2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dinkel, Paloma                20  RAA  2:27.09
  2  Jason, Dawn                   21 FLAQ  2:31.76
  3  Trevino, Danielle             21 UNAT  2:35.75
  4  Muir, Anne C                  23  PMM  2:38.38
  5  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  2:46.86
  6  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  2:50.02
  7  Bowen, Kelsey C               23 OREG  2:52.73
  8  Kratz, Elaine K               23 UNAT  2:55.25
  9  Snyder, Melissa               21 OREG  2:55.27
 10  Grier, Cassi M                22 OREG  2:57.34
 11  Trembly, Katie F              24 SCLA  3:02.00
 12  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  3:02.71
 13  Swieter, Erin                 24 AKMS  3:04.54
 14  Pahl, Lauren N                19  TVM  3:10.31
25-29
  1  Kujawa, Jamie L               26 BOZE  2:30.00
  2  Willey, Kris B                26  TOC  2:36.43
  3  Droubay, Christina L          27  TVM  2:40.00
  4  Showell, Brianna              29 OREG  2:43.27
  5  Popelka, Erin M               27 OREG  2:45.00
  6  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  2:46.19
  7  Marechal, Severine M          25 FLAQ  2:56.20
  8  Paulson, Christine N          29  TVM  3:00.00
  9  Peters, Emily K               26 OREG  3:00.29
30-34
  1  Koch, Laura K                 32 WMST  2:40.40
  2  Arneson, Laura C              33 UTAH  2:44.49
  3  Elwonger, Stephanie L         30 OREG  2:48.58
  4  Philipps, Colleen M           32  PNA  2:55.00
  5  McClintock, Sarah A           30  CMS  3:02.00
  6  Ellis, Emilie C               34  PNA  3:03.20
  7  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  3:04.93
  8  Cuccuini, Samantha A          31 RMST  3:05.87
  9  Clark, Robyn D                30 NOVA  3:06.47
 10  Pryor, Evelyn G               31 OREG  3:14.50
35-39
  1  Poll, Claudia                 36   EM  2:34.60
  2  Visser, Linda                 38 FACT  2:41.17
  3  Nelson, Sara Q                36 OREG  2:45.00
  4  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  2:45.15
  5  Barber, Tori M                36 OREG  2:47.50
  6  Farmer, LeAnne C              36 CARL  2:50.49
  7  Rankin, Maureen T             38 ARIZ  2:52.03
  8  Easton, Sandie                39  WCM  2:57.07
  9  Young, Susie S                39 OREG  2:57.82
 10  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      35  LVM  2:59.27
 11  Lassen, Megan M               38 OREG  2:59.76
 12  Mortensen, Eva                38 SCSC  3:05.00
 13  Criscione, Anicia             35 OREG  3:05.49
 14  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  3:07.00
 15  Topp, Deborah A               39 OREG  3:15.00
 16  Wells, Janette                36 OREG  3:15.83
 17  Walters, Melinda J            38 OREG  3:23.13
 18  Patterson, Breyer L           39 OREG  3:28.42
40-44
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  2:39.62
  2  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  2:41.60
  3  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  2:46.00
  4  Kupan, Cheryl A               44  NEM  2:46.66
  5  Harris, Janet                 43 TNYA  2:48.86
  6  Hall, Lisa C                  41  WCM  2:58.65
  7  Gee, Sharlene L               42  MVM  2:59.14
  8  Jones, Paula E                40 VMST  3:00.22
  9  Hamel, Laura                  44 SYSM  3:07.27
 10  Del Rio, Laura L              43  PNA  3:17.66
45-49
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         46 SDSM  2:28.82
  2  Ferguson, Ellen               46 OREG  2:43.00
  3  Delmage, Arlene               46 OREG  2:44.40
  4  Courtney, Zena H              49  PNA  2:49.89
  5  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*  2:50.00
  6  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  2:50.27
  7  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  2:50.96
  8  Hafner, Hilary R              48  SRM  2:54.18
  9  Viales, Dianne                46 OREG  2:57.79
 10  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  3:00.00
 11  DeLozier, Anna R              45 ARIZ  3:02.00
 12  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  3:02.07
 13  James, Paula                  49  LVM  3:03.03
 14  Stone, Beverly                45 IMSC  3:03.29
 15  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          45 ARIZ  3:03.74
 16  Snider, Pam J                 47 OREG  3:12.74
 17  Prokopiak, Judith P           45 UNAT  3:12.89
 18  Speir, Kris                   45  PNA  3:15.00
 19  Goodman, Ann R                49 OREG  3:16.02
 20  McKenzie, Jean M              45 OREG  4:00.00
50-54
  1  Cook, Jenny L                 50 UNAT  2:45.25
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:46.74
  3  Iseppi, Esther                50  AMT  2:49.50
  4  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM  2:56.54
  5  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     51  DAS  3:05.57
  6  Cherzan, Deidra               52 OREG  3:08.08
  7  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  3:10.00
  8  Worden, Laura A               51 OREG  3:12.25
  9  James, Katryn S               53 ARIZ  3:16.00
 10  Budd, Elizabeth               54 OREG  3:19.77
 11  Haynie, Dee A                 53  TOC  3:20.00
 12  Hickel, Jessie J              50  PNA  3:21.00
 13  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  3:22.45
 14  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         51 UNAT  3:24.67
 15  Scovazzo, Mary L              53  HMS  3:33.39
 16  Petersen, Jennifer L          54  TVM  3:41.76
55-59
  1  Vaca, Laura R                 55  ANV  2:49.05
  2  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  2:50.00
  3  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  3:00.00
  4  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  3:15.00
  5  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  3:19.30
  6  Hendryx, Teri L               55 OREG  3:20.00
  7  Thornton, Kim S               56 NOVA  3:25.12
  8  Kassen, Elizabeth K           56  PNA  3:29.43
  9  Asleson, Elke M               56 OREG  3:33.51
 10  Buck, Kathleen P              58 OREG  3:36.73
 11  Wright, Jill M                57 SAWS  3:41.53
 12  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  3:42.40
 13  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG  3:48.50
 14  Yoder, Margie E               56  CMS  4:10.00
60-64
  1  Welch, Sarah                  61  PNA  3:22.55
  2  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM  3:28.04
  3  Mymryk, Penny M               61 RMSC  3:29.00
  4  Dills, Suzanne L              63  PNA  3:30.69
  5  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  3:41.97
  6  Allen, Susan J                64  USF  4:10.00
  7  Lebsack, Linda M              62  CMS  4:12.00
  8  Ludick, Jane H                63  LCM  5:29.96
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  3:19.01
  2  Pronk, Bonnie L               66 MSBC  3:20.71
  3  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  3:40.00
  4  Meyers, Susan L               66  ISF  3:47.07
  5  Geoffrion, Helen              69 UCLA  4:16.12
  6  Arnold, Patricia F            69  SMS  4:31.40
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  3:46.00
  2  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  4:00.00
  3  Varty, Eulah M                74 MSBC  4:29.69
  4  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT  4:49.04
  5  Munger, Peony                 74  HMS  6:41.38
75-79
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 77  WCM  4:05.00
  2  Callison, Barbara F           75 RINC  4:15.00
  3  Kinney, Nancy                 79 ARIZ  4:35.09
  4  Hertzberg, Ruth S             76  CMS  5:15.00
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM  7:32.00
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  5:40.00
  2  Stevenin, Elfie J             87 OREG  8:18.91
90-94
  1  Simonton, Rita                90 GWSC  6:40.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #50