2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ    30.54
  2  Lau, Choi-Ting                24  MVM    33.30
  3  Butler, Katelyn B             22  RAA    34.27
  4  Pahl, Lauren N                19  TVM    34.54
  5  Kratz, Elaine K               23 UNAT    35.62
  6  Nelson, Christine M           24 ARIZ    36.06
  7  DeLeone, Denise R             21 OREG    37.21
  8  Taylor, Victoria              23  TVM    37.38
  9  Prokopiak, Ashley R           20 UNAT    37.42
 10  Maggard, Jocelyn N            21  MVN    37.78
 11  Shortt-Harder, Kelsey E       24 OREG    38.00
 12  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ    39.34
25-29
  1  Glass, Laura                  28 DAMM    30.04
  2  Warman, Whitney M             25 ARIZ    32.50
  3  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM    32.85
  4  Howland, Heather              28   IM    32.85
  5  Martin, Jennifer M            28 FLAQ    32.90
  6  Marshall, Sarah               26  WCM    33.89
  7  Gustafson, Aubree M           27 OREG    34.48
  8  Alden, Jennifer N             29 OREG    35.15
  9  Tyler, Rachel E               29 OREG    36.00
 10  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF    36.79
 11  Boomer, Allison R             25  PNA    37.22
 12  Basaraba, Deni L              27  WCM    50.00
30-34
  1  Elwonger, Stephanie L         30 OREG    32.64
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC    34.20
  3  Dhom, Gina M                  30 OREG    34.78
  4  Philipps, Colleen M           32  PNA    35.00
  5  Whyte, Erika                  31 OREG    35.00
  6  Kirkwood, Erin E              31 OREG    35.88
  7  Clark, Robyn D                30 NOVA    36.40
  8  Cuccuini, Samantha A          31 RMST    36.87
  9  Darling, Colleen M            34  TVM    36.90
 10  McClintock, Sarah A           30  CMS    37.00
 11  Jones, Rose                   30  DOC    37.20
 12  Pryor, Evelyn G               31 OREG    39.42
35-39
  1  Santomauro, Laura E           39  WCM    30.40
  2  Weeks, Nikki L                36 OREG    31.39
  3  Murray, Alexis A              37 1776    32.49
  4  Topp, Deborah A               39 OREG    35.50
  5  Mortensen, Eva                38 SCSC    36.00
  6  Keaten, Heather L             39  CMS    37.17
  7  Simpson, Shauna M             37 OREG    38.20
  8  Harrington, Diana J           36  USF    39.00
  9  White, Anna G                 35 OREG    40.40
 10  Criscione, Anicia             35 OREG    40.50
 11  Walters, Melinda J            38 OREG    41.57
 12  Maxon, Robin M                37 OREG    48.27
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC    32.58
  2  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL    33.50
  3  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM    34.00
  4  Friedlander, Rebecca L        42  CMS    34.48
  5  Gee, Sharlene L               42  MVM    35.05
  6  Hall, Lisa C                  41  WCM    35.70
  7  McNeil, Katie B               40 OREG    35.87
  8  Kilbourn, Laurie J            41 OREG    37.94
  9  Fisher, Bonnie A              43  BSM    40.02
45-49
  1  Delmage, Arlene               46 OREG    30.48
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  47  PNA    31.16
  3  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS    31.29
  4  Simpson, Susanne B            48 NOVA    32.58
  5  Jenkins, Valerie G            45 OREG    32.60
  6  Stuntzner-Gibson, Denise E    46 OREG    32.81
  7  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG    34.50
  8  Stone, Beverly                45 IMSC    35.50
  9  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT    35.77
 10  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS    36.21
 11  Brightwell, Kim M             48 RMST    36.90
 12  Murakowski, Courtenay E       46  SMS    37.31
 13  Chesler, Laurie K             45 OREG    37.50
 14  Mullaney, Amy B               48 ARIZ    40.00
 15  Black, Jill                   46 OREG    40.20
 16  Moe, Paula J                  45 OREG    43.00
 17  Malloy, Janie L               46 OREG    46.81
 18  Aguilar, Nancy C              47 UCLA    50.00
 19  Tracy, Kay L                  46 OREG    53.05
50-54
  1  Crookham, Kristi              50 SAWS    32.27
  2  Morrison, Karen A             50  WCM    32.80
  3  Senn, Ann C                   50 MINN    33.30
  4  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM    33.38
  5  Rosener, Karen K              54  CMS    33.90
  6  Harsey, Laura E               50 OREG    35.86
  7  Swigert, Debbie M             53  WCM    36.00
  8  Cherzan, Deidra               52 OREG    36.96
  9  Moore, Jo                     53  PNA    37.00
 10  Worden, Laura A               51 OREG    37.09
 11  Bracken, Judy W               51  TVM    37.54
 12  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM    38.00
 13  Walker, Lora A                52 UNAB    39.00
 14  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ    39.18
 15  Hair, Margaret                53  HMS    42.00
 16  Snyder, Lynn R                52 OREG    45.75
 17  Moss, Helen M                 50 OREG    56.00
55-59
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA    33.93
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              57  CMS    35.00
  3  Lynch, Evie S                 56 ARIZ    37.10
  4  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA    37.50
  5  Altman, Christie              59 ARIZ    38.50
  6  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM    41.10
  7  Kassen, Elizabeth K           56  PNA    41.29
  8  Asleson, Elke M               56 OREG    42.05
  9  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST    42.90
 10  Burke, Mary Leigh             56  MVM    43.30
 11  Smith, Melinda J              56 O*H*    46.00
 12  Reid, Colleen G               59 HIMA    47.80
60-64
  1  Shaps, Ruth Y                 61  MAM    36.50
  2  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST    36.66
  3  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM    38.75
  4  Gettling, Janet               60 OREG    38.90
  5  Page, Anne M                  60 NCMS    39.00
  6  Welch, Sarah                  61  PNA    39.40
  7  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG    40.00
  8  Mymryk, Penny M               61 RMSC    41.80
  9  LeClercq, Toni M              60 UNAT    42.06
 10  Magee, Carolyn M              63  HMS    42.37
 11  Allen, Susan J                64  USF    48.00
 12  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC    48.20
 13  Barnea, Daniela               64 STAN    49.30
 14  Beeler, Kirsten               62  ISF    51.00
 15  Tevis, Maggie H               60 RHMS    53.16
65-69
  1  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG    40.00
  2  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG    40.99
  3  Meyers, Susan L               66  ISF    45.36
  4  Rattray, Kathryn T            68 BURL    52.53
  5  Kowalski, Joyce               66 MICH    59.00
70-74
  1  Little, Jeanne                71 SDSM    46.17
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           71  FMM    53.33
  3  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT    56.90
  4  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  1:00.00
  5  Kawabata, Geraldine L         74 OREG  1:09.85
75-79
  1  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA    58.06
  2  Waldbaum, Joan B              77 1776  1:04.63
  3  Rosik, Cynthia H              75 OREG  1:17.51
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              83 UNAT    59.62
  2  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM  1:45.00
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  1:26.00
  2  Stevenin, Elfie J             87 OREG  2:24.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #50
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #20