2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  2:34.36
  2  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  2:34.48
  3  Day, Nadine K                 37 IM    2:34.89
  4  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  2:35.35
  5  Moore, Katie M                19 MVN   2:39.40
  6  Mayville, Janet C             33 TOMS  2:39.47
  7  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC   2:40.77
  8  Shoemaker, Lara L             20 WMST  2:44.90
  9  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF   2:47.06
 10  Brown, Denise H               48 MICH  2:49.84
 11  Ruppe, Mary D                 38 RICE  2:50.00
 12  Meyer, Marguerite             48 TOC   2:55.00
 13  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  2:55.00
 14  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53 GSM   2:55.20
 15  Alvarez, Ana M                35 SYSM  2:55.50
 16  Friedlander, Rebecca L        41 CMS   2:57.10
 17  Kelly, Kristine E             20 SBAS  2:57.85
 18  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       43 NCMS  2:58.00
 19  Strickland, Gale E            46 WMST  2:58.00
 20  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  3:00.18
 21  Weiser, Sabine                33 WMST  3:05.00
 22  Novack, Meredith A            32 FLAQ  3:05.57
 23  Devanney, Celia C             50 GOLD  3:08.00
 24  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA   3:09.50
 25  Rivas, Alexandra E            42 FLAQ  3:10.00
 26  Stein, Caroline F             37 PAFC  3:12.70
 27  McFarlane, Laurie             20 FLAQ  3:12.72
 28  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT  3:15.00
 29  Morton, Kaitlyn E             19 WMST  3:15.95
 30  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  3:17.00
 31  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST  3:18.00
 32  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  3:20.00
 33  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  3:22.31
 34  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  3:25.98
 35  Quinn, Phyllis E              52 TOC   3:34.58
 36  Welch, Sarah                  60 PNA   3:39.50
 37  Slater, Dolly J               73 MESC  3:41.00
 38  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  3:50.09
 39  Hager, Kimberly J             36 WMST  4:00.00
 40  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  4:03.41
 41  Meyers, Susan L               65 ISF   4:05.00
 42  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  4:05.89
 43  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    55 NCMS  4:08.30
 44  Caron, Aagje A                66 GBM   4:15.15
 45  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA  4:20.00
 46  Callaway, Linda S             54 MOST  4:20.45
 47  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  4:23.42
 48  Cen, Putao                    32 UNAT  4:27.00
 49  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS   4:27.05
 50  Oberg, Jane C                 70 CMS   4:30.00
 51  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM  4:30.00
 52  Love, Barbara J               70 METR  4:38.00
 53  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM   4:52.08
 54  May, Jo B                     59 UNAT  4:54.66
 55  Varty, Eulah M                73 MSBC  5:43.47
 56  Cattarin, Sandy               68 WMST  5:45.00
 57  Campbell, Joan K              77 FACT  5:50.66
 58  Howell, Jae                   85 WCM   6:15.00
 59  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  6:20.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #29
Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #51