2015 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 400 miles milestone (529):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/17  Doug Allen                       M56  WMST
02/24  John Kuzmkowski                  M61  ALMT
03/08  Pat Eddy                         M59  GAJA
03/12  Susan K Skilton                  F57   OAK
03/14  Chris C Greene                   M53  GAJA
04/06  Karen Eldred                     F32   RHM
04/17  Melodee A Nugent                 F48  WMAC
04/20  Dan Simonelli                    M50  LJCS
04/22  Susan H Preston                  F53  STAN
04/23  Andy Seretan                     M62  UC33
04/23  Don Tatzin                       M63   OAK
04/23  Karen K Zemlin                   F48  HOPK
04/24  Charlotte J Brynn                F49   NEM
04/24  Pete Pultz                       M52  MICH
04/25  Brian J McLaughlin               M60   NEM
04/27  Mark E Larson                    M52  UC30
04/27  Andrew F Schaefer                M32  BUMS
04/28  Harriet M Wall                   F73  MICH
05/01  Stephen P Chorey                 M52   CMS
05/01  Timothy J Martin                 M50   CTM
05/02  Ellen M Reynolds                 F51  SAWS
05/12  Tim M Dodge                      M55  UC14
05/12  James Ryan                       M63   GSM
05/19  Maura Twomey                     F59   NEM
05/22  Jean M Carlson                   F53   SBM
05/22  Thomas L Schwartz                M55  SYSM
05/23  Dana M Goduto                    F51  ARIZ
05/23  Paula J Yankauskas               F61   NEM
05/24  Anicia Criscione                 F42  OREG
05/25  William W Reeves                 M62  SALT
05/26  Jean A Bancks                    F59   HLJ
05/27  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F64  VMST
05/28  Todd A Keil                      M60    IM
05/30  David D Smith                    M61  COPM
05/31  Cynthia J Hertzer                F46  CRUZ
05/31  Eve G Maidenberg                 F39   MAM
05/31  Lena Mughannam                   F41   SMM
06/01  Dominique M Maack                F23  SALT
06/03  Chip Glidden                     M65  MOVY
06/05  Patricia D Knowles               F44  CRUZ
06/07  Steven M Minaglia                M42   UHM
06/08  Bridgette A Hobart               F53  UC07
06/08  Timothy D Nelson                 M50  OREG
06/09  Karen L Charney                  F46   DAM
06/11  Mo Siegel                        M64  UC06
06/12  Utley Noble                      M52  UC15
06/14  Lexie Kelly                      F29  NOVA
06/17  Barbara A McNulty                F58  FACT
06/18  Ron Emhoff                       M60  UC38
06/18  Patricia J Funk                  F65   GSC
06/18  David H Lindsey                  M65  MOVY
06/22  William L Specht                 M57   SPM
06/23  Brooke J Bowman                  F48   SPM
06/24  Christopher A Burke              M53   SPM
06/25  Jim Mc Conica                    M65   VCM
06/25  Glen Osborne                     M51  SMAC
06/26  Andreas K Seibt                  M57    IM
06/27  Roberta F Green                  F60   WVM
06/29  Suzy Jajewski                    F40  OREG
06/29  Kent M Price                     M77  STAN
06/29  James M Wetzel                   M58  VMST
06/30  Sandra L Carosi                  F49   GSM
06/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F50  COLO
06/30  Eilhard C Lussier                M50  OREG
06/30  Michael N Stresemann             M55  PALM
07/01  Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F50  PALM
07/02  Caprice A Dittmar                F52  MRCM
07/02  Mark E Modjeska                  M62  ARIZ
07/02  James L Proffitt                 M50  OREG
07/03  Amy M Brown                      F46  UC16
07/04  Charles R Herrick                M55  CONN
07/04  Melissa K Massey                 F34  GAJA
07/06  Jason A Campbell                 M42  O*H*
07/08  Stephanie S Curtis               F33   SAC
07/08  Jackie M Marr                    F72  SDSM
07/08  Janine Serell                    F54  PALM
07/09  Paula M Cunio                    F54  FACT
07/10  Richard C Callaghan              M53  BERK
07/10  Mary E Holman                    F29   CMS
07/12  Helen Lin                        F31   NEM
07/12  Tanya Maclean                    F39  NOVA
07/13  Sara E Holman                    F29   CMS
07/13  Darcy H LaFountain               F60   PBM
07/15  Lynn Ascione                     F48  BERK
07/15  Tamie A Stewart                  F42   VCM
07/16  David G Eng                      M57   AWJ
07/18  Kimberly A Plewa                 F32  BERK
07/19  Christopher E Gibson             M59   PAA
07/19  Mark S Rubacky                   M46  NCMS
07/19  Bill Shipp                       M55  UMAC
07/20  Joe Aumiller                     M58  MICH
07/20  Chuck Beatty                     M56  O*H*
07/20  Stephen P Stedry                 M64  ROSE
07/21  Jodi L Barrish                   F44   JAM
07/21  Hugh A Brown                     M65  UC15
07/21  Elizabeth M Eades                F30  NCMS
07/21  Sue K Frehse                     F45  SLOW
07/23  Asha Allen-Roth                  F45  SERC
07/23  David L Clark                    M58  WMAC
07/23  Kathryn Froehlich                F53    IM
07/24  Patrick Allender                 M57  OREG
07/24  James L Purdie                   M63   NAM
07/25  Ericka L Richards                F37   WCM
07/27  James M Carty                    M55  UC40
07/28  David Milburn                    M54  MATT
07/29  Bill Hollowsky                   M52  T2NM
07/29  Heather SK Iwasaki               F25   UHM
07/29  William S Koller                 M67  WMAC
07/29  David A Radcliff                 M81  OREG
07/31  Luiz Andrade                     M45  SFTL
07/31  Peter G Borden                   M65   SMM
07/31  Rob Craven                       M50   MAM
07/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M39   XCL
07/31  Rich Katz                        M46  CVMM
07/31  James B Levison                  M64  RINC
07/31  John V Zeigler                   M70  GAJA
08/01  Michael P Carew                  M66  OREG
08/01  James M Green                    M71  NCMS
08/01  Sue Phillips                     F51  OREG
08/01  Jeff R Tusant                    M44   MMC
08/03  Michael F Boyle                  M64  GERM
08/03  Molly C Nance                    F50  LMAO
08/03  Elizabeth C Wood                 F34  ROSE
08/05  Margaret C Haskins               F57   NEM
08/06  Matthew F Bronson                M50    KM
08/06  Kristi D Lee                     F40  SAWS
08/06  Robert B Richardson              M63  OREG
08/07  David G Matthews                 M52   WCM
08/08  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F57   WCM
08/08  Mary Anne Savage                 F55  TPIT
08/09  Thomas L Casavant                M56  IAMA
08/09  Deanna L Johnson                 F59   DAM
08/10  Karen L Einsidler                F59  AGUA
08/10  Nancy M Tunstall                 F53   NEM
08/11  Chris S Bond                     M48   WCM
08/11  John Copeland                    M34  UC21
08/11  Rick Gould                       M47  STAN
08/11  Beverly Kelley                   F57  UC13
08/11  Adam Trexler                     M37  OREG
08/12  Maximiliano C Mehech             M54  SCSC
08/13  Paula K Reiter                   F53  PKSC
08/13  Jim Sauer                        M58  TXLA
08/13  Michele L Walters                F40  UC10
08/14  Mike Casper                      M73  GSMS
08/15  Melissa L Kretschmer             F53  METR
08/15  David A Murphy                   M41  O*H*
08/16  George C Villarreal              M44   CMS
08/17  Dale S Dolan                     M44  KMAN
08/17  Jack C Lee                       M57  TXLA
08/17  Paula J Moores                   F58  SAWS
08/17  Bruce W Rollins                  M66  WMST
08/17  Kathryn E Vandam                 F30  MINN
08/17  Ann S Wilson                     F40  CRUZ
08/19  Alex Goldstein                   M47   PSM
08/19  Ranie C Pearce                   F55  SERC
08/19  Randy J Schlichting              M50  MINN
08/20  Douglas S Easton                 M61  OREG
08/20  Sam Moreland                     M44  UC14
08/20  David P Traver                   M56   SMM
08/21  Jennifer L Bauman                F43  BERK
08/21  Dorothy Leong                    F56  PCAT
08/21  John R Royer                     M33  DCAC
08/22  Tracy N Sellard                  F51  CCAC
08/23  Irene S Fisher                   F70  DRMS
08/25  John R Batchelder                M34   CMS
08/25  Richard S Bober                  M64  NCMS
08/25  Susan P Helmrich                 F60  LNRS
08/26  Dennis Bennett                   M49  IAMA
08/26  Ed M Coates                      M49  TXLA
08/26  Kurt F Dickson                   M48   GRA
08/27  Edward J Borsuk                  M62  O*H*
08/27  KENT W SMALL                     M59  UCLA
08/28  Kurtis S Baker                   M55   JAM
08/28  David R Carrig                   M47  DBMS
08/28  Judy F Caves                     F55  SHAM
08/28  Kim A Hurst                      F46  GAJA
08/28  Janet K Renner                   F54  MELO
08/28  Victoria L Rian                  F49  NAST
08/29  Nancy S Chennell                 F60   OSS
08/29  Steven C Clancy                  M60  MACA
08/29  Spencer L Schneider              M55  UC06
08/30  George A Sushkoff                M50  VMST
08/31  Mickey Buono                     M42  GAJA
08/31  Jed P Cronin                     M67  OREG
08/31  Kevin W Drake                    M59  HIMA
08/31  Carol A Munster                  F55  HUNT
08/31  SONNY NGUYEN                     M36  NCMS
08/31  Bob B Upshaw                     M66   WCM
09/01  Michael W Rourke                 M24  UC43
09/02  Wayne Deloney                    M55   MVN
09/02  Hal M Ide                        M61  UC40
09/03  Mark Frost                       M48  OREG
09/03  Sam McNair                       M53    SM
09/03  Leonard M Williamson             M70  UC38
09/04  Heidi L Loecke                   F44  MOVY
09/04  Melinda J Menzer                 F46  UC55
09/05  Douglas W Templeton              M61  MICH
09/06  Thomas Beck                      M51  NCMS
09/06  Mike E Berney                    M59   RHM
09/07  Carl W Rieger                    M59  UC33
09/07  John Spicer                      M54   SDS
09/08  Spencer Coffin                   M24   NEM
09/08  Bill Ireland                     M56  SCAQ
09/09  Maxwell C Adams                  M46  UC08
09/09  Joan P Craffey                   F62   PBM
09/09  Lynn V Kubasek                   F57  NOVA
09/10  Stephanie Stone                  F48  NTXL
09/10  Kevin Waterson                   M36   DAM
09/11  Kerry L Frame                    F49  MICH
09/11  Jim Sorensen                     M44  UC17
09/11  Polly F Upshaw                   F58   WCM
09/12  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F62   NEM
09/12  Victoria J Montgomery            F55  CHOP
09/12  Carol L Schemanske               F62  MICH
09/13  Jane E Cheney                    F54   NEM
09/13  Stacey E Ellison                 F50  NUTS
09/13  Katy C Lantz                     F62   DAM
09/14  Beccah D Rothschild              F42   MAM
09/14  Marianne Thomas                  F52   CTS
09/14  Charley C Young                  F28  AGUA
09/15  Dana Page                        F54  UC10
09/15  Lynda H Przedpelski              F51  BERK
09/15  Scott E Watts                    M49  AKMS
09/15  Sumner H Williams                M36  OREG
09/17  Adam D Johnson                   M28  NITR
09/17  Kathleen Lewis                   F63  TPIT
09/17  Lisa A Phillips                  F47   THT
09/18  Tom Maguire                      M72  GSMS
09/18  Cynthia A Needham                F67   NEM
09/19  Mark Belnap                      M46  UTAH
09/19  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F35  OMAH
09/19  Debra L Orringer                 F43  T2NM
09/19  John B Shumadine                 M48  MESC
09/20  Peter D Langham                  M64   GSM
09/21  John A Gale                      M59  MESC
09/21  Kerry N Halsted                  F52   DAM
09/21  Becky Hunnewell                  F35   NEM
09/21  Michele Intermont                F48  MICH
09/21  Andrew H Peppercorn              M38  OHSP
09/22  Bonnie B Edwards                 F43  OREG
09/22  Peter J Gerngross                M46  FCST
09/22  Elizabeth A Harrison             F41  OREG
09/22  Kathi S Lucas                    F62   MVM
09/22  Sian Pearson                     F25   MVN
09/23  Ramona A Chavez                  F58  TAOS
09/23  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F47  T2NM
09/23  Stephen P Sponagle               M60  NOVA
09/23  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F49   PSM
09/24  Susan Kirk                       F55  BERK
09/24  Beth Maloney                     F65  BERK
09/24  Hope Mao Oehler                  F49  MARY
09/24  Robert A Webber                  M59  NIAG
09/25  Cherie D Adkins                  F47  MICH
09/25  Matt Miller                      M38  OREG
09/26  Stephen J Langendorfer           M65  BUMS
09/26  Debbie L Loux                    F57  MACA
09/26  Niki F Stokols                   F58  CVMM
09/26  Nikki Takarabe                   F49   CTM
09/27  Adam J Frantz                    M35  UC16
09/28  Kip Bohachek                     M61  UC17
09/28  Larry S Hartley                  M55  NCMS
09/28  Larry B Krauser                  M62   SCM
09/28  Heidi Natkin                     F41   AWJ
09/30  Guillermo Bez                    M43  SWIN
09/30  James B Biles                    M54  WMAC
09/30  Alan Diamond                     M42  ARKM
09/30  John J Donovan                   M50   NEM
09/30  Bill Evans                       M65  GCPS
09/30  David L Gray                     M47  T2NM
09/30  Joseph F Green                   M51  LOCO
09/30  Sally J Marshall                 F66  MTRC
09/30  Jill S Robertson                 F52  UC33
09/30  Arthur T Zawodny                 M49   GSM
10/01  Robert E Breitel                 M48  FINS
10/01  Deanna C Gray                    F38   VCM
10/01  Ralph Mohr                       M74  OREG
10/01  Kevin S Sullivan                 M55   NEM
10/02  Janice Burton                    F52  FSUM
10/02  Eric Hatch                       M41   SNM
10/02  Jim Roscher                      M52   ELG
10/02  Dmitry V Zaretsky                M46  INDY
10/03  Michael J Blatt                  M60   VCM
10/03  Wendy A Friedland                F58   PSM
10/04  Maddie Diedo                     F57  MICH
10/04  Jim R Podolske                   M61   NEM
10/05  Jerrilynn Bayless                F53   THT
10/05  Heidi R Cuticchia                F35  LAKY
10/05  Peter M Guadagni                 M60   WCM
10/05  Celeste Lind                     F56  UC14
10/07  Elaine K Howley                  F38   NEM
10/07  Stan R Marion                    M55  GOLD
10/07  Marie Marston                    F57  UC33
10/08  John A Fasola                    M66   SMM
10/10  Sarah M Chinn                    F31   MAM
10/10  Jim Clemmons                     M65  SAWS
10/10  Janet Harris                     F50  TNYA
10/10  Bradley Lundblad                 M47  MMAC
10/11  John K Crane                     M64  HTUB
10/11  Matthew C Mead                   M41   L4S
10/12  Robin Batchelor                  F58  NCMS
10/12  Kay M Deakyne                    F61   1ST
10/12  Paul D Kissinger                 M52  HAFL
10/12  Lisa S Mangel                    F46  DBST
10/12  Jim B Near                       M60  PALM
10/12  Pamela T Shepard                 F50  1776
10/13  Jon C Brendsel                   M51  MACH
10/13  Cathy Harrington                 F58   WCM
10/13  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M52  OREG
10/13  Joseph N Webb                    M59    IM
10/14  Donna L Hooe                     F53  GAJA
10/14  Martin Turecky                   M49  ADMS
10/14  Melissa D Varlas                 F42  SYSM
10/15  Robert J Barrish                 M47   JAM
10/15  Timothy W Murphy                 M46   GTX
10/16  Richard J Bold                   M52  AHMS
10/16  Jens Volker                      M50   GSM
10/17  Joan E Gamso                     F58  T2NM
10/17  Pam McClure                      F52  GAJA
10/17  Linda N Watts                    F43   NEM
10/18  Melinda B Williams               F34   NEM
10/19  Jacquie Anderson                 F79  KMAN
10/19  Michael R Bullock                M69   OSS
10/19  Michael B Doyle                  M51  NTXL
10/19  Dane Krampitz                    M58   NEM
10/19  Nancy A Schneider                F59  WMAC
10/19  Robert E Young                   M58  UC38
10/20  Mark A Hartmann                  M49  WMAC
10/20  Haley E Sheafor                  F21  SCHS
10/20  Tirion L Sheafor                 F21  SCHS
10/21  Melanie C Belluomini             F38   DAM
10/21  Larry T Harper                   M61  COLO
10/21  Allison L Jinks                  F32  PCST
10/21  Kevin S Shea                     M58  NIAG
10/21  Isaac M Silver                   M37  ENSW
10/21  Christopher W Stevens            M54  MARY
10/21  Sheila W Yeh                     F58   OAM
10/22  Brenda S Lein                    F51   NBA
10/22  Andrew C Maisel                  M59   MVM
10/22  Jim Murphy                       M55   CMS
10/22  Steven C Pohnert                 M45   NEM
10/22  Jennipher M Scoggins             F42  GCPS
10/23  Graeme Bainbridge                M47  MICH
10/23  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F46  ROSE
10/24  Susan L Knight                   F45  MESC
10/24  David S Kough                    M52  MINN
10/24  Dale A LeClair                   F46  UC50
10/24  Margaret E Reece                 F43   NSM
10/24  Ricardo J Valdivia               M51  GRSC
10/25  Ken Niemi                        M60   GSM
10/25  Judy Pusch                       F46   ASC
10/26  Craig A Shaffer                  M69  ARIZ
10/27  Mark D Frazier                   M56  VACA
10/27  JoAnn Fuller                     F73   CAM
10/27  Deanna C Koehler                 F46  CVMM
10/27  Bill Lotz                        M66  GAJA
10/27  Thomas J Patterson               M38  1776
10/27  James N Stambolis                M68   TAM
10/28  Nathan R Andrews                 M40  BUMS
10/28  Randal Ness                      M53  HOPK
10/28  Jill M Wright                    F64  SAWS
10/30  Karlene Denby                    F62  COOG
10/30  Andrea M Hunt                    F67   PSM
10/30  Kelly L Kozar                    F44  UC39
10/30  Gina Russell                     F52  UC13
10/31  Joseph J Boris                   M36   SVY
10/31  Mark W Brandt                    M49    IM
10/31  Michael Fanelli                  M61  ACSM
10/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F29   PCY
10/31  Pamela Kalas                     F39  UC36
10/31  Jeffrey W Morrison               M60   CMS
10/31  Mark W Spratt                    M60  INDY
11/01  Michael Dean                     M54  UC33
11/01  Paul A Grecco                    M54  GMUP
11/02  Charles A Gainer                 M59  UC15
11/02  Donna P Schubkegel               F63   CTS
11/02  Jillian M Silva                  F38   BAC
11/03  Barry A Fasbender                M78  OREG
11/03  Peter J Knapp                    M46  VKNG
11/03  Alex Mueller                     M38  SAWS
11/03  Theo Schmeeckle                  M52   VCM
11/05  Robert Gatto                     M52  BERK
11/06  Sandra A Shrader                 F51  MMAC
11/07  Robin Walker                     F60  INDY
11/08  Jennifer Downing                 F37   NEM
11/08  David Juchniewicz                M61   GSM
11/08  Rosanna D Sikora                 F60  ADMS
11/09  Craig L Collins                  M56  HOPK
11/09  Tom Hintz                        M49   THT
11/09  Chad M Hodo                      M43   SDM
11/10  Deb Pritchard                    F50  NCMS
11/11  Matthew G Murphy                 M53   GSM
11/11  Alan H Nagasawa                  M63  UC12
11/12  Suzanne R Dodd                   F54   CTM
11/12  Craig A Fox                      M60  DADS
11/12  Cynthia P Henley                 F57  SFTL
11/14  Audrey L Harbison                F52   THT
11/14  Hendrik J Meerman                M53  SERC
11/14  Bruce E Morey                    M58  MICH
11/14  Bill Reichle                     M67  BERK
11/14  Liz Uribe                        F28  IAMA
11/16  Cheryl A Murray                  F63  NCMS
11/16  Kim S Ridinger                   M64   USF
11/16  Kay B Simonson                   F54  NIAG
11/16  David P Tempest                  M65   PSM
11/16  Steven L Unruh                   M49  NITR
11/17  Jack Cothren                     M66  BUMS
11/17  Lin Zucconi                      F64  UC38
11/18  Steve B Crowfoot                 M53  PALM
11/18  Andy Klenzak                     M49  GAJA
11/19  Peggy Kratz                      F55  MINN
11/21  Thomas B Herrick                 M56  MOVY
11/21  Stephen T O'Neill                M58  SUNY
11/21  Peter B Turner                   M56  SPCO
11/23  Stan Cox                         M60  NCMS
11/23  Bruce D Friedman                 M63  BGWM
11/23  Zahava Lipton                    F29  REDT
11/23  Jeffrey A Nason                  M40  OREG
11/23  Megan M Tosh                     F30  OREG
11/24  Theodore Collins                 M52  ARIZ
11/24  RJ Hermanet                      M45  TNYA
11/25  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F58  INDY
11/25  Glenn Piner                      M46  RMDA
11/26  Keone Weigl                      F53  UC04
11/27  Steven J Plackemeier             M61  SDSM
11/28  Judy A Eisenman                  F61   TAM
11/29  Valerie J Armento                F64  UC38
11/29  Ali R Hall                       F54   SNM
11/30  John E Buechler                  M48  MACH
11/30  Bob Burrow                       M52   NEM
11/30  Jenny L Cook                     F57  AGUA
11/30  Suzanne E Cuda                   F55  MOST
11/30  Bryan T Richardson               M59  1776
11/30  Todd R Schwendinger              M35  ARIZ
11/30  Ann H Sykes                      F61  GAJA
12/01  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F55    IM
12/01  Renee B McDonough                F52  CVMM
12/01  Heidi Williams                   F46  NCMS
12/02  Brian E Jones                    M57  DMST
12/02  Denise H Webb                    F54   UHM
12/03  Jo-Ann Berry                     F59   PBM
12/03  Steve Campbell                   M67  UC32
12/03  Phyllis Ho                       F54  METR
12/04  Kristianne Hinkamp               F56  NTXL
12/04  Leigh G Segal                    F50   JAM
12/04  Patty Smith                      F62  SCAC
12/05  Alexander M Aceino               M24   GRA
12/06  Kyle B Deery                     M31  SYSM
12/07  Kyle Bielefeld                   M35  TULS
12/07  Jeremy A Nisen                   M41   SBM
12/08  Michael P Beachler               M64  NCMS
12/08  Donald T Mahon                   M79  UC50
12/09  James D Carey                    M74  IAMA
12/09  Todd W Miller                    M52  HOPK
12/10  Paul F Bousel                    M62  UC10
12/10  Kristin E Courtney               F27  UC12
12/10  Daniel M Ritt                    M61  UC32
12/10  Alaina Taylor                    F33  ALEX
12/11  Gerry Chojnowski                 M66  SYSM
12/11  Peter K Shireman                 M57  MICH
12/11  Lisa L Watson                    F61  GAJA
12/12  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F57  WMAC
12/12  Nancy L Blomquist                F64    IM
12/12  Susan Cushman                    F53   LVM
12/12  Alison S Hayden                  F44  SCYM
12/12  James B Kennedy                  M64  CMAM
12/12  Ed V Lane                        M76   WCM
12/12  Tim B Lundt                      M54  UC32
12/12  Chris Phelan                     M59  NTXL
12/14  Lloyd W Jones                    M64  DADS
12/14  Paula M Texel                    F45   SPM
12/14  Ian C Thompson                   M53  T2NM
12/15  Janice A Dau                     F53   CMS
12/15  Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F28   PSM
12/15  David W Moore                    M64  AKMS
12/16  Sara E Demyanovich               F51   L4S
12/16  Carrie E Stolar                  F48  MINN
12/16  Frederick W Wakelin              M73  T2NM
12/17  Debra L Butler                   F52  COLO
12/17  Mark L Rogers                    M50   YGF
12/17  David C Whitmore                 M54  CONN
12/18  Daniela Barnea                   F71  STAN
12/18  Jennifer R Cranny                F47   CMS
12/18  William R Salisbury              M56   LOM
12/18  Colin Smiley                     M48  TXLA
12/18  Emily L Stuart                   F56  MESC
12/19  Rich Bernstein                   M69  AGUA
12/19  Ingrid Bon                       F45   PBM
12/19  Thomas J Rosinski                M45   CMS
12/21  Morena I Calvo                   F28   PSM
12/21  Frank B Freeman                  M70  CVMM
12/21  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F57  UC33
12/21  Warren C Ratley                  M51  GSMS
12/21  Betty A Sebaste                  F51  PLAN
12/21  Sue N Watts                      F61  1776
12/22  Jim Amick                        M54  RIDG
12/22  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M78   PSM
12/22  Christopher S Landry             M60   NEM
12/22  Melissa R McCartney              F37  UC50
12/23  Toni S Hecksel                   F49  OREG
12/23  Ben T Kieffer                    M51  UC40
12/23  Amy R Rittenhouse                F38  HOPK
12/24  Ginny Trimble                    F31   DAS
12/24  Charles W Wright                 M75  UC09
12/26  Rachel H Bowman                  F50  SYSM
12/26  Ronald J Epstein                 M48  BERK
12/26  Scott H James                    M61  CONN
12/27  Mark E Alexander                 M57   NEM
12/29  Skip M Bickett                   M52   CTM
12/29  Juliet E Cox                     F47   MAM
12/29  David S Gregory                  M51  PCAT
12/29  Mollie K Grover                  F34  UMAC
12/29  Amy C Hays                       F50  CFSC
12/29  Patricia H Lim                   F49  SRVM
12/30  Bill Baird                       M56  CVMM
12/30  Lois Goodman                     F68  ROSE
12/30  Donald D Gornto                  M44  SPCO
12/30  Cori McConkle                    F61  NOVA
12/30  Julie A Meis                     F58   WCM
12/30  Phyllis E Quinn                  F60   TOC
12/30  David E Wilson                   M61  FACT
12/31  Kari L Bradley                   F43  SALT
12/31  Julie J Cain                     F43  IAMA
12/31  Jeff Everett                     M55  STAN
12/31  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F50  UC07
12/31  Michele S Pollio                 F51  UC08
12/31  Sarah S Sangree                  F58  BERK
12/31  Paul Shepard                     M65  ARKM
12/31  Linda J Simons                   F50   CTM
12/31  Diana C Sosnowski                F48  1776

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #58
Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #56