2007 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               37 WMST    32.00
  2  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 31 DAMM    32.19
  3  Walsh, Susan                  45 NCMS    32.91
  4  Martin, Jennifer M            27 FLAQ    32.97
  5  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ    32.99
  6  Robey, Brittney V             27 UNAT    33.17
  7  Cairns, Shannon M             31 SYSM    33.50
  8  Kownslar, Laura H             27 MOST    33.55
  9  Dahl, Lisa A                  46 PNA     33.80
 10  Neff, Talyna                  29 PCAT    34.02
 11  Wade, Zoe M                   23 NCMS    34.50
 12  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM     34.50
 13  Columbus, Mikki               24 AGUA    34.50
 14  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG    34.50
 15  Lyons, Katie A                27 TOC     35.00
 16  Wright, Czamille              19 FLAQ    35.00
 17  Wright, Gia C                 21 FLAQ    35.00
 18  Spencer, Jennifer A           37 VMST    35.00
 19  Bailey, Monica M              46 ARIZ    35.00
 20  Byrnes, Kathie M              25 FLAQ    35.24
 21  Novack, Meredith A            32 FLAQ    35.50
 22  Cross, Elisabeth P            30 NEM     36.13
 23  Barghi, Diane                 28 RIDG    36.25
 24  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ    36.30
 25  Nelson-Wulff, Kim A           19 WMST    36.44
 26  Kelly, Kristine E             20 SBAS    36.45
 27  Duran, Nancy F                45 HIMA    36.88
 28  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ    37.17
 29  Cowand, Carol R               44 RICE    37.24
 30  Guins, Ann H                  54 O*H*    37.35
 31  Thalken-Beedon, Kathleen      44 RICE    37.50
 32  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST    37.50
 33  Switzer, Kirsten C            34 WMST    37.50
 34  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST    37.80
 35  Allen, Lisa J                 44 COTA    37.84
 36  Weiser, Sabine                33 WMST    37.85
 37  Murtha, Tara M                27 PAFC    37.89
 38  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC    38.00
 39  Vogel, Randi L                23 WMST    38.21
 40  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG    38.30
 41  Bettinger, Lisa D             25 BERK    38.40
 42  Cross, Carolan A              27 FLAQ    38.76
 43  Hogan, Kristin                27 UNAT    39.00
 44  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST    39.00
 45  Aiu, Mavis D                  52 HIMA    39.00
 46  McDonnell, Peggy H            52 GOLD    39.17
 47  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS     39.24
 48  Bright, Janet H               52 1776    39.50
 49  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST    39.50
 50  Kaloyanides, Diana L          34 UNAT    39.54
 51  Constantino, Patricia         52 GAJA    39.60
 52  Hutchinson, Ali S             32 UNAT    39.64
 53  Dawson, Karleen               50 NTC     39.80
 54  Senn, Ann C                   49 MINN    39.87
 55  Payne, Stacey L               27 WMST    39.98
 56  Jones, Rose                   29 ALEX    40.00
 57  Green, Laura E                37 WMST    40.00
 58  Denby, Karlene                54 ISF     40.01
 59  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC    40.04
 60  Mead, Julie A                 32 WMST    40.23
 61  Stevens, Nina E               49 WCM     40.40
 62  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT    40.50
 63  Stein, Caroline F             37 PAFC    40.86
 64  Stager, Nan H                 52 DOC     40.93
 65  Saucier, Mariela I            47 SMS     41.85
 66  Holloway, Colleen J           54 MOST    41.94
 67  Golden, Stacey M              27 SBAS    41.99
 68  Montgomery, Courtnay E        43 STIR    42.00
 69  Cane, Helen T                 52 SMS     42.15
 70  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM    42.42
 71  Brooks, Joann                 53 ISF     43.00
 72  Ward, Joy                     65 OREG    43.00
 73  Starr, Deb J                  51 MOST    43.59
 74  Delanois, Barbara             52 IM      43.73
 75  Asbury, April                 26 WMST    44.00
 76  Mitchell, Jeannie R           61 LYTA    44.00
 77  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST    44.54
 78  Hessler, Theresa L            55 WMST    45.00
 79  Shoemaker, Lara L             20 WMST    45.00
 80  Earley, Audrey                45 FCST    45.00
 81  Pohlmann, Mary M              62 SLAM    45.12
 82  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE    45.42
 83  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR    46.10
 84  Havel, Germaine L             59 WMAC    46.35
 85  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST    46.46
 86  McKnight, Laurie J            35 SMS     46.80
 87  Holt, Nancy E                 58 MOST    46.80
 88  Cooke, Linda                  55 UNAT    46.80
 89  Reid, Colleen G               58 HIMA    46.85
 90  Zaremski, Barbara M           70 VMST    48.26
 91  Preston, Randee L             55 MOST    48.72
 92  Devries, Marta                61 LVM     48.99
 93  Policastro, Nancy A           51 WMST    50.00
 94  Stewart, Jane Dillon          65 WMAC    50.13
 95  Felton, Anezka G              59 TOC     50.55
 96  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS    50.85
 97  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC    51.15
 98  Hashimoto, Christine L        60 CMS     51.25
 99  Whitehead, Dorothy A          72 IAMA    51.57
100  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST    52.41
101  Kennedy, Judy A               70 CMS     53.00
102  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS    53.28
103  Pyle, Suanne                  49 UNAT    53.85
104  Hornof, Kristine T            60 DAM     54.43
105  Brankovsky, Martina           46 TOMS    55.26
106  Stephens, Mary L              65 BRYB    55.65
107  Steadman, Doris E             83 GSM     55.80
108  Nicopolis, Michelle N         35 NEM     57.81
109  Kelly, Darla S                50 SBAS    59.99
110  Stark, Carol R                59 OREG    59.99
111  Stone, Diane D                44 FCST  1:00.00
112  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST  1:01.02
113  Tegner, Thyra                 72 ALMA  1:01.38
114  Bryce, Glad                   73 TOMS  1:01.54
115  Walton, Ann                   48 SMS   1:02.00
116  Wheatley, Diane R             74 MOST  1:06.58
117  Mungavin, Carol A             71 RICE  1:08.30
118  Coleman, Jill                 77 MARY  1:12.29
119  Clarke, Katherine B           63 GCPS  1:15.00
120  Burrill, Billie Ann           86 NEM   1:15.00
121  Sievert, Sara M               82 MOST  1:20.00
122  Walker, Anne I                91 DCM   1:24.00
123  Wolle, Marian E               79 SDSM  1:25.00
124  Lathram, Mary                 92 DCM   1:28.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #47