2015 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 365.25 miles (average mile a day) milestone (660):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/13  Doug Allen                       M56  WMST
02/17  John Kuzmkowski                  M61  UC11
03/03  Pat Eddy                         M59  GAJA
03/05  Susan K Skilton                  F57   OAK
03/09  Chris C Greene                   M53  GAJA
03/17  Maureen Rohrs                    F60  UC10
03/26  Karen Eldred                     F32   RHM
04/09  Melodee A Nugent                 F48  WMAC
04/12  Dan Simonelli                    M50  LJCS
04/12  Don Tatzin                       M63   OAK
04/13  Stephen P Chorey                 M52   CMS
04/13  Susan H Preston                  F53  STAN
04/13  Pete Pultz                       M52  MICH
04/13  Andy Seretan                     M62  UC33
04/14  Harriet M Wall                   F73  MICH
04/16  Charlotte J Brynn                F49   NEM
04/16  Mark E Larson                    M52  UC30
04/16  Karen K Zemlin                   F48  HOPK
04/17  Brian J McLaughlin               M60   NEM
04/17  Andrew F Schaefer                M32  BUMS
04/20  Ellen M Reynolds                 F51  SAWS
04/22  Timothy J Martin                 M50   CTM
04/30  James Ryan                       M63   GSM
05/03  Tim M Dodge                      M55  UC14
05/06  Maura Twomey                     F59   NEM
05/08  Steven M Minaglia                M42   UHM
05/08  Paula J Yankauskas               F61   NEM
05/10  Jean M Carlson                   F53   SBM
05/10  Thomas L Schwartz                M55  SYSM
05/12  Anicia Criscione                 F42  OREG
05/13  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F64  VMST
05/14  Dana M Goduto                    F51  ARIZ
05/14  David D Smith                    M61  COPM
05/15  Jean A Bancks                    F59   HLJ
05/16  William W Reeves                 M62  SALT
05/18  Todd A Keil                      M60    IM
05/18  Eve G Maidenberg                 F39   MAM
05/20  Anna DeLozier                    F52  UC48
05/20  Dominique M Maack                F23  SALT
05/21  Chip Glidden                     M65  MOVY
05/21  Patricia D Knowles               F44  CRUZ
05/23  Timothy D Nelson                 M50  OREG
05/25  Michael W Rourke                 M24  UC43
05/27  Utley Noble                      M52  UC15
05/29  Karen L Charney                  F46   DAM
05/31  Sandra L Carosi                  F49   GSM
05/31  Cynthia J Hertzer                F46  CRUZ
05/31  Lena Mughannam                   F41   SMM
05/31  Michael N Stresemann             M55  PALM
06/01  Lexie Kelly                      F29  NOVA
06/01  Barbara A McNulty                F58  FACT
06/03  Bridgette A Hobart               F53  UC07
06/04  David H Lindsey                  M65  MOVY
06/08  Ron Emhoff                       M60  UC36
06/08  William L Specht                 M57   SPM
06/09  Patricia J Funk                  F65   GSC
06/09  Mo Siegel                        M64  UC06
06/10  Mark E Modjeska                  M62  ARIZ
06/12  Amy M Brown                      F46  UC16
06/12  Roberta F Green                  F60   WVM
06/12  Kent M Price                     M77  STAN
06/13  Andreas K Seibt                  M57    IM
06/14  Jim Mc Conica                    M65   VCM
06/14  James M Wetzel                   M58  VMST
06/15  Brooke J Bowman                  F48   SPM
06/15  Christopher A Burke              M53   SPM
06/17  Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F50  PALM
06/17  Suzy Jajewski                    F40  OREG
06/17  Glen Osborne                     M51  SMAC
06/17  James L Proffitt                 M50  OREG
06/18  Paula M Cunio                    F54  FACT
06/18  Caprice A Dittmar                F52  MRCM
06/19  Charles R Herrick                M55  CONN
06/19  Melissa K Massey                 F34  GAJA
06/20  Molly C Nance                    F50  LMAO
06/21  Jason A Campbell                 M42  O*H*
06/21  Tanya Maclean                    F39  NOVA
06/21  Janine Serell                    F54  PALM
06/22  Darcy H LaFountain               F60   PBM
06/24  Richard C Callaghan              M53  BERK
06/24  Mary E Holman                    F29   CMS
06/24  Sara E Holman                    F29   CMS
06/24  Jackie M Marr                    F72  SDSM
06/27  Stephanie S Curtis               F33   SAC
06/28  Lynn Ascione                     F48  BERK
06/29  David G Eng                      M57   AWJ
06/29  Bill Shipp                       M55  UMAC
06/30  Luiz Andrade                     M45  SFTL
06/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F50  COLO
06/30  Helen Lin                        F31   NEM
06/30  Eilhard C Lussier                M50  OREG
06/30  John V Zeigler                   M70  GAJA
07/01  Michael P Carew                  M66  OREG
07/01  Elizabeth M Eades                F30  NCMS
07/01  Kimberly A Plewa                 F32  BERK
07/01  Mark S Rubacky                   M46  NCMS
07/03  Stephen P Stedry                 M64  ROSE
07/04  Christopher E Gibson             M59   PAA
07/05  Jodi L Barrish                   F44   JAM
07/05  Victoria L Rian                  F49  NAST
07/05  Ericka L Richards                F37   WCM
07/06  Joe Aumiller                     M58  MICH
07/06  David L Clark                    M58  WMAC
07/06  Sue K Frehse                     F45  SLOW
07/06  Kathryn Froehlich                F53    IM
07/07  William S Koller                 M67  WMAC
07/07  Tamie A Stewart                  F42   VCM
07/09  James M Carty                    M55  UC40
07/10  Asha Allen-Roth                  F45  SERC
07/10  Chuck Beatty                     M56  O*H*
07/10  Douglas S Easton                 M61  OREG
07/10  James L Purdie                   M63   NAM
07/11  Bill Hollowsky                   M52  T2NM
07/11  James B Levison                  M64  RINC
07/11  David A Radcliff                 M81  OREG
07/12  Patrick Allender                 M57  OREG
07/12  Rob Craven                       M50   MAM
07/13  Hugh A Brown                     M65  UC15
07/13  Thomas L Casavant                M56  IAMA
07/13  David Milburn                    M54  MATT
07/14  Peter G Borden                   M65   SMM
07/14  Michael F Boyle                  M64  GERM
07/14  Heather SK Iwasaki               F25   UHM
07/16  Rick Gould                       M47  STAN
07/16  Mary Anne Savage                 F55  TPIT
07/16  Jeff R Tusant                    M44   MMC
07/16  Elizabeth C Wood                 F34  UC33
07/17  James M Green                    M71  NCMS
07/18  Kristi D Lee                     F40  SAWS
07/18  Sue Phillips                     F51  OREG
07/20  Dale S Dolan                     M44  KMAN
07/20  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F57   WCM
07/20  Jack C Lee                       M57  TXLA
07/20  David G Matthews                 M52   WCM
07/20  Adam Trexler                     M37  OREG
07/20  Nancy M Tunstall                 F53   NEM
07/21  Jennifer L Bauman                F43  BERK
07/21  Matthew F Bronson                M50    KM
07/21  John Copeland                    M34  UC21
07/21  Margaret C Haskins               F57   NEM
07/21  Beverly Kelley                   F57  UC13
07/21  Randy J Schlichting              M50  MINN
07/22  Chris S Bond                     M48   WCM
07/22  Karen L Einsidler                F59  AGUA
07/22  Robert B Richardson              M63  OREG
07/23  Jim Sauer                        M58  TXLA
07/24  Bruce W Rollins                  M66  WMST
07/25  Deanna L Johnson                 F59   DAM
07/25  Kathryn E Vandam                 F30  MINN
07/27  Craig L Collins                  M56  HOPK
07/27  Ann S Wilson                     F40  CRUZ
07/28  George C Villarreal              M44  UC41
07/29  Mike Casper                      M73  GSMS
07/29  Maximiliano C Mehech             M54  SCSC
07/29  Sam Moreland                     M44  UC14
07/29  David A Murphy                   M41  O*H*
07/29  Bob B Upshaw                     M66   WCM
07/31  Edward J Borsuk                  M62  O*H*
07/31  Judy F Caves                     F55  MLAC
07/31  Kurt F Dickson                   M48   GRA
07/31  Irene S Fisher                   F70  DRMS
07/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M39   XCL
07/31  Rich Katz                        M46  CVMM
07/31  Carol A Munster                  F55  HUNT
07/31  SONNY NGUYEN                     M36  NCMS
07/31  Paula K Reiter                   F53  PKSC
07/31  Spencer L Schneider              M55  UC06
08/01  Alex Goldstein                   M47   PSM
08/01  Melissa L Kretschmer             F53  METR
08/01  Ranie C Pearce                   F55   OAM
08/01  John R Royer                     M33  DCAC
08/01  David P Traver                   M56   SMM
08/01  Michele L Walters                F40  UC10
08/02  Tracy N Sellard                  F51  CCAC
08/03  John R Batchelder                M34   CMS
08/03  Dennis Bennett                   M49  IAMA
08/03  Richard S Bober                  M64  NCMS
08/03  Dorothy Leong                    F56  PCAT
08/04  Susan P Helmrich                 F60  LNRS
08/04  Kim A Hurst                      F46  GAJA
08/05  Ed M Coates                      M49  TXLA
08/05  Spencer Coffin                   M24   NEM
08/05  Jed P Cronin                     M67  OREG
08/05  Paula J Moores                   F58  SAWS
08/08  Lynn V Kubasek                   F57  NOVA
08/08  KENT W SMALL                     M59  UCLA
08/08  Leonard M Williamson             M70  UC38
08/09  Steven C Clancy                  M60  MACA
08/09  Janet K Renner                   F54  MELO
08/10  Mickey Buono                     M42  GAJA
08/10  David R Carrig                   M47  DBMS
08/10  Jane E Cheney                    F54   NEM
08/10  Stephanie Stone                  F48  NTXL
08/10  George A Sushkoff                M50  VMST
08/10  Douglas W Templeton              M61  MICH
08/11  Nancy S Chennell                 F60   OSS
08/11  Sam McNair                       M53    SM
08/12  Mike E Berney                    M59   RHM
08/13  Kevin W Drake                    M59  HIMA
08/13  Victoria J Montgomery            F55  CHOP
08/14  Kurtis S Baker                   M55   JAM
08/14  Wayne Deloney                    M55   MVN
08/14  Kerry L Frame                    F49  MICH
08/14  Heidi L Loecke                   F44  MOVY
08/14  Melinda J Menzer                 F46  UC55
08/15  Maxwell C Adams                  M46  UC08
08/15  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F62   NEM
08/15  Kathi S Lucas                    F62   MVM
08/15  Carol L Schemanske               F62  MICH
08/16  Hal M Ide                        M61  UC40
08/17  Carl W Rieger                    M59  UC33
08/17  John Spicer                      M54   SDS
08/18  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F49   PSM
08/19  Mark Frost                       M48  OREG
08/19  Elaine K Howley                  F38   NEM
08/19  Michele Intermont                F48  MICH
08/19  Beccah D Rothschild              F42   MAM
08/20  Elizabeth A Harrison             F41  OREG
08/20  Jim Sorensen                     M44  UC17
08/20  Marianne Thomas                  F52   CTS
08/20  Kevin Waterson                   M36   DAM
08/20  Scott E Watts                    M49  AKMS
08/21  Bill Ireland                     M56  SCAQ
08/22  Kip Bohachek                     M61  UC17
08/22  Sumner H Williams                M36  OREG
08/23  Joan P Craffey                   F62   PBM
08/24  Thomas Beck                      M51  NCMS
08/24  Stacey E Ellison                 F50  NUTS
08/25  Hope Mao Oehler                  F49  MARY
08/26  John J Donovan                   M50   NEM
08/26  Bonnie B Edwards                 F43  OREG
08/26  Adam D Johnson                   M28  NITR
08/27  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F35  OMAH
08/27  Kerry N Halsted                  F52   DAM
08/27  Kathleen Lewis                   F63  TPIT
08/27  Dana Page                        F54  UC10
08/27  Polly F Upshaw                   F58   WCM
08/28  Ramona A Chavez                  F58  TAOS
08/28  John A Fasola                    M66   SMM
08/28  Becky Hunnewell                  F35   NEM
08/28  Tom Maguire                      M72  GSMS
08/28  Lynda H Przedpelski              F51  BERK
08/28  Jim Roscher                      M52    IM
08/28  John B Shumadine                 M48  MESC
08/29  John A Gale                      M59  MESC
08/29  Peter D Langham                  M64   GSM
08/29  Katy C Lantz                     F62   DAM
08/29  Sian Pearson                     F25   MVN
08/29  Andrew H Peppercorn              M38  OHSP
08/29  Lisa A Phillips                  F47   THT
08/29  Stephen P Sponagle               M60  NOVA
08/29  Charley C Young                  F28  AGUA
08/30  Debbie L Loux                    F57  MACA
08/30  Matt Miller                      M38  OREG
08/30  Robert A Webber                  M59  NIAG
08/31  Mark Belnap                      M46  UTAH
08/31  Guillermo Bez                    M43  SWIN
08/31  Alan Diamond                     M42  ARKM
08/31  Bill Evans                       M65  GCPS
08/31  Peter J Gerngross                M46  FCST
08/31  Cynthia A Needham                F67   NEM
08/31  Arthur T Zawodny                 M49   GSM
09/01  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F47  T2NM
09/01  Debra L Orringer                 F43  T2NM
09/01  Niki F Stokols                   F58  CVMM
09/02  Cherie D Adkins                  F47  MICH
09/03  David L Gray                     M47  T2NM
09/03  Nikki Takarabe                   F49   CTM
09/04  Robert E Breitel                 M48  FINS
09/04  Larry B Krauser                  M62   SCM
09/05  Mark G Booth                     M56    IM
09/05  Beth Maloney                     F65  BERK
09/06  Kay M Deakyne                    F61   1ST
09/06  Heidi Natkin                     F41   AWJ
09/07  Peter M Guadagni                 M60   WCM
09/08  Eric Hatch                       M41   SNM
09/09  Nathan R Andrews                 M40  BUMS
09/09  Heidi R Cuticchia                F35  LAKY
09/09  Maddie Diedo                     F57  MICH
09/09  Janet Harris                     F50  TNYA
09/09  Larry S Hartley                  M55  NCMS
09/09  Ralph Mohr                       M74  OREG
09/10  Jerrilynn Bayless                F53   THT
09/10  Stephen J Langendorfer           M65  BGSC
09/10  Jill S Robertson                 F52  UC33
09/10  Jessica J Vitcenda               F38  COLO
09/11  Janice Burton                    F52  FSUM
09/11  Adam J Frantz                    M35  UC16
09/11  Celeste Lind                     F56  UC14
09/11  Kevin S Sullivan                 M55   NEM
09/11  Dmitry V Zaretsky                M46  INDY
09/12  Graeme Bainbridge                M47  MICH
09/12  Jim R Podolske                   M61   NEM
09/12  Melissa D Varlas                 F42  SYSM
09/13  Susan Kirk                       F55  BERK
09/15  Pamela T Shepard                 F50  1776
09/15  Joseph N Webb                    M59    IM
09/16  Michael J Blatt                  M60   VCM
09/16  Stan R Marion                    M55  GOLD
09/16  Jim B Near                       M60  PALM
09/17  Sarah M Chinn                    F31   MAM
09/17  Jim Clemmons                     M65  SAWS
09/17  John K Crane                     M64  HTUB
09/17  Marie Marston                    F57  UC33
09/18  Richard J Bold                   M52  AHMS
09/18  Cathy Harrington                 F58   WCM
09/18  Bradley Lundblad                 M47  MMAC
09/18  Matthew C Mead                   M41   L4S
09/19  Joan E Gamso                     F58  T2NM
09/19  Donna L Hooe                     F53  GAJA
09/20  Michael Fanelli                  M61  ACSM
09/21  Robin Batchelor                  F58  NCMS
09/21  Jon C Brendsel                   M51  MACH
09/21  Andrea M Hunt                    F67   PSM
09/21  Jeffrey A Nason                  M40  OREG
09/21  Jens Volker                      M50   GSM
09/22  Robert J Barrish                 M47   JAM
09/22  Michael B Doyle                  M51  NTXL
09/22  Pamela Kalas                     F39  UC36
09/22  Paul D Kissinger                 M52  HAFL
09/22  Andrew C Maisel                  M59   MVM
09/22  Lisa S Mangel                    F46  DBST
09/22  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M52  OREG
09/22  Timothy W Murphy                 M46   GTX
09/22  James N Stambolis                M68   TAM
09/22  Robert E Young                   M58  UC38
09/23  Melanie C Belluomini             F38   DAM
09/23  JoAnn Fuller                     F73   CAM
09/23  Larry T Harper                   M61  COLO
09/23  Dane Krampitz                    M58   NEM
09/23  Dale A LeClair                   F46  HAFL
09/23  Brenda S Lein                    F51   NBA
09/23  Isaac M Silver                   M37  ENSW
09/23  Linda N Watts                    F43   NEM
09/23  Sheila W Yeh                     F58   OAM
09/24  Allison L Jinks                  F32  PCST
09/24  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F46  ROSE
09/24  Theo Schmeeckle                  M52   VCM
09/24  Melinda B Williams               F34   NEM
09/24  Jill M Wright                    F64  SAWS
09/25  Jacquie Anderson                 F79  KMAN
09/25  Mark A Hartmann                  M49  WMAC
09/25  Tom Hintz                        M49   THT
09/25  Pam McClure                      F52  GAJA
09/25  Nancy A Schneider                F59  WMAC
09/26  Susan L Knight                   F45  MESC
09/26  Margaret E Reece                 F43   NSM
09/27  Todd W Miller                    M52  HOPK
09/27  Christopher W Stevens            M54  MARY
09/28  Nancy L Blomquist                F64    IM
09/29  David S Kough                    M52  MINN
09/29  Ken Niemi                        M60   GSM
09/29  Kevin S Shea                     M58  NIAG
09/30  James B Biles                    M54  WMAC
09/30  Michael R Bullock                M69   OSS
09/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F29   PCY
09/30  Joseph F Green                   M51  LOCO
09/30  Kelly L Kozar                    F44  UC39
09/30  Bill Lotz                        M66  GAJA
09/30  Sally J Marshall                 F66  MTRC
09/30  Randal Ness                      M53  HOPK
09/30  Sandra A Shrader                 F51  MMAC
09/30  Martin Turecky                   M49  ADMS
10/01  Mark D Frazier                   M56  VACA
10/01  Deanna C Gray                    F38   VCM
10/01  Paul A Grecco                    M54  GMUP
10/01  Jim Murphy                       M55   CMS
10/01  Jennipher M Scoggins             F42  GCPS
10/02  Steven C Pohnert                 M45   NEM
10/02  Ricardo J Valdivia               M51  UC50
10/03  Joseph J Boris                   M36   SVY
10/03  Jennifer Downing                 F37   NEM
10/03  Wendy A Friedland                F58   PSM
10/03  Peter J Knapp                    M46  VKNG
10/04  Robert Gatto                     M52  BERK
10/04  David Juchniewicz                M61   GSM
10/04  Deanna C Koehler                 F46  CVMM
10/05  Jeffrey W Morrison               M60   CMS
10/05  Jillian M Silva                  F38   BAC
10/05  Mark W Spratt                    M60  INDY
10/06  Craig A Fox                      M60  DADS
10/06  Haley E Sheafor                  F21  SCHS
10/06  Tirion L Sheafor                 F21  SCHS
10/07  Alex Mueller                     M38  SAWS
10/07  Thomas J Patterson               M38  1776
10/07  Judy Pusch                       F46   ASC
10/07  Donna P Schubkegel               F63   CTS
10/07  Craig A Shaffer                  M69  ARIZ
10/08  Karlene Denby                    F62  COOG
10/08  Charles A Gainer                 M59  UC15
10/08  Gina Russell                     F52  UC13
10/09  Michael Dean                     M54  UC33
10/11  Barry A Fasbender                M78  OREG
10/11  Matthew G Murphy                 M53   GSM
10/12  Robin Walker                     F60  INDY
10/13  Liz Uribe                        F28  IAMA
10/14  Valerie J Armento                F64  UC38
10/14  Peggy Kratz                      F55  MINN
10/14  Steven L Unruh                   M49  NITR
10/15  Andy Klenzak                     M49  GAJA
10/15  Rosanna D Sikora                 F60  ADMS
10/16  Hendrik J Meerman                M53  SERC
10/16  Alan H Nagasawa                  M63  UC12
10/16  Deb Pritchard                    F50  NCMS
10/16  Lin Zucconi                      F64  UC38
10/17  Chad M Hodo                      M43   SDM
10/18  Glenn Piner                      M46  RMDA
10/18  Megan M Tosh                     F30  OREG
10/19  John E Buechler                  M48  MACH
10/19  Suzanne R Dodd                   F54   CTM
10/19  Cheryl A Murray                  F63  NCMS
10/20  Cynthia P Henley                 F57  SFTL
10/21  Steve B Crowfoot                 M53  PALM
10/21  Stephen T O'Neill                M58  SUNY
10/21  Kim S Ridinger                   M64   USF
10/22  Bruce E Morey                    M58  MICH
10/22  Bill Reichle                     M67  BERK
10/22  David P Tempest                  M65   PSM
10/24  Theodore Collins                 M52  ARIZ
10/24  Audrey L Harbison                F52   THT
10/24  Thomas B B Herrick               M56  MOVY
10/24  Kay B Simonson                   F54  NIAG
10/24  Peter B Turner                   M56  SPCO
10/26  Stan Cox                         M60  NCMS
10/26  RJ Hermanet                      M45  TNYA
10/27  Steve Campbell                   M67  UC32
10/27  Phyllis Ho                       F54  METR
10/28  Jack Cothren                     M66  BUMS
10/28  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F58  INDY
10/28  Keone Weigl                      F53  BUMS
10/29  Bob Burrow                       M52   NEM
10/29  Steven J Plackemeier             M61  SDSM
10/29  Denise H Webb                    F54   UHM
10/30  Jo-Ann Berry                     F59   PBM
10/30  Bruce D Friedman                 M63  BGWM
10/30  Donald T Mahon                   M79  UC50
10/30  Ann H Sykes                      F61  GAJA
10/31  Alexander M Aceino               M24   GRA
10/31  Michael P Beachler               M64  NCMS
10/31  Mark W Brandt                    M49    IM
10/31  Bryan T Richardson               M59  1776
10/31  Leigh G Segal                    F50   JAM
11/01  Zahava Lipton                    F29  REDT
11/01  Daniel L Phillips                M52   PSM
11/01  Heidi Williams                   F46  NCMS
11/02  Jenny L Cook                     F57  AGUA
11/02  Jennifer R Cranny                F47   CMS
11/02  Brian E Jones                    M57  DMST
11/03  Skip M Bickett                   M52   CTM
11/03  Jeremy A Nisen                   M41   SBM
11/04  Daniela Barnea                   F71  STAN
11/04  Kyle Bielefeld                   M35  TULS
11/04  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F55    IM
11/04  Kristianne Hinkamp               F56  NTXL
11/04  Lloyd W Jones                    M64  DADS
11/04  Paula M Texel                    F45   SPM
11/06  Suzanne E Cuda                   F55  MOST
11/06  Judy A Eisenman                  F61   TAM
11/06  Patty Smith                      F62  SCAC
11/07  Renee B McDonough                F52  CVMM
11/08  Rich Bernstein                   M69  AGUA
11/08  Bill Sive                        M54  SWLB
11/09  Ian C Thompson                   M53  T2NM
11/10  Susan Cushman                    F53   LVM
11/10  Stephanie Denison                F45   RAA
11/10  James B Kennedy                  M64  CMAM
11/10  Sean McCrossin                   M44  SDSM
11/11  Gerry Chojnowski                 M66  SYSM
11/11  Peter K Shireman                 M57  MICH
11/12  Paul F Bousel                    M62  UC10
11/12  Paul A Cajka                     M58  SYSM
11/12  Jeff Everett                     M55  STAN
11/12  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F57  UC33
11/12  Alison S Hayden                  F44  SCYM
11/13  Mark L Rogers                    M50 WCYGF
11/14  Alaina Taylor                    F33  ALEX
11/15  Morena I Calvo                   F28   PSM
11/15  Frank B Freeman                  M70  CVMM
11/15  Ed V Lane                        M76   WCM
11/16  Kari L Bradley                   F43  SALT
11/16  Kristin E Courtney               F27  UC12
11/16  Sara E Demyanovich               F51   L4S
11/16  Betty Lampe                      F60   SVY
11/16  David W Moore                    M64  AKMS
11/16  Daniel M Ritt                    M61  UC32
11/16  Emily L Stuart                   F56  MESC
11/17  Warren C Ratley                  M51  GSMS
11/18  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M78   PSM
11/18  James D Carey                    M74  IAMA
11/18  Janice A Dau                     F53   CMS
11/18  Tim B Lundt                      M54  UC32
11/18  Betty A Sebaste                  F51  PLAN
11/18  Sue N Watts                      F61  1776
11/18  Charles W Wright                 M75  UC09
11/19  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F57  WMAC
11/19  Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F28   PSM
11/19  Thomas J Rosinski                M45   CMS
11/21  William R Salisbury              M56   LOM
11/21  Carrie E Stolar                  F48  MINN
11/21  Frederick W Wakelin              M73  T2NM
11/22  Debra L Butler                   F52  COLO
11/23  Rachel H Bowman                  F50  SYSM
11/23  Mollie K Grover                  F34  UMAC
11/23  Allison LaField                  F52  MOST
11/23  Chris Phelan                     M59  NTXL
11/24  Jim Amick                        M54  RIDG
11/24  Jeff Geist                       M53  SAWS
11/24  Anietta R Kelley                 F54  VACA
11/24  Amanda G Poland                  F28  UC26
11/24  Colin Smiley                     M48  TXLA
11/25  Todd Bellino                     M48  TXLA
11/25  Christopher S Landry             M60   NEM
11/25  Patricia H Lim                   F49  SRVM
11/25  Melissa R McCartney              F37  UC50
11/25  Julie A Meis                     F58   WCM
11/25  Dale D Sulzle                    M54  HOPK
11/25  Cynthia L Tiffany                F42   CAM
11/25  David E Wilson                   M61  FACT
11/26  Ingrid Bon                       F45   PBM
11/26  Toni S Hecksel                   F49  OREG
11/26  Amy R Rittenhouse                F38  HOPK
11/27  Tom Hinshaw                      M61   SBM
11/28  Donald D Gornto                  M44  SPCO
11/28  Amy C Hays                       F50  CFSC
11/28  Scott H James                    M61  CONN
11/28  Ben T Kieffer                    M51  UC40
11/28  Cori McConkle                    F61  NOVA
11/29  Ronald J Epstein                 M48  BERK
11/29  Ali R Hall                       F54   SNM
11/29  Michele S Pollio                 F51  UC08
11/30  Linda Callaway                   F62  MOST
11/30  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F50  UC07
11/30  Lois Goodman                     F68  ROSE
11/30  David S Gregory                  M51  PCAT
11/30  Ron Kurisu                       M51  CLOV
11/30  Susan M Ritter                   F58  CSMT
11/30  Sarah S Sangree                  F58  BERK
11/30  Todd R Schwendinger              M35  ARIZ
11/30  Ginny Trimble                    F31   DAS
11/30  Lisa L Watson                    F61  GAJA
12/01  Vickie Aronson                   F48  WLOO
12/01  Tom Green                        M57  IAMA
12/01  Paul Shepard                     M65  ARKM
12/01  Kenneth Vandroff                 M59   SMM
12/01  David C Whitmore                 M54  CONN
12/02  Julie J Cain                     F43  IAMA
12/02  Howard B Craddock                M62  VMST
12/02  Phyllis E Quinn                  F60   TOC
12/02  Jessica S Rapp                   F46   NEM
12/02  Fang Schmitz                     F43  BERK
12/03  Michael T Hure                   M52  SLOM
12/03  Linda J Simons                   F50   CTM
12/03  Vickey L Weir                    F64   MVM
12/04  Bill Baird                       M56  CVMM
12/04  Berke Cetinoneri                 M31  LAMV
12/04  Juliet E Cox                     F47   MAM
12/04  Susan L Mccaughtrie              F36   WCM
12/04  Claire C Russo                   F32  VMST
12/04  Craig W Stevens                  M62  1776
12/05  Mark E Alexander                 M57   NEM
12/05  Erica K Bergstrom                F28  WMAC
12/05  Karl Shires                      M54  HAFL
12/06  Kyle B Deery                     M31 SHARK
12/06  Holly A Donnelly                 F43  ANCM
12/06  Kathleen P Mering                F57  WMAC
12/06  Cherie A Witt                    F51  CPYM
12/07  Steven M Conover                 M66  COLE
12/07  Tait Michael                     F52  CONN
12/08  Charles H Dean                   M49   SPM
12/09  Betsy Ditto                      F53   ASC
12/09  Mark Haftkowycz                  M48  UC07
12/09  Dan Honious                      M55  UC10
12/09  Kirsten Read                     F50   GBM
12/09  Jack H Sorg                      M59   MVM
12/09  Diana C Sosnowski                F48  1776
12/10  Patricia M Bond                  F77 SHARK
12/10  Robin A Bulman                   F50   SRM
12/10  Jim Matysek                      M56  SYSM
12/11  Sharon Danzger                   F50  AGUA
12/11  Reva J Keaton                    F45  MEDM
12/11  Peter B Lofquist                 M54  MMAC
12/11  Linda Webb                       F70  SFTL
12/13  Alana M Aubin                    F25   NEM
12/13  Dan E Gipe                       M56  OREG
12/14  Travis A Garrison                M31  PALM
12/14  Chris Smelt                      M52  NOVA
12/14  Monte A St. Amant                M43    GS
12/15  Rob Benson                       M47  MESC
12/15  Christophe M Crombez             M48  TSUN
12/15  Craig Current                    M51  GAJA
12/15  Michael W Farmer                 M68  ROSE
12/15  Erin C Framke                    F42   CMS
12/15  Scott P Halliburton              M53  ARKM
12/15  James R Jensen                   M54  TPIT
12/15  Alice M Novotny                  F57    IM
12/16  Doug Kopp                        M66   SMS
12/16  Charles G Mackall                M80  WFAC
12/16  Erin C C Moro                    F37  PALM
12/16  Peter Tsugawa                    M57  MEMO
12/17  Arnold Caylor                    M62  ATMS
12/17  Thomas J Cummins                 M55   ABM
12/17  Debbie A Gortowski               F59    IM
12/17  John P Harding                   M70  UC05
12/17  Robert C Holmes                  M53   SKY
12/17  Dan E Larson                     M48   PSM
12/17  David R Noble                    M45   FIG
12/17  Amy A Parratto                   F55  MINN
12/17  Keith J Pavolonis                M46  NTXL
12/17  Charlie E Swanson                M64  OREG
12/18  John W Hackett                   M65    IM
12/18  Ken Pipkin                       M71  NTXL
12/18  Matt Truxaw                      M56   FMT
12/19  Carolynn Foley                   F72   PBM
12/19  Robert Singer                    M66  ADMS
12/20  Louis P De Leon                  M39  UC43
12/20  Pam Henry Moss                   F53  CONN
12/21  Matthew H Bickley                M54  TMAS
12/21  Christopher S Pankey             M61   MAM
12/22  Rob Schiller                     M64   NEM
12/22  Faith Waters                     F58  UC38
12/23  Mark Cox                         M47  MLAC
12/23  Beth A Dalton                    F59  HOPK
12/23  Karen J Urevig                   F47  MINN
12/24  Alan M Albert                    M59   SYL
12/24  Kirk Nelson                      M45   PSM
12/24  Tom Tanner                       M60  OREG
12/26  Rebecca L Jones                  F47  NCMS
12/26  Gary J Parlapiano                M68   TAM
12/26  Bob M Perkins                    M53  SWYM
12/27  Mark Sandt                       M55   NEM
12/28  Jeffrey Cahill                   M58  T2NM
12/28  Michael S Carlson                M47   MMA
12/28  Kirsten L Derr                   F51   CMS
12/28  Lin A Sanders                    F59  NTEX
12/28  Scott Tyle                       M46 SHARK
12/29  Mary A Brumm                     F56  NCMS
12/29  Mark T Corl                      M56   JAM
12/29  Timothy E Gardner                M53    WM
12/29  Karl H Kazmaier                  M60  SYSM
12/29  George W Klus                    M59  UC30
12/29  Jana Matena                      F53  MELO
12/29  Dorothy Mullaney                 F57   NEM
12/29  Robin G Tompkins                 F47  SWYM
12/29  Patrice K Zalesky                F56  OMAH
12/30  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F31  CALM
12/30  Brendon Cleave                   M46  UC16
12/30  Rob Copeland                     M59  GAJA
12/30  Nathan P Dean                    M40   L4S
12/30  Keith H Nichols                  M60  SWYM
12/30  Jennifer R Phalen                F51   DAM
12/30  Tim Pollowy                      M47    IM
12/30  Aaron Smith                      M34   PAA
12/30  Jeff Weller                      M55  NCMS
12/30  Shannon Wigent                   F45   SKA
12/31  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F62  MESC
12/31  Anne M Frayne                    F61   DAS
12/31  Jonathan B Olsen                 M52  GOLD
12/31  Daniel C Smith                   M53  BWAQ
12/31  David Thomas                     M55   CTS
12/31  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F52   ARM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #61Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #56Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #58Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #29