2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 5 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Lee, Hyun Seung S             21 FLAQ  2:08.11
  2  Clark, Henry L                42 ARIZ  2:14.00
  3  Bullock, Perry W              22 FLAQ  2:14.44
  4  Wattles, Frank E              37 UNAT  2:14.59
  5  Saulny, Luis A                27 CBMX  2:16.00
  6  Sway, David A                 34 USF   2:16.28
  7  Rieckehoff, German A          36 SYSM  2:16.76
  8  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  2:19.81
  9  Mc Whorter, Michael C         34 TOC   2:21.00
 10  Perez, Arnaldo A              45 SYSM  2:23.78
 11  Vazhenin, Igor V              43 CHAY  2:24.43
 12  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  2:25.50
 13  O'Brien, Kerry L              50 WCM   2:28.50
 14  Mc Conica, Jim                57 VCM   2:28.62
 15  Lautman, Scott M              55 PNA   2:29.40
 16  Musial, Wieslaw               50 TOMS  2:30.00
 17  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT  2:30.00
 18  Greene, Chris C               45 GAJA  2:30.60
 19  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  2:33.00
 20  Robinson, Dan L               50 PNA   2:35.00
 21  Talyor, R J                   29 ISF   2:35.00
 22  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  2:35.78
 23  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  2:38.00
 24  Murtagh, Patrick D            50 MM    2:38.00
 25  Sikora, Rod                   47 DAMM  2:39.27
 26  Brigham, William              48 UNAT  2:39.36
 27  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  2:39.51
 28  Thompson, Anthony G           43 MOVY  2:39.80
 29  Bliss, Thomas G               53 FACT  2:40.50
 30  Kriger, Joel                  54 DAM   2:42.00
 31  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  2:42.22
 32  Leutner, Gerard P             43 WMST  2:43.00
 33  Sax, William C                38 GMUP  2:44.91
 34  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  2:45.00
 35  Chozas, Luis                  28 CBMX  2:54.00
 36  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH  2:55.00
 37  Grecco, Paul A                46 GMUP  2:55.10
 38  Morley, Don T                 57 MOST  2:58.00
 39  Van Nort, Steven              56 LAPS  2:58.51
 40  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  2:59.00
 41  Tharp, Gregory J              57 WMST  3:01.44
 42  Munro, Stuart A               50 OREG  3:04.52
 43  Martinez, Jorge E             60 UNAT  3:05.40
 44  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  3:05.72
 45  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM  3:07.41
 46  Stark, Allen L                58 OREG  3:07.44
 47  Arneson, Gaard                59 MICH  3:08.20
 48  Schwartz, Marvin B            59 ARKM  3:10.42
 49  Dennis, D Craig               61 WCM   3:13.72
 50  Ellison, Gregory W            55 SMS   3:15.00
 51  Rollins, Bruce W              58 WMST  3:24.02
 52  Straka, Peter                 64 TYMS  3:29.00
 53  Vera-Cazares, Raul            59 SC    3:37.00
 54  Redic, James P                61 SWFA  3:37.14
 55  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  3:38.69
 56  Christensen, Thomas F         51 LVM   3:40.27
 57  Nordby, Michael C             66 PNA   3:41.00
 58  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST  4:03.83
 59  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  4:06.54
 60  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  4:14.25
 61  Hale, Art                     65 UNAT  4:14.33
 62  Smith, Chris                  75 TOMS  4:20.66
 63  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  6:33.33
 64  Strong, Doug                  82 DOC  16:34.07
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #21
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #43