2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ 17:00.00
  2  Derks, Christopher S          38 IMSC 17:15.00
  3  Erwin, Jeff T                 44 SAWS 17:15.09
  4  Utsch, Jeffrey S              41 ARIZ 17:20.35
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM 17:31.65
  6  Kays, David E                 41  PNA 17:35.00
  7  Scheiner, Andrew D            40 STAN 17:55.00
  8  Aguilar, Giampiero            29   EM 17:55.10
  9  Gallaudet, Timothy C          41 UNAT 18:00.59
 10  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA 18:02.43
 11  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ 18:04.95
 12  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG 18:07.74
 13  Holland, Dave                 41 VMST 18:08.85
 14  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM 18:09.44
 15  Lang, Joseph J                45  PNA 18:35.95
 16  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS 18:45.68
 17  Carlsen, Glenn                51 CMSC 18:58.89
 18  Baker, Dennis G               47 OREG 18:59.00
 19  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA 19:12.26
 20  Thomas, Bruce W               51 SCAQ 19:30.00
 21  Mc Caffery, Michael G         55 STAN 19:30.00
 22  Breza, Scott                  37 NBAC 19:30.00
 23  Milsom, Kent D                34 RAVE 19:35.38
 24  Johnson, Steve M              60 OREG 19:43.77
 25  Huggins, Thomas E             45  ISF 19:45.00
 26  Erickson, Kraig J             37 OREG 19:48.71
 27  Sixkiller, Jason M            31 ARIZ 19:51.36
 28  Maggiora, Ned S               53 HSAM 19:51.47
 29  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA 19:51.70
 30  Wendt, George F               61   IM 19:57.00
 31  Penn, William (Bill) J        57  PNA 20:00.00
 32  Loughrey, Brendan             38 UNAT 20:00.00
 33  Sawyer, Ralph                 35 OREG 20:00.00
 34  Boutov, Alex                  52   IM 20:12.00
 35  Carlson, Ken                  34   IM 20:15.50
 36  Goodman, Doug                 52 OREG 20:16.65
 37  McIntyre, Frank               57 ARIZ 20:30.00
 38  Schwartz, Marvin B            60 ARKM 20:30.58
 39  Smith, Daniel C               46  PNA 20:48.91
 40  Piette, Jeffrey T             53 OREG 20:49.43
 41  Bruce, Bob A                  60 OREG 20:55.01
 42  Richardson, Larry             49  NEM 20:55.50
 43  Casterline, Theodore A        43 OREG 20:56.05
 44  Waid, Tim                     46 MOVY 20:59.00
 45  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM 21:00.00
 46  Margrave, David T             37  PNA 21:03.75
 47  Wolf, Tim N                   44  NEM 21:15.00
 48  Mahoney, Michael R            39 UNAT 21:15.85
 49  Sanders, Drew Y               38  TOC 21:20.05
 50  Salvino, John A               50 CROC 21:23.29
 51  Goldberg, Bruce D             57 DAMM 21:32.70
 52  Hendrick, Marty               50 FLAQ 21:33.21
 53  Radcliff, David A             74 OREG 21:34.04
 54  Kaufman, Seth J               40 OREG 21:40.70
 55  Cronin, Jed P                 60 OREG 21:45.37
 56  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST 22:00.00
 57  Thompson, Ron J               49 OREG 22:00.00
 58  Wallace, Patrick T            50 OREG 22:05.00
 59  Foote, David E                58  VCM 22:15.00
 60  Williams, Sumner H            29 NMMS 22:24.00
 61  Balling, Robert C             56 ARIZ 22:25.76
 62  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST 22:35.84
 63  Wright, Stephen S             50 SAMS 22:44.39
 64  McKenzie, Ron S               61 MSBC 22:44.54
 65  Van Horn, William G           70  TOC 22:50.00
 66  Harrison, David P             71 1776 23:00.00
 67  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM 23:15.00
 68  Livoni, Donn                  62   MM 23:16.12
 69  Alne, Thomas J                20  GSM 23:21.00
 70  Carlton, Brian L              58  PNA 23:27.00
 71  Dowd, Mike B                  50 OREG 24:00.00
 72  Mohr, Ralph W                 67 OREG 24:30.00
 73  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM 24:32.70
 74  Swiger, Ralph B               52 VMST 24:33.49
 75  Lake, Brent L                 70 OREG 24:45.30
 76  Russell, Gordon               61 DAMM 24:55.00
 77  Good, W Travis                48 RMST 24:59.53
 78  Karbownik, Roman              62  MVN 25:00.00
 79  Munro, Stuart A               51 OREG 25:00.00
 80  Fuller, Vern                  61 ARIZ 25:10.50
 81  Moore, Michael W              58  USF 25:25.77
 82  Jones, Paul A                 33 OREG 25:30.00
 83  Davis, Cory M                 28 RMST 25:30.13
 84  Koenig, Mike                  57  PNA 25:30.50
 85  Rutenberg, Howard             61 ARKM 26:02.00
 86  Vegter, Brian                 37 OREG 26:17.52
 87  Monahan, Richard S            67 METR 26:25.00
 88  Bergstrom, Robert W           67  FMT 26:47.28
 89  Ellis, John L                 62 OREG 26:53.25
 90  Phelps, TJ                    24 UNAT 27:19.52
 91  Norris, Robert F              70  DAM 27:52.97
 92  Smith, Christopher J          76 TYMS 27:54.97
 93  Smith, William R              63 OREG 28:30.00
 94  Figley, Dallas G              56 OREG 28:58.10
 95  Flores-Fiol, Oscar A          70 OREG 29:16.00
 96  Bevier, Jack                  76  HMS 29:17.87
 97  Bragg, Robin                  48 OREG 29:54.36
 98  Rolph, Robert W               77  MVN 29:57.21
 99  Gray, Daniel R                63 OREG 30:00.00
100  Grohe, William E              75  USF 30:43.81
101  Stolz, Irwin W                79 GAJA 30:45.00
102  Larson, Allen J               55 OREG 31:00.00
103  Pedersen, Lars                65 FLAQ 31:57.57
104  Darnell, Stephen              54 OREG 32:00.00
105  Sprenger, Fred W              77 OREG 32:00.00
106  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM 32:40.00
107  Croft, John M                 60   MM 33:00.00
108  Smith, Richard T              88  WCM 40:00.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #51
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #25