2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 39 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hochstein, Erik               39 TYR   8:59.00
  2  Utsch, Jeffrey S              40 ARIZ  9:01.34
  3  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  9:03.98
  4  Sway, David A                 34 USF   9:04.88
  5  Stephenson, Dan               50 MICH  9:12.50
  6  Dickson, Kurt F               40 ARIZ  9:15.78
  7  Rieckehoff, German A          36 SYSM  9:20.95
  8  Perez, Arnaldo A              45 SYSM  9:21.03
  9  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  9:30.00
 10  Fields, John A                51 AWJ   9:30.00
 11  Brackett, Bill A              49 CMS   9:31.00
 12  Callahan, Jim                 50 GCMT  9:32.12
 13  Mc Cracken, Bill              46 TVM   9:40.00
 14  Berryhill, Keith C            48 RAY   9:40.00
 15  Patten, Bobby                 45 DAMM  9:40.00
 16  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  9:41.77
 17  Krauser, Larry B              54 INWM  9:48.67
 18  Wood, Larry W                 53 TXLA  9:49.00
 19  Holmes, Robert C              45 SKY   9:49.20
 20  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  9:55.20
 21  Kriger, Joel                  54 DAM  10:00.00
 22  Jones, Kenton R               40 SDSM 10:00.95
 23  Juiris, Peter                 33 IM   10:10.32
 24  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        43 INDO 10:13.70
 25  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG 10:15.63
 26  Greene, Chris C               45 GAJA 10:22.50
 27  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH 10:22.77
 28  Munson, Fred R                49 DCM  10:25.00
 29  McBride, Nathan P             34 NEM  10:29.41
 30  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM 10:30.00
 31  Sax, William C                38 GMUP 10:32.39
 32  Braun, Mark G                 50 LYTA 10:33.00
 33  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM 10:35.00
 34  Couch, Bob E                  60 AWJ  10:38.00
 35  Stites, Jim S                 50 ARIZ 10:39.03
 36  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG 10:40.00
 37  Murphy, Liam N                35 NOVA 10:44.78
 38  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ 10:45.77
 39  Kravitz, Bruce R              46 TXLA 10:46.84
 40  Grzeszczak, John S            49 GOLD 10:48.00
 41  Arneson, Gaard                59 MICH 10:52.10
 42  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH 10:57.33
 43  Fanelli, Michael              53 BERK 10:58.00
 44  Van Nort, Steven              56 LAPS 10:59.51
 45  Williams, Scott               52 TOC  11:05.50
 46  Peters, David G               46 ARIZ 11:06.89
 47  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG 11:10.00
 48  Davis, Don M                  63 RHMS 11:10.20
 49  Goldberg, Bruce D             56 DAMM 11:12.63
 50  Schwartz, Marvin B            59 ARKM 11:15.12
 51  Brenner, Gary R               60 SMMM 11:20.00
 52  Beza, Ion A                   49 SDSM 11:26.34
 53  Platt, Jay R                  60 PAFC 11:28.53
 54  Grecco, Paul A                46 GMUP 11:30.00
 55  Fox, Michael                  58 PCAT 11:30.00
 56  Harrison, David P             70 1776 11:40.00
 57  Galletly, Sandy               65 SCAQ 11:40.80
 58  Ellison, Gregory W            55 SMS  11:41.00
 59  Gemmill, Dave G               60 ARIZ 12:00.00
 60  Mennen, Marty A               71 ISF  12:30.00
 61  Clark, Jerry                  70 NCMS 12:32.00
 62  Burr, Ken M                   63 WCM  12:40.50
 63  Woods, Tom M                  64 VMST 12:41.00
 64  Rauch, Will                   73 LVM  12:45.00
 65  Cave, William (Bud) J         57 WMST 13:03.00
 66  Rupert, Bill                  64 MESC 13:10.00
 67  Zeller, Max                   69 AMT  13:10.05
 68  Murphy, Dan R                 65 NCMS 13:33.53
 69  Lockey, Myron W               76 SMS  13:34.00
 70  Benjamin, David L             58 WCM  13:40.77
 71  Mullins, Stephen M            75 IM   14:00.00
 72  Allison, George               62 GSM  14:00.00
 73  Pope, James A                 65 MICH 14:00.00
 74  Picker, Jon S                 57 WMST 14:06.00
 75  Cox, John R                   72 SPM  14:10.35
 76  Trevison, Rick                65 FACT 15:00.00
 77  Deichmann, Richard            50 SMS  15:00.00
 78  Bagnall, Fred                 71 WMST 16:05.00
 79  Sloan, John                   56 IM   16:10.00
 80  Ward, James E                 68 FLAQ 16:10.04
 81  Edwards, James K              85 NEM  17:04.51
 82  Ellis, Richard                75 METR 18:05.00
 83  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ 18:18.53
 84  Jones, Glynn                  82 TOC  20:15.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #45