2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 25 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dinkel, Paloma                20  RAA  2:27.09
  2  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         46 SDSM  2:28.82
  3  Kujawa, Jamie L               26 BOZE  2:30.00
  4  Jason, Dawn                   21 FLAQ  2:31.76
  5  Poll, Claudia                 36   EM  2:34.60
  6  Trevino, Danielle             21 UNAT  2:35.75
  7  Willey, Kris B                26  TOC  2:36.43
  8  Muir, Anne C                  23  PMM  2:38.38
  9  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  2:39.62
 10  Droubay, Christina L          27  TVM  2:40.00
 11  Koch, Laura K                 32 WMST  2:40.40
 12  Visser, Linda                 38 FACT  2:41.17
 13  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  2:41.60
 14  Ferguson, Ellen               46 OREG  2:43.00
 15  Showell, Brianna              29 OREG  2:43.27
 16  Delmage, Arlene               46 OREG  2:44.40
 17  Arneson, Laura C              33 UTAH  2:44.49
 18  Nelson, Sara Q                36 OREG  2:45.00
 19  Popelka, Erin M               27 OREG  2:45.00
 20  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  2:45.15
 21  Cook, Jenny L                 50 UNAT  2:45.25
 22  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  2:46.00
 23  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  2:46.19
 24  Kupan, Cheryl A               44  NEM  2:46.66
 25  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:46.74
 26  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  2:46.86
 27  Barber, Tori M                36 OREG  2:47.50
 28  Elwonger, Stephanie L         30 OREG  2:48.58
 29  Harris, Janet                 43 TNYA  2:48.86
 30  Vaca, Laura R                 55  ANV  2:49.05
 31  Iseppi, Esther                50  AMT  2:49.50
 32  Courtney, Zena H              49  PNA  2:49.89
 33  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*  2:50.00
 34  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  2:50.00
 35  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  2:50.02
 36  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  2:50.27
 37  Farmer, LeAnne C              36 CARL  2:50.49
 38  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  2:50.96
 39  Rankin, Maureen T             38 ARIZ  2:52.03
 40  Bowen, Kelsey C               23 OREG  2:52.73
 41  Hafner, Hilary R              48  SRM  2:54.18
 42  Philipps, Colleen M           32  PNA  2:55.00
 43  Kratz, Elaine K               23 UNAT  2:55.25
 44  Snyder, Melissa               21 OREG  2:55.27
 45  Marechal, Severine M          25 FLAQ  2:56.20
 46  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM  2:56.54
 47  Easton, Sandie                39  WCM  2:57.07
 48  Grier, Cassi M                22 OREG  2:57.34
 49  Viales, Dianne                46 OREG  2:57.79
 50  Young, Susie S                39 OREG  2:57.82
 51  Hall, Lisa C                  41  WCM  2:58.65
 52  Gee, Sharlene L               42  MVM  2:59.14
 53  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      35  LVM  2:59.27
 54  Lassen, Megan M               38 OREG  2:59.76
 55  Paulson, Christine N          29  TVM  3:00.00
 56  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  3:00.00
 57  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  3:00.00
 58  Jones, Paula E                40 VMST  3:00.22
 59  Peters, Emily K               26 OREG  3:00.29
 60  Trembly, Katie F              24 SCLA  3:02.00
 61  McClintock, Sarah A           30  CMS  3:02.00
 62  DeLozier, Anna R              45 ARIZ  3:02.00
 63  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  3:02.07
 64  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  3:02.71
 65  James, Paula                  49  LVM  3:03.03
 66  Ellis, Emilie C               34  PNA  3:03.20
 67  Stone, Beverly                45 IMSC  3:03.29
 68  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          45 ARIZ  3:03.74
 69  Swieter, Erin                 24 AKMS  3:04.54
 70  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  3:04.93
 71  Mortensen, Eva                38 SCSC  3:05.00
 72  Criscione, Anicia             35 OREG  3:05.49
 73  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     51  DAS  3:05.57
 74  Cuccuini, Samantha A          31 RMST  3:05.87
 75  Clark, Robyn D                30 NOVA  3:06.47
 76  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  3:07.00
 77  Hamel, Laura                  44 SYSM  3:07.27
 78  Cherzan, Deidra               52 OREG  3:08.08
 79  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  3:10.00
 80  Pahl, Lauren N                19  TVM  3:10.31
 81  Worden, Laura A               51 OREG  3:12.25
 82  Snider, Pam J                 47 OREG  3:12.74
 83  Prokopiak, Judith P           45 UNAT  3:12.89
 84  Pryor, Evelyn G               31 OREG  3:14.50
 85  Speir, Kris                   45  PNA  3:15.00
 86  Topp, Deborah A               39 OREG  3:15.00
 87  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  3:15.00
 88  Wells, Janette                36 OREG  3:15.83
 89  James, Katryn S               53 ARIZ  3:16.00
 90  Goodman, Ann R                49 OREG  3:16.02
 91  Del Rio, Laura L              43  PNA  3:17.66
 92  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  3:19.01
 93  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  3:19.30
 94  Budd, Elizabeth               54 OREG  3:19.77
 95  Hendryx, Teri L               55 OREG  3:20.00
 96  Haynie, Dee A                 53  TOC  3:20.00
 97  Pronk, Bonnie L               66 MSBC  3:20.71
 98  Hickel, Jessie J              50  PNA  3:21.00
 99  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  3:22.45
100  Welch, Sarah                  61  PNA  3:22.55
101  Walters, Melinda J            38 OREG  3:23.13
102  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         51 UNAT  3:24.67
103  Thornton, Kim S               56 NOVA  3:25.12
104  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM  3:28.04
105  Patterson, Breyer L           39 OREG  3:28.42
106  Mymryk, Penny M               61 RMSC  3:29.00
107  Kassen, Elizabeth K           56  PNA  3:29.43
108  Dills, Suzanne L              63  PNA  3:30.69
109  Scovazzo, Mary L              53  HMS  3:33.39
110  Asleson, Elke M               56 OREG  3:33.51
111  Buck, Kathleen P              58 OREG  3:36.73
112  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  3:40.00
113  Wright, Jill M                57 SAWS  3:41.53
114  Petersen, Jennifer L          54  TVM  3:41.76
115  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  3:41.97
116  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  3:42.40
117  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  3:46.00
118  Meyers, Susan L               66  ISF  3:47.07
119  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG  3:48.50
120  McKenzie, Jean M              45 OREG  4:00.00
121  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  4:00.00
122  Hirsch, Ann M                 77  WCM  4:05.00
123  Allen, Susan J                64  USF  4:10.00
124  Yoder, Margie E               56  CMS  4:10.00
125  Lebsack, Linda M              62  CMS  4:12.00
126  Callison, Barbara F           75 RINC  4:15.00
127  Geoffrion, Helen              69 UCLA  4:16.12
128  Varty, Eulah M                74 MSBC  4:29.69
129  Arnold, Patricia F            69  SMS  4:31.40
130  Kinney, Nancy                 79 ARIZ  4:35.09
131  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT  4:49.04
132  Hertzberg, Ruth S             76  CMS  5:15.00
133  Ludick, Jane H                63  LCM  5:29.96
134  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  5:40.00
135  Simonton, Rita                90 GWSC  6:40.00
136  Munger, Peony                 74  HMS  6:41.38
137  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM  7:32.00
138  Stevenin, Elfie J             87 OREG  8:18.91
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #36