2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 23 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Glass, Laura                  28 DAMM    30.04
  2  Santomauro, Laura E           39  WCM    30.40
  3  Delmage, Arlene               46 OREG    30.48
  4  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ    30.54
  5  Dahl, Lisa A                  47  PNA    31.16
  6  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS    31.29
  7  Weeks, Nikki L                36 OREG    31.39
  8  Crookham, Kristi              50 SAWS    32.27
  9  Murray, Alexis A              37 1776    32.49
 10  Warman, Whitney M             25 ARIZ    32.50
 11  Simpson, Susanne B            48 NOVA    32.58
 12  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC    32.58
 13  Jenkins, Valerie G            45 OREG    32.60
 14  Elwonger, Stephanie L         30 OREG    32.64
 15  Morrison, Karen A             50  WCM    32.80
 16  Stuntzner-Gibson, Denise E    46 OREG    32.81
 17  Howland, Heather              28   IM    32.85
 18  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM    32.85
 19  Martin, Jennifer M            28 FLAQ    32.90
 20  Lau, Choi-Ting                24  MVM    33.30
 21  Senn, Ann C                   50 MINN    33.30
 22  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM    33.38
 23  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL    33.50
 24  Marshall, Sarah               26  WCM    33.89
 25  Rosener, Karen K              54  CMS    33.90
 26  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA    33.93
 27  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM    34.00
 28  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC    34.20
 29  Butler, Katelyn B             22  RAA    34.27
 30  Gustafson, Aubree M           27 OREG    34.48
 31  Friedlander, Rebecca L        42  CMS    34.48
 32  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG    34.50
 33  Pahl, Lauren N                19  TVM    34.54
 34  Dhom, Gina M                  30 OREG    34.78
 35  Philipps, Colleen M           32  PNA    35.00
 36  Whyte, Erika                  31 OREG    35.00
 37  Roche, Carolyn M              57  CMS    35.00
 38  Gee, Sharlene L               42  MVM    35.05
 39  Alden, Jennifer N             29 OREG    35.15
 40  Topp, Deborah A               39 OREG    35.50
 41  Stone, Beverly                45 IMSC    35.50
 42  Kratz, Elaine K               23 UNAT    35.62
 43  Hall, Lisa C                  41  WCM    35.70
 44  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT    35.77
 45  Harsey, Laura E               50 OREG    35.86
 46  McNeil, Katie B               40 OREG    35.87
 47  Kirkwood, Erin E              31 OREG    35.88
 48  Tyler, Rachel E               29 OREG    36.00
 49  Mortensen, Eva                38 SCSC    36.00
 50  Swigert, Debbie M             53  WCM    36.00
 51  Nelson, Christine M           24 ARIZ    36.06
 52  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS    36.21
 53  Clark, Robyn D                30 NOVA    36.40
 54  Shaps, Ruth Y                 61  MAM    36.50
 55  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST    36.66
 56  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF    36.79
 57  Cuccuini, Samantha A          31 RMST    36.87
 58  Brightwell, Kim M             48 RMST    36.90
 59  Darling, Colleen M            34  TVM    36.90
 60  Cherzan, Deidra               52 OREG    36.96
 61  McClintock, Sarah A           30  CMS    37.00
 62  Moore, Jo                     53  PNA    37.00
 63  Worden, Laura A               51 OREG    37.09
 64  Lynch, Evie S                 56 ARIZ    37.10
 65  Keaten, Heather L             39  CMS    37.17
 66  Jones, Rose                   30  DOC    37.20
 67  DeLeone, Denise R             21 OREG    37.21
 68  Boomer, Allison R             25  PNA    37.22
 69  Murakowski, Courtenay E       46  SMS    37.31
 70  Taylor, Victoria              23  TVM    37.38
 71  Prokopiak, Ashley R           20 UNAT    37.42
 72  Chesler, Laurie K             45 OREG    37.50
 73  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA    37.50
 74  Bracken, Judy W               51  TVM    37.54
 75  Maggard, Jocelyn N            21  MVN    37.78
 76  Kilbourn, Laurie J            41 OREG    37.94
 77  Shortt-Harder, Kelsey E       24 OREG    38.00
 78  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM    38.00
 79  Simpson, Shauna M             37 OREG    38.20
 80  Altman, Christie              59 ARIZ    38.50
 81  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM    38.75
 82  Gettling, Janet               60 OREG    38.90
 83  Harrington, Diana J           36  USF    39.00
 84  Walker, Lora A                52 UNAB    39.00
 85  Page, Anne M                  60 NCMS    39.00
 86  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ    39.18
 87  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ    39.34
 88  Welch, Sarah                  61  PNA    39.40
 89  Pryor, Evelyn G               31 OREG    39.42
 90  Mullaney, Amy B               48 ARIZ    40.00
 91  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG    40.00
 92  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG    40.00
 93  Fisher, Bonnie A              43  BSM    40.02
 94  Black, Jill                   46 OREG    40.20
 95  White, Anna G                 35 OREG    40.40
 96  Criscione, Anicia             35 OREG    40.50
 97  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG    40.99
 98  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM    41.10
 99  Kassen, Elizabeth K           56  PNA    41.29
100  Walters, Melinda J            38 OREG    41.57
101  Mymryk, Penny M               61 RMSC    41.80
102  Hair, Margaret                53  HMS    42.00
103  Asleson, Elke M               56 OREG    42.05
104  LeClercq, Toni M              60 UNAT    42.06
105  Magee, Carolyn M              63  HMS    42.37
106  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST    42.90
107  Moe, Paula J                  45 OREG    43.00
108  Burke, Mary Leigh             56  MVM    43.30
109  Meyers, Susan L               66  ISF    45.36
110  Snyder, Lynn R                52 OREG    45.75
111  Smith, Melinda J              56 O*H*    46.00
112  Little, Jeanne                71 SDSM    46.17
113  Malloy, Janie L               46 OREG    46.81
114  Reid, Colleen G               59 HIMA    47.80
115  Allen, Susan J                64  USF    48.00
116  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC    48.20
117  Maxon, Robin M                37 OREG    48.27
118  Barnea, Daniela               64 STAN    49.30
119  Aguilar, Nancy C              47 UCLA    50.00
120  Basaraba, Deni L              27  WCM    50.00
121  Beeler, Kirsten               62  ISF    51.00
122  Rattray, Kathryn T            68 BURL    52.53
123  Tracy, Kay L                  46 OREG    53.05
124  Tevis, Maggie H               60 RHMS    53.16
125  Tullman, Patricia A           71  FMM    53.33
126  Moss, Helen M                 50 OREG    56.00
127  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT    56.90
128  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA    58.06
129  Kowalski, Joyce               66 MICH    59.00
130  Carr, Florence E              83 UNAT    59.62
131  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  1:00.00
132  Waldbaum, Joan B              77 1776  1:04.63
133  Kawabata, Geraldine L         74 OREG  1:09.85
134  Rosik, Cynthia H              75 OREG  1:17.51
135  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  1:26.00
136  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM  1:45.00
137  Stevenin, Elfie J             87 OREG  2:24.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #47