2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 32 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ  1:08.88
  2  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31 DAMM  1:09.42
  3  Smiley, Sunny C               37 WMST  1:12.00
  4  Walsh, Susan                  45 NCMS  1:12.23
  5  Kelly, Kristine E             20 SBAS  1:12.48
  6  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         23 GAJA  1:13.22
  7  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ  1:14.93
  8  Cairns, Shannon M             31 SYSM  1:14.94
  9  Robey, Brittney V             27 UNAT  1:15.04
 10  Columbus, Mikki               24 AGUA  1:15.57
 11  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  1:15.90
 12  Neff, Talyna                  29 PCAT  1:16.25
 13  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ  1:16.30
 14  Bailey, Monica M              46 ARIZ  1:16.50
 15  Wade, Zoe M                   23 NCMS  1:17.00
 16  Kownslar, Laura H             27 MOST  1:17.46
 17  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  1:17.50
 18  Wood, Jocelyn M               30 TULS  1:18.36
 19  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS   1:19.00
 20  Barghi, Diane                 28 RIDG  1:19.08
 21  Spencer, Jennifer A           37 VMST  1:19.53
 22  Green, Laura E                37 WMST  1:20.00
 23  Najjar, Ellie S               46 CMS   1:20.00
 24  Weiser, Sabine                33 WMST  1:20.53
 25  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ  1:20.55
 26  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ  1:21.48
 27  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  1:21.70
 28  Switzer, Kirsten C            34 WMST  1:21.80
 29  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG  1:23.50
 30  Schertz, Allison A            22 BSM   1:24.39
 31  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK  1:24.71
 32  Aiu, Mavis D                  52 HIMA  1:25.00
 33  Hogan, Kristin                27 UNAT  1:25.00
 34  Peterson, Laurie J            31 ISF   1:25.00
 35  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM   1:25.40
 36  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF   1:25.46
 37  McDonnell, Peggy H            52 GOLD  1:25.50
 38  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  1:25.50
 39  Duran, Nancy F                45 HIMA  1:25.88
 40  Golden, Stacey M              27 SBAS  1:26.30
 41  Nelson, M Cristina E          29 AAAA  1:26.35
 42  Guins, Ann H                  54 O*H*  1:26.49
 43  Senn, Ann C                   49 MINN  1:26.91
 44  Nelson-Wulff, Kim A           19 WMST  1:27.00
 45  Stein, Caroline F             37 PAFC  1:27.08
 46  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC   1:27.50
 47  Allen, Lisa J                 44 COTA  1:27.85
 48  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST  1:28.00
 49  Constantino, Patricia         52 GAJA  1:28.30
 50  Morton, Kaitlyn E             19 WMST  1:28.97
 51  Stager, Nan H                 52 DOC   1:29.88
 52  Murtha, Tara M                27 PAFC  1:30.00
 53  Hall, Ali R                   46 TAM   1:30.00
 54  Brooks, Joann                 53 ISF   1:30.00
 55  Stevens, Nina E               49 WCM   1:30.80
 56  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST  1:31.00
 57  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM    1:31.00
 58  Ferguson, Janet S             50 SMS   1:31.56
 59  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC  1:31.88
 60  Saucier, Mariela I            47 SMS   1:32.23
 61  Payne, Stacey L               27 WMST  1:32.30
 62  Starr, Deb J                  51 MOST  1:32.54
 63  Ward, Joy                     65 OREG  1:33.00
 64  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA  1:33.00
 65  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM  1:34.84
 66  Asbury, April                 26 WMST  1:35.00
 67  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS   1:35.10
 68  Pohlmann, Mary M              62 SLAM  1:35.89
 69  Casey, Kathrine J             59 PNA   1:36.57
 70  Eicks, Stacey M               48 WMST  1:40.40
 71  Holloway, Colleen J           54 MOST  1:41.24
 72  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  1:41.79
 73  Cooke, Linda                  55 UNAT  1:43.00
 74  Tamlyn, Kendall D             50 UNAT  1:43.44
 75  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  1:44.83
 76  Havel, Germaine L             59 WMAC  1:45.34
 77  Jebe, Margit H                69 SWFA  1:45.80
 78  Devries, Marta                61 LVM   1:45.90
 79  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  1:46.89
 80  Many, Cecile                  53 SMS   1:46.97
 81  McKnight, Laurie J            35 SMS   1:48.20
 82  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  1:49.15
 83  Hashimoto, Christine L        60 CMS   1:51.81
 84  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  1:52.69
 85  Whitehead, Dorothy A          72 IAMA  1:53.36
 86  Lueken, Val A                 64 WMST  1:54.19
 87  Coburn, Mary Anne             65 IM    1:55.16
 88  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  1:55.21
 89  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM   1:56.41
 90  Stewart, Jane Dillon          65 WMAC  2:00.95
 91  Thomas, Marianne R            44 NITR  2:02.30
 92  Stephens, Mary L              65 BRYB  2:03.31
 93  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS  2:04.50
 94  Arnold, Patricia F            68 SMS   2:04.54
 95  Schueckler, Leslie P          52 WMST  2:05.00
 96  Steadman, Doris E             83 GSM   2:05.50
 97  Coleman, Jill                 77 MARY  2:08.90
 98  Meyer, Margery                85 TOC   2:10.00
 99  Bryce, Glad                   73 TOMS  2:13.58
100  Kennedy, Judy A               70 CMS   2:15.00
101  Harkreader, Patricia C        71 CMS   2:15.02
102  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA  2:21.10
103  Stark, Carol R                59 OREG  2:32.32
104  Seidler, Jeanne               61 WMAC  2:55.02
105  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM   3:11.00
106  Lathram, Mary                 92 DCM   3:15.00
107  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  3:18.42
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #47
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #51