2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 19 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Bullock, Perry W              22 FLAQ  2:14.67
  2  Tsuchiya, Brian R             43 CMS   2:16.00
  3  Benucci, Lorenzo              40 AWJ   2:16.50
  4  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA  2:16.72
  5  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA  2:19.99
  6  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST  2:20.27
  7  Ordway, Gary V                40 ISF   2:21.68
  8  Sargent, Gregory O            40 CONN  2:23.07
  9  Dawson, Jerry                 47 NTC   2:25.41
 10  Holbrook, Jeff                48 WMST  2:25.70
 11  Groselle, Jack R              53 O*H*  2:27.88
 12  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST  2:28.32
 13  Sundahl, Philip J             42 WMST  2:28.88
 14  Mc Conica, Jim                57 VCM   2:28.90
 15  Musial, Wieslaw               50 TOMS  2:29.00
 16  Guthrie, David M              47 TXLA  2:29.00
 17  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM  2:30.00
 18  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ  2:30.00
 19  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  2:30.00
 20  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA  2:30.27
 21  Vazhenin, Igor V              43 CHAY  2:30.43
 22  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST  2:30.55
 23  Keck, Mike                    48 TOC   2:31.00
 24  Wood, Larry W                 53 TXLA  2:32.00
 25  Hamilton, Berry               54 GAJA  2:33.00
 26  Callahan, Jim                 50 GCMT  2:33.87
 27  Heath, Robert H               50 MAM   2:34.00
 28  Zerber, Derek M               26 UNAT  2:34.30
 29  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*  2:34.37
 30  Dunn, Jim                     40 RIDG  2:35.00
 31  Grzeszczak, John S            49 GOLD  2:35.00
 32  Morozin, Joseph H             47 PAFC  2:35.18
 33  Thornton, Eric C              22 TGM   2:35.63
 34  Seagraves, Bob A              51 GTTM  2:35.75
 35  Conrad, Brandon R             32 SMS   2:36.15
 36  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG  2:36.65
 37  Graham, Donald                53 PNA   2:37.00
 38  Bespaly, Val                  32 WMST  2:37.00
 39  Haberek, Cork                 50 SKY   2:37.79
 40  Leutner, Gerard P             43 WMST  2:38.00
 41  Bliss, Thomas G               53 FACT  2:38.50
 42  Gribble, David C              52 UNAT  2:38.59
 43  Houchens, Jeremy B            37 ISF   2:38.99
 44  Monk, Timothy J               36 WMST  2:39.04
 45  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  2:39.99
 46  Graham, Bart L                47 AWJ   2:40.00
 47  White, Steve G                47 WMST  2:40.33
 48  Andreades, Stephen A          35 FLAQ  2:40.36
 49  Facciola, John J              34 VMST  2:41.35
 50  Brown, Robert                 55 AWJ   2:42.00
 51  Burke, J Marshall             44 DAMM  2:42.20
 52  Caldwell, Larry E             43 GOLD  2:43.00
 53  Early, Thomas A               49 GMUP  2:43.40
 54  Coxhead, George L             55 NCMS  2:43.50
 55  Louie, Jamie                  50 CMS   2:44.50
 56  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST  2:44.66
 57  Robinson, Dan L               50 PNA   2:45.00
 58  Patino, Guillermo J           21 WMST  2:45.00
 59  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  2:45.00
 60  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  2:45.00
 61  Evans, Thomas M               42 CMS   2:45.00
 62  Annelin, Quinn P              24 WMST  2:45.53
 63  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  2:45.66
 64  Scalise, James A              56 MSC   2:46.00
 65  Wilder, Hugh                  60 PALM  2:46.00
 66  Reuter, Adam K                33 PAFC  2:46.00
 67  Peters, David G               46 ARIZ  2:46.33
 68  Sikora, Rod                   47 DAMM  2:46.41
 69  Busfield, Scott               48 HYAC  2:47.20
 70  Whitson, Steven K             46 SSMS  2:47.57
 71  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  2:47.95
 72  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH  2:49.07
 73  Haden, Keith                  46 SSMS  2:49.72
 74  Frost, Kenneth A              63 TAM   2:50.00
 75  Hollis, Richard               34 FAST  2:50.00
 76  Enright, Richard              55 DAMM  2:50.00
 77  Lopez, Jose                   36 DCA   2:50.12
 78  Dougherty, Stephen P          56 PAFC  2:50.28
 79  Fanelli, Michael              53 BERK  2:50.60
 80  Dennis, D Craig               61 WCM   2:50.96
 81  Welborn, Justin M             23 SMS   2:50.99
 82  Couch, Bob E                  60 AWJ   2:51.00
 83  Springuel, Francois P         25 PAFC  2:51.42
 84  Steel, Tom L                  51 UNAT  2:51.55
 85  Snyder, Scott W               50 SMS   2:54.20
 86  Light, Dennis                 53 RIDG  2:54.23
 87  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  2:55.00
 88  Sims, David                   46 SSMS  2:55.00
 89  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH  2:55.12
 90  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ  2:58.00
 91  Biegel, Dan                   49 DLMA  2:58.76
 92  Billeaud, Stephen O           54 SMS   2:59.30
 93  Morley, Don T                 57 MOST  2:59.30
 94  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH  2:59.50
 95  Boone, Philip M               23 RICE  3:00.00
 96  Platt, Jay R                  60 PAFC  3:00.29
 97  Schilly, Dennis J             41 WMST  3:01.00
 98  Campbell, Chris               46 MVM   3:02.16
 99  Gemmill, Dave G               60 ARIZ  3:05.00
100  Bodenmann, Jeffrey M          47 NTC   3:08.12
101  Valenti, David P              42 WFLY  3:10.00
102  Dillon, Duffy                 42 FLAQ  3:12.00
103  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  3:13.52
104  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA  3:15.00
105  Nordby, Michael C             66 PNA   3:15.00
106  Bernstein, Richard F          61 AGUA  3:18.00
107  Goldstein, Mel E              69 ISF   3:25.00
108  Oyakawa, Yoshi                74 O*H*  3:35.00
109  Murphy, Dan R                 65 NCMS  3:35.62
110  Glanz, Hershel P              69 WMST  3:39.25
111  Weatherbee, Charles E         75 FMM   3:49.07
112  Smith, Chris                  75 TOMS  3:50.98
113  Young, David                  58 NTEX  3:54.56
114  Murphy, Rick F                62 ARKM  3:54.79
115  Holmes, Douglas A             71 SMS   3:57.14
116  Jennings, Bill A              68 SMS   4:01.00
117  Leggett, L Waldo              72 MACA  4:28.60
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #13
Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #20