Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
2011 All-Star Listings (55)

 Year  Course Age
Group
 Name  Age  Club  LMSC 
 2011  Long Distance  W18-24  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  W25-29  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida 
 2011  Long Distance  W30-34  Jenny L Birmelin  34  MICH  Michigan 
 2011  Long Distance  W35-39  Dana L Boulukos  35  IM  Illinois 
 2011  Long Distance  W40-44  Dana C Gianniny  41  NIAG  Niagara 
 2011  Long Distance  W45-49  Victoria L Rian  45  INDY  Indiana 
 2011  Long Distance  W50-54  Denise H Brown  52  MICH  Michigan 
 2011  Long Distance  W55-59  Jeanna Summers  57  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W60-64  Shirley A Loftus-Charley  60  VMST  Virginia 
 2011  Long Distance  W65-69  Suzanne L Dills  66  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Long Distance  W75-79  Adrienne S Pipes  77  SDSM  San Diego - Imperial 
 2011  Long Distance  M25-29  John R Royer  28  REDT  Metropolitan 
 2011  Long Distance  M30-34  Filippo M Porco  34  NCMS  North Carolina 
 2011  Long Distance  M35-39  Michael A Thiry  36  IM  Illinois 
 2011  Long Distance  M40-44  Kurt F Dickson  44  ARIZ  Arizona 
 2011  Long Distance  M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  47  SAWS  Snake River 
 2011  Long Distance  M50-54  James B Biles  50  WMAC  Wisconsin 
 2011  Long Distance  M55-59  Larry W Wood  57  TXLA  South Texas 
 2011  Long Distance  M60-64  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific 
 2011  Long Distance  M65-69  Willis C Braswell  66  DCM  Potomac Valley 
 2011  Long Distance  M70-74  Ralph Mohr  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M75-79  David A Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M80-84  Patrick J Quinn  80  ADMS  Adirondack 
 2011  Pool  W19-24  Lauren Rogers  23  PHX  Arizona 
 2011  Pool  W25-29  Kelly M Harrigan  26  ARIZ  Arizona 
 2011  Pool  W30-34  Hannah Caldas  33  ARIZ  Arizona 
 2011  Pool  W35-39  Erika L Braun  39  NCMS  North Carolina 
 2011  Pool  W40-44  Sheri L Hart  40  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool  W45-49  Ellen M Reynolds  46  SAWS  Snake River 
 2011  Pool  W50-54  Eney Jones  50  DAMM  North Texas 
 2011  Pool  W55-59  Colette M Crabbe  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool  W60-64  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific 
 2011  Pool  W65-69  Diann B Uustal  65  MESC  New England 
 2011  Pool  W70-74  Beth Schreiner  70  VMST  Virginia 
 2011  Pool  W75-79  Nancy Brown  75  MARY  Maryland 
 2011  Pool  W80-84  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific 
 2011  Pool  W85-89  Lois Kivi Nochman  86  MICH  Michigan 
 2011  Pool  W90-94  Maurine E Kornfeld  90  MVN  Southern Pacific 
 2011  Pool  W95-99  Anne A Dunivin  95  GAJA  Georgia 
 2011  Pool  M19-24  Eric T Nilsson  24  NEM  New England 
 2011  Pool  M25-29  Alan G Carter  26  PHX  Arizona 
 2011  Pool  M30-34  Ed Moses  30  ROSE  Southern Pacific 
 2011  Pool  M35-39  Jeff P Commings  37  PHX  Arizona 
 2011  Pool  M40-44  Jeff L Murray  41  NCMS  North Carolina 
 2011  Pool  M45-49  Chris L Stevenson  46  VMST  Virginia 
 2011  Pool  M50-54  Steve Wood  50  FAST  North Texas 
 2011  Pool  M55-59  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific 
 2011  Pool  M60-64  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific 
 2011  Pool  M65-69  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific 
 2011  Pool  M70-74  Mike R Freshley  70  SDSM  San Diego - Imperial 
 2011  Pool  M75-79  David A Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool  M80-84  Graham M Johnston  80  MOST  South Texas 
 2011  Pool  M85-89  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific 
 2011  Pool  M90-94  E Ole Larson  90  NCMS  North Carolina 
 2011  Pool  M95-99  Russ Witte  95  SWOM  Ohio 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #51
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #41