2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               26 TOC   4:33.10
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         49 WCM   4:40.85
  3  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  4:43.09
  4  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT  4:45.40
  5  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  4:49.50
  6  Picard, Amanda L              39 CTMS  4:50.00
  7  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         23 GAJA  4:53.22
  8  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC   4:55.50
  9  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  4:55.50
 10  Brown, Denise H               48 MICH  4:58.94
 11  Columbus, Mikki               24 AGUA  4:59.41
 12  Leach, Mandy K                28 SMS   5:00.00
 13  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  5:00.27
 14  Watkins, Jennifer A           36 NEHA  5:00.35
 15  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST  5:00.79
 16  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  5:03.00
 17  Roussain, Kerri C             48 GOLD  5:04.50
 18  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE  5:05.00
 19  Goncalves, Patricia M         35 WET   5:09.00
 20  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL  5:10.00
 21  Meyer, Marguerite             48 TOC   5:10.00
 22  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  5:10.66
 23  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA  5:12.00
 24  Grilli, Tracy L               50 NEM   5:13.35
 25  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF   5:16.60
 26  Wendell, Nancy                43 DAMM  5:16.80
 27  Lachney, Fay                  46 SMS   5:17.84
 28  Wood, Jocelyn M               30 TULS  5:17.91
 29  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN  5:18.00
 30  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  5:20.00
 31  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53 GSM   5:20.50
 32  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT  5:20.73
 33  Devanney, Celia C             50 GOLD  5:24.00
 34  Friedlander, Rebecca L        41 CMS   5:24.97
 35  Gray, Christina               41 DAMM  5:28.00
 36  Alvarez, Ana M                35 SYSM  5:28.50
 37  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45 SMS   5:32.85
 38  Wenzel, Katharine T           24 FLAQ  5:33.04
 39  Ernst, Heidi J                55 RICE  5:34.00
 40  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF   5:34.99
 41  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST  5:35.00
 42  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  5:36.00
 43  Hernandez, Lisa M             26 SBAS  5:39.09
 44  Helm, Mary M                  41 SMS   5:40.00
 45  Nelson, M Cristina E          29 AAAA  5:40.56
 46  Hartley, Chris G              32 RAY   5:42.84
 47  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  5:43.00
 48  Eaton, Heather G              34 UNAT  5:43.00
 49  Clarke, Monica M              32 AAAA  5:43.31
 50  Benjamin, Marcia S            51 WCM   5:45.03
 51  Quinn, Phyllis E              52 TOC   5:45.43
 52  Miller, Patricia M            46 VMST  5:45.47
 53  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  5:45.78
 54  Fries, Beth O                 49 MESC  5:48.00
 55  Zurbuchen, Jeri               46 KAMS  5:48.65
 56  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM  5:48.80
 57  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST  5:49.57
 58  Bierwert, Karen               55 NEM   5:52.15
 59  Garrow, Kendra A              33 NEM   5:53.27
 60  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM   5:55.09
 61  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  5:58.00
 62  Brooks, Joann                 53 ISF   6:00.00
 63  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  6:00.93
 64  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  6:04.65
 65  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS   6:05.25
 66  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  6:05.65
 67  Call, Nancy A                 53 RGSC  6:09.71
 68  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  6:12.46
 69  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  6:14.15
 70  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM  6:15.00
 71  McFarlane, Laurie             20 FLAQ  6:15.71
 72  Eicks, Stacey M               48 WMST  6:18.12
 73  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  6:18.20
 74  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  6:18.60
 75  Nance, Ashley A               50 OKMS  6:19.00
 76  De Saracho, Edna L            67 CBMX  6:20.00
 77  Kregor, Janice                51 SKY   6:20.43
 78  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS   6:20.99
 79  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  6:22.39
 80  Hessler, Theresa L            55 WMST  6:25.00
 81  Nuñez, Enriqueta             56 CBMX  6:29.00
 82  Veater, Betty B               61 BRYB  6:30.00
 83  Strachan, Kelly               37 WMST  6:40.00
 84  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA  6:40.00
 85  Thomas, Cynthia M             58 TXLA  6:44.00
 86  Gillies, Judy L               59 ARIZ  6:44.95
 87  Stowell, Diane M              73 HIMA  6:45.22
 88  Buckner, Rebecca L            54 WMST  6:52.00
 89  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM   7:02.42
 90  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS   7:08.31
 91  Caron, Aagje A                66 GBM   7:10.24
 92  Kelley, Paula A               48 DAMM  7:11.00
 93  Buccino, Vicki                61 SMS   7:14.79
 94  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC  7:15.17
 95  Love, Barbara J               70 METR  7:20.00
 96  Lueken, Val A                 64 WMST  7:20.11
 97  Devries, Marta                61 LVM   7:21.54
 98  Maxbauer, Christine A         54 MICH  7:22.00
 99  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  7:25.41
100  Allen, Margaret               48 WMST  7:30.00
101  Cordova, Julie H              43 SWYM  7:30.00
102  Taylor, Janet F               54 WMST  7:30.00
103  Schickendantz, Leigh A        45 MM    7:30.01
104  Oberg, Jane C                 70 CMS   7:32.00
105  Tullman, Patricia A           70 FMM   7:34.00
106  Beeler, Kirsten               61 ISF   7:40.50
107  Stephens, Mary L              65 BRYB  7:52.88
108  Lucas, Kristin R              53 H2O   8:00.00
109  Meyer, Margery                85 TOC   8:02.86
110  Kennedy, Judy A               70 CMS   8:10.00
111  Marcantonio, Marcia E         58 MOST  8:10.00
112  Wagner, Judy B                62 WMST  8:14.01
113  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA  8:20.00
114  Campbell, Joan K              77 FACT  8:24.61
115  Elton, Tracy M                58 SKY   9:00.37
116  Ancker-Johnson, Betsy         80 TXLA  9:09.17
117  Stone, Marjorie               84 GCPS  9:15.20
118  Sellers, Melanie B            55 SWYM  9:32.00
119  Trevison, Ellie               64 FACT 10:00.00
120  Smith, Petey M H              83 NEM  10:00.00
121  Burrill, Billie Ann           86 NEM  10:15.00
122  Cocci, Tiziana                51 FLAQ 10:30.77
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #45