2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 14 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Kawamoto, Kohei               29 ARIZ    53.01
  2  Carter, Paul V                51 CAST    56.98
  3  Sorensen, Michael J           40 AKMS    57.00
  4  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    57.27
  5  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ    57.47
  6  Nicholas, Dameon              19 FLAQ    58.44
  7  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH    58.91
  8  Berg, Roy A                   40 NOVA    59.00
  9  Smith, Paul L                 49 ARIZ    59.04
 10  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST    59.12
 11  Sargent, Gregory O            41 UNAT    59.46
 12  Hiltabiddle, Steve            42  JAM    59.60
 13  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM    59.74
 14  Oleson, Ryan M                31 UNAT  1:00.00
 15  Sway, David A                 35  USF  1:00.85
 16  Goltz, Jason                  30  PNA  1:01.00
 17  Eichler, Brad                 42 ARKM  1:01.29
 18  Holland, Dave                 41 VMST  1:01.41
 19  Segal, William N              44  JAM  1:01.90
 20  Danilo, Vicioso               45  DOM  1:01.99
 21  McMillian, Brett J            26 GAST  1:02.00
 22  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  1:02.09
 23  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM  1:02.15
 24  Mc Whorter, Michael C         35  TOC  1:03.00
 25  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS  1:03.50
 26  Snoep, Peer                   43 FLAQ  1:03.77
 27  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA  1:03.90
 28  Golden, Larry                 48 ARKM  1:03.99
 29  Pineyro, Markus               26 DAMM  1:04.00
 30  Jelen, Doug                   35  PNA  1:04.00
 31  Power, Michael L              40 UCSB  1:04.78
 32  Ortiz, Daniel                 21   EM  1:04.78
 33  Kenny, John                   48 DAMM  1:05.00
 34  Stiling, Jeff C               48   TS  1:05.00
 35  Sivertson, Kevin M            33 OREG  1:05.15
 36  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM  1:05.22
 37  Christensen, Douglas A        45 OREG  1:05.27
 38  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG  1:05.50
 39  Djang, Lincoln P              49 OREG  1:05.83
 40  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM  1:05.89
 41  Sorensen, James T             50  WCM  1:06.00
 42  Carroll, Adam                 37 METR  1:06.12
 43  Graham, Donald                54 UTAH  1:06.29
 44  McComish, John H              42 OREG  1:06.50
 45  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM  1:06.50
 46  Riddle, Ed A                  38 OREG  1:06.55
 47  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  1:07.13
 48  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA  1:07.40
 49  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  1:07.58
 50  Vandam, David K               53 TXLA  1:07.77
 51  Everett, Travis J             32 SAWS  1:07.82
 52  Pugliese, Mark D              56 ANCM  1:07.94
 53  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS  1:08.00
 54  Stultz, Todd W                48 O*H*  1:08.06
 55  Gill, Mark A                  40  SKY  1:08.09
 56  Breza, Paul M                 41 UNAT  1:08.22
 57  Warlick, Sean                 23 GAST  1:08.50
 58  McIntyre, Frank               57 ARIZ  1:08.77
 59  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH  1:09.00
 60  Fattlar, Kenneth M            52  TVM  1:09.00
 61  Mc Donald, Emeric J           46  MVM  1:09.00
 62  Croshier, Mark W              53 SDSM  1:09.50
 63  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA  1:09.74
 64  Smith, Schuyler A             40  CMS  1:09.78
 65  Freeborn, Stephen L           53  PNA  1:09.87
 66  Kapfhammer, Eric              35  PNA  1:10.00
 67  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  1:10.00
 68  Kevan, Stephen D              54 OREG  1:10.00
 69  Porter, Drew Porter A         35 SCLA  1:10.01
 70  Asche, Carl V                 47 UTAH  1:10.52
 71  Hathaway, David L             48 OREG  1:10.52
 72  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG  1:10.70
 73  Brayman, Brook T              31  LVM  1:11.00
 74  Asbury, Doug                  49 OREG  1:11.50
 75  Nelsen, Steve N               48 PCAT  1:11.50
 76  Westphal, Kent B              52 OREG  1:12.00
 77  Carlson, John                 37 RMST  1:12.20
 78  Benjamin, Jacob W             22 UNAT  1:12.78
 79  Margrave, David T             37  PNA  1:13.09
 80  Spencer, Donald L             51  PNA  1:13.25
 81  Johnson, Steve M              60 OREG  1:13.55
 82  Dougherty, Stephen P          57 PAFC  1:14.00
 83  Hammond, Ted W                55 ARIZ  1:14.02
 84  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          61  TOC  1:14.60
 85  Moore, Hugh C                 54  PNA  1:14.70
 86  Boutov, Alex                  52   IM  1:15.00
 87  Wright, Stephen S             50 SAMS  1:15.53
 88  Williams, Scott               53  TOC  1:15.94
 89  Ebel, Mark T                  60  ECM  1:16.04
 90  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM  1:16.34
 91  Martinez, Jorge E             61 UNAT  1:16.42
 92  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM  1:16.99
 93  Brockbank, Doug               55 OREG  1:17.00
 94  Bleakman, Richard N           55 NMMS  1:17.10
 95  Pivovarov, Ivan               65 UNAT  1:17.59
 96  Piette, Jeffrey T             53 OREG  1:18.83
 97  Yensen, Kermit D              55 OREG  1:19.48
 98  Hoffman, Charles L            58 TERR  1:20.00
 99  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  1:20.00
100  Meyerhoff, Rick D             61  TAM  1:20.00
101  Straka, Peter                 65 TYMS  1:24.25
102  Russell, Gordon               61 DAMM  1:24.50
103  Blanchard, John T             56 OREG  1:24.96
104  Brunner, Theodore O           52 OREG  1:26.00
105  Beauregard, Charles R         61 OREG  1:26.00
106  Petersen, Bert L              70 OREG  1:26.66
107  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 WMST  1:30.00
108  Goldstein, Mel E              70  ISF  1:30.39
109  Varner, Tim                   57  CMS  1:32.00
110  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM  1:37.20
111  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  1:39.65
112  Downs, George R               70  CMS  1:40.00
113  Mohr, Ralph W                 67 OREG  1:40.00
114  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  1:40.27
115  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN  1:42.50
116  White, Bernard T              65 NCMS  1:44.00
117  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  1:50.50
118  Ellis, John L                 62 OREG  1:51.21
119  Szasz, Ivan                   72 MSBC  1:55.00
120  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  1:57.00
121  Hubbard, Donald J             81 SDSM  2:19.00
122  Hutinger, Paul                84  FMM  2:30.00
123  Holden, Andrew W              89 OREG  2:58.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #21
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #35