2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 13 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dickson, Kurt F               40 ARIZ  2:16.68
  2  Utsch, Jeffrey S              40 ARIZ  2:18.90
  3  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA  2:19.99
  4  Musial, Wieslaw               50 TOMS  2:21.00
  5  Wood, Steve                   47 RIDG  2:22.12
  6  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  2:24.08
  7  Sundahl, Philip J             42 WMST  2:24.60
  8  Holbrook, Jeff                48 WMST  2:24.76
  9  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM  2:25.00
 10  Brandenberger, Chris G        24 UNAT  2:25.00
 11  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  2:25.29
 12  Mc Conica, Jim                57 VCM   2:25.89
 13  Perez, Arnaldo A              45 SYSM  2:26.43
 14  Waldhart, Chris J             35 MOST  2:26.49
 15  Brackett, Bill A              49 CMS   2:28.00
 16  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS  2:28.00
 17  Bugg, Bob H                   50 GAJA  2:28.50
 18  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS  2:28.99
 19  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36 TOC   2:30.00
 20  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ  2:30.00
 21  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST  2:30.69
 22  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS  2:32.80
 23  Bober, Richard S              56 NCMS  2:34.85
 24  Pugliese, Mark D              55 ANCM  2:37.91
 25  Leutner, Gerard P             43 WMST  2:39.00
 26  Bliss, Thomas G               53 FACT  2:39.50
 27  Stibrich, Joshua L            30 UNAT  2:39.52
 28  Early, Thomas A               49 GMUP  2:39.55
 29  Talyor, R J                   29 ISF   2:40.00
 30  Caldwell, Larry E             43 GOLD  2:40.00
 31  Seagraves, Bob A              51 GTTM  2:41.32
 32  Nordmann, Michael T           35 WMST  2:41.85
 33  Busfield, Scott               48 HYAC  2:42.31
 34  Wilder, Hugh                  60 PALM  2:43.00
 35  Greene, Chris C               45 GAJA  2:43.50
 36  Warner, Frank                 58 TYR   2:44.90
 37  Burns, Richard                64 TAM   2:45.00
 38  Barton, Tom                   51 DAMM  2:45.00
 39  Evans, Thomas M               42 CMS   2:46.00
 40  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH  2:46.68
 41  Sikora, Rod                   47 DAMM  2:46.96
 42  Peters, David G               46 ARIZ  2:47.17
 43  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ  2:47.77
 44  Tharp, Gregory J              57 WMST  2:47.88
 45  Thompson, Anthony G           43 MOVY  2:48.00
 46  Dayton, Timothy P             49 RMST  2:48.08
 47  Niedrich, Ronald W            48 SMS   2:48.47
 48  Anderson, Mark J              54 IM    2:48.70
 49  Snyder, Scott W               50 SMS   2:48.77
 50  Dillon, Duffy                 42 FLAQ  2:51.11
 51  Grecco, Paul A                46 GMUP  2:52.80
 52  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  2:54.95
 53  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  2:55.00
 54  Schwartz, Marvin B            59 ARKM  2:56.19
 55  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG  2:58.00
 56  Galine, Donald L              62 WCM   2:58.88
 57  Carney, Kent                  60 CMS   3:00.00
 58  Rupert, Bill                  64 MESC  3:00.00
 59  Ricks, Jeffrey C              35 CARL  3:02.16
 60  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         55 TXLA  3:05.00
 61  Platt, Jay R                  60 PAFC  3:06.53
 62  Mennen, Marty A               71 ISF   3:10.10
 63  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST  3:10.20
 64  Arneson, Gaard                59 MICH  3:10.50
 65  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  3:14.76
 66  Nordby, Michael C             66 PNA   3:15.00
 67  Bender, Leslie C              51 BSM   3:19.21
 68  Murphy, Dan R                 65 NCMS  3:23.35
 69  Galletly, Sandy               65 SCAQ  3:24.55
 70  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  3:25.10
 71  Glanz, Hershel P              69 WMST  3:25.50
 72  Christensen, Thomas F         51 LVM   3:26.45
 73  Sloan, John                   56 IM    3:28.00
 74  Mitchell, Clarke E            75 NCMS  3:31.30
 75  Woods, Tom M                  64 VMST  3:40.00
 76  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR  3:41.25
 77  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  3:41.71
 78  Martin, Sherrill F            70 AAAA  3:42.78
 79  Oakes, David W                67 FACT  3:43.92
 80  Havel, Peter J                70 NEM   3:45.20
 81  Curtiss, Carl W               65 H2O   3:47.61
 82  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  3:48.60
 83  Holmes, Douglas A             71 SMS   3:54.89
 84  Taylor, Thomas T              76 PNA   3:55.98
 85  Anderson, Lee B               77 UNAT  3:56.75
 86  Jennings, Bill A              68 SMS   3:58.15
 87  Weatherbee, Charles E         75 FMM   4:03.32
 88  Manheim, Frank T              77 RMST  4:05.00
 89  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  4:06.23
 90  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  4:24.67
 91  Edwards, James K              85 NEM   4:25.07
 92  Truby, Jack O                 83 CMS   4:25.30
 93  Leggett, L Waldo              72 MACA  4:28.36
 94  Hale, Art                     65 UNAT  4:28.71
 95  Jones, Glynn                  82 TOC   5:05.00
 96  Strong, Doug                  82 DOC   6:12.97
Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #50
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #25