2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Moreno, Alejandro             40 DAMM  9:00.00
  2  Berg, Roy A                   40 NOVA  9:00.00
  3  Sway, David A                 35  USF  9:13.01
  4  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  9:30.00
  5  Callahan, Jim                 51  WOR  9:35.11
  6  Jones, Jeff C                 46  WCM  9:35.68
  7  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM  9:38.41
  8  King, Phillip J               42 GOLD  9:45.34
  9  Kintner, Avery C              46  MVN  9:46.20
 10  Erickson, Tim D               52 FLAQ  9:47.11
 11  Holmes, Robert C              46  SKY  9:49.20
 12  Walker, Rick B                58 SYSM  9:53.08
 13  Asbury, Doug                  49 OREG  9:56.50
 14  Gilson, Matthew R             41  NEM  9:59.99
 15  Kriger, Joel                  55  DAM 10:00.00
 16  Gandee, Bradford R            54 GMUP 10:03.87
 17  Everett, Travis J             32 SAWS 10:10.01
 18  Collins, Michael D            42 NOVA 10:12.00
 19  Strauss, Trip                 50 ARKM 10:15.00
 20  Varner, David J               48 FXCM 10:15.00
 21  Valley, Eric S                47  PNA 10:15.38
 22  Pineyro, Luis                 56 DAMM 10:20.00
 23  Bright, David C               55  NEM 10:25.00
 24  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG 10:25.94
 25  Nelsen, Steve N               48 PCAT 10:29.70
 26  Ferroggiaro, Fred             55  TOC 10:30.00
 27  Stevens, Craig W              55 1776 10:31.50
 28  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         54   IM 10:32.00
 29  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ 10:33.29
 30  Kramer, Joshua D              27 HIMA 10:34.97
 31  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ 10:39.01
 32  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG 10:39.99
 33  Widmer, Bard                  39  WCM 10:40.55
 34  Hathaway, David L             48 OREG 10:43.53
 35  Livingston, Gerald C          50 SDSM 10:44.58
 36  Crane, John K                 57  TVM 10:45.00
 37  Carroll, Adam                 37 METR 10:45.55
 38  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ 10:48.52
 39  Mattson, Mark E               38   IM 10:50.00
 40  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH 10:50.20
 41  Gruber, Glenn A               59  VCM 10:50.90
 42  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG 10:52.17
 43  Boal, Nathan J                31 OREG 10:55.01
 44  Foreaker, Don C               56  SRM 11:00.00
 45  Grzeszczak, John S            50 GOLD 11:00.00
 46  Sherman, Bill                 50 MOVY 11:00.00
 47  Rushman, Christopher J        37  SKY 11:01.05
 48  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE 11:02.55
 49  Meltz, Steve Y                55  NEM 11:05.70
 50  Keen, John M                  45 FACT 11:12.27
 51  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG 11:22.91
 52  Willert, Dan T                66  WCM 11:24.53
 53  Culbertson, Scott R           46 OREG 11:27.49
 54  Stephenson, Michael R         56 OREG 11:27.88
 55  Traynor, John                 49   IM 11:29.00
 56  Benner, Tord E                49 NOVA 11:30.00
 57  Ebel, Mark T                  60  ECM 11:39.55
 58  Pivovarov, Ivan               65 UNAT 11:49.00
 59  Wren, Mark B                  50 OREG 11:52.89
 60  Cave, William J               58 WMST 12:15.20
 61  Henselman, Greg               22 OREG 12:18.78
 62  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS 12:20.00
 63  Battistini, Rick A            54  NEM 12:21.99
 64  Carse, Michael R              29  FOG 12:45.00
 65  Rauch, Will                   74  LVM 12:50.00
 66  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO 13:00.00
 67  Rupert, Bill                  65 MESC 13:11.00
 68  Zeller, Max                   70  AMT 13:15.00
 69  Burr, Ken M                   64  WCM 13:29.00
 70  Woods, Tom M                  65 VMST 13:30.00
 71  Picker, Jon S                 58 WMST 13:31.65
 72  Looye, Aart                   64 MSBC 13:33.00
 73  Ellis, Earl N                 72  HMS 13:40.08
 74  Lewis, William                65 OREG 14:00.00
 75  Schiel, Doug                  67  TVM 14:10.00
 76  Blake, William V              71 MOST 14:12.00
 77  King, Bill                    75 OREG 14:29.00
 78  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM 14:45.00
 79  Sylva, Richard H              70 OREG 14:50.00
 80  Cook, Herb S                  66  PNA 15:00.00
 81  Juhala, Richard H             65 OREG 15:33.83
 82  Jamison, Fred C               64 UNAT 16:00.00
 83  Ward, James E                 69 FLAQ 16:23.17
 84  Hubbard, Donald J             81 SDSM 16:25.00
 85  Baker, Donald J               77 SDSM 16:45.90
 86  Stupfel, Don L                80 SMMM 19:13.00
 87  Silverstein, Lou              82 ARIZ 19:42.11
 88  Strong, Doug                  83  DOC 20:20.18
 89  Young, Gilbert N              86 OREG 22:50.20
 90  Degnan, John T                80 FLAQ 28:00.77
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #49