2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 8 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Baker, Lesley A               25 WMST  1:01.05
  2  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ  1:01.12
  3  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC   1:01.80
  4  Walsh, Susan                  45 NCMS  1:02.33
  5  Garth, Christy L              33 WMST  1:02.34
  6  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         49 WCM   1:02.83
  7  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  1:03.27
  8  Lyons, Katie A                27 TOC   1:03.75
  9  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST  1:03.79
 10  Hanson, Tanya M               46 GOLD  1:04.00
 11  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST  1:04.02
 12  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  1:04.50
 13  Columbus, Mikki               24 AGUA  1:04.65
 14  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM   1:05.00
 15  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS   1:05.00
 16  Stanley, Ellen D              31 NEM   1:05.45
 17  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL  1:05.50
 18  McClelland, Katie             31 DAMM  1:05.80
 19  Kessler, Laura L              47 O*H*  1:05.90
 20  Smiley, Sunny C               37 WMST  1:06.00
 21  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA  1:06.00
 22  Bailey, Monica M              46 ARIZ  1:06.00
 23  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  1:06.10
 24  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       43 NCMS  1:06.30
 25  Duran, Nancy F                45 HIMA  1:06.88
 26  Morrison, Lynn                53 DAMM  1:06.90
 27  McEachern, Jennifer           33 NTEX  1:07.01
 28  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG  1:07.04
 29  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST  1:07.27
 30  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ  1:07.30
 31  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST  1:07.46
 32  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ  1:07.50
 33  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ  1:07.60
 34  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE  1:07.63
 35  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT  1:07.70
 36  Schertz, Allison A            22 BSM   1:07.98
 37  Wade, Zoe M                   23 NCMS  1:08.00
 38  Robey, Brittney V             27 UNAT  1:08.12
 39  Wendell, Nancy                43 DAMM  1:08.20
 40  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST  1:08.21
 41  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  1:08.22
 42  Wood, Jocelyn M               30 TULS  1:08.29
 43  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST  1:08.50
 44  Wenzel, Katharine T           24 FLAQ  1:08.67
 45  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT  1:08.72
 46  Mod, Anna T                   44 RICE  1:08.90
 47  Battle, Ruth M                45 NCMS  1:08.90
 48  Vogel, Randi L                23 WMST  1:08.99
 49  Murtha, Tara M                27 PAFC  1:09.52
 50  Peterson, Laurie J            31 ISF   1:09.76
 51  Ogier, Danielle               55 GSM   1:10.00
 52  Cole, Janie                   54 DAMM  1:10.00
 53  Thalken-Beedon, Kathleen      44 RICE  1:10.25
 54  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT  1:10.50
 55  Von Richthofen, Micaela       54 EOSC  1:10.50
 56  Hutchinson, Ali S             32 UNAT  1:10.76
 57  Houchens, Kris C              40 ISF   1:10.90
 58  Kyle, Susan                   28 WMST  1:10.90
 59  Grilli, Tracy L               50 NEM   1:10.99
 60  Senn, Ann C                   49 MINN  1:11.00
 61  Devanney, Celia C             50 GOLD  1:11.01
 62  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF   1:11.14
 63  Hernandez, Lisa M             26 SBAS  1:11.20
 64  Shoemaker, Lara L             20 WMST  1:11.22
 65  Kafin, Lauren                 25 FLAQ  1:11.33
 66  Allen, Lisa J                 44 COTA  1:11.48
 67  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA   1:11.50
 68  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  1:11.67
 69  Strickland, Gale E            46 WMST  1:11.69
 70  Fries, Beth O                 49 MESC  1:12.00
 71  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA  1:12.00
 72  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST  1:12.00
 73  Green, Laura E                37 WMST  1:12.00
 74  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK  1:12.44
 75  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC   1:12.50
 76  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  1:12.50
 77  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST  1:12.80
 78  Gray, Christina               41 DAMM  1:12.96
 79  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT  1:13.00
 80  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  1:13.00
 81  Stevens, Nina E               49 WCM   1:13.00
 82  Burke, Barbara B              46 PAFC  1:13.01
 83  Nelson-Wulff, Kim A           19 WMST  1:13.09
 84  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        50 ISF   1:13.10
 85  Benjamin, Marcia S            51 WCM   1:13.13
 86  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST  1:13.36
 87  Kik, Simone D                 33 TXLA  1:13.39
 88  Hartley, Chris G              32 RAY   1:13.43
 89  Elliott, Susan A              36 WMST  1:13.57
 90  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS   1:13.67
 91  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS   1:14.00
 92  Bryant, Patti J               37 WMST  1:14.00
 93  Middlebrooks, Kelly A         40 RICE  1:14.13
 94  Stager, Nan H                 52 DOC   1:14.46
 95  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST  1:14.78
 96  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  1:15.00
 97  Arvesen, Malinda              51 DAMM  1:15.00
 98  Kaloyanides, Diana L          34 UNAT  1:15.22
 99  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM   1:15.28
100  Schranze, Hillary M           22 GSM   1:15.54
101  Rokhideh, Maryam              19 MVN   1:15.68
102  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  1:16.00
103  Walker, Skylar A              21 SBAS  1:16.20
104  Fair, Beverly                 37 GCPS  1:16.45
105  Guins, Ann H                  54 O*H*  1:16.49
106  Marshall, Darcy               46 STFF  1:16.62
107  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST  1:17.52
108  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  1:17.87
109  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM  1:18.80
110  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST  1:19.11
111  Havel, Germaine L             59 WMAC  1:20.40
112  Call, Nancy A                 53 RGSC  1:20.46
113  Morton, Kaitlyn E             19 WMST  1:20.69
114  Lacy, N Markell               23 FCST  1:21.83
115  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA  1:21.95
116  Nance, Ashley A               50 OKMS  1:22.87
117  Hessler, Theresa L            55 WMST  1:23.00
118  Asbury, April                 26 WMST  1:23.00
119  Hilpert, Bess                 52 AGM   1:23.36
120  Ahlborn, Jacqueline T         39 ISF   1:24.00
121  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  45 AAAA  1:24.04
122  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  1:24.62
123  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST  1:24.83
124  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  1:25.00
125  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA  1:25.30
126  Reid, Colleen G               58 HIMA  1:25.34
127  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM    1:25.35
128  Earley, Audrey                45 FCST  1:25.75
129  Cooke, Linda                  55 UNAT  1:26.00
130  Kregor, Janice                51 SKY   1:26.93
131  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  1:27.61
132  Gale, Alanna K                40 WMST  1:28.30
133  Shoemaker, Lindsay A          22 WMST  1:28.64
134  Toon, Terrylynn M             47 STAR  1:28.80
135  Webb, Linda J                 62 FLAQ  1:29.30
136  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 STIR  1:30.00
137  Stone, Diane D                44 FCST  1:30.00
138  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC  1:30.03
139  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS   1:31.57
140  Felton, Anezka G              59 TOC   1:31.99
141  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA  1:32.00
142  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  1:32.17
143  Flanagan, Lourdes             43 WMST  1:33.32
144  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  1:33.90
145  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM   1:34.04
146  Buccino, Vicki                61 SMS   1:36.78
147  Devries, Marta                61 LVM   1:38.06
148  Schueckler, Leslie P          52 WMST  1:42.93
149  Meyer, Margery                85 TOC   1:43.70
150  Maggert, Michelle A           36 WMST  1:45.00
151  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM  1:45.00
152  Policastro, Nancy A           51 WMST  1:45.01
153  Elton, Tracy M                58 SKY   1:49.97
154  Pilie, Kathleen F             63 SMS   1:50.00
155  Harkreader, Patricia C        71 CMS   1:51.02
156  Goggin, Georgia L             78 MOST  1:51.66
157  Shoemaker, Tracy S            47 WMST  1:52.85
158  Coleman, Jill                 77 MARY  1:53.00
159  Graef, Margrit                76 MVN   1:56.70
160  Graham, Suzanne B             81 CONN  1:58.05
161  Fasbender, Alice J            69 UNAT  1:59.00
162  Walton, Ann                   48 SMS   1:59.00
163  Gerlowski, Jane A             49 WMST  2:00.00
164  Smith, Petey M H              83 NEM   2:00.00
165  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA  2:00.53
166  Mungavin, Carol A             71 RICE  2:01.02
167  Burrill, Billie Ann           86 NEM   2:02.00
168  Stone, Marjorie               84 GCPS  2:02.49
169  Jordan, Martha L              73 WMST  2:05.00
170  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM   2:56.00
171  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  2:56.00
172  Lathram, Mary                 92 DCM   3:24.00
173  Kestelyn, Patricia M          61 WMST  3:38.06
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #25