2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Sargent, Gregory O            41 UNAT  2:16.51
  2  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC  2:17.00
  3  Berg, Roy A                   40 NOVA  2:17.00
  4  Carter, Paul V                51 CAST  2:17.34
  5  Jaegers, Al                   46 ARIZ  2:18.00
  6  Goltz, Jason                  30  PNA  2:19.00
  7  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  TOC  2:19.01
  8  McMillian, Brett J            26 GAST  2:20.00
  9  Campea, Scott                 33 STAN  2:20.00
 10  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  2:20.68
 11  King, Phillip J               42 GOLD  2:22.15
 12  Aguilar, Giampiero            29   EM  2:22.47
 13  Colella, Rick P               57  PNA  2:25.00
 14  Kenny, John                   48 DAMM  2:25.00
 15  Sorensen, James T             50  WCM  2:25.00
 16  Oleson, Ryan M                31 UNAT  2:25.00
 17  Guthrie, David M              48 DAMM  2:25.75
 18  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  2:26.00
 19  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  2:27.06
 20  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ  2:27.35
 21  Holland, Dave                 41 VMST  2:28.10
 22  Hiltabiddle, Steve            42  JAM  2:28.46
 23  Callahan, Jim                 51  WOR  2:29.52
 24  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  2:30.00
 25  Winters, Bill                 41 VMST  2:30.00
 26  Sun, Alberto                  30 CSPM  2:30.00
 27  Perry, Sam W                  40 ARIZ  2:30.00
 28  Peters, Keith D               43 OREG  2:30.00
 29  Holland, David A              50 WMAC  2:30.00
 30  Walkenhorst, Jared W          34  NEM  2:30.00
 31  Yarid, Jay                    45 DAMM  2:30.33
 32  Sivertson, Kevin M            33 OREG  2:31.39
 33  Christensen, Douglas A        45 OREG  2:33.00
 34  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  2:33.34
 35  Stultz, Todd W                48 O*H*  2:34.04
 36  Butcher, Gano                 44 OREG  2:34.39
 37  Djang, Philipp A              54 OREG  2:35.00
 38  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM  2:35.00
 39  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM  2:35.16
 40  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM  2:35.34
 41  Breza, Paul M                 41 UNAT  2:35.38
 42  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  2:35.50
 43  Erickson, Kraig J             37 OREG  2:35.75
 44  Abbott, Rick E                53 AKMS  2:35.89
 45  Cholodenko, Don               52 NOVA  2:36.99
 46  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  2:37.00
 47  Kevan, Stephen D              54 OREG  2:37.07
 48  Haberek, Cork                 51  SKY  2:37.79
 49  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  2:38.41
 50  Doyley, Douglas               50 EBSC  2:38.70
 51  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  2:39.09
 52  Mattson, Mark E               38   IM  2:39.40
 53  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS  2:39.50
 54  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA  2:39.67
 55  McCarty, Dave                 50  CMS  2:39.90
 56  Verst, David B                40  WCM  2:40.00
 57  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG  2:40.00
 58  Anderson, Anthony P           41 OREG  2:40.50
 59  Adamavich, Doug P             39 ARIZ  2:41.00
 60  Freeborn, Stephen L           53  PNA  2:41.00
 61  Collins, Michael D            42 NOVA  2:41.00
 62  Louie, Jamie                  51  CMS  2:41.50
 63  Cespedes, Tim M               49 OREG  2:41.58
 64  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG  2:42.00
 65  Fattlar, Kenneth M            52  TVM  2:42.00
 66  Porter, Drew Porter A         35 SCLA  2:42.01
 67  Dunn, Erin A                  38  PNA  2:42.10
 68  Denton, Joe E                 37  PNA  2:42.37
 69  Asbury, Doug                  49 OREG  2:42.50
 70  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  2:43.15
 71  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  2:43.20
 72  Clydesdale, William L         41 OREG  2:43.57
 73  Harrison, Lonny W             60 AMAM  2:43.60
 74  Kramer, Joshua D              27 HIMA  2:44.28
 75  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  2:44.45
 76  Vandam, David K               53 TXLA  2:44.77
 77  McIntyre, Frank               57 ARIZ  2:45.00
 78  Lanterman, Scott J            43  MVM  2:46.00
 79  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA  2:46.66
 80  Volckening, Bill              42 OREG  2:46.76
 81  Danilo, Vicioso               45  DOM  2:46.99
 82  Jaworski, Chip                38  SKY  2:47.00
 83  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  2:47.00
 84  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  2:47.46
 85  Dougherty, Stephen P          57 PAFC  2:47.70
 86  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  2:47.89
 87  Winkle, Tiger L               47 OREG  2:47.93
 88  Wolf, Tim N                   44  NEM  2:48.00
 89  Colburn, Christopher M        36  ABM  2:48.05
 90  Harrison, Michael A           50  WCM  2:48.23
 91  Robinson, Dan L               51  PNA  2:50.00
 92  Boytler, Bruce J              50  PNA  2:50.00
 93  Gaarder, Chris                43 OREG  2:50.15
 94  Ferrero, Rick                 44  PNA  2:52.00
 95  Bruce, Bob A                  60 OREG  2:52.01
 96  Todd, Richard T               66 TCAM  2:53.01
 97  Bleakman, Richard N           55 NMMS  2:53.80
 98  Patterson, Terry M            51 BDGR  2:53.90
 99  Lucas, James B                58 LAAC  2:54.56
100  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  2:55.55
101  Scoville, Brent H             51 OREG  2:56.77
102  Mangrum, John W               45 NCMS  2:58.46
103  Moore, Hugh C                 54  PNA  2:59.00
104  Macaulay, Thomas M            59 OREG  2:59.50
105  Coupe, Kevin M                22 OREG  2:59.69
106  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  2:59.95
107  Bryan, Andrew C               43 OREG  3:02.30
108  Varner, Tim                   57  CMS  3:03.75
109  Scovazzo, Vincent A           56  HMS  3:05.00
110  Carse, Michael R              29  FOG  3:07.97
111  Buckley, Mark                 55 SCAQ  3:09.65
112  Dolan, Dan J                  53 OREG  3:15.00
113  Martinez, Jorge E             61 UNAT  3:15.02
114  Painter, David J              70 UNAT  3:15.10
115  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  3:16.00
116  Beauregard, Charles R         61 OREG  3:17.11
117  Peterson, Dick A              71 SMMM  3:20.00
118  Goldstein, Mel E              70  ISF  3:23.30
119  Nakata, Ronald K              69 OREG  3:25.00
120  Rupert, Bill                  65 MESC  3:29.00
121  Shaw, Keith D                 65 CMSC  3:32.00
122  Lewis, William                65 OREG  3:35.00
123  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  3:39.74
124  Medici, John C                70 O*H*  3:40.00
125  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  3:40.00
126  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  3:46.98
127  Vegter, Brian                 37 OREG  3:50.00
128  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  3:50.00
129  Moon, Robert J                53 OREG  3:50.47
130  Smith, William R              63 OREG  4:00.00
131  Walker, Thomas W              61  PNA  4:10.00
132  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  4:14.89
133  Spalding, Joseph G            34 IAMA  6:10.66
134  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  6:35.00
135  Strong, Doug                  83  DOC  8:00.69
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #21