2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Lyons, Leif H                 21 FLAQ    53.99
  2  Lee, Hyun Seung S             21 FLAQ    53.99
  3  Hosking, Adam J               22 FLAQ    55.75
  4  Bullock, Carroll C            22 FLAQ    57.77
  5  Schuber, Michael C            21 WMST    57.99
  6  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ    58.80
  7  Ko, Scott Y                   24 CMS     59.00
  8  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST    59.95
  9  Howard, Landon T              19 SBAS  1:00.56
 10  Patino, Guillermo J           21 WMST  1:03.00
 11  Nichols, Dax D                24 WMST  1:05.55
 12  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST  1:06.00
 13  Elmore, Kyle L                20 WMST  1:07.02
25-29
  1  Conway, Adam M                29 TVM     54.13
  2  Jung, Jay                     27 FLAQ    55.55
  3  Ingraham, Chase E             25 MOST    57.00
  4  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST    58.00
  5  Scott, Adam L                 25 UNAT    59.45
  6  Medema, Chuck D               28 SBAS    59.91
  7  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT  1:02.00
  8  Springuel, Francois P         25 PAFC  1:03.60
  9  Zerber, Derek M               26 UNAT  1:04.10
 10  Goodwin, James C              25 RMST  1:09.00
 11  Carse, Michael R              28 FOG   1:11.58
30-34
  1  Sacerio, Carlos               33 NCMS    56.00
  2  Juiris, Peter                 33 IM      57.60
  3  Sway, David A                 34 USF     57.84
  4  Mc Whorter, Michael C         34 TOC     58.50
  5  McEachern, Derek              34 NTEX  1:00.00
  6  Myers, Tyler                  31 UNAT  1:00.16
  7  Minervini, Joseph M           31 WMST  1:03.23
  8  Stibrich, Joshua L            30 UNAT  1:03.43
  9  Glass, Mark                   33 DAMM  1:03.51
 10  Bausano, Christopher J        31 SKY   1:03.53
35-39
  1  Ross, Michael S               39 NEM     52.74
  2  Wattles, Frank E              37 UNAT    54.18
  3  Hochstein, Erik               39 TYR     54.50
  4  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA    55.16
  5  Farrell, Andrew J             37 NCMS    55.84
  6  Rosinski, Thomas J            37 CMS     57.00
  7  Varela, Esteban               38 DAMM    57.00
  8  Kelsey, Allan                 39 WMST    57.25
  9  Waldhart, Chris J             35 MOST    59.03
 10  Huggins, Dale R               35 AGM     59.50
 11  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST    59.54
 12  Lage, Terry L                 39 GOLD    59.90
 13  Gallagher, Michael R          36 NEM   1:00.00
 14  Bowie, Robert N               35 UNAT  1:00.68
 15  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG  1:01.06
 16  Gill, Mark A                  39 SKY   1:02.07
 17  Andreades, Stephen A          35 FLAQ  1:02.36
 18  Houchens, Jeremy B            37 ISF   1:02.50
 19  Bell, Ryan J                  38 AWJ   1:02.51
 20  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36 TOC   1:03.00
 21  Hutchinson, Bryan W           35 UNAT  1:03.56
 22  Cambias, Rob J                39 SMS   1:04.49
 23  Ward, Frank A                 38 TXLA  1:05.00
 24  Sanders, Drew Y               37 TOC   1:06.10
 25  Chadick, Kelly A              38 SMS   1:07.33
 26  Lopez, Jose                   36 DCA   1:09.37
 27  Stock, Tiago O                35 RMST  1:14.11
 28  Webster, Brian Y              36 SWYM  2:21.00
40-44
  1  Clark, Henry L                42 ARIZ    54.50
  2  Tsuchiya, Brian R             43 CMS     54.50
  3  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST    54.60
  4  Romo, Carlos                  41 SC      55.00
  5  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA    56.49
  6  Benucci, Lorenzo              40 AWJ     56.50
  7  Sargent, Gregory O            40 CONN    56.62
  8  Hasegawa, Brian J             44 TOMS    56.80
  9  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST    57.12
 10  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA    57.32
 11  Eichler, Brad                 41 ARKM    57.50
 12  Summe, Brian C                41 SWOM    58.34
 13  Vazhenin, Igor V              43 CHAY    58.43
 14  Farestvedt, Lars              43 KAMS    58.81
 15  Leutner, Gerard P             43 WMST    59.00
 16  Semisch, Kevin P              41 FLAQ    59.03
 17  Lawrence, Asa J               44 WMST    59.99
 18  Jones, Kenton R               40 SDSM  1:00.43
 19  Norris, Pat                   40 WMST  1:00.86
 20  Divis, Gregory C              44 WMST  1:02.00
 21  Hefner, Joel H                40 WFLY  1:02.00
 22  Huston, Seth                  43 RICE  1:02.52
 23  Burke, J Marshall             44 DAMM  1:02.80
 24  Anderson, Don                 42 SSMS  1:03.50
 25  Young, Robert                 43 IM    1:03.99
 26  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  1:04.00
 27  Hatch, Michael W              41 WMST  1:04.25
 28  Calderon-Macias, Carlos       42 EMEX  1:05.60
 29  Coates, Ed M                  41 TXLA  1:07.00
 30  Schilly, Dennis J             41 WMST  1:08.00
 31  Bosma, Alan P                 42 RAY   1:10.43
45-49
  1  Wood, Steve                   47 RIDG    55.33
  2  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA    56.89
  3  Dawson, Jerry                 47 NTC     57.24
  4  Switzer, Kevin G              47 SMS     57.50
  5  Berryhill, Keith C            48 RAY     57.80
  6  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF    58.00
  7  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*    58.13
  8  Mc Donald, Emeric J           45 WMST    59.47
  9  Mc Cracken, Bill              46 TVM     59.50
 10  Holbrook, Jeff                48 WMST    59.76
 11  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST    59.90
 12  Kammerer, Richard F           49 RICE  1:00.35
 13  Holmes, Robert C              45 SKY   1:01.00
 14  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA  1:01.45
 15  Oliva, Tomas                  45 UNAT  1:01.56
 16  White, Steve G                47 WMST  1:01.59
 17  Deloney, Wayne A              47 MVN   1:01.72
 18  Morozin, Joseph H             47 PAFC  1:01.72
 19  Guthrie, David M              47 TXLA  1:02.00
 20  Holland, David A              49 WMAC  1:02.00
 21  Breeding, Steve               45 WMST  1:02.39
 22  Keck, Mike                    48 TOC   1:02.50
 23  Frey, Jeff B                  46 UNAT  1:02.55
 24  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM  1:03.00
 25  Strauss, Sam Trip             49 ARKM  1:03.00
 26  Munson, Fred R                49 DCM   1:03.00
 27  Early, Thomas A               49 GMUP  1:03.05
 28  Ullrich, Thomas T             46 WMST  1:03.19
 29  Whitson, Steven K             46 SSMS  1:03.92
 30  Pegues, Lex                   47 CMS   1:04.00
 31  Armentor, Glenn J             47 SMS   1:04.00
 32  Moore, Ray C                  46 PALM  1:04.50
 33  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  1:04.63
 34  Busfield, Scott               48 HYAC  1:04.67
 35  Mertes, Randy L               45 ARKM  1:05.00
 36  Albright, Philip W            47 MVN   1:05.00
 37  Siegel, Craig O               49 NCMS  1:05.28
 38  Barolak, James M              47 WMST  1:05.33
 39  Brigham, William              48 UNAT  1:05.76
 40  Brenner, Bill                 49 NCMS  1:06.79
 41  Martin, Brian L               45 MOST  1:07.00
 42  Mayor, Andres                 46 CBMX  1:07.00
 43  Mitchell, Robert W            49 FMT   1:07.06
 44  Beza, Ion A                   49 SDSM  1:07.10
 45  Dayton, Timothy P             49 RMST  1:07.11
 46  Tininenko, Brent              46 ARKM  1:07.18
 47  James, Steve                  47 SWAM  1:07.35
 48  Kercher, Craig A              46 MOST  1:07.46
 49  Barber, Jeffrey G             46 CMS   1:07.80
 50  Bodenmann, Jeffrey M          47 NTC   1:08.32
 51  Haberman, Richard J           47 RICE  1:08.85
 52  Campbell, Chris               46 MVM   1:09.84
 53  Carlsen, Richard L            48 MVN   1:10.40
 54  Zuelke, Tim                   49 SSMS  1:19.27
 55  Thayer, James                 49 WMST  1:30.00
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              53 O*H*    55.88
  2  Fields, John A                51 AWJ     56.50
  3  Stephenson, Dan               50 MICH    56.50
  4  Bugg, Bob H                   50 GAJA    56.50
  5  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS    58.50
  6  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS    59.00
  7  Hess, Richard W               53 CMS     59.15
  8  Heath, Robert H               50 MAM     59.22
  9  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST    59.75
 10  Krauser, Larry B              54 INWM  1:00.15
 11  Van Boer, Eric D              53 RHMS  1:00.50
 12  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST  1:01.00
 13  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         53 IM    1:02.50
 14  Seagraves, Bob A              51 GTTM  1:03.84
 15  Williams, Scott               52 TOC   1:04.50
 16  Murtagh, Patrick D            50 MM    1:05.50
 17  Gribble, David C              52 UNAT  1:06.55
 18  Stites, Jim S                 50 ARIZ  1:06.99
 19  Billeaud, Stephen O           54 SMS   1:07.42
 20  Anderson, Mark J              54 IM    1:07.50
 21  Shepard, Bernard              51 GSM   1:08.00
 22  Hurst, Kent                   50 FAST  1:08.10
 23  Wolfhagen, Niels U            51 WMST  1:09.00
 24  Ormsby, Peter E               52 UNAT  1:09.63
 25  Mason, Erik P                 53 KAMS  1:10.00
 26  Wagner, Fred J                51 H2O   1:12.00
 27  Pearce, Ira H                 52 SQST  1:12.21
 28  Ferron, Lars                  52 GOLD  1:12.39
 29  Gerlowski, Len                50 WMST  1:37.00
 30  Schuber, Charlie L            50 WMST  1:40.00
55-59
  1  Stager, Joel M                55 DOC   1:01.41
  2  Schmidt, George L             57 GOLD  1:01.90
  3  Coxhead, George L             55 NCMS  1:03.50
  4  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS  1:03.62
  5  Warner, Frank                 58 TYR   1:04.00
  6  Barnick, Robert A             56 MELO  1:04.05
  7  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST  1:04.51
  8  Devins, Jeff W                55 HIMA  1:04.90
  9  Brown, Robert                 55 AWJ   1:05.00
 10  Ellison, Gregory W            55 SMS   1:05.21
 11  Carter, Gary T                58 WMST  1:06.00
 12  Wigo, Bruce                   58 FLAQ  1:06.50
 13  Longworth, Mark J             56 MVN   1:06.69
 14  Rollins, Bruce W              58 WMST  1:08.02
 15  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST  1:10.10
 16  Patton, Walter R              55 SMS   1:10.35
 17  Capers, Jim                   56 DAMM  1:11.00
 18  Campbell, J Scott             59 WMST  1:11.35
 19  Saltzman, Edward M            57 GAJA  1:13.00
 20  Anderson, John H              57 IM    1:17.62
 21  Morris, James H               57 MOST  1:19.12
60-64
  1  Galine, Donald L              62 WCM   1:03.88
  2  Burns, Richard                64 TAM   1:05.00
  3  Nielsen, Charles D            62 MINN  1:07.31
  4  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  1:07.50
  5  Brenner, Gary R               60 SMMM  1:07.50
  6  Shippey, Dennis L             61 WMST  1:10.50
  7  Whitley, John K               64 SSM   1:11.50
  8  Morrill, David E              60 GAJA  1:12.00
  9  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  1:12.10
 10  Burr, Ken M                   63 WCM   1:12.50
 11  Powers, Matt G                61 TULS  1:12.50
 12  Martinez, Jorge E             60 UNAT  1:12.70
 13  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  1:13.01
 14  Allison, George               62 GSM   1:18.00
 15  Pedersen, Lars                64 FLAQ  1:29.51
 16  Clark, John M                 60 WMST  1:36.00
 17  Smith, Steve W                62 MOST  1:38.65
65-69
  1  Van Baalen, Vinus             65 SDSM  1:03.00
  2  Bassi, Richard A              66 TOC   1:09.25
  3  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA  1:15.00
  4  Burgess, Thom                 65 CMS   1:15.00
  5  Dively, Michael A             69 GOLD  1:17.62
  6  Pope, James A                 65 MICH  1:20.00
  7  Oakes, David W                67 FACT  1:20.83
  8  Ward, James E                 68 FLAQ  1:24.90
  9  Curtiss, Carl W               65 H2O   1:27.03
70-74
  1  Clark, Jerry                  70 NCMS  1:09.00
  2  Bailie, Bob                   72 WMST  1:09.99
  3  McIntyre, David R             70 GOLD  1:12.00
  4  Harrison, David P             70 1776  1:13.00
  5  Rauch, Will                   73 LVM   1:15.00
  6  Hall, Sid                     72 O*H*  1:15.10
  7  Blake, William V              70 SWAM  1:17.00
  8  Bagnall, Fred                 71 WMST  1:30.00
  9  Saroyan, Jack M               72 TOC   2:40.10
75-79
  1  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  1:10.38
  2  Ferguson, Gene C              75 WMST  1:15.50
  3  Anderson, Dave G              76 MINN  1:18.00
  4  Baldwin, Charles C            77 MOST  1:18.50
  5  Shechter, Stanley J           75 METR  1:19.00
  6  Lockey, Myron W               76 SMS   1:21.50
  7  Weatherbee, Charles E         75 FMM   1:21.71
  8  Stupfel, Norman E             75 WCM   1:24.80
  9  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST  1:24.86
 10  Ellis, Richard                75 METR  1:32.00
 11  Manheim, Frank T              77 RMST  1:35.00
 12  Bernard, Virgil L             75 SMS   1:35.94
 13  Wolle, Jordan B               79 SDSM  1:36.47
80-84
  1  Strong, Doug                  82 DOC   1:50.36
  2  Shannon, Baker L              82 WMST  2:06.12
85-89
  1  Siegel, Herbert               85 HOST  2:48.00
90-94
  1  Smith, Ned E                  92 GOLD  2:12.67
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #50