2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 7 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ross, Michael S               39 NEM     52.74
  2  Lee, Hyun Seung S             21 FLAQ    53.99
  3  Lyons, Leif H                 21 FLAQ    53.99
  4  Conway, Adam M                29 TVM     54.13
  5  Wattles, Frank E              37 UNAT    54.18
  6  Tsuchiya, Brian R             43 CMS     54.50
  7  Hochstein, Erik               39 TYR     54.50
  8  Clark, Henry L                42 ARIZ    54.50
  9  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST    54.60
 10  Romo, Carlos                  41 SC      55.00
 11  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA    55.16
 12  Wood, Steve                   47 RIDG    55.33
 13  Jung, Jay                     27 FLAQ    55.55
 14  Hosking, Adam J               22 FLAQ    55.75
 15  Farrell, Andrew J             37 NCMS    55.84
 16  Groselle, Jack R              53 O*H*    55.88
 17  Sacerio, Carlos               33 NCMS    56.00
 18  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA    56.49
 19  Bugg, Bob H                   50 GAJA    56.50
 20  Stephenson, Dan               50 MICH    56.50
 21  Benucci, Lorenzo              40 AWJ     56.50
 22  Fields, John A                51 AWJ     56.50
 23  Sargent, Gregory O            40 CONN    56.62
 24  Hasegawa, Brian J             44 TOMS    56.80
 25  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA    56.89
 26  Ingraham, Chase E             25 MOST    57.00
 27  Rosinski, Thomas J            37 CMS     57.00
 28  Varela, Esteban               38 DAMM    57.00
 29  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST    57.12
 30  Dawson, Jerry                 47 NTC     57.24
 31  Kelsey, Allan                 39 WMST    57.25
 32  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA    57.32
 33  Switzer, Kevin G              47 SMS     57.50
 34  Eichler, Brad                 41 ARKM    57.50
 35  Juiris, Peter                 33 IM      57.60
 36  Bullock, Carroll C            22 FLAQ    57.77
 37  Berryhill, Keith C            48 RAY     57.80
 38  Sway, David A                 34 USF     57.84
 39  Schuber, Michael C            21 WMST    57.99
 40  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF    58.00
 41  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST    58.00
 42  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*    58.13
 43  Summe, Brian C                41 SWOM    58.34
 44  Vazhenin, Igor V              43 CHAY    58.43
 45  Mc Whorter, Michael C         34 TOC     58.50
 46  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS    58.50
 47  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ    58.80
 48  Farestvedt, Lars              43 KAMS    58.81
 49  Ko, Scott Y                   24 CMS     59.00
 50  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS    59.00
 51  Leutner, Gerard P             43 WMST    59.00
 52  Waldhart, Chris J             35 MOST    59.03
 53  Semisch, Kevin P              41 FLAQ    59.03
 54  Hess, Richard W               53 CMS     59.15
 55  Heath, Robert H               50 MAM     59.22
 56  Scott, Adam L                 25 UNAT    59.45
 57  Mc Donald, Emeric J           45 WMST    59.47
 58  Huggins, Dale R               35 AGM     59.50
 59  Mc Cracken, Bill              46 TVM     59.50
 60  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST    59.54
 61  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST    59.75
 62  Holbrook, Jeff                48 WMST    59.76
 63  Lage, Terry L                 39 GOLD    59.90
 64  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST    59.90
 65  Medema, Chuck D               28 SBAS    59.91
 66  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST    59.95
 67  Lawrence, Asa J               44 WMST    59.99
 68  Gallagher, Michael R          36 NEM   1:00.00
 69  McEachern, Derek              34 NTEX  1:00.00
 70  Krauser, Larry B              54 INWM  1:00.15
 71  Myers, Tyler                  31 UNAT  1:00.16
 72  Kammerer, Richard F           49 RICE  1:00.35
 73  Jones, Kenton R               40 SDSM  1:00.43
 74  Van Boer, Eric D              53 RHMS  1:00.50
 75  Howard, Landon T              19 SBAS  1:00.56
 76  Bowie, Robert N               35 UNAT  1:00.68
 77  Norris, Pat                   40 WMST  1:00.86
 78  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST  1:01.00
 79  Holmes, Robert C              45 SKY   1:01.00
 80  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG  1:01.06
 81  Stager, Joel M                55 DOC   1:01.41
 82  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA  1:01.45
 83  Oliva, Tomas                  45 UNAT  1:01.56
 84  White, Steve G                47 WMST  1:01.59
 85  Deloney, Wayne A              47 MVN   1:01.72
 86  Morozin, Joseph H             47 PAFC  1:01.72
 87  Schmidt, George L             57 GOLD  1:01.90
 88  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT  1:02.00
 89  Holland, David A              49 WMAC  1:02.00
 90  Divis, Gregory C              44 WMST  1:02.00
 91  Guthrie, David M              47 TXLA  1:02.00
 92  Hefner, Joel H                40 WFLY  1:02.00
 93  Gill, Mark A                  39 SKY   1:02.07
 94  Andreades, Stephen A          35 FLAQ  1:02.36
 95  Breeding, Steve               45 WMST  1:02.39
 96  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         53 IM    1:02.50
 97  Houchens, Jeremy B            37 ISF   1:02.50
 98  Keck, Mike                    48 TOC   1:02.50
 99  Bell, Ryan J                  38 AWJ   1:02.51
100  Huston, Seth                  43 RICE  1:02.52
101  Frey, Jeff B                  46 UNAT  1:02.55
102  Burke, J Marshall             44 DAMM  1:02.80
103  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36 TOC   1:03.00
104  Van Baalen, Vinus             65 SDSM  1:03.00
105  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM  1:03.00
106  Strauss, Sam Trip             49 ARKM  1:03.00
107  Munson, Fred R                49 DCM   1:03.00
108  Patino, Guillermo J           21 WMST  1:03.00
109  Early, Thomas A               49 GMUP  1:03.05
110  Ullrich, Thomas T             46 WMST  1:03.19
111  Minervini, Joseph M           31 WMST  1:03.23
112  Stibrich, Joshua L            30 UNAT  1:03.43
113  Anderson, Don                 42 SSMS  1:03.50
114  Coxhead, George L             55 NCMS  1:03.50
115  Glass, Mark                   33 DAMM  1:03.51
116  Bausano, Christopher J        31 SKY   1:03.53
117  Hutchinson, Bryan W           35 UNAT  1:03.56
118  Springuel, Francois P         25 PAFC  1:03.60
119  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS  1:03.62
120  Seagraves, Bob A              51 GTTM  1:03.84
121  Galine, Donald L              62 WCM   1:03.88
122  Whitson, Steven K             46 SSMS  1:03.92
123  Young, Robert                 43 IM    1:03.99
124  Warner, Frank                 58 TYR   1:04.00
125  Pegues, Lex                   47 CMS   1:04.00
126  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  1:04.00
127  Armentor, Glenn J             47 SMS   1:04.00
128  Barnick, Robert A             56 MELO  1:04.05
129  Zerber, Derek M               26 UNAT  1:04.10
130  Hatch, Michael W              41 WMST  1:04.25
131  Cambias, Rob J                39 SMS   1:04.49
132  Williams, Scott               52 TOC   1:04.50
133  Moore, Ray C                  46 PALM  1:04.50
134  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST  1:04.51
135  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  1:04.63
136  Busfield, Scott               48 HYAC  1:04.67
137  Devins, Jeff W                55 HIMA  1:04.90
138  Albright, Philip W            47 MVN   1:05.00
139  Burns, Richard                64 TAM   1:05.00
140  Ward, Frank A                 38 TXLA  1:05.00
141  Mertes, Randy L               45 ARKM  1:05.00
142  Brown, Robert                 55 AWJ   1:05.00
143  Ellison, Gregory W            55 SMS   1:05.21
144  Siegel, Craig O               49 NCMS  1:05.28
145  Barolak, James M              47 WMST  1:05.33
146  Murtagh, Patrick D            50 MM    1:05.50
147  Nichols, Dax D                24 WMST  1:05.55
148  Calderon-Macias, Carlos       42 EMEX  1:05.60
149  Brigham, William              48 UNAT  1:05.76
150  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST  1:06.00
151  Carter, Gary T                58 WMST  1:06.00
152  Sanders, Drew Y               37 TOC   1:06.10
153  Wigo, Bruce                   58 FLAQ  1:06.50
154  Gribble, David C              52 UNAT  1:06.55
155  Longworth, Mark J             56 MVN   1:06.69
156  Brenner, Bill                 49 NCMS  1:06.79
157  Stites, Jim S                 50 ARIZ  1:06.99
158  Martin, Brian L               45 MOST  1:07.00
159  Mayor, Andres                 46 CBMX  1:07.00
160  Coates, Ed M                  41 TXLA  1:07.00
161  Elmore, Kyle L                20 WMST  1:07.02
162  Mitchell, Robert W            49 FMT   1:07.06
163  Beza, Ion A                   49 SDSM  1:07.10
164  Dayton, Timothy P             49 RMST  1:07.11
165  Tininenko, Brent              46 ARKM  1:07.18
166  Nielsen, Charles D            62 MINN  1:07.31
167  Chadick, Kelly A              38 SMS   1:07.33
168  James, Steve                  47 SWAM  1:07.35
169  Billeaud, Stephen O           54 SMS   1:07.42
170  Kercher, Craig A              46 MOST  1:07.46
171  Anderson, Mark J              54 IM    1:07.50
172  Brenner, Gary R               60 SMMM  1:07.50
173  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  1:07.50
174  Barber, Jeffrey G             46 CMS   1:07.80
175  Schilly, Dennis J             41 WMST  1:08.00
176  Shepard, Bernard              51 GSM   1:08.00
177  Rollins, Bruce W              58 WMST  1:08.02
178  Hurst, Kent                   50 FAST  1:08.10
179  Bodenmann, Jeffrey M          47 NTC   1:08.32
180  Haberman, Richard J           47 RICE  1:08.85
181  Goodwin, James C              25 RMST  1:09.00
182  Wolfhagen, Niels U            51 WMST  1:09.00
183  Clark, Jerry                  70 NCMS  1:09.00
184  Bassi, Richard A              66 TOC   1:09.25
185  Lopez, Jose                   36 DCA   1:09.37
186  Ormsby, Peter E               52 UNAT  1:09.63
187  Campbell, Chris               46 MVM   1:09.84
188  Bailie, Bob                   72 WMST  1:09.99
189  Mason, Erik P                 53 KAMS  1:10.00
190  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST  1:10.10
191  Patton, Walter R              55 SMS   1:10.35
192  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  1:10.38
193  Carlsen, Richard L            48 MVN   1:10.40
194  Bosma, Alan P                 42 RAY   1:10.43
195  Shippey, Dennis L             61 WMST  1:10.50
196  Capers, Jim                   56 DAMM  1:11.00
197  Campbell, J Scott             59 WMST  1:11.35
198  Whitley, John K               64 SSM   1:11.50
199  Carse, Michael R              28 FOG   1:11.58
200  Morrill, David E              60 GAJA  1:12.00
201  Wagner, Fred J                51 H2O   1:12.00
202  McIntyre, David R             70 GOLD  1:12.00
203  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  1:12.10
204  Pearce, Ira H                 52 SQST  1:12.21
205  Ferron, Lars                  52 GOLD  1:12.39
206  Powers, Matt G                61 TULS  1:12.50
207  Burr, Ken M                   63 WCM   1:12.50
208  Martinez, Jorge E             60 UNAT  1:12.70
209  Saltzman, Edward M            57 GAJA  1:13.00
210  Harrison, David P             70 1776  1:13.00
211  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  1:13.01
212  Stock, Tiago O                35 RMST  1:14.11
213  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA  1:15.00
214  Burgess, Thom                 65 CMS   1:15.00
215  Rauch, Will                   73 LVM   1:15.00
216  Hall, Sid                     72 O*H*  1:15.10
217  Ferguson, Gene C              75 WMST  1:15.50
218  Blake, William V              70 SWAM  1:17.00
219  Dively, Michael A             69 GOLD  1:17.62
220  Anderson, John H              57 IM    1:17.62
221  Anderson, Dave G              76 MINN  1:18.00
222  Allison, George               62 GSM   1:18.00
223  Baldwin, Charles C            77 MOST  1:18.50
224  Shechter, Stanley J           75 METR  1:19.00
225  Morris, James H               57 MOST  1:19.12
226  Zuelke, Tim                   49 SSMS  1:19.27
227  Pope, James A                 65 MICH  1:20.00
228  Oakes, David W                67 FACT  1:20.83
229  Lockey, Myron W               76 SMS   1:21.50
230  Weatherbee, Charles E         75 FMM   1:21.71
231  Stupfel, Norman E             75 WCM   1:24.80
232  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST  1:24.86
233  Ward, James E                 68 FLAQ  1:24.90
234  Curtiss, Carl W               65 H2O   1:27.03
235  Pedersen, Lars                64 FLAQ  1:29.51
236  Thayer, James                 49 WMST  1:30.00
237  Bagnall, Fred                 71 WMST  1:30.00
238  Ellis, Richard                75 METR  1:32.00
239  Manheim, Frank T              77 RMST  1:35.00
240  Bernard, Virgil L             75 SMS   1:35.94
241  Clark, John M                 60 WMST  1:36.00
242  Wolle, Jordan B               79 SDSM  1:36.47
243  Gerlowski, Len                50 WMST  1:37.00
244  Smith, Steve W                62 MOST  1:38.65
245  Schuber, Charlie L            50 WMST  1:40.00
246  Strong, Doug                  82 DOC   1:50.36
247  Shannon, Baker L              82 WMST  2:06.12
248  Smith, Ned E                  92 GOLD  2:12.67
249  Webster, Brian Y              36 SWYM  2:21.00
250  Saroyan, Jack M               72 TOC   2:40.10
251  Siegel, Herbert               85 HOST  2:48.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #33
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #52