2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 29 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                 30 ARIZ    30.11
  2  Gary, Kristin J               41 REDT    31.34
  3  Glass, Laura                  28 DAMM    31.67
  4  Smith, Lorna                  20 FLAQ    31.70
  5  Edgar, Melanie                21 FLAQ    32.31
  6  Jason, Dawn                   21 FLAQ    32.37
  7  Jenkins, Valerie G            45 OREG    32.41
  8  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          51 OREG    33.26
  9  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN    33.44
 10  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS    33.79
 11  Marshall, Sarah               26  WCM    34.20
 12  Alden, Jennifer N             29 OREG    34.24
 13  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC    34.40
 14  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF    34.54
 15  Barber, Tori M                36 OREG    34.60
 16  Dahl, Lisa A                  47  PNA    34.60
 17  Fry, Jessica L                28 RMST    34.71
 18  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM    34.84
 19  Bilich, Bonnie M              50  TVM    35.00
 20  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ    35.00
 21  Courtney, Zena H              49  PNA    35.12
 22  Martin, Jennifer M            28 FLAQ    35.60
 23  Senkier, Kristine M           38 OREG    35.64
 24  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD    36.00
 25  Kirkwood, Erin E              31 OREG    36.11
 26  Rupp, Heidi J                 32 UNAT    36.27
 27  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM    36.28
 28  Harsey, Laura E               50 OREG    36.71
 29  Duran, Nancy F                46 HIMA    36.88
 30  Shortt-Harder, Kelsey E       24 OREG    37.00
 31  Lynch, Evie S                 56 ARIZ    37.15
 32  Brightwell, Kim M             48 RMST    37.20
 33  Senn, Ann C                   50 MINN    37.48
 34  Barnett, BettyAnn P           62 HIMA    37.50
 35  Butler, Katelyn B             22  RAA    37.63
 36  Eakle, Julie O                48 MOST    37.88
 37  Burkart, Dana M               37 PAFC    38.00
 38  Nelson, Christine M           24 ARIZ    38.00
 39  Peters, Emily K               26 OREG    38.01
 40  Guins, Ann H                  55 O*H*    38.11
 41  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM    38.50
 42  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF    38.50
 43  Shaps, Ruth Y                 61  MAM    38.50
 44  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     51  DAS    38.75
 45  James, Katryn S               53 ARIZ    39.00
 46  Tyler, Rachel E               29 OREG    39.00
 47  Goodman, Ann R                49 OREG    39.26
 48  Kratz, Elaine K               23 UNAT    39.45
 49  McNeil, Katie B               40 OREG    39.80
 50  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS    40.00
 51  Shigley, Allison M            20  LVM    40.00
 52  Ozun, Toni H                  44  LVM    40.00
 53  Snyder, Emily L               19 OREG    40.18
 54  Jones, Rose                   30  DOC    40.19
 55  Baugh, Inge K                 41 FLAQ    40.32
 56  Fischbach, Elise M            26 OREG    40.40
 57  James, Paula                  49  LVM    40.40
 58  Criscione, Anicia             35 OREG    40.50
 59  Eckert-Mason, Kathy           51 OREG    40.78
 60  Black, Jill                   46 OREG    40.85
 61  McKenzie, Jean M              45 OREG    41.00
 62  Hendryx, Teri L               55 OREG    41.00
 63  Van Dijk, Cindy               49 OREG    41.27
 64  Pronk, Bonnie L               66 MSBC    41.46
 65  Simmons, Stephanie J          42 OREG    42.52
 66  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA    42.60
 67  Dhom, Gina M                  30 OREG    42.64
 68  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ    42.94
 69  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM    43.00
 70  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM    43.00
 71  Hartman, Christy S            55 OREG    43.00
 72  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST    43.26
 73  Barry, Marcia L               60 VMST    43.50
 74  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG    43.59
 75  Gordon, Vicki L               52 OREG    44.05
 76  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   50  HMS    44.05
 77  Moe, Paula J                  45 OREG    44.41
 78  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM    44.42
 79  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG    44.50
 80  Rienks, Penny W               57 OREG    44.67
 81  Snyder, Lynn R                52 OREG    45.00
 82  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN    45.00
 83  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG    45.00
 84  Montgomery, Courtnay E        44 GOLD    45.00
 85  Delanois, Barbara             53   IM    45.23
 86  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST    45.30
 87  Royle, Mary Anne              56 OREG    45.58
 88  Brooks, Nancy J               66 RINC    47.00
 89  LeClercq, Toni M              60 UNAT    47.02
 90  Katz, Jane                    65 AGUA    47.50
 91  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN    47.54
 92  Zaremski, Barbara M           71 VMST    47.63
 93  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG    48.50
 94  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA    48.64
 95  Reid, Colleen G               59 HIMA    48.90
 96  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM    49.34
 97  Nunley, Jessica E             19 OREG    49.41
 98  Tevis, Maggie H               60 RHMS    49.72
 99  Watson, Lisa L                54 GAJA    49.95
100  Sherwood, Dianne              55 OREG    49.97
101  Livingston, Susan W           70  NEM    50.00
102  Topp, Suzanne M               41 UTAH    50.90
103  Kight, Betty G                67 MOST    51.27
104  Lorenzi, Betty S              81 FACT    51.59
105  Gregoire, Eugenia             72 UNAT    51.68
106  Whitehead, Dorothy A          73 IAMA    52.97
107  Proebsting, Arlene            65 TCAM    53.10
108  Osoinach, Ellen C             37 OREG    53.92
109  Malone, Bobbi                 65 ARIZ    54.20
110  Stephens, MaryLou             66 GAJA    55.06
111  Ackley, Ella B                66 UNAT    55.94
112  Carr, Florence E              83 UNAT    55.95
113  Schreiber, Shirley J          61  HMS    56.46
114  Chase, Lida G                 70 HIMA    56.90
115  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM    57.00
116  Manheim, Lucy M               66 RMST    57.00
117  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     75 NCMS    58.00
118  Stark, Carol R                60 OREG    58.17
119  Kinney, Nancy                 79 ARIZ    59.21
120  Glissmeyer, Margie            43 OREG    59.99
121  Coffeen, Linda A              57 OREG  1:01.81
122  Billeter, Sharon G            71 ARIZ  1:02.00
123  Schroder, Kaleo B             72 OREG  1:03.83
124  Kawabata, Geraldine L         74 OREG  1:04.53
125  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  1:05.00
126  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  1:08.50
127  Christian, Betty              87 MOVY  1:10.85
128  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  1:12.29
129  Bryce, Karen G                75  PNA  1:16.40
130  Haynie, Sandra T              63 OREG  1:17.63
131  Bello, Jeanette               65 OREG  1:21.36
132  Glancy, Barbara J             76 OREG  1:25.00
133  Sievert, Sara M               83 MOST  1:32.78
134  Austen, Betsy M               81 OREG  1:40.00
135  Rowe, Margaret M              55  HLJ  1:49.88
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #41