Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
All-Star Listings for the Pacific LMSC (178)

 Year  Course Age
Group
 Name  Age  Club  LMSC 
 2013  Long Distance  W65-69  Linda R Schoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific 
 2013  Pool  W19-24  Penelope R Yamauchi  22  SRM  Pacific 
 2013  Pool  W50-54  Jill S Hernandez  52  CHIC  Pacific 
 2013  Pool  W60-64  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific 
 2013  Pool  W80-84  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific 
 2013  Pool  M65-69  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific 
 2013  Pool  M70-74  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific 
 2012  Long Distance  M55-59  Sandy Mac Donald  57  SMST  Pacific 
 2012  Pool  W60-64  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific 
 2012  Pool  W80-84  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific 
 2011  Pool  W60-64  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific 
 2011  Pool  W80-84  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific 
 2010  Long Distance  W60-64  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific 
 2010  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeffrey K Barriger  44  UNAT  Pacific 
 2010  Pool  W55-59  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific 
 2010  Pool  M40-44  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific 
 2010  Pool  M60-64  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific 
 2009  Pool  W35-39  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific 
 2009  Pool  W55-59  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific 
 2009  Pool  W75-79  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific 
 2009  Pool  M60-64  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific 
 2009  Pool  M65-69  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific 
 2008  Long Distance  M35-39  Andrew D Scheiner  39  STAN  Pacific 
 2008  Long Distance  M45-49  David J Brancamp  46  SNM  Pacific 
 2008  Pool  W19-24  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific 
 2008  Pool  W55-59  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific 
 2008  Pool  W60-64  Ruth Y Shaps  60  MAM  Pacific 
 2008  Pool  W75-79  Ann M Hirsch  77  WCM  Pacific 
 2008  Pool  W85-89  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific 
 2008  Pool  M55-59  Jim Clemmons  58  MAM  Pacific 
 2008  Pool  M60-64  Robert Strand  62  TOC  Pacific 
 2007  Pool  W19-24  Laura M Davis  23  WCM  Pacific 
 2007  Pool  W55-59  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific 
 2007  Pool  W85-89  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific 
 2007  Pool  M19-24  Travis J Carranza  22  UNAT  Pacific 
 2007  Pool  M30-34  Jeff P Commings  33  USF  Pacific 
 2007  Pool  M60-64  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific 
 2006  Long Distance  W30-34  Karla E. Rees  33  STAN  Pacific 
 2006  Pool  W55-59  Laura B Val  55  TAM  Pacific 
 2006  Pool  W75-79  Ann M Hirsch  75  WCM  Pacific 
 2006  Pool  M19-24  Earl (Win) G Chesson  23  TSUN  Pacific 
 2005  Pool  W50-54  Laura B Val  53  TAM  Pacific 
 2005  Pool  M85-89  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific 
 2005  Pool  M95-99  Bill M Reeder  95  SNM  Pacific 
 2004  Pool  W45-49  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific 
 2004  Pool  W50-54  Laura B Val  52  TAM  Pacific 
 2004  Pool  W70-74  Ann M Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific 
 2004  Pool  W95-99  Grace O Hiddleson  95  WOOD  Pacific 
 2004  Pool  M19-24  Matthew D Roper  23  DAM  Pacific 
 2004  Pool  M55-59  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific 
 2003  Pool  W19-24  Anya M Hall  24  TOC  Pacific 
 2003  Pool  W50-54  Laura B Val  52  TAM  Pacific 
 2003  Pool  W70-74  Ann M Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific 
 2003  Pool  W80-84  Margery Meyer  80  TOC  Pacific 
 2003  Pool  M19-24  Andy J Nonaka  23  WCM  Pacific 
 2003  Pool  M40-44  David E Boatwright  42  WCM  Pacific 
 2003  Pool  M55-59  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific 
 2003  Pool  M60-64  Edward G Cazalet  60  TAM  Pacific 
 2003  Pool  M85-89  William H Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific 
 2002  Pool  W19-24  Anya M Kolbisen  23  BMW  Pacific 
 2002  Pool  W50-54  Laura B Val  50  TAM  Pacific 
 2002  Pool  W80-84  Margery Meyer  80  TOC  Pacific 
 2002  Pool  W85-89  Marjorie W Sharpe  85  STAN  Pacific 
 2002  Pool  M55-59  Robert Strand  56  TOC  Pacific 
 2002  Pool  M85-89  Aldo V Da Rosa  85  RINC  Pacific 
 2001  Pool  W30-34  Sandie Easton    TOC  Pacific 
 2001  Pool  W50-54  Laura Val    TAM  Pacific 
 2001  Pool  W85-89  Audrey Etienne    SMMM  Pacific 
 2001  Pool  M30-34  Andrew Bohlman    SNM  Pacific 
 2001  Pool  M55-59  Robert Strand    TOC  Pacific 
 2001  Pool  M80-84  Raymond Taft    SMMM  Pacific 
 2000  Long Distance  M25-29  Brandon Carter  29  SNM  Pacific 
 2000  Pool  W19-24  Sara Schweitzer  21  SNM  Pacific 
 2000  Pool  W40-44  Jill Hernandez  40  CHIC  Pacific 
 2000  Pool  W45-49  Laura Val  48  TAM  Pacific 
 2000  Pool  W85-89  Jean Durston  85  WCM  Pacific 
 2000  Pool  M55-59  Tim Birnie  55  TOC  Pacific 
 2000  Pool  M80-84  Ray Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific 
 2000  Pool  M90-94  Bill Reeder  90  SNM  Pacific 
 1999  Long Distance  W40-44  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  41  WCM  Pacific 
 1999  Pool  W40-44  S Heim-Bowen  41  WCM  Pacific 
 1999  Pool  W45-49  Laura Val  48  TAM  Pacific 
 1999  Pool  W75-79  Margery Meyer  76  TOC  Pacific 
 1999  Pool  W85-89  Jean Durston  85  WCM  Pacific 
 1999  Pool  M30-34  Roque Santos  31  WCM  Pacific 
 1999  Pool  M50-54  R Tod Spieker  51  TOC  Pacific 
 1999  Pool  M80-84  Ray Taft  80  SMMM  Pacific 
 1998  Long Distance  W19-24  Sarah Kerlin    CRUZ  Pacific 
 1998  Long Distance  W35-39  Ann Motekaitis    DAM  Pacific 
 1998  Pool  W40-44  Suzanne Heim-Bowen    WCM  Pacific 
 1998  Pool  W45-49  Laura Val    TAM  Pacific 
 1998  Pool  W75-79  Margery Meyer    TOC  Pacific 
 1998  Pool  M19-24  Lee Wanie    TOC  Pacific 
 1998  Pool  M50-54  Tod Spieker    TOC  Pacific 
 1998  Pool  M80-84  Aldo DaRosa    RINC  Pacific 
 1997  Long Distance  W19-24  Heather Royer    SCAM  Pacific 
 1997  Long Distance  M85-89  Joe Irvine    RINC  Pacific 
 1997  Pool  W45-49  Laura Val    TAM  Pacific 
 1997  Pool  W80-84  Marjorie Sharpe    STAN  Pacific 
 1997  Pool  M25-29  Alex Kostich    UNAT  Pacific 
 1997  Pool  M45-49  R. Tod Spieker    TOC  Pacific 
 1997  Pool  M50-54  Tim Birnie    TOC  Pacific 
 1997  Pool  M75-79  Raymond Taft    SMMM  Pacific 
 1996  Long Distance  W30-34  Laura Burtch    BMW  Pacific 
 1996  Long Distance  W35-39  Marguerite Meyer    TOC  Pacific 
 1996  Long Distance  W65-69  Martha Knockenhower    SMMM  Pacific 
 1996  Long Distance  W75-79  Zada Taft    SMMM  Pacific 
 1996  Long Distance  W80-84  Ivy Browne    SNM  Pacific 
 1996  Long Distance  M19-24  Brad Winsor    DAM  Pacific 
 1996  Long Distance  M25-29  Chip Hobson    SNM  Pacific 
 1996  Long Distance  M50-54  John Selmer    UNAT  Pacific 
 1996  Pool  W19-24  Katrina Walters    UNAT  Pacific 
 1996  Pool  W40-44  Laura Val    TAM  Pacific 
 1996  Pool  W80-84  Jean Durston    WCM  Pacific 
 1996  Pool  M35-39  Mike Keck    TOC  Pacific 
 1996  Pool  M45-49  Tim Broderick    STAN  Pacific 
 1996  Pool  M50-54  Tim Birnie    TOC  Pacific 
 1996  Pool  M55-59  Richard Bassi    TOC  Pacific 
 1996  Pool  M75-79  Raymond Taft    SMMM  Pacific 
 1995  Long Distance  W19-24  Christine Schultz    DAM  Pacific 
 1995  Long Distance  W19-24  Laura Viale    SCSC  Pacific 
 1995  Long Distance  W30-34  Lisa Hazen    UNAT  Pacific 
 1995  Long Distance  W35-39  Marguerite Meyer    TOC  Pacific 
 1995  Long Distance  W65-69  Anita Hazen    WCM  Pacific 
 1995  Long Distance  W80-84  Jean Durston    WCM  Pacific 
 1995  Long Distance  M19-24  Brad Winsor    DAM  Pacific 
 1995  Long Distance  M75-79  Richard Smith    WCM  Pacific 
 1995  Pool  W25-29  Laureen Welting    TOC  Pacific 
 1995  Pool  W40-44  Laura Val    TAM  Pacific 
 1995  Pool  W80-84  Jean Durston    WCM  Pacific 
 1995  Pool  M19-24  Brad Winsor    DAM  Pacific 
 1995  Pool  M45-49  Andrew McPherson    DAM  Pacific 
 1995  Pool  M50-54  Edward Cazalet    TAM  Pacific 
 1995  Pool  M75-79  Raymond Taft    SMMM  Pacific 
 1994  Pool  W19-24  Alison Zamanian    WCM  Pacific 
 1994  Pool  W25-29  Martie McKinney    STAN  Pacific 
 1994  Pool  W40-44  Laura Val    TAM  Pacific 
 1994  Pool  W80-84  Jean Durston    WCM  Pacific 
 1994  Pool  M19-24  Brian Nabeta    DAM  Pacific 
 1994  Pool  M45-49  Andrew McPherson    DAM  Pacific 
 1994  Pool  M75-79  Raymond Taft    SMMM  Pacific 
 1993  Pool  W25-29  Sarah Shand    WCM  Pacific 
 1993  Pool  W40-44  Laura Val    TAM  Pacific 
 1993  Pool  W70-74  Margery Meyer    TOC  Pacific 
 1993  Pool  M45-49  Andrew McPherson    DAM  Pacific 
 1993  Pool  M55-59  Robert Proebsting    TCAM  Pacific 
 1993  Pool  M75-79  Aldo DaRosa    RINC  Pacific 
 1992  Pool  W19-24  Cynthis Hinshaw    USF  Pacific 
 1992  Pool  W40-44  Laura Val    TAM  Pacific 
 1992  Pool  W60-64  Ann Pisciota    WCM  Pacific 
 1992  Pool  M40-44  Tom Whatley    BMW  Pacific 
 1992  Pool  M45-49  Andrew McPherson    DAM  Pacific 
 1992  Pool  M50-54  Edward Cazalet    TAM  Pacific 
 1992  Pool  M70-74  John Richards    UNAT  Pacific 
 1991  Pool  W25-29  Sara Shand    WCM  Pacific 
 1991  Pool  W35-39  Laura Val    TAM  Pacific 
 1991  Pool  W60-64  Ann Pisciotta    WCM  Pacific 
 1991  Pool  W75-79  Jean Durston    WCM  Pacific 
 1991  Pool  M30-34  David Lundbeg    STAN  Pacific 
 1991  Pool  M45-49  Robert Strand    TOC  Pacific 
 1991  Pool  M50-54  Richard Bassi    TOC  Pacific 
 1991  Pool  M70-74  Aldo Da Rosa    RINC  Pacific 
 1990  Pool  W35-39  Laura Val    TAM  Pacific 
 1990  Pool  W75-79  Jean Durston    WCM  Pacific 
 1990  Pool  M70-74  Aldo Da Rosa    RINC  Pacific 
 1989  Pool  W19-24  Anne Lewis    MVM  Pacific 
 1989  Pool  W35-39  Laura Val    TAM  Pacific 
 1989  Pool  M45-49  Marty Hull    RINC  Pacific 
 1989  Pool  M70-74  Ray Taft    SMMM  Pacific 
 1988  Pool  M40-44  David Gray    STAN  Pacific 
 1988  Pool  M50-54  Robert Proebsting    TCAM  Pacific 
 1988  Pool  M70-74  Aldo Da Posa    RINC  Pacific 
 1987  Pool  W19-24  Anne Tweedy    SMST  Pacific 
 1987  Pool  W35-39  Laura B. Val    TAM  Pacific 
 1987  Pool  W70-74  Audrey Etienne    SMMM  Pacific 
 1987  Pool  M25-29  Robert C. Placak    TOC  Pacific 
 1987  Pool  M40-44  David Gray    STAN  Pacific 
 1987  Pool  M65-69  Ray Taft    SMMM  Pacific 
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #47
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #14