2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Picard, Amanda                40  AMT  9:28.33
  2  Muir, Anne C                  23  PMM  9:55.38
  3  Carlsen, Jeanne               50 CMSC 10:05.87
  4  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC 10:20.19
  5  Hester, Heidi R               28 FLAQ 10:20.97
  6  Najjar, Ellie S               47  CMS 10:26.39
  7  Cook, Jenny L                 50 UNAT 10:31.75
  8  Lassen, Megan M               38 OREG 10:39.00
  9  Vaca, Laura R                 55  ANV 10:45.00
 10  Watkins, Elizabeth A          43 OREG 10:49.18
 11  Squires, Lynn A               44 OREG 10:52.00
 12  Stuntzner-Gibson, Denise E    46 OREG 10:55.00
 13  Tyrrell, Laura L              41 OREG 10:55.00
 14  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM 11:15.02
 15  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG 11:16.31
 16  Denney, Kris A                48 OREG 11:20.80
 17  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS 11:24.00
 18  Moore, Alison B               38 OREG 11:29.42
 19  Roche, Carolyn M              57  CMS 11:30.00
 20  Watanabe, Heidi S             45  WCM 11:31.42
 21  Barnett, BettyAnn P           62 HIMA 11:34.00
 22  Murakowski, Courtenay E       46  SMS 11:36.00
 23  McClintock, Sarah A           30  CMS 11:37.76
 24  James, Paula                  49  LVM 11:41.11
 25  Hamel, Laura                  44 SYSM 11:45.00
 26  Swigert, Debbie M             53  WCM 11:45.00
 27  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM 11:50.00
 28  Sitzmann, Amy K               28  TVM 11:51.45
 29  Loper, Tracey E               25  CMS 11:54.63
 30  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM 11:58.88
 31  Prokopiak, Ashley R           20 UNAT 12:00.89
 32  Segnitz, Robin P              41  SKY 12:06.81
 33  Burrows, Cindi                51  CVM 12:10.00
 34  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM 12:12.38
 35  Dills, Suzanne L              63  PNA 12:15.80
 36  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST 12:17.81
 37  Simpson, Shauna M             37 OREG 12:20.06
 38  Pedersen, Christine E         50  ISF 12:28.40
 39  Nelson, Christine M           24 ARIZ 12:30.00
 40  Pahl, Lauren N                19  TVM 12:30.85
 41  Hair, Margaret                53  HMS 12:50.00
 42  Schickendantz, Leigh A        46   MM 12:57.49
 43  Farmer, Kiki W                49 NCMS 13:00.66
 44  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       56  ISF 13:01.00
 45  Veater, Betty B               62 GAJA 13:10.00
 46  Mymryk, Penny M               61 RMSC 13:10.55
 47  Baker, Gini M                 58 SDSM 13:19.00
 48  Mayhew, Chris                 55 MOST 13:19.00
 49  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM 13:19.95
 50  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST 13:30.49
 51  Prall, Winifred S             61  CMS 13:51.63
 52  Eckert-Mason, Kathy           51 OREG 14:00.00
 53  Magee, Carolyn M              63  HMS 14:02.00
 54  Smath, Meg                    52  SKY 14:17.32
 55  Birkhead, Jane C              68 MOST 14:22.20
 56  Delgado, Joan D               63  PNA 14:23.69
 57  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST 14:34.48
 58  Katz, Jane                    65 AGUA 14:40.50
 59  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          65 OREG 15:10.00
 60  Tullman, Patricia A           71  FMM 15:12.65
 61  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST 15:17.00
 62  Welborn, Jody M               53 OREG 15:20.00
 63  Bryson, Ginny J               50 GAJA 15:29.00
 64  Stowell, Diane M              74 HIMA 15:30.00
 65  Whiter, Peggy S               65 OREG 15:45.97
 66  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      62  HMS 15:50.00
 67  Djang, Amanda B               28 OREG 15:54.55
 68  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM 16:16.80
 69  Schumann, Susanne             71 OREG 17:00.00
 70  Campbell, Joan K              78 FACT 17:09.13
 71  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM 17:10.00
 72  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           75 OREG 17:23.40
 73  Sacks, Lynn S                 63 OREG 18:28.00
 74  Sachs, Janet G                71  CMS 18:37.37
 75  Simonton, Rita                90 GWSC 19:13.00
 76  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN 20:11.45
 77  Stone, Marjorie               85 GCPS 20:12.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #51
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #45