2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 34 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  McClelland, Katie             31 DAMM  2:47.00
  2  Wright, Gia C                 21 FLAQ  2:52.00
  3  Moore, Katie M                19 MVN   2:55.32
  4  Day, Nadine K                 37 IM    2:56.53
  5  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  2:56.56
  6  Nichols, Valerie M            24 WMST  3:00.79
  7  Conn, Allison S               31 UNAT  3:01.37
  8  Wright, Czamille              19 FLAQ  3:06.66
  9  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  3:07.19
 10  Miller, Patricia M            46 VMST  3:07.33
 11  Iseppi, Esther                49 AMT   3:08.00
 12  Jacobson, Kendal R            41 TXLA  3:09.78
 13  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  3:10.00
 14  Ruppe, Mary D                 38 RICE  3:10.00
 15  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  3:11.00
 16  Cowand, Carol R               44 RICE  3:12.00
 17  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ  3:12.30
 18  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM   3:12.78
 19  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  3:17.84
 20  Katri, Deanna M               37 WMST  3:19.50
 21  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG  3:20.67
 22  Bright, Janet H               52 1776  3:22.10
 23  Novack, Meredith A            32 FLAQ  3:22.40
 24  Elliott, Susan A              36 WMST  3:22.59
 25  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        50 ISF   3:22.80
 26  Rivas, Alexandra E            42 FLAQ  3:25.00
 27  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  3:25.00
 28  Scott, Leslie                 43 TGM   3:25.50
 29  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF   3:25.98
 30  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF   3:25.99
 31  Burke, Barbara B              46 PAFC  3:26.33
 32  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  3:27.66
 33  Kik, Simone D                 33 TXLA  3:28.00
 34  Selby, Tana M                 48 GAJA  3:28.20
 35  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM   3:29.00
 36  Pronk, Bonnie                 65 MSBC  3:29.55
 37  Leilich, Joann                68 WMST  3:30.00
 38  Brankovsky, Martina           46 TOMS  3:30.29
 39  Garrow, Kendra A              33 NEM   3:30.99
 40  Kafin, Lauren                 25 FLAQ  3:33.33
 41  Andrews, Cindy P              48 WMST  3:34.00
 42  Paiva, Maria Tereza           42 FLAQ  3:34.77
 43  Hernandez, Lisa M             26 SBAS  3:35.47
 44  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  3:35.67
 45  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM  3:35.80
 46  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST  3:36.19
 47  Bierwert, Karen               55 NEM   3:38.02
 48  Helm, Mary M                  41 SMS   3:38.10
 49  Hays, Amy C                   42 ISF   3:38.38
 50  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS   3:39.00
 51  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM   3:39.49
 52  Hinkamp, Kristianne           48 DAMM  3:40.92
 53  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  3:42.47
 54  Smith, Melinda J              55 O*H*  3:45.00
 55  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  3:45.20
 56  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  3:47.15
 57  Fries, Beth O                 49 MESC  3:50.00
 58  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA  3:50.05
 59  Jebe, Margit H                69 SWFA  3:53.20
 60  Robinson, Alice M             54 WMST  3:54.88
 61  Veater, Betty B               61 BRYB  3:55.00
 62  Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M      58 WMST  3:56.13
 63  Webb, Linda J                 62 FLAQ  3:57.61
 64  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  3:59.00
 65  Nelson-Wulff, Candace A       50 WMST  4:00.00
 66  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  4:00.40
 67  Johns, Margaret S             53 NEM   4:02.64
 68  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  4:02.65
 69  Bennett, Sarah L              44 FLAQ  4:02.74
 70  Smath, Meg                    51 SKY   4:04.82
 71  Casey, Kathrine J             59 PNA   4:10.10
 72  Darnell, Lisa M               45 KAMS  4:12.67
 73  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  4:14.12
 74  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  4:20.22
 75  Hearron, Chrystie K           48 MOST  4:20.81
 76  Kron, Lilly                   76 O*H*  4:25.35
 77  Caron, Aagje A                66 GBM   4:30.88
 78  Varty, Eulah M                73 MSBC  4:31.61
 79  Davies, Alison                60 PCAT  4:40.01
 80  Arnold, Patricia F            68 SMS   4:47.60
 81  Graef, Margrit                76 MVN   4:59.00
 82  Harkreader, Patricia C        71 CMS   5:04.05
 83  Graham, Suzanne B             81 CONN  5:15.00
 84  Snyder, Hannelore             77 SLAM  5:40.00
 85  Stone, Marjorie               84 GCPS  5:46.10
 86  Krauser, June                 81 GOLD  6:59.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #50