2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 21 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Conway, Adam M                29 TVM     56.88
  2  Ross, Michael S               39 NEM     57.31
  3  Lyons, Leif H                 21 FLAQ    57.44
  4  Lee, Hyun Seung S             21 FLAQ    57.49
  5  Wattles, Frank E              37 UNAT    57.56
  6  Clark, Henry L                42 ARIZ    58.50
  7  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA    58.97
  8  Saulny, Luis A                27 CBMX    59.00
  9  Mull, Alec J                  35 MICH    59.55
 10  Hosking, Adam J               22 FLAQ    59.66
 11  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF  1:00.00
 12  Bullock, Carroll C            22 FLAQ  1:00.01
 13  Jung, Jay                     27 FLAQ  1:00.15
 14  Rieckehoff, German A          36 SYSM  1:00.63
 15  Sargent, Gregory O            40 CONN  1:01.66
 16  Cook, Matthew H               37 NCMS  1:01.86
 17  Eichler, Brad                 41 ARKM  1:01.90
 18  Orris, Ron                    35 UNAT  1:02.15
 19  Dawson, Jerry                 47 NTC   1:02.48
 20  Gregg, Steven N               52 IM    1:02.50
 21  Mc Whorter, Michael C         34 TOC   1:02.50
 22  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  1:02.65
 23  Benucci, Lorenzo              40 AWJ   1:02.80
 24  Sway, David A                 34 USF   1:02.88
 25  Waldhart, Chris J             35 MOST  1:02.98
 26  Grados, Michael W             29 VLVM  1:02.99
 27  Romo, Carlos                  41 SC    1:03.00
 28  Farestvedt, Lars              43 KAMS  1:03.33
 29  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT  1:03.37
 30  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST  1:03.50
 31  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  1:03.80
 32  Vazhenin, Igor V              43 CHAY  1:04.43
 33  Hess, Richard W               53 CMS   1:04.51
 34  O'Brien, Kerry L              50 WCM   1:05.00
 35  Juiris, Peter                 33 IM    1:05.02
 36  Killeen, Robert               45 DAMM  1:05.50
 37  Fassino, Bart                 27 DAMM  1:05.50
 38  Carter, Hodding               45 MESC  1:05.65
 39  Lautman, Scott M              55 PNA   1:05.67
 40  Greene, Chris C               45 GAJA  1:05.70
 41  Burns, Joel J                 61 FLAQ  1:06.00
 42  Graham, Donald                53 PNA   1:06.29
 43  Bleamaster, Leslie F          37 MOST  1:06.37
 44  Ko, Scott Y                   24 CMS   1:06.89
 45  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA  1:06.92
 46  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST  1:07.10
 47  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST  1:07.22
 48  Deloney, Wayne A              47 MVN   1:07.50
 49  Tomlin, Jason                 34 RIDG  1:07.62
 50  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS  1:08.00
 51  Pugliese, Mark D              55 ANCM  1:08.10
 52  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  1:08.22
 53  Bell, Ryan J                  38 AWJ   1:08.27
 54  Mc Donald, Emeric J           45 WMST  1:08.48
 55  Murtagh, Patrick D            50 MM    1:08.50
 56  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH  1:08.50
 57  Holmes, Robert C              45 SKY   1:08.70
 58  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  1:09.00
 59  McEachern, Derek              34 NTEX  1:09.00
 60  Gill, Mark A                  39 SKY   1:09.03
 61  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM  1:09.32
 62  Snyder, Scott W               50 SMS   1:09.43
 63  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  1:09.80
 64  Patino, Guillermo J           21 WMST  1:10.00
 65  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  1:10.00
 66  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  1:10.00
 67  Anderson, Don                 42 SSMS  1:10.00
 68  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  1:10.00
 69  Monroe, Jay                   43 HOST  1:10.00
 70  Bliss, Thomas G               53 FACT  1:10.50
 71  Radford, James B              29 WMST  1:10.64
 72  Jones, Kenton R               40 SDSM  1:10.76
 73  Coates, Ed M                  41 TXLA  1:11.00
 74  Leutner, Gerard P             43 WMST  1:11.00
 75  Brigham, William              48 UNAT  1:11.22
 76  Van Nort, Steven              56 LAPS  1:11.51
 77  Niedrich, Ronald W            48 SMS   1:11.68
 78  Young, Robert                 43 IM    1:11.77
 79  Bynum, James D                40 WAWA  1:11.99
 80  Chozas, Luis                  28 CBMX  1:12.00
 81  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM  1:12.00
 82  Wilder, Hugh                  60 PALM  1:12.00
 83  Kravitz, Bruce R              46 TXLA  1:12.47
 84  Ellison, Gregory W            55 SMS   1:12.50
 85  Scalise, James A              56 MSC   1:12.50
 86  Coxhead, George L             55 NCMS  1:12.50
 87  Howard, Landon T              19 SBAS  1:12.68
 88  Sax, William C                38 GMUP  1:12.77
 89  Medema, Chuck D               28 SBAS  1:12.88
 90  Mayor, Andres                 46 CBMX  1:13.00
 91  Bodenmann, Jeffrey M          47 NTC   1:13.00
 92  Martinez, Jorge E             60 UNAT  1:13.89
 93  Boone, Philip M               23 RICE  1:14.00
 94  Sikora, Rod                   47 DAMM  1:14.38
 95  Ferron, Lars                  52 GOLD  1:14.52
 96  Springuel, Francois P         25 PAFC  1:14.82
 97  Nielsen, Charles D            62 MINN  1:14.90
 98  Tharp, Gregory J              57 WMST  1:14.95
 99  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  1:15.00
100  Williams, Scott               52 TOC   1:15.20
101  Dennis, D Craig               61 WCM   1:15.23
102  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG  1:15.50
103  Matz, Michael S               46 PAFC  1:16.80
104  Wright, Stephen S             49 UNAT  1:17.37
105  Longworth, Mark J             56 MVN   1:18.30
106  Frost, Kenneth A              63 TAM   1:20.00
107  Straka, Peter                 64 TYMS  1:23.50
108  Campbell, Chris               46 MVM   1:24.99
109  Guthrie, Scott                63 UNAT  1:27.99
110  Vera-Cazares, Raul            59 SC    1:30.00
111  Bailie, Bob                   72 WMST  1:30.99
112  Bailey, Rodney A              56 BSM   1:31.00
113  Goldstein, Mel E              69 ISF   1:32.00
114  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  1:36.11
115  Redic, James P                61 SWFA  1:36.90
116  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  1:40.00
117  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  1:41.03
118  Mitchell, Clarke E            75 NCMS  1:41.10
119  Hale, Art                     65 UNAT  1:42.89
120  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  1:45.60
121  Halff, Henry M                65 MOST  2:10.93
122  Strong, Doug                  82 DOC   3:38.78
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #49