2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 16 Women 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Mayville, Janet C             33 TOMS    27.69
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  46 PNA     27.85
  3  Walsh, Susan                  45 NCMS    28.42
  4  Martin, Jennifer M            27 FLAQ    28.52
  5  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         49 WCM     28.56
  6  Lyons, Katie A                27 TOC     28.80
  7  Cairns, Shannon M             31 SYSM    28.80
  8  Hanson, Tanya M               46 GOLD    29.00
  9  Garth, Christy L              33 WMST    29.23
 10  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST    29.29
 11  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG    29.34
 12  Muller, Kelsey L              25 WMST    29.34
 13  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA    29.50
 14  Battle, Ruth M                45 NCMS    29.50
 15  McEachern, Jennifer           33 NTEX    29.62
 16  Wright, Czamille              19 FLAQ    29.68
 17  Wright, Gia C                 21 FLAQ    29.72
 18  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT    29.80
 19  Duran, Nancy F                45 HIMA    29.88
 20  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG    29.92
 21  Kownslar, Laura H             27 MOST    29.99
 22  Green, Laura E                37 WMST    30.00
 23  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC    30.00
 24  Wade, Zoe M                   23 NCMS    30.00
 25  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM     30.00
 26  Smiley, Sunny C               37 WMST    30.00
 27  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL    30.00
 28  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE    30.00
 29  Duke, Amy E                   24 RICE    30.10
 30  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST    30.20
 31  Senn, Ann C                   49 MINN    30.22
 32  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       43 NCMS    30.30
 33  Von Richthofen, Micaela       54 EOSC    30.50
 34  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ    30.50
 35  Morrison, Lynn                53 DAMM    30.50
 36  Wendell, Nancy                43 DAMM    30.53
 37  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST    30.56
 38  Kessler, Laura L              47 O*H*    30.60
 39  Neff, Talyna                  29 PCAT    30.63
 40  Peterson, Laurie J            31 ISF     30.63
 41  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST    30.64
 42  Bailey, Monica M              46 ARIZ    30.80
 43  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO    30.81
 44  Ogier, Danielle               55 GSM     31.00
 45  Cole, Janie                   54 DAMM    31.00
 46  Spencer, Jennifer A           37 VMST    31.09
 47  Allen, Lisa J                 44 COTA    31.09
 48  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT    31.13
 49  Schertz, Allison A            22 BSM     31.26
 50  Bright, Janet H               52 1776    31.30
 51  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS     31.47
 52  Hogan, Kristin                27 UNAT    31.50
 53  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST    31.50
 54  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC     31.50
 55  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ    31.50
 56  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF     31.64
 57  Jacobson, Kendal R            41 TXLA    31.66
 58  Murtha, Tara M                27 PAFC    31.71
 59  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ    31.88
 60  Baker, Lesley A               25 WMST    31.92
 61  Vogel, Randi L                23 WMST    31.99
 62  Grilli, Tracy L               50 NEM     31.99
 63  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM    32.00
 64  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST    32.00
 65  Thalken-Beedon, Kathleen      44 RICE    32.00
 66  Nelson-Wulff, Kim A           19 WMST    32.00
 67  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA     32.00
 68  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST    32.03
 69  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS     32.11
 70  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST    32.43
 71  Burgess, Stacy H              50 WMST    32.47
 72  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT    32.50
 73  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST    32.50
 74  Mod, Anna T                   44 RICE    32.50
 75  Benjamin, Marcia S            51 WCM     32.52
 76  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK    32.63
 77  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ    32.68
 78  Houchens, Kris C              40 ISF     32.84
 79  Ferguson, Janet S             50 SMS     32.87
 80  Hutchinson, Ali S             32 UNAT    32.89
 81  Strickland, Gale E            46 WMST    32.97
 82  Fries, Beth O                 49 MESC    33.00
 83  Bryant, Patti J               37 WMST    33.00
 84  Gray, Christina               41 DAMM    33.00
 85  Kaloyanides, Diana L          34 UNAT    33.00
 86  Guins, Ann H                  54 O*H*    33.01
 87  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST    33.01
 88  Wenzel, Katharine T           24 FLAQ    33.05
 89  Stevens, Nina E               49 WCM     33.10
 90  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC    33.12
 91  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST    33.28
 92  Fair, Beverly                 37 GCPS    33.30
 93  Stager, Nan H                 52 DOC     33.48
 94  Middlebrooks, Kelly A         40 RICE    33.51
 95  Walker, Skylar A              21 SBAS    33.56
 96  Elliott, Susan A              36 WMST    33.71
 97  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ    33.81
 98  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM     33.81
 99  Kyle, Susan                   28 WMST    33.82
100  Marshall, Darcy               46 STFF    33.84
101  Golden, Stacey M              27 SBAS    33.99
102  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA    34.00
103  Arvesen, Malinda              51 DAMM    34.00
104  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA    34.24
105  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ    34.30
106  Schranze, Hillary M           22 GSM     34.33
107  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST    34.57
108  Thomas, Ann B                 47 FLAQ    34.57
109  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA    34.74
110  Brundage, Cheryl Y            40 SWYM    34.84
111  Dubón, Monica I              25 UNAT    34.89
112  Hoang, Kimberly J             24 UNAT    34.89
113  Rokhideh, Maryam              19 MVN     35.00
114  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG    35.10
115  Fisher, Bonnie A              42 BSM     35.12
116  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR    35.13
117  Holloway, Colleen J           54 MOST    35.14
118  Bronson, Jennifer             45 FACT    35.26
119  Ahlborn, Jacqueline T         39 ISF     35.50
120  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST    35.50
121  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST    35.77
122  Havel, Germaine L             59 WMAC    35.84
123  Saucier, Mariela I            47 SMS     35.87
124  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  45 AAAA    35.88
125  Darnell, Lisa M               45 KAMS    36.00
126  Payne, Stacey L               27 WMST    36.04
127  Reid, Colleen G               58 HIMA    36.18
128  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST    36.37
129  Call, Nancy A                 53 RGSC    36.46
130  Ward, Joy                     65 OREG    36.59
131  Gale, Alanna K                40 WMST    36.90
132  Hilpert, Bess                 52 AGM     36.99
133  Cordova, Julie H              43 SWYM    37.00
134  Anthony, Amber D              41 MOST    37.00
135  Cooke, Linda                  55 UNAT    37.00
136  Toon, Terrylynn M             47 STAR    37.61
137  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE    37.70
138  Felton, Anezka G              59 TOC     37.90
139  Hessler, Theresa L            55 WMST    38.00
140  Flanagan, Lourdes             43 WMST    38.51
141  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC    38.78
142  Preston, Randee L             55 MOST    38.97
143  Nelson-Wulff, Candace A       50 WMST    39.00
144  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 STIR    39.00
145  McKnight, Laurie J            35 SMS     39.60
146  Goodwin, Stephanie L          41 WMST    41.00
147  Thomas, Cynthia M             58 TXLA    41.60
148  Buccino, Vicki                61 SMS     42.70
149  Harkreader, Patricia C        71 CMS     42.84
150  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST    43.32
151  Stewart, Jane Dillon          65 WMAC    43.70
152  Kennedy, Judy A               70 CMS     44.00
153  Schulman, Melissa A           42 BSM     44.21
154  Lucas, Kristin R              53 H2O     45.00
155  Pyle, Suanne                  49 UNAT    45.64
156  Figler, Catherine A           33 MACA    45.85
157  Goggin, Georgia L             78 MOST    46.18
158  Meyer, Margery                85 TOC     46.95
159  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA    47.25
160  Sellers, Melanie B            55 SWYM    48.00
161  Smith, Lisa                   41 FAST    48.30
162  Coburn, Mary Anne             65 IM      49.02
163  Walton, Ann                   48 SMS     49.10
164  Mungavin, Carol A             71 RICE    49.87
165  Policastro, Nancy A           51 WMST    50.00
166  Kelly, Darla S                50 SBAS    50.99
167  Graef, Margrit                76 MVN     51.56
168  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS    52.14
169  Graham, Suzanne B             81 CONN    53.88
170  Stone, Marjorie               84 GCPS    54.20
171  Smith, Petey M H              83 NEM     55.00
172  Gerlowski, Jane A             49 WMST    55.00
173  Burrill, Billie Ann           86 NEM     56.00
174  Wheatley, Diane R             74 MOST    57.75
175  Jordan, Martha L              73 WMST    59.00
176  Fasbender, Alice J            69 UNAT    59.00
177  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  1:01.43
178  Kestelyn, Patricia M          61 WMST  1:10.09
179  Wolle, Marian E               79 SDSM  1:12.00
180  Clarke, Katherine B           63 GCPS  1:12.78
181  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM   1:19.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #21