2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Nicholas, Dameon              19 FLAQ    55.11
  2  Warlick, Sean                 23 GAST    58.82
  3  Johns, Brock C                24 OREG    59.70
  4  Benjamin, Jacob W             22 UNAT  1:02.61
  5  Billings, John E              20 OREG  1:15.00
25-29
  1  Pilman, Rodney S              26  RAA    54.80
  2  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC    54.95
  3  Pineyro, Markus               26 DAMM    57.00
  4  Ko, Scott Y                   25  CMS    59.00
  5  Davie, Matthew G              27  TOC    59.99
  6  Pearson, Kevin M              26 OREG  1:00.03
  7  Kramer, Joshua D              27 HIMA  1:00.84
  8  Davis, Cory M                 28 RMST  1:04.22
  9  Stiling, Ben                  27   TS  1:06.00
30-34
  1  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    54.47
  2  Schweiger, Joel B             32  RAA    58.19
  3  Romera, Joaquin B             34 OREG    59.68
  4  Gaggero, David                32  TOC  1:00.01
  5  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM  1:00.02
  6  Wallace, Colin C              30 OREG  1:01.07
  7  Rosaria, Steven M             34  PNA  1:01.59
  8  Sun, Alberto                  30 CSPM  1:02.00
  9  Linderman, Ross A             31  PNA  1:02.11
 10  Trevor, Miller                31  TVM  1:02.57
 11  Brayman, Brook T              31  LVM  1:03.22
 12  Sixkiller, Jason M            31 ARIZ  1:03.90
 13  Perera, Boabdil               33   EM  1:05.01
 14  Milsom, Kent D                34 RAVE  1:07.00
 15  Bard, Tim M                   32  NEM  1:13.63
35-39
  1  Jacobson, Brian L             35 MINN    52.95
  2  Taylor, Curtis L              37 OREG    54.50
  3  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC    55.00
  4  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST    55.55
  5  Breza, Scott                  37 NBAC    56.00
  6  McClung, Paton M              39 LJSM    56.48
  7  Rosinski, Thomas J            38  CMS    57.76
  8  Mc Whorter, Michael C         35  TOC    58.00
  9  Loughrey, Brendan             38 UNAT    59.00
 10  Fitzpatrick, William J        35 OREG    59.30
 11  Connolly, Darrin T            37  USF  1:00.00
 12  Margrave, David T             37  PNA  1:02.03
 13  Widmer, Bard                  39  WCM  1:02.84
 14  Dunn, Erin A                  38  PNA  1:03.90
 15  Lonie, David H                35 UNAT  1:04.23
 16  Sixkiller, Daniel             35 UNAT  1:04.85
 17  Hooper, James CN              37 MSBC  1:04.90
 18  Montgomery, Zac L             37  PNA  1:04.96
 19  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM  1:05.00
 20  Kapfhammer, Eric              35  PNA  1:05.00
 21  Jaworski, Chip                38  SKY  1:05.00
 22  Brenes, Marco                 37   EM  1:05.01
 23  Carlson, John                 37 RMST  1:06.97
 24  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         35 SDSM  1:40.00
40-44
  1  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ    52.72
  2  Davis, Ross C                 42 WMST    54.99
  3  Hiltabiddle, Steve            42  JAM    55.70
  4  Smith, Schuyler A             40  CMS    56.42
  5  Power, Michael L              40 UCSB    56.62
  6  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM    56.70
  7  Segal, William N              44  JAM    56.90
  8  Rodgers, Jeff M               42 OREG    56.99
  9  Berg, Roy A                   40 NOVA    57.00
 10  Utsch, Jeffrey S              41 ARIZ    57.23
 11  Williams, John M              40  PNA    57.40
 12  Eichler, Brad                 42 ARKM    57.50
 13  Wan, Eric                     42 OREG    57.57
 14  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           43  TOC    57.62
 15  Gilson, Matthew R             41  NEM    57.97
 16  Kays, David E                 41  PNA    58.50
 17  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ    59.16
 18  McComish, John H              42 OREG    59.50
 19  Shoup, David J                42 OREG  1:00.24
 20  Scheiner, Andrew D            40 STAN  1:00.32
 21  Lichtenwalter, Brian J        42 CRUZ  1:00.50
 22  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM  1:00.53
 23  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM  1:00.68
 24  Corbeau, James L              44 OREG  1:01.00
 25  Dillon, Duffy                 43 FLAQ  1:01.00
 26  Mackle, Rob J                 44 SBSM  1:01.00
 27  Gill, Mark A                  40  SKY  1:01.53
 28  Rice, David S                 41 OREG  1:02.04
 29  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA  1:02.67
 30  Kaufman, Seth J               40 OREG  1:03.16
 31  Breza, Paul M                 41 UNAT  1:03.24
 32  Cambias, Rob J                40  SMS  1:03.50
 33  Preston, Patrick J            42  PNA  1:05.00
 34  Ferrero, Rick                 44  PNA  1:05.30
 35  Langan, David P               42 UNAT  1:05.80
 36  Schwarm, Douglas R            43 UNAT  1:05.86
 37  Carrasco, Juan J              44 FLAQ  1:10.52
 38  Battistelli, Jay D            44  PNA  1:25.24
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 49 ARIZ    54.41
  2  Hasegawa, Brian J             45  GHM    57.60
  3  Danilo, Vicioso               45  DOM    57.99
  4  Stultz, Todd W                48 O*H*    58.13
  5  Graham, Bart L                48  AWJ    58.75
  6  Guthrie, David M              48 DAMM    58.88
  7  Golden, Larry                 48 ARKM    59.25
  8  Mc Donald, Emeric J           46  MVM    59.50
  9  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM    59.73
 10  Valley, Eric S                47  PNA  1:00.80
 11  Kintner, Avery C              46  MVN  1:01.00
 12  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS  1:01.47
 13  Rodriguez, Rick A             46 OREG  1:02.63
 14  Jones, Jeff C                 46  WCM  1:02.81
 15  Ivelich, Jim A                46 OREG  1:03.03
 16  Rabe, Jim D                   48 OREG  1:03.45
 17  Christensen, Douglas A        45 OREG  1:03.50
 18  Lang, Joseph J                45  PNA  1:03.52
 19  Varner, David J               48 FXCM  1:03.97
 20  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG  1:03.99
 21  Busfield, Scott               49 HYAC  1:04.67
 22  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG  1:04.83
 23  Keen, John M                  45 FACT  1:04.94
 24  Schilling, Alexander H        48  TOC  1:05.00
 25  Olson, Jeff                   49 ROSE  1:05.72
 26  Gjerde, Anders R              46  TVM  1:06.00
 27  Asche, Carl V                 47 UTAH  1:06.21
 28  O'Shea, John J                45 OREG  1:06.95
 29  Campbell, Chris               47  MVM  1:07.19
 30  Winkle, Tiger L               47 OREG  1:07.27
 31  Nelsen, Steve N               48 PCAT  1:07.27
 32  Cattles, Steve                49  CMS  1:07.27
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*    56.17
  2  Sorensen, James T             50  WCM    56.50
  3  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA    56.70
  4  Abbott, Rick E                53 AKMS    57.68
  5  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST    58.00
  6  Gandee, Bradford R            54 GMUP    58.50
  7  Roth, Barry                   54 ARIZ    58.73
  8  Sherman, Bill                 50 MOVY    59.34
  9  Glenn, Timothy P              52 STAN    59.70
 10  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS  1:00.50
 11  Van Boer, Eric D              54 RHMS  1:00.90
 12  Brenner, Bill                 50 O*H*  1:01.10
 13  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         54   IM  1:01.99
 14  McCarty, Dave                 50  CMS  1:02.90
 15  Fattlar, Kenneth M            52  TVM  1:03.20
 16  Livingston, Gerald C          50 SDSM  1:03.73
 17  Carlsen, Glenn                51 CMSC  1:04.58
 18  Strauss, Trip                 50 ARKM  1:05.00
 19  Mitchell, Robert W            50  FMT  1:05.08
 20  Parnell, Rick D               50  PNA  1:05.13
 21  Goodman, Doug                 52 OREG  1:05.28
 22  Spencer, Donald L             51  PNA  1:05.48
 23  Peyton, Mike W                53 OREG  1:05.90
 24  Boytler, Bruce J              50  PNA  1:06.00
 25  Stiling, Douglas E            50   TS  1:06.25
 26  Dow, Keith C                  53 OREG  1:07.04
 27  Woodruff, David L             52  DAM  1:07.21
 28  Ashe, Michael W               51 OREG  1:07.23
 29  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ  1:07.50
 30  Williams, Scott               53  TOC  1:07.63
 31  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG  1:07.70
 32  Casto, Paul R                 50  PCM  1:08.19
 33  Bové, Kevin M                52 UNAT  1:08.80
 34  Morrison, Jeffrey W           53  PNA  1:12.12
 35  Nakhei, Toraj                 53 OREG  1:12.50
 36  White, James D                50 OREG  1:12.68
 37  Sugg, Stephen P               53  PNA  1:15.00
 38  Adcock, Richard P             53  PNA  1:18.00
 39  Macias, Jesse G               50  HMS  1:20.18
 40  Tanner, Tom                   53 OREG  1:21.51
55-59
  1  Tennant, Mike J               55 OREG    59.27
  2  Edwards, Wes                  55 OREG  1:00.90
  3  Pineyro, Luis                 56 DAMM  1:01.00
  4  Stevens, Craig W              55 1776  1:01.20
  5  Meltz, Steve Y                55  NEM  1:01.80
  6  Hammond, Ted W                55 ARIZ  1:02.10
  7  Gruber, Glenn A               59  VCM  1:03.09
  8  Devins, Jeff W                56 HIMA  1:04.20
  9  Clark, Gordon F               57  PNA  1:04.81
 10  Glass, Ernie                  59 NCMS  1:05.30
 11  Aakhus, Gregory P             58 OREG  1:05.93
 12  Brockbank, Doug               55 OREG  1:06.00
 13  Yensen, Kermit D              55 OREG  1:06.11
 14  Foreaker, Don C               56  SRM  1:07.00
 15  Warner, Frank                 59  TYR  1:07.00
 16  Duffield, Harry G             58 SDSM  1:07.00
 17  Crane, John K                 57  TVM  1:08.00
 18  Dasch, Vern E                 59 OREG  1:08.96
 19  Scovazzo, Vincent A           56  HMS  1:09.00
 20  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS  1:09.65
 21  Miller, Jim W                 58 VMST  1:10.10
 22  Cheney, Bruce W               57 OREG  1:11.48
 23  Sherwood, Reggie              57 OREG  1:13.17
 24  Varner, Tim                   57  CMS  1:14.00
 25  Larson, Allen J               55 OREG  1:31.00
 26  Andrus-Hughes, Bruce          56 OREG  1:32.32
 27  Bacon, Tom                    56 OREG  1:48.17
60-64
  1  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM  1:03.88
  2  Kittel, Richard H             60 UTAH  1:05.00
  3  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          61  TOC  1:05.53
  4  Harrison, Lonny W             60 AMAM  1:05.60
  5  Prentice, Douglas C           60 OREG  1:05.90
  6  Stout, Jon                    62 OREG  1:07.91
  7  Meyerhoff, Rick D             61  TAM  1:10.84
  8  Katz, Gary R                  60 OREG  1:11.36
  9  Silvey, Michael R             63 OREG  1:12.00
 10  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  1:12.55
 11  Burr, Ken M                   64  WCM  1:13.67
 12  Fuller, Vern                  61 ARIZ  1:14.91
 13  Parsons, Roger L              61 GOLD  1:15.56
 14  Lambert, Roy D                62 OREG  1:16.01
 15  Andersen, Richard H           64 UNAT  1:17.58
 16  Carriker, Buz L               61 OREG  1:19.50
 17  Ellis, John L                 62 OREG  1:28.16
 18  Jenkins, James D              61 OREG  1:43.06
 19  Cook, Frank H                 63 UNAT  1:45.00
65-69
  1  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG  1:02.76
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             66 SDSM  1:03.44
  3  Burns, Richard                65  TAM  1:04.50
  4  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 WMST  1:05.00
  5  Willert, Dan T                66  WCM  1:06.09
  6  Whitley, John K               65 LJSM  1:07.08
  7  Boak, Thomas D                65 WMST  1:08.98
  8  Angell, Tom                   68 NOVA  1:09.00
  9  Von Tagen, Karl E             65 OREG  1:10.05
 10  Pilger, Robert T              65  PNA  1:11.40
 11  Burgess, Thom                 66  CMS  1:15.00
 12  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  1:15.90
 13  Quigley, George J             68  ISF  1:17.90
 14  Brown, Wayne R                66  HMS  1:20.06
 15  White, Bernard T              65 NCMS  1:21.00
 16  Schiel, Doug                  67  TVM  1:22.00
 17  Ward, James E                 69 FLAQ  1:23.01
 18  Diamond, Louis H              69 ANCM  1:23.20
 19  Pedersen, Lars                65 FLAQ  1:23.62
 20  Woods, Tom M                  65 VMST  1:25.00
 21  Huber, Steven W               67  PNA  1:35.81
 22  Keudell, David J              68 OREG  1:40.00
 23  Leilich, Bob                  68 WMST  1:40.00
 24  Shibue, Charlie T             68 OREG  2:06.60
70-74
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                73 GOLD  1:09.10
  2  Van Horn, William G           70  TOC  1:09.30
  3  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS  1:09.50
  4  Harrison, David P             71 1776  1:13.00
  5  McIntyre, David R             71 GOLD  1:13.20
  6  Rauch, Will                   74  LVM  1:15.00
  7  Hall, Sid                     73 O*H*  1:16.00
  8  Dykstra, Bill D               71 GOLD  1:18.00
  9  Blake, William V              71 MOST  1:18.00
 10  Szasz, Ivan                   72 MSBC  1:22.20
 11  Smethurst, Everett W          73 NOVA  1:33.50
75-79
  1  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST  1:12.00
  2  Oyakawa, Yoshi                75 O*H*  1:13.00
  3  Shechter, Stanley J           76 AGUA  1:18.00
  4  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM  1:20.08
  5  Park, George                  75  PNA  1:20.50
  6  Bevier, Jack                  76  HMS  1:22.16
  7  Grave, John A                 75 MSBC  1:22.69
  8  King, Bill                    75 OREG  1:24.00
  9  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  1:24.00
 10  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC  1:41.07
 11  Moretto, Bob                  77  TOC  2:08.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  1:23.31
  2  Webster, Dale A               82 SDSM  1:25.40
  3  Hubbard, Donald J             81 SDSM  1:35.00
  4  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM  1:42.12
  5  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ  1:43.00
  6  Degnan, John T                80 FLAQ  1:56.63
  7  Popovich, Michael             81 OREG  2:12.03
85-89
  1  Lamb, Willard J               86 OREG  1:27.94
  2  Fixott, Rupert E              87 OREG  2:20.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #42