2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 27 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         46 SDSM    59.79
  2  Butler, Katelyn B             22  RAA  1:00.08
  3  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          29 RMST  1:00.10
  4  Gary, Kristin J               41 REDT  1:01.90
  5  Willey, Kris B                26  TOC  1:01.97
  6  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  1:02.21
  7  Picard, Amanda                40  AMT  1:02.57
  8  Smith, Lorna                  20 FLAQ  1:02.80
  9  Santomauro, Laura E           39  WCM  1:02.94
 10  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS  1:02.99
 11  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS  1:03.69
 12  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  1:03.77
 13  Weeks, Nikki L                36 OREG  1:03.78
 14  Ferguson, Ellen               46 OREG  1:03.78
 15  Simpson, Susanne B            48 NOVA  1:04.00
 16  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  1:04.00
 17  Squires, Lynn A               44 OREG  1:04.20
 18  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          51 OREG  1:04.81
 19  Hester, Heidi R               28 FLAQ  1:04.96
 20  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  1:05.00
 21  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     33 PAFC  1:05.17
 22  Warman, Whitney M             25 ARIZ  1:05.46
 23  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  1:05.50
 24  Marshall, Sarah               26  WCM  1:05.79
 25  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  1:06.04
 26  Cook, Shelley M               25  ISF  1:06.32
 27  Senn, Ann C                   50 MINN  1:06.35
 28  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  1:06.48
 29  Duran, Nancy F                46 HIMA  1:06.88
 30  Rupp, Heidi J                 32 UNAT  1:07.85
 31  Taylor, Victoria              23  TVM  1:07.95
 32  Lau, Choi-Ting                24  MVM  1:08.00
 33  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  1:08.00
 34  Harsey, Laura E               50 OREG  1:08.03
 35  Gustafson, Aubree M           27 OREG  1:08.12
 36  Eden, Kim G                   40  CMS  1:08.14
 37  Elwonger, Stephanie L         30 OREG  1:08.15
 38  Harrington, Cortney L         33 UNAT  1:08.17
 39  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  1:08.23
 40  Stuntzner-Gibson, Denise E    46 OREG  1:08.33
 41  Follette, Diana               30 CAST  1:08.43
 42  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  1:08.50
 43  Jones, Paula E                40 VMST  1:08.68
 44  Morrison, Karen A             50  WCM  1:08.81
 45  O'Connor, Erin                23 UNAT  1:09.00
 46  Bachman, Kari A               42 NMMS  1:09.24
 47  Murray, Alexis A              37 1776  1:09.50
 48  Keaten, Heather L             39  CMS  1:09.56
 49  Kirkwood, Erin E              31 OREG  1:09.82
 50  Rosener, Karen K              54  CMS  1:09.90
 51  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG  1:09.90
 52  Mortensen, Eva                38 SCSC  1:10.00
 53  Preston, Kristin K            43 OREG  1:10.00
 54  Kujawa, Jamie L               26 BOZE  1:10.00
 55  Moore, Jo                     53  PNA  1:10.05
 56  Watanabe, Heidi S             45  WCM  1:10.19
 57  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  1:10.35
 58  Howland, Heather              28   IM  1:10.95
 59  Whyte, Erika                  31 OREG  1:11.00
 60  Shigley, Allison M            20  LVM  1:11.00
 61  Meyer, Marguerite             49  TOC  1:11.00
 62  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ  1:11.04
 63  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  1:11.09
 64  Murphy, Siobhan C             22 FLAQ  1:11.09
 65  Dhom, Gina M                  30 OREG  1:11.13
 66  Denby, Karlene                55  ISF  1:11.14
 67  Prokopiak, Judith P           45 UNAT  1:11.19
 68  Bagley, Jessica A             25 UNAT  1:11.50
 69  Bowen, Kelsey C               23 OREG  1:11.58
 70  Prokopiak, Ashley R           20 UNAT  1:11.72
 71  Aron, Vanessa                 28 FLAQ  1:12.29
 72  Austin, Julia E               34 CAST  1:12.39
 73  Adams, Karin M                36 CAST  1:12.39
 74  Vincent, Nancy C              49 OREG  1:12.43
 75  Stratman, Megan E             23 OREG  1:12.48
 76  Watkins, Elizabeth A          43 OREG  1:12.50
 77  Chesler, Laurie K             45 OREG  1:12.61
 78  Richell, Kelly A              43  MVN  1:12.71
 79  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST  1:12.90
 80  Crookham, Kristi              50 SAWS  1:13.22
 81  Stone, Beverly                45 IMSC  1:13.25
 82  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM  1:13.29
 83  Fischbach, Elise M            26 OREG  1:13.40
 84  Sanguinet, Amanda K           38  TOC  1:13.40
 85  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  1:13.60
 86  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         51 UNAT  1:13.62
 87  Roberts, Kirsten L            39 OREG  1:14.00
 88  Snyder, Emily L               19 OREG  1:14.07
 89  Easton, Sandie                39  WCM  1:14.07
 90  Stutz, Marie A                55  AMT  1:14.14
 91  Shaps, Ruth Y                 61  MAM  1:14.50
 92  Blaha, Sharon L               48  DAM  1:15.00
 93  Murakowski, Courtenay E       46  SMS  1:15.00
 94  Mac Laren, Kathleen A         46  WCM  1:15.00
 95  Walker, Lora A                52 UNAB  1:15.00
 96  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  1:15.00
 97  Ozun, Toni H                  44  LVM  1:15.00
 98  Sullivan, Cameron N           40  TVM  1:15.09
 99  Gorman, Susan                 42 OREG  1:15.17
100  McNeil, Katie B               40 OREG  1:15.24
101  Fabian, Catherine J           29 OREG  1:15.50
102  Van Dijk, Cindy               49 OREG  1:15.52
103  Law, Cathy                    41 OREG  1:15.57
104  Dillenburg, Roberta G         45 RMST  1:15.97
105  Bracken, Judy W               51  TVM  1:15.98
106  Guins, Ann H                  55 O*H*  1:16.49
107  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  1:16.84
108  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  1:16.90
109  Burrows, Cindi                51  CVM  1:17.00
110  Hickel, Jessie J              50  PNA  1:17.00
111  Brown, Caroline J             51  PNA  1:17.00
112  Altman, Christie              59 ARIZ  1:17.21
113  Pryor, Evelyn G               31 OREG  1:17.30
114  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  1:17.31
115  Maggard, Jocelyn N            21  MVN  1:17.43
116  Nunley, Jessica E             19 OREG  1:17.75
117  Sitton, Tia                   46 OREG  1:17.87
118  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA  1:18.22
119  Jones, Rose                   30  DOC  1:18.36
120  Page, Anne M                  60 NCMS  1:19.00
121  White, Anna G                 35 OREG  1:19.00
122  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST  1:19.11
123  Boyer, Kathy M                54 MOST  1:19.24
124  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM  1:19.30
125  Shaw, Susan M                 41 OREG  1:19.49
126  Simmons, Stephanie J          42 OREG  1:19.60
127  Teisher, Jeanne M             57 OREG  1:19.67
128  Ogden, Pamela C               51 MINN  1:20.00
129  Aiu, Mavis D                  53 HIMA  1:20.00
130  Gordon, Vicki L               52 OREG  1:20.01
131  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  1:20.16
132  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   50  HMS  1:20.17
133  Petersen, Jennifer L          54  TVM  1:20.17
134  Patterson, Breyer L           39 OREG  1:20.77
135  Girard, Mikey G               55 ARIZ  1:21.00
136  O'Shea, Pam B                 40 OREG  1:21.31
137  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  1:22.00
138  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       56  ISF  1:22.50
139  Harrington, Susan E           51 OREG  1:22.73
140  Tyynismaa, Terri L            46 OREG  1:23.00
141  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  1:23.00
142  Kay, Rebecca L                62  LVM  1:23.50
143  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG  1:24.00
144  Mayhew, Chris                 55 MOST  1:24.83
145  Birkhead, Jane C              68 MOST  1:24.93
146  Zaremski, Barbara M           71 VMST  1:24.98
147  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  1:25.00
148  Baker, Gini M                 58 SDSM  1:25.00
149  Bryson, Ginny J               50 GAJA  1:25.49
150  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  1:25.68
151  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  1:25.88
152  Eckert-Mason, Kathy           51 OREG  1:25.91
153  Delanois, Barbara             53   IM  1:26.33
154  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  1:27.00
155  Basaraba, Deni L              27  WCM  1:27.00
156  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC  1:27.50
157  Little, Jeanne                71 SDSM  1:28.00
158  LeClercq, Toni M              60 UNAT  1:28.06
159  Reid, Colleen G               59 HIMA  1:28.20
160  Tracy, Kay L                  46 OREG  1:29.21
161  Delgado, Joan D               63  PNA  1:30.37
162  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  1:31.05
163  Proebsting, Arlene            65 TCAM  1:31.90
164  Tullman, Patricia A           71  FMM  1:31.90
165  Stowell, Diane M              74 HIMA  1:34.00
166  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          65 OREG  1:35.00
167  Gray, Jane                    57 OREG  1:35.04
168  Newell, Sally                 71 NCMS  1:38.91
169  Ackley, Ella B                66 UNAT  1:39.42
170  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  1:40.00
171  Whiter, Peggy S               65 OREG  1:41.48
172  Neumann, Susan C              48 OREG  1:45.00
173  Burke, Mary Leigh             56  MVM  1:45.00
174  Brown, Toni                   53 OREG  1:45.00
175  Stephens, MaryLou             66 GAJA  1:45.00
176  Chase, Lida G                 70 HIMA  1:46.17
177  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA  1:47.84
178  Osoinach, Ellen C             37 OREG  1:47.93
179  Kowalski, Joyce               66 MICH  1:48.00
180  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  1:48.00
181  Papadopoulos, Kenna S         67 MSBC  1:48.36
182  Carr, Florence E              83 UNAT  1:49.95
183  Colburn, Heather A            36  HMS  1:50.00
184  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           75 OREG  1:50.05
185  Young, Maggi                  53 OREG  1:50.09
186  Kawabata, Geraldine L         74 OREG  1:50.69
187  Miles, Carole A               53 OREG  1:51.00
188  McIntosh, Frances             75  GMM  1:52.00
189  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  1:53.53
190  Goggin, Georgia L             79 MOST  1:54.00
191  Graef, Margrit                77  MVN  1:54.14
192  Malone, Bobbi                 65 ARIZ  1:54.32
193  De Sitter, Linda L            51 OREG  1:55.10
194  Hastings, Patricia B          73   MM  1:55.19
195  Sacks, Lynn S                 63 OREG  1:59.00
196  Hertzberg, Ruth S             76  CMS  2:02.00
197  Stone, Marjorie               85 GCPS  2:06.66
198  Bello, Jeanette               65 OREG  2:10.38
199  Christian, Betty              87 MOVY  2:10.42
200  Simonton, Rita                90 GWSC  2:10.45
201  Bryce, Karen G                75  PNA  2:13.23
202  Haynie, Sandra T              63 OREG  2:17.09
203  Gee, Nina F                   75 OREG  2:19.20
204  Hutinger, Margie              68  FMM  2:20.43
205  Taylor, Bert                  78 OREG  2:26.00
206  Fasbender, Alice J            70 ECYM  2:42.00
207  Wolle, Marian E               80 SDSM  2:44.16
208  Snyder, Hannelore             78 GCPS  2:45.00
209  Sievert, Sara M               83 MOST  2:45.84
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #50