49  Shaw, Susan M                 41 OREG 24:52.16
 50  Ogden, Pamela C               51 MINN 25:01.00
 51  Teisher, Jeanne M             57 OREG 25:07.07
 52  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ 25:08.24
 53  Kilbourn, Laurie J            41 OREG 25:12.51
 54  Boyer, Kathy M                54 MOST 25:20.06
 55  Schuldt, Jill C               50 OREG 25:23.08
 56  Olson, Mary B                 59   MM 25:30.00
 57  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA 26:15.90
 58  Parker, Jacqueline W          30 OREG 26:22.32
 59  Jarmakani, Brenda H           61 UCLA 26:22.44
 60  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG 26:24.47
 61  Rogers, Patricia L            49 OREG 26:26.00
 62  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ 26:39.19
 63  Nuffer, Lisa L                27  HMS 27:15.00
 64  May, Jo B                     60 MOST 27:39.51
 65  Lebsack, Linda M              62  CMS 27:58.00
 66  Brown, Toni                   53 OREG 28:00.00
 67  Stephens, MaryLou             66 GAJA 28:30.00
 68  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST 28:33.90
 69  Orner, Gayle A                46 OREG 29:36.49
 70  Lebsack, Mel                  60  PNA 29:39.99
 71  Beeler, Kirsten               62  ISF 29:45.00
 72  Geoffrion, Helen              69 UCLA 31:20.05
 73  Jenkins, Tam K                60 OREG 31:22.00
 74  Arnold, Patricia F            69  SMS 31:59.68
 75  Lorenzi, Betty S              81 FACT 32:00.00
 76  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM 32:00.00
 77  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA 32:19.38
 78  Varty, Eulah M                74 MSBC 32:44.10
 79  Rattray, Kathryn T            68 BURL 32:47.06
 80  Moore, Jane A                 58  PNA 34:00.00
 81  McIntosh, Frances             75  GMM 34:23.19
 82  Burke, Mary Leigh             56  MVM 36:50.00
 83  Kavadas, Janet D              77  PNA 37:47.00
 84  Hertzberg, Ruth S             76  CMS 39:00.00
 85  Austen, Betsy M               81 OREG 47:00.00
 86  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM 50:45.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #33