2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 22 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG  1:08.48
  2  Garth, Christy L              33 WMST  1:08.53
  3  Day, Nadine K                 37 IM    1:08.58
  4  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  1:10.99
  5  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT  1:11.10
  6  Cairns, Shannon M             31 SYSM  1:11.41
  7  Smiley, Sunny C               37 WMST  1:12.00
  8  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         49 WCM   1:12.00
  9  Moore, Katie M                19 MVN   1:12.50
 10  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ  1:12.90
 11  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM   1:14.00
 12  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS   1:15.00
 13  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       43 NCMS  1:15.10
 14  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE  1:15.23
 15  McEachern, Jennifer           33 NTEX  1:15.39
 16  Mod, Anna T                   44 RICE  1:15.50
 17  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC   1:15.77
 18  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST  1:15.99
 19  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM   1:16.33
 20  Del Rio, Tania                22 WMST  1:17.00
 21  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST  1:17.00
 22  Iseppi, Esther                49 AMT   1:18.00
 23  McFarlane, Laurie             20 FLAQ  1:18.47
 24  Rivas, Alexandra E            42 FLAQ  1:19.00
 25  Seidler, Mindy E              28 WMAC  1:19.02
 26  Barghi, Diane                 28 RIDG  1:19.77
 27  Strickland, Gale E            46 WMST  1:19.99
 28  Hogan, Kristin                27 UNAT  1:20.00
 29  Hartley, Chris G              32 RAY   1:20.06
 30  Lachney, Fay                  46 SMS   1:20.38
 31  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST  1:20.50
 32  Baker, Lesley A               25 WMST  1:20.61
 33  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT  1:20.80
 34  Kondrad, Robyn L              25 ARIZ  1:21.36
 35  Dubón, Monica I              25 UNAT  1:21.49
 36  Devanney, Celia C             50 GOLD  1:21.50
 37  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA  1:22.00
 38  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS   1:22.42
 39  Battle, Ruth M                45 NCMS  1:22.50
 40  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST  1:22.64
 41  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA   1:23.50
 42  Cole, Janie                   54 DAMM  1:24.00
 43  Arvesen, Malinda              51 DAMM  1:24.00
 44  Kik, Simone D                 33 TXLA  1:24.00
 45  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45 SMS   1:24.35
 46  Nelson-Wulff, Kim A           19 WMST  1:25.00
 47  Golden, Stacey M              27 SBAS  1:25.99
 48  Senn, Ann C                   49 MINN  1:26.00
 49  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  1:26.00
 50  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  1:26.00
 51  Clarke, Monica M              32 AAAA  1:26.23
 52  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST  1:26.80
 53  Schertz, Allison A            22 BSM   1:28.21
 54  Morton, Kaitlyn E             19 WMST  1:29.23
 55  Brundage, Cheryl Y            40 SWYM  1:29.24
 56  Ferguson, Janet S             50 SMS   1:29.24
 57  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  1:31.00
 58  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  1:31.96
 59  Bierwert, Karen               55 NEM   1:32.66
 60  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT  1:33.00
 61  Welch, Sarah                  60 PNA   1:36.00
 62  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  1:37.02
 63  Ward, Joy                     65 OREG  1:38.00
 64  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  1:45.00
 65  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM  1:45.30
 66  Thomas, Ann B                 47 FLAQ  1:47.77
 67  Jebe, Margit H                69 SWFA  1:50.10
 68  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  1:50.80
 69  Meyers, Susan L               65 ISF   1:51.00
 70  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  1:51.46
 71  Oberg, Jane C                 70 CMS   1:58.00
 72  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  1:59.23
 73  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM   2:03.66
 74  Caron, Aagje A                66 GBM   2:05.15
 75  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA  2:07.00
 76  Love, Barbara J               70 METR  2:09.00
 77  Cattarin, Sandy               68 WMST  2:16.56
 78  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST  2:19.00
 79  Marcantonio, Marcia E         58 MOST  2:25.00
 80  Krauser, June                 81 GOLD  2:58.00
 81  Howell, Jae                   85 WCM   3:05.00
 82  Cuero, Patricia S             38 MOST  3:10.00
 83  Slater, Dolly J               73 MESC  3:15.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #51
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #25
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #20