2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Ricky                   24 UNAT    29.76
  2  Jacobson, Brian L             35 MINN    30.00
  3  Guthrie, David M              48 DAMM    30.59
  4  Manson, Jonathan T            39 STAN    30.84
  5  Oleson, Ryan M                31 UNAT    31.00
  6  Burton, Michael H             28 OREG    31.08
  7  Berg, Roy A                   40 NOVA    31.50
  8  Hasegawa, Brian J             45  GHM    31.90
  9  Corbeau, James L              44 OREG    32.00
 10  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS    32.00
 11  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM    32.23
 12  Walkenhorst, Jared W          34  NEM    32.42
 13  Campea, Scott                 33 STAN    32.50
 14  Jaegers, Al                   46 ARIZ    32.50
 15  Paller, Craig A               42 UTAH    32.69
 16  Hooper, James CN              37 MSBC    33.00
 17  Taylor, Curtis L              37 OREG    33.00
 18  Asleson, Kris C               20 OREG    33.00
 19  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM    33.27
 20  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM    33.45
 21  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*    33.51
 22  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS    33.80
 23  Esko, Kevin L                 42  PNA    33.90
 24  Peters, Keith D               43 OREG    34.00
 25  McCallen, John R              21 UNAT    34.02
 26  Schweiger, Joel B             32  RAA    34.12
 27  Holland, David A              50 WMAC    34.20
 28  Johns, Brock C                24 OREG    34.26
 29  Anderson, Anthony P           41 OREG    34.52
 30  Brenner, Bill                 50 O*H*    34.70
 31  Golden, Larry                 48 ARKM    34.70
 32  Patterson, Terry M            51 BDGR    34.74
 33  Pilman, Rodney S              26  RAA    34.77
 34  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG    34.78
 35  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY    34.78
 36  Tongate, Terry L              48 NOVA    34.99
 37  Strand, Robert                62  TOC    35.00
 38  Malsbury, David B             47 VMST    35.00
 39  Greenwood, Scott C            31  TOC    35.00
 40  Colburn, Christopher M        36  ABM    35.01
 41  Stark, Allen L                59 OREG    35.08
 42  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ    35.11
 43  Smith, Daniel C               46  PNA    35.17
 44  Rosaria, Steven M             34  PNA    35.18
 45  Dozier, Earl E                50  TVM    35.20
 46  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM    35.20
 47  Thompson, Anthony G           44 MOVY    35.22
 48  Larsen, Jon-Erik              41 OREG    35.33
 49  Cambias, Rob J                40  SMS    35.49
 50  Nicholas, Dameon              19 FLAQ    35.55
 51  Sottile, Domenico             31 FLAQ    35.70
 52  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ    35.70
 53  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM    35.77
 54  Haberek, Cork                 51  SKY    35.81
 55  Osburn, Chris                 45 RIDG    35.91
 56  Van Boer, Eric D              54 RHMS    36.00
 57  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ    36.00
 58  Loughrey, Brendan             38 UNAT    36.00
 59  Stiling, Jeff C               48   TS    36.00
 60  Rushman, Christopher J        37  SKY    36.04
 61  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM    36.21
 62  Walker, Rick B                58 SYSM    36.29
 63  Rice, David S                 41 OREG    36.31
 64  Harding, Peter S              60 O*H*    36.31
 65  Ivelich, Jim A                46 OREG    36.42
 66  Adamavich, Doug P             39 ARIZ    36.50
 67  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG    36.50
 68  Breza, Paul M                 41 UNAT    36.52
 69  Todd, Richard T               66 TCAM    36.61
 70  Kondo, Ken K                  43  MVN    36.61
 71  Holmberg, Tom                 50   IM    36.69
 72  Metzger, Peter R              53 OREG    36.90
 73  Rosinski, Thomas J            38  CMS    37.00
 74  Verst, David B                40  WCM    37.00
 75  Kinder, John S                36 OREG    37.06
 76  Carse, Michael R              29  FOG    37.16
 77  Gaarder, Chris                43 OREG    37.19
 78  Chappell, Matthew D           44  USF    37.23
 79  Louie, Jamie                  51  CMS    37.44
 80  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM    37.51
 81  Yalung, Patrick G             49  PNA    37.68
 82  Devins, Jeff W                56 HIMA    37.70
 83  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS    37.80
 84  Lonie, David H                35 UNAT    37.80
 85  Boak, Thomas D                65 WMST    37.83
 86  Kickert, Brad J               36  PNA    37.90
 87  Perera, Boabdil               33   EM    38.10
 88  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG    38.10
 89  Taylor, Charles R             52 OREG    38.12
 90  Phelps, TJ                    24 UNAT    38.17
 91  Tennant, Mike J               55 OREG    38.20
 92  Boone, Lou                    47 OREG    38.30
 93  Gildea, David R               65 STAN    38.31
 94  Volckening, Bill              42 OREG    38.40
 95  Tracy, Kennison C             19 OREG    38.40
 96  Williams, Scott               53  TOC    38.50
 97  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA    38.55
 98  Cockburn, Alistair            55 UTAH    38.72
 99  Dougherty, Stephen P          57 PAFC    38.79
100  Battistini, Rick A            54  NEM    38.88
101  Matz, Michael S               47 PAFC    39.13
102  Sanders, Drew Y               38  TOC    39.40
103  Woodruff, David L             52  DAM    39.46
104  Stiling, Douglas E            50   TS    39.49
105  Salvino, John A               50 CROC    39.52
106  Tulin, William C              50  TAM    39.60
107  Weinbrecht, John T            61 OREG    39.90
108  Bleakman, Richard N           55 NMMS    39.90
109  Wilson, Dennis J              60 TULS    40.00
110  Darby, Brian C                35 OREG    40.00
111  Benson, Stan                  55  CMS    40.15
112  Sherwood, Reggie              57 OREG    40.31
113  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG    40.38
114  Shaw, Keith D                 65 CMSC    40.40
115  Adcock, Richard P             53  PNA    40.40
116  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG    40.40
117  Westphal, Kent B              52 OREG    40.50
118  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN    40.60
119  Hoffman, Charles L            58 TERR    41.20
120  Burgess, Thom                 66  CMS    41.50
121  Downs, George R               70  CMS    41.60
122  Macaulay, Thomas M            59 OREG    41.80
123  Wikander, Carroll D           57 OREG    41.88
124  Prentice, Douglas C           60 OREG    41.90
125  Davis, Roy                    66  PNA    42.00
126  Reid, Walt E                  68  PNA    42.14
127  Pohlmann, John T              65 SLAM    42.25
128  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM    42.60
129  Lassen, Jason D               36 OREG    42.74
130  Bard, Tim M                   32  NEM    42.76
131  Dasch, Vern E                 59 OREG    43.00
132  Flores-Fiol, Oscar A          70 OREG    43.00
133  Lambert, Roy D                62 OREG    43.01
134  Brown, Wayne R                66  HMS    43.05
135  Diamond, Louis H              69 ANCM    43.23
136  Patten, Bob W                 74  CMS    43.50
137  Wellinghoff, Stephen T        58 AAAA    44.00
138  LaSota, Frank E               47 MICH    44.26
139  Hall, Sid                     73 O*H*    45.00
140  Panko, Stanley E              70 SMMM    45.00
141  Carriker, Buz L               61 OREG    45.50
142  Stiling, Greg C               54   TS    45.73
143  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM    46.00
144  Keudell, David J              68 OREG    46.02
145  Juhala, Richard H             65 OREG    47.05
146  Marks, Milton R               78 OREG    47.22
147  Whitten, Phillip              65 ARIZ    47.70
148  Zuur, James                   68  PCA    47.70
149  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM    48.00
150  Smith, Christopher J          76 TYMS    48.25
151  Mellow, Bill                  67 OREG    48.80
152  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ    50.00
153  Cavanaugh, Cav                73 GOLD    50.10
154  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC    51.74
155  Riddle, Peter E               70 SDSM    52.00
156  Miesen, Lee J                 81 OREG    52.08
157  Gallaher, Jerry               80  PNA    54.91
158  Ward, James E                 69 FLAQ    56.32
159  Greenberg, Barton H           84 OMAH    57.00
160  Jelinek, Don P                75   MM    57.06
161  Furman, Joseph E              76 MINN    58.53
162  Young, Gilbert N              86 OREG    59.02
163  Eisenklam, Peter A            65 ARIZ    59.90
164  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  1:00.00
165  Holden, Andrew W              89 OREG  1:05.00
166  Schieltz, Jon D               70 OREG  1:06.05
167  Scherbarth, James L           85 NCMS  1:19.63
168  Fixott, Rupert E              87 OREG  1:20.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #35