2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 30 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               26 TOC   2:10.10
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         49 WCM   2:14.83
  3  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST  2:15.52
  4  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT  2:16.20
  5  Stanley, Ellen D              31 NEM   2:16.27
  6  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC   2:16.80
  7  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  2:17.20
  8  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  2:17.30
  9  Picard, Amanda L              39 CTMS  2:18.00
 10  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  2:19.01
 11  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS   2:20.00
 12  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM   2:20.00
 13  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         23 GAJA  2:20.22
 14  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST  2:20.79
 15  Garth, Christy L              33 WMST  2:20.89
 16  Mayville, Janet C             33 TOMS  2:20.96
 17  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  2:22.00
 18  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  2:22.50
 19  Goncalves, Patricia M         35 WET   2:23.00
 20  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE  2:24.90
 21  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL  2:25.00
 22  Duke, Amy E                   24 RICE  2:25.19
 23  Walker, Skylar A              21 SBAS  2:25.36
 24  Hanson, Tanya M               46 GOLD  2:26.00
 25  Brown, Denise H               48 MICH  2:26.27
 26  Wendell, Nancy                43 DAMM  2:26.35
 27  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN  2:26.57
 28  Meyer, Marguerite             48 TOC   2:27.00
 29  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC   2:27.77
 30  Shoemaker, Lara L             20 WMST  2:27.90
 31  Kessler, Laura L              47 O*H*  2:28.00
 32  Wood, Jocelyn M               30 TULS  2:28.15
 33  Roussain, Kerri C             48 GOLD  2:29.00
 34  Lachney, Fay                  46 SMS   2:29.46
 35  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF   2:29.49
 36  Najjar, Ellie S               46 CMS   2:30.00
 37  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA  2:30.00
 38  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST  2:30.32
 39  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ  2:30.50
 40  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ  2:30.52
 41  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  2:30.88
 42  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT  2:30.94
 43  Schertz, Allison A            22 BSM   2:31.05
 44  Grilli, Tracy L               50 NEM   2:31.99
 45  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST  2:33.20
 46  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  2:33.60
 47  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST  2:35.00
 48  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ  2:35.07
 49  Devanney, Celia C             50 GOLD  2:35.10
 50  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST  2:35.32
 51  Ogier, Danielle               55 GSM   2:36.00
 52  Ernst, Heidi J                55 RICE  2:36.50
 53  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF   2:36.92
 54  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  2:38.00
 55  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45 SMS   2:38.56
 56  Middlebrooks, Kelly A         40 RICE  2:38.68
 57  Jacobson, Kendal R            41 TXLA  2:38.68
 58  Baker, Lesley A               25 WMST  2:39.40
 59  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG  2:39.69
 60  Wenzel, Katharine T           24 FLAQ  2:39.71
 61  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS   2:39.90
 62  McEachern, Jennifer           33 NTEX  2:40.00
 63  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA  2:40.00
 64  Fries, Beth O                 49 MESC  2:40.00
 65  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK  2:40.34
 66  Nelson, M Cristina E          29 AAAA  2:40.56
 67  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  2:42.00
 68  Hernandez, Lisa M             26 SBAS  2:42.09
 69  Gray, Christina               41 DAMM  2:42.66
 70  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS   2:43.50
 71  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST  2:43.94
 72  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  2:43.99
 73  Hall, Ali R                   46 TAM   2:44.00
 74  Eaton, Heather G              34 UNAT  2:44.00
 75  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  2:44.13
 76  Rokhideh, Maryam              19 MVN   2:45.50
 77  Schranze, Hillary M           22 GSM   2:46.06
 78  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST  2:47.49
 79  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA   2:48.50
 80  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM   2:49.00
 81  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  2:49.77
 82  Zurbuchen, Jeri               46 KAMS  2:49.87
 83  Ferguson, Janet S             50 SMS   2:50.63
 84  Fair, Beverly                 37 GCPS  2:51.06
 85  Call, Nancy A                 53 RGSC  2:53.18
 86  Benjamin, Marcia S            51 WCM   2:55.08
 87  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  2:56.12
 88  Thomas, Ann B                 47 FLAQ  2:57.77
 89  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  2:57.83
 90  Bronson, Jennifer             45 FACT  2:59.10
 91  Shoemaker, Lindsay A          22 WMST  2:59.63
 92  Morrison, Lynn                53 DAMM  3:00.00
 93  Meyers, Alison J              46 STFF  3:02.00
 94  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST  3:03.30
 95  Welch, Sarah                  60 PNA   3:03.50
 96  De Saracho, Edna L            67 CBMX  3:03.58
 97  Havel, Germaine L             59 WMAC  3:03.61
 98  Kregor, Janice                51 SKY   3:04.08
 99  Veater, Betty B               61 BRYB  3:05.00
100  Cooke, Linda                  55 UNAT  3:06.00
101  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA  3:06.00
102  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  3:06.00
103  Nuñez, Enriqueta             56 CBMX  3:06.10
104  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM    3:06.99
105  Nance, Ashley A               50 OKMS  3:07.01
106  Hilpert, Bess                 52 AGM   3:08.35
107  Tamlyn, Kendall D             50 UNAT  3:10.05
108  Many, Cecile                  53 SMS   3:12.54
109  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC  3:14.13
110  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS   3:16.12
111  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST  3:18.45
112  Strachan, Kelly               37 WMST  3:20.00
113  Coburn, Mary Anne             65 IM    3:20.22
114  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA  3:20.33
115  Buccino, Vicki                61 SMS   3:24.77
116  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  3:29.57
117  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM   3:32.03
118  Thomas, Marianne R            44 NITR  3:32.67
119  Maxbauer, Christine A         54 MICH  3:33.00
120  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  3:40.00
121  Stephens, Mary L              65 BRYB  3:40.38
122  Allen, Margaret               48 WMST  3:45.00
123  Taylor, Janet F               54 WMST  3:45.00
124  Schickendantz, Leigh A        45 MM    3:45.01
125  Thornton, Charlotte           50 TGM   3:47.33
126  Meyer, Margery                85 TOC   3:53.03
127  Kennedy, Judy A               70 CMS   3:55.00
128  Wagner, Judy B                62 WMST  3:59.05
129  Shoemaker, Tracy S            47 WMST  4:00.00
130  Campbell, Joan K              77 FACT  4:05.13
131  Elton, Tracy M                58 SKY   4:13.63
132  Pilie, Kathleen F             63 SMS   4:18.00
133  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA  4:19.12
134  Stone, Marjorie               84 GCPS  4:24.84
135  Ancker-Johnson, Betsy         80 TXLA  4:37.17
136  Smith, Petey M H              83 NEM   4:40.00
137  Burrill, Billie Ann           86 NEM   4:40.00
138  Goggin, Georgia L             78 MOST  4:42.13
139  Trevison, Ellie               64 FACT  4:50.00
140  Graham, Suzanne B             81 CONN  4:50.06
141  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM   5:43.00
142  Lathram, Mary                 92 DCM   6:55.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #45