2015 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 250 miles milestone (1166):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/29  John Kuzmkowski                  M61  UC11
01/31  Doug Allen                       M56  WMST
02/12  Susan K Skilton                  F57   OAK
02/14  Pat Eddy                         M59  GAJA
02/16  Chris C Greene                   M53  GAJA
02/19  Maureen Rohrs                    F60  UC10
02/21  Timothy J Martin                 M50   CTM
02/27  Karen Eldred                     F32   RHM
02/28  Charlotte J Brynn                F49   NEM
03/07  Don Tatzin                       M63   OAK
03/10  Dan Simonelli                    M50  LJCS
03/11  Melodee A Nugent                 F48  WMAC
03/11  Pete Pultz                       M52  MICH
03/12  Kyle B Deery                     M31 SHARK
03/12  Susan H Preston                  F53  STAN
03/12  Andy Seretan                     M62  UC33
03/12  Harriet M Wall                   F73  MICH
03/13  Stephen P Chorey                 M52   CMS
03/15  Mark E Larson                    M52  UC30
03/15  Ellen M Reynolds                 F51  SAWS
03/16  Brian J McLaughlin               M60   NEM
03/16  Andrew F Schaefer                M32  BUMS
03/16  Karen K Zemlin                   F48  HOPK
03/26  James Ryan                       M63   GSM
03/27  Tim M Dodge                      M55  UC14
03/27  Todd A Keil                      M60    IM
03/30  Jean M Carlson                   F53   SBM
03/31  Paul C Duffie                    M45  NIAG
03/31  Cynthia J Hertzer                F46  CRUZ
03/31  Steven M Minaglia                M42   UHM
03/31  Thomas L Schwartz                M55  SYSM
03/31  Michael N Stresemann             M55  PALM
04/01  Dana M Goduto                    F51  ARIZ
04/02  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F64  VMST
04/02  William W Reeves                 M62  SALT
04/03  Anicia Criscione                 F42  OREG
04/04  Lexie Kelly                      F29  NOVA
04/04  Paula J Yankauskas               F61   NEM
04/05  Maura Twomey                     F59   NEM
04/06  David D Smith                    M61  COPM
04/07  Patricia D Knowles               F44  CRUZ
04/08  Jean A Bancks                    F59   HLJ
04/08  Dominique M Maack                F23  SALT
04/08  Eve G Maidenberg                 F39   MAM
04/09  Mark E Modjeska                  M62  ARIZ
04/10  Ron Emhoff                       M60  UC36
04/10  Matt Maurer                      M38  PALM
04/10  Michael W Rourke                 M24  UC43
04/11  Utley Noble                      M52  UC15
04/12  Chip Glidden                     M65  MOVY
04/13  Barbara A McNulty                F58  FACT
04/14  Anna DeLozier                    F52  UC48
04/15  David L Clark                    M58  WMAC
04/15  Bridgette A Hobart               F53  UC07
04/15  Timothy D Nelson                 M50  OREG
04/18  David H Lindsey                  M65  MOVY
04/18  Kent M Price                     M77  STAN
04/19  William L Specht                 M57   SPM
04/20  Karen L Charney                  F46   DAM
04/20  Glen Osborne                     M51  SMAC
04/21  Mark S Rubacky                   M46  NCMS
04/22  Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F50  PALM
04/23  Patricia J Funk                  F65   GSC
04/23  James L Proffitt                 M50  OREG
04/24  Amy M Brown                      F46  UC16
04/25  Christopher A Burke              M53   SPM
04/26  Tanya Maclean                    F39  NOVA
04/26  James M Wetzel                   M58  VMST
04/28  Richard C Callaghan              M53  BERK
04/28  Caprice A Dittmar                F52  MRCM
04/28  Melissa K Massey                 F34  GAJA
04/29  Jason A Campbell                 M42  O*H*
04/29  Paula M Cunio                    F54  FACT
04/29  Jim Mc Conica                    M65   VCM
04/30  Luiz Andrade                     M45  SFTL
04/30  Lynn Ascione                     F48  BERK
04/30  Michael P Carew                  M66  OREG
04/30  Sandra L Carosi                  F49   GSM
04/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F50  COLO
04/30  Eilhard C Lussier                M50  OREG
04/30  Helen Naylor                     F46   VSM
04/30  P D Whitlock                     M47  SLAM
05/01  Brooke J Bowman                  F48   SPM
05/01  Roberta F Green                  F60   WVM
05/01  Jackie M Marr                    F72  SDSM
05/02  Mary E Holman                    F29   CMS
05/02  Suzy Jajewski                    F40  OREG
05/02  Darcy H LaFountain               F60   PBM
05/02  Andreas K Seibt                  M57    IM
05/03  Elizabeth M Eades                F30  NCMS
05/03  David G Eng                      M57   AWJ
05/03  Sara E Holman                    F29   CMS
05/04  Charles R Herrick                M55  CONN
05/05  David Milburn                    M54  MATT
05/06  Kimberly A Plewa                 F32  BERK
05/06  Cynthia L Tiffany                F42   CAM
05/07  William S Koller                 M67  WMAC
05/07  Mo Siegel                        M64  UC06
05/08  Michael F Boyle                  M64  GERM
05/08  James M Carty                    M55  UC40
05/08  Rick Gould                       M47  STAN
05/08  Bill Hollowsky                   M52  T2NM
05/08  Maximiliano C Mehech             M54  SCSC
05/08  Molly C Nance                    F50  LMAO
05/08  Janine Serell                    F54  PALM
05/09  Judy F Caves                     F55  MLAC
05/09  Stephen P Stedry                 M64  ROSE
05/10  James B Levison                  M64  RINC
05/11  Bob Fernald                      M48   GBM
05/11  Christopher E Gibson             M59   PAA
05/11  Kristi D Lee                     F40  SAWS
05/12  Peter G Borden                   M65   SMM
05/12  Matthew F Bronson                M50    KM
05/12  Rob Craven                       M50   MAM
05/12  David A Radcliff                 M81  OREG
05/12  Bill Shipp                       M55  UMAC
05/12  Elizabeth C Wood                 F34  UC33
05/13  Jodi L Barrish                   F44   JAM
05/13  Kathryn Froehlich                F53    IM
05/13  Deanna L Johnson                 F59   DAM
05/13  Helen Lin                        F31   NEM
05/13  Ericka L Richards                F37   WCM
05/14  Margaret C Haskins               F57   NEM
05/14  Mary Anne Savage                 F55  TPIT
05/14  Randy J Schlichting              M50  MINN
05/15  John Copeland                    M34  UC21
05/15  Dale S Dolan                     M44  KMAN
05/15  James M Green                    M71  NCMS
05/15  Dorothy Leong                    F56  PCAT
05/16  Jennifer L Bauman                F43  BERK
05/16  Craig L Collins                  M56  HOPK
05/16  Karen L Einsidler                F59  AGUA
05/16  Sam Moreland                     M44  UC14
05/16  KENT W SMALL                     M59  UC33
05/16  Adam Trexler                     M37  OREG
05/17  Asha Allen-Roth                  F45  SERC
05/17  Beverly Kelley                   F57  UC13
05/17  James L Purdie                   M63   NAM
05/18  Douglas S Easton                 M61  OREG
05/18  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F57   WCM
05/18  Douglas W Templeton              M61  MICH
05/18  David P Traver                   M56   SMM
05/18  Nancy M Tunstall                 F53   NEM
05/19  Patrick Allender                 M57  OREG
05/19  Joe Aumiller                     M58  MICH
05/19  Sue K Frehse                     F45  SLOW
05/19  Kim A Hurst                      F46  GAJA
05/19  Sue Phillips                     F51  OREG
05/20  Heather SK Iwasaki               F25   UHM
05/20  Jack C Lee                       M57  TXLA
05/20  Carol L Schemanske               F62  MICH
05/21  Stephanie S Curtis               F33   SAC
05/21  Robert B Richardson              M63  OREG
05/21  Bruce W Rollins                  M66  WMST
05/21  Jeff R Tusant                    M44   MMC
05/21  George C Villarreal              M44  UC41
05/22  Stacey E Ellison                 F50  NUTS
05/23  John R Batchelder                M34   CMS
05/23  David G Matthews                 M52   WCM
05/23  David A Murphy                   M41  O*H*
05/23  Victoria L Rian                  F49  NAST
05/23  Spencer L Schneider              M55  UC06
05/24  Jed P Cronin                     M67  OREG
05/24  Bob B Upshaw                     M66   WCM
05/25  Katy C Lantz                     F62   DAM
05/25  Michele L Walters                F40  UC10
05/26  Chris S Bond                     M48   WCM
05/26  David R Carrig                   M47  DBMS
05/26  Wayne Deloney                    M55   MVN
05/26  Kevin W Drake                    M59  HIMA
05/26  Lynn V Kubasek                   F57  NOVA
05/27  Dennis Bennett                   M49  IAMA
05/27  Irene S Fisher                   F70  DRMS
05/27  Tom Hintz                        M49   THT
05/27  Sam McNair                       M53    SM
05/27  Ann S Wilson                     F40  CRUZ
05/28  Chuck Beatty                     M56  O*H*
05/28  Ed M Coates                      M49  TXLA
05/28  Janet K Renner                   F54  MELO
05/28  Jim Sauer                        M58  TXLA
05/28  Sumner H Williams                M36  OREG
05/29  Graeme Bainbridge                M47  MICH
05/29  Jerrilynn Bayless                F53   THT
05/29  Spencer Coffin                   M24   NEM
05/29  Kerry L Frame                    F49  MICH
05/29  Alex Goldstein                   M47   PSM
05/29  Peter D Langham                  M64   GSM
05/29  Arthur T Zawodny                 M49   GSM
05/30  Edward J Borsuk                  M62  O*H*
05/30  Tracy N Sellard                  F51  CCAC
05/31  Richard S Bober                  M64  NCMS
05/31  Ali R Hall                       F54   SNM
05/31  Susan P Helmrich                 F60  LNRS
05/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M39   XCL
05/31  Rich Katz                        M46  CVMM
05/31  Susan Kirk                       F55  BERK
05/31  Sally J Marshall                 F66  MTRC
05/31  Markus Marty                     M32  CHEL
05/31  Lena Mughannam                   F41   SMM
05/31  Carol A Munster                  F55  HUNT
05/31  SONNY NGUYEN                     M36  NCMS
05/31  Lisa A Phillips                  F47   THT
05/31  Paula K Reiter                   F53  PKSC
05/31  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F49   PSM
05/31  John V Zeigler                   M70  GAJA
06/01  Wendy A Friedland                F58   PSM
06/01  Todd W Miller                    M52  HOPK
06/02  Kurt F Dickson                   M48   GRA
06/02  Michael J Malik                  M34  PALM
06/02  Beth Maloney                     F65  BERK
06/02  Leonard M Williamson             M70  UC38
06/03  Mike E Berney                    M59   RHM
06/03  Hope Mao Oehler                  F49  MARY
06/03  John Spicer                      M54   SDS
06/03  Tamie A Stewart                  F42   VCM
06/03  Kathryn E Vandam                 F30  MINN
06/04  Cherie D Adkins                  F47  MICH
06/04  Kurtis S Baker                   M55   JAM
06/04  Thomas L Casavant                M56  IAMA
06/04  Mike Casper                      M73  GSMS
06/04  John A Fasola                    M66   SMM
06/04  Janet Harris                     F50  TNYA
06/04  Melissa L Kretschmer             F53  METR
06/04  Melissa D Varlas                 F42  SYSM
06/05  Mickey Buono                     M42  GAJA
06/06  Maxwell C Adams                  M46  UC08
06/06  Kip Bohachek                     M61  UC17
06/06  Heidi L Loecke                   F44  MOVY
06/06  Paula J Moores                   F58  SAWS
06/06  Andrew H Peppercorn              M38  OHSP
06/07  David L Gray                     M47  T2NM
06/07  Elizabeth A Harrison             F41  OREG
06/07  Eric Hatch                       M41   SNM
06/07  Ranie C Pearce                   F55   OAM
06/07  Beccah D Rothschild              F42   MAM
06/08  John J Donovan                   M50   NEM
06/08  Victoria J Montgomery            F55  CHOP
06/08  Stephanie Stone                  F48  NTXL
06/09  Hugh A Brown                     M65  UC15
06/09  Nancy S Chennell                 F60   OSS
06/09  Steven C Clancy                  M60  MACA
06/09  Bonnie B Edwards                 F43  OREG
06/09  John B Shumadine                 M48  MESC
06/09  Jim Sorensen                     M44  UC17
06/09  Scott E Watts                    M49  AKMS
06/10  Dale A LeClair                   F46  HAFL
06/10  Matthew C Mead                   M41   L4S
06/11  Stewart A Carroll                M45   RAM
06/11  Elaine K Howley                  F38   NEM
06/11  Jessica J Vitcenda               F38  COLO
06/12  Jim Roscher                      M52    IM
06/12  John R Royer                     M33  DCAC
06/12  Dmitry V Zaretsky                M46  INDY
06/13  Peter M Guadagni                 M60   WCM
06/13  Bill Ireland                     M56  SCAQ
06/13  Kathi S Lucas                    F62   MVM
06/13  Matt Miller                      M38  OREG
06/13  David H Owen                     M63  GOLD
06/14  Hal M Ide                        M61  UC40
06/14  Cynthia A Needham                F67   NEM
06/14  Stephen P Sponagle               M60  NOVA
06/14  George A Sushkoff                M50  VMST
06/15  Bradley Lundblad                 M47  MMAC
06/15  David P Tempest                  M65   PSM
06/16  Melinda J Menzer                 F46  UC55
06/16  Carl W Rieger                    M59  UC33
06/17  Ramona A Chavez                  F58  TAOS
06/17  Larry S Hartley                  M55  NCMS
06/17  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F47  T2NM
06/17  Jeffrey A Nason                  M40  OREG
06/17  Dana Page                        F54  UC10
06/17  Marianne Thomas                  F52   CTS
06/17  Martin Turecky                   M49  ADMS
06/17  Robert A Webber                  M59  NIAG
06/18  Robin Batchelor                  F58  NCMS
06/18  Debra L Orringer                 F43  T2NM
06/18  Niki F Stokols                   F58  CVMM
06/18  Kevin Waterson                   M36   DAM
06/19  John L Acken                     M45  UC36
06/19  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F62   NEM
06/19  Kerry N Halsted                  F52   DAM
06/19  Adam D Johnson                   M28  NITR
06/19  Heidi Natkin                     F41   AWJ
06/20  Mark G Booth                     M56    IM
06/20  Thomas A Costantino              M48  UC50
06/20  John K Crane                     M64  HTUB
06/20  Heidi R Cuticchia                F35  LAKY
06/20  Tom A Cuticchia                  M32  LAKY
06/20  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F35  OMAH
06/20  Paul D Kissinger                 M52  HAFL
06/21  Mark Frost                       M48  OREG
06/21  John A Gale                      M59  MESC
06/21  Ralph Mohr                       M74  OREG
06/21  Christopher W Stevens            M54  MARY
06/22  Janice Burton                    F52  FSUM
06/22  Joan E Gamso                     F58  T2NM
06/22  Joseph F Green                   M51  LOCO
06/22  Becky Hunnewell                  F35   NEM
06/22  Charley C Young                  F28  AGUA
06/23  Peter J Gerngross                M46  FCST
06/23  Debbie L Loux                    F57  MACA
06/23  Sian Pearson                     F25   MVN
06/23  Steven L Unruh                   M49  NITR
06/24  Melanie C Belluomini             F38   DAM
06/24  Jim Clemmons                     M65  SAWS
06/24  Stephanie Denison                F45   RAA
06/24  Kathleen Lewis                   F63  TPIT
06/24  Nikki Takarabe                   F49   CTM
06/25  Kay M Deakyne                    F61   1ST
06/25  Charles H Dean                   M49   SPM
06/25  Donna L Hooe                     F53  GAJA
06/25  Andrea M Hunt                    F67   PSM
06/25  Larry B Krauser                  M62   SCM
06/25  Theo Schmeeckle                  M52   VCM
06/25  Jens Volker                      M50   GSM
06/25  Robert E Young                   M58  UC38
06/26  Mark Belnap                      M46  UTAH
06/26  John E Buechler                  M48  MACH
06/26  Michael R Bullock                M69   OSS
06/26  Michele Intermont                F48  MICH
06/26  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F46  ROSE
06/26  Jim R Podolske                   M61   NEM
06/26  Joseph N Webb                    M59    IM
06/27  Joseph J Boris                   M36   SVY
06/27  Krissy Maccurdy                  F63  NTXL
06/27  Tom Maguire                      M72  GSMS
06/27  Jim B Near                       M60  PALM
06/27  Jill S Robertson                 F52  UC33
06/28  Sarah M Chinn                    F31   MAM
06/28  David Juchniewicz                M61   GSM
06/28  Brenda S Lein                    F51   NBA
06/28  Isaac M Silver                   M37  ENSW
06/28  Mark W Spratt                    M60  INDY
06/29  Nancy L Blomquist                F64    IM
06/29  Bob Burrow                       M52   NEM
06/29  RJ Hermanet                      M45  TNYA
06/29  Peter J Knapp                    M46  VKNG
06/29  Celeste Lind                     F56  UC14
06/29  Michelle M McConica              F59   VCM
06/29  Chris Phelan                     M59  NTXL
06/29  Margaret E Reece                 F43   NSM
06/29  Jillian M Silva                  F38   BAC
06/29  Polly F Upshaw                   F58   WCM
06/30  Nathan R Andrews                 M40  BUMS
06/30  Guillermo Bez                    M43  SWIN
06/30  James B Biles                    M54  WMAC
06/30  Joan P Craffey                   F62   PBM
06/30  Alan Diamond                     M42  ARKM
06/30  Maddie Diedo                     F57  MICH
06/30  Bill Evans                       M65  GCPS
06/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F73   CAM
06/30  Mark A Hartmann                  M49  WMAC
06/30  Timothy W Murphy                 M46   GTX
06/30  Lynda H Przedpelski              F51  BERK
06/30  Nancy A Schneider                F59  WMAC
06/30  Melinda B Williams               F34   NEM
07/01  Michael Fanelli                  M61  ACSM
07/01  Deanna C Koehler                 F46  CVMM
07/01  Marie Marston                    F57  UC33
07/01  Linda N Watts                    F43   NEM
07/02  Deni L Basaraba                  F34   WCM
07/02  Jon C Brendsel                   M51  MACH
07/02  Robert Gatto                     M52  BERK
07/02  Pamela Kalas                     F39  UC36
07/02  Ken Niemi                        M60   GSM
07/02  Thomas J Patterson               M38  1776
07/02  James N Stambolis                M68   TAM
07/03  Richard J Bold                   M52  AHMS
07/03  Jane E Cheney                    F54   NEM
07/03  Marcos A Donolo                  M40   RHM
07/03  Cathy Harrington                 F58   WCM
07/03  Kelly L Kozar                    F44  UC39
07/03  Alex Mueller                     M38  SAWS
07/04  Stephen J Langendorfer           M65  BGSC
07/04  Stan R Marion                    M55  GOLD
07/05  Dane Krampitz                    M58   NEM
07/06  Michael J Blatt                  M60   VCM
07/06  Dan Honious                      M55  UC10
07/06  Jeffrey W Morrison               M60   CMS
07/06  Randal Ness                      M53  HOPK
07/06  Kevin S Sullivan                 M55   NEM
07/07  Robert E Duguay                  M30  CONN
07/07  Allison L Jinks                  F32  PCST
07/07  Haley E Sheafor                  F21  SCHS
07/07  Tirion L Sheafor                 F21  SCHS
07/07  Bill Sive                        M54  SWLB
07/07  Sheila W Yeh                     F58   OAM
07/08  Karlene Denby                    F62  COOG
07/08  Michael B Doyle                  M51  NTXL
07/08  Mark D Frazier                   M56  VACA
07/08  Sonia L Kunas                    F41   MMA
07/09  Thomas Beck                      M51  NCMS
07/09  Robert E Breitel                 M48  FINS
07/09  Larry T Harper                   M61  COLO
07/09  Phyllis Ho                       F54  METR
07/09  David S Kough                    M52  MINN
07/09  Bill Lotz                        M66  GAJA
07/09  Andrew C Maisel                  M59   MVM
07/09  Kevin S Shea                     M58  NIAG
07/09  Pamela T Shepard                 F50  1776
07/09  Rosanna D Sikora                 F60  ADMS
07/10  Jenny L Cook                     F57  AGUA
07/10  Steve B Crowfoot                 M53  PALM
07/10  Jeff Geist                       M53  SAWS
07/10  Paul A Grecco                    M54  GMUP
07/10  Audrey L Harbison                F52   THT
07/10  Peter B Lofquist                 M54  MMAC
07/10  Sandra A Shrader                 F51  MMAC
07/10  Robin Walker                     F60  INDY
07/11  Cynthia P Henley                 F57  SFTL
07/11  Andy Klenzak                     M49  GAJA
07/11  Susan L Knight                   F45  MESC
07/12  Robert J Barrish                 M47   JAM
07/12  Barry A Fasbender                M78  OREG
07/12  Peggy Kratz                      F55  MINN
07/12  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M52  OREG
07/13  Lisa S Mangel                    F46  DBST
07/13  Pam McClure                      F52  GAJA
07/13  Bill Reichle                     M67  BERK
07/13  Kim S Ridinger                   M64   USF
07/13  Claire C Russo                   F32  VMST
07/13  Jennipher M Scoggins             F42  GCPS
07/13  Megan M Tosh                     F30  OREG
07/14  Theodore Collins                 M52  ARIZ
07/14  Adam J Frantz                    M35  UC16
07/14  Craig A Shaffer                  M69  ARIZ
07/15  Linda Callaway                   F62  MOST
07/15  Katy A Coombe                    F32  MINN
07/15  Alan H Nagasawa                  M63  UC12
07/15  Steven C Pohnert                 M45   NEM
07/16  Paolo J Crescione                M44  SMST
07/16  Jennifer Downing                 F37   NEM
07/16  Bruce D Friedman                 M63  BGWM
07/16  Jim Murphy                       M55   CMS
07/16  Gina Russell                     F52  UC13
07/17  Jacquie Anderson                 F79  KMAN
07/17  Paul F Bousel                    M62  UC10
07/17  Donna P Schubkegel               F63   CTS
07/17  Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M36   PSM
07/17  Jill M Wright                    F64  SAWS
07/18  Michael Dean                     M54  UC33
07/18  Suzanne R Dodd                   F54   CTM
07/18  Matthew G Murphy                 M53   GSM
07/20  Jim Amick                        M54  RIDG
07/20  Steven Heaney                    M52  MICH
07/20  Thomas B B Herrick               M56  MOVY
07/20  Glenn Piner                      M46  RMDA
07/20  Jessica S Rapp                   F46   NEM
07/21  Alexander M Aceino               M24   GRA
07/21  Jennifer R Cranny                F47   CMS
07/21  Craig A Fox                      M60  DADS
07/21  Zahava Lipton                    F29  REDT
07/21  Donald T Mahon                   M79  UC50
07/22  Steve Campbell                   M67  UC32
07/22  Renee B McDonough                F52  CVMM
07/22  Ann H Sykes                      F61  GAJA
07/22  Liz Uribe                        F28  IAMA
07/23  Deb Pritchard                    F50  NCMS
07/23  Paula M Texel                    F45   SPM
07/23  Peter B Turner                   M56  SPCO
07/23  Lin Zucconi                      F64  UC38
07/24  Debbie A Gortowski               F59    IM
07/24  Deanna C Gray                    F38   VCM
07/24  Chad M Hodo                      M43   SDM
07/24  Daniel L Phillips                M52   PSM
07/25  Alan M Albert                    M59   SYL
07/25  Rich Bernstein                   M69  AGUA
07/25  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F55    IM
07/25  Stan Cox                         M60  NCMS
07/25  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F58  INDY
07/25  Tait Michael                     F52  CONN
07/25  Peter K Shireman                 M57  MICH
07/25  Denise H Webb                    F54   UHM
07/25  Keone Weigl                      F53  BUMS
07/26  Kay B Simonson                   F54  NIAG
07/27  Stephen T O'Neill                M58  SUNY
07/27  Emily L Stuart                   F56  MESC
07/27  Charlie E Swanson                M64  OREG
07/28  Daniela Barnea                   F71  STAN
07/28  Judy A Eisenman                  F61   TAM
07/28  Frank B Freeman                  M70  CVMM
07/28  Leigh G Segal                    F50   JAM
07/29  Valerie J Armento                F64  UC38
07/29  Michael P Beachler               M64  NCMS
07/29  Brian E Jones                    M57  DMST
07/29  Jeremy A Nisen                   M41   SBM
07/29  Mark Toledano                    M34   GRA
07/29  Ricardo J Valdivia               M51  GOLD
07/29  Frederick W Wakelin              M73  T2NM
07/30  Todd Bellino                     M48  TXLA
07/30  Suzanne E Cuda                   F55  MOST
07/30  Timothy E Gardner                M53    WM
07/30  Alison S Hayden                  F44  SCYM
07/30  Kristianne Hinkamp               F56  NTXL
07/30  Bruce E Morey                    M58  MICH
07/30  Thomas J Rosinski                M45   CMS
07/30  Lisa L Watson                    F61  GAJA
07/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F29   PCY
07/31  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F50  UC07
07/31  Lois Goodman                     F68  ROSE
07/31  Lloyd W Jones                    M64  DADS
07/31  Cheryl A Murray                  F63  NCMS
07/31  Craig W Page                     M33  GAJA
07/31  Warren C Ratley                  M51  GSMS
07/31  Bryan T Richardson               M59  1776
07/31  Todd R Schwendinger              M35  ARIZ
07/31  Ian C Thompson                   M53  T2NM
08/01  Rachel H Bowman                  F50  SYSM
08/01  Robin A Bulman                   F50   SRM
08/01  Scott H James                    M61  CONN
08/01  Judy Pusch                       F46   ASC
08/01  Karl Shires                      M54  HAFL
08/01  Heidi Williams                   F46  NCMS
08/02  Christophe M Crombez             M48  TSUN
08/02  Gary J Parlapiano                M68   TAM
08/03  Jo-Ann Berry                     F59   PBM
08/03  Gerry Chojnowski                 M66  SYSM
08/03  Susan Cushman                    F53   LVM
08/03  Sue N Watts                      F61  1776
08/03  Charles W Wright                 M75  UC09
08/04  Skip M Bickett                   M52   CTM
08/04  Michael W Farmer                 M68  ROSE
08/04  Charles A Gainer                 M59  UC15
08/04  Steven J Plackemeier             M61  SDSM
08/05  Ingrid Bon                       F45   PBM
08/05  Morena I Calvo                   F28   PSM
08/05  Pam D Dameron                    F70  QMST
08/05  Cori McConkle                    F61  NOVA
08/06  Sara E Demyanovich               F51   L4S
08/06  Betty Lampe                      F60   SVY
08/06  Hendrik J Meerman                M53  SERC
08/06  Tesla E Profumo                  F38  CRUZ
08/06  Phyllis E Quinn                  F60   TOC
08/07  Sharon Danzger                   F50  AGUA
08/07  Patty Smith                      F62  SCAC
08/07  Craig W Stevens                  M62  1776
08/07  Alaina Taylor                    F33  ALEX
08/08  Jeff Everett                     M55  STAN
08/08  Mollie K Grover                  F34  UMAC
08/08  Mark L Rogers                    M50 WCYGF
08/08  Lisa L Schoenneman               F53  CVMM
08/09  Ben T Kieffer                    M51  UC40
08/10  Bill Baird                       M56  CVMM
08/10  Kyle Bielefeld                   M35  TULS
08/10  Donald D Gornto                  M44  SPCO
08/10  Sean McCrossin                   M44  SDSM
08/10  Amy R Rittenhouse                F38  HOPK
08/10  Paul Shepard                     M65  ARKM
08/10  Carrie E Stolar                  F48  MINN
08/11  Erica K Bergstrom                F28  WMAC
08/11  Betsy Ditto                      F53   ASC
08/11  Toni S Hecksel                   F49  OREG
08/11  Allison LaField                  F52  MOST
08/11  William R Salisbury              M56   LOM
08/12  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F57  WMAC
08/12  Anietta R Kelley                 F54  VACA
08/12  Julie A Meis                     F58   WCM
08/12  Linda Webb                       F70  SFTL
08/13  Rob Copeland                     M59  GAJA
08/13  Janice A Dau                     F53   CMS
08/14  Bart S Bleuel                    M74   VCM
08/14  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M78   PSM
08/14  Kari L Bradley                   F43  SALT
08/14  Julie J Cain                     F43  IAMA
08/14  Jack Cothren                     M66  BUMS
08/14  Juliet E Cox                     F47   MAM
08/14  Howard B Craddock                M62  VMST
08/14  John P Harding                   M70  UC05
08/14  Jennifer F Jones                 F49  DMST
08/14  Ed V Lane                        M76   WCM
08/14  Patricia H Lim                   F49  SRVM
08/14  Dale D Sulzle                    M54  HOPK
08/15  Debra L Butler                   F52  COLO
08/15  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F57  UC33
08/15  James B Kennedy                  M64  CMAM
08/15  Katharine Owen                   F36   NEM
08/15  Kirsten Read                     F50   GBM
08/15  Fang Schmitz                     F43  BERK
08/15  Peter Tsugawa                    M57  MEMO
08/16  Reva J Keaton                    F45  MEDM
08/16  David W Moore                    M64  AKMS
08/16  Ken Pipkin                       M71  NTXL
08/17  Paul A Cajka                     M58  SYSM
08/17  Berke Cetinoneri                 M31  LAMV
08/17  Dan E Gipe                       M56  OREG
08/17  Amy C Hays                       F50  CFSC
08/17  Jana Matena                      F53  MELO
08/17  Melissa R McCartney              F37  UC50
08/17  Michele S Pollio                 F51  UC08
08/17  Betty A Sebaste                  F51  PLAN
08/18  Rebecca L Jones                  F47  NCMS
08/18  Christopher S Landry             M60   NEM
08/18  David R Noble                    M45   FIG
08/18  Amanda G Poland                  F28  UC26
08/18  Ginny Trimble                    F31   DAS
08/18  Kenneth Vandroff                 M59   SMM
08/19  Brendon Cleave                   M46  UC16
08/19  Susan M Ritter                   F58  CSMT
08/19  Linda J Simons                   F50   CTM
08/20  Robert C Holmes                  M53   SKY
08/20  Andrew M Perry                   M47  CONC
08/20  Colin Smiley                     M48  TXLA
08/21  Steven M Conover                 M66  COLE
08/21  David S Gregory                  M51  PCAT
08/21  Mark Haftkowycz                  M48  UC07
08/21  Michael T Hure                   M52  SLOM
08/22  Holly A Donnelly                 F43  ANCM
08/22  Pam Henry Moss                   F53  CONN
08/22  Robert Singer                    M66  ADMS
08/23  Erin C Framke                    F42   CMS
08/24  Leslie Aaron                     F53  T2NM
08/24  Matthew H Bickley                M54  TMAS
08/24  Kristin E Courtney               F27  UC12
08/24  Dan Haske                        M40  OMAH
08/24  Tom Hinshaw                      M61   SBM
08/24  Robin M Mills                    F53   MAM
08/24  Patrice K Zalesky                F56  OMAH
08/25  Patricia M Bond                  F77 SHARK
08/25  Thomas J Cummins                 M55   ABM
08/25  Craig Current                    M51  GAJA
08/25  Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F28   PSM
08/25  Vickey L Weir                    F64   MVM
08/26  Mark E Alexander                 M57   NEM
08/26  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F31  CALM
08/26  Jim Matysek                      M56 SHARK
08/27  Rob Benson                       M47  MESC
08/27  Tim B Lundt                      M54  UC32
08/27  Kristopher W Wong                M34  SMST
08/28  James R Jensen                   M54  TPIT
08/28  Michael E Pawloski               M58   FMT
08/28  Scott Tyle                       M46 SHARK
08/28  Cherie A Witt                    F51  CPYM
08/29  Sara Levine                      F57  UC09
08/29  Michelle McRae                   F40   PSM
08/29  Kirk Nelson                      M45   PSM
08/30  Anne M Frayne                    F61   DAS
08/30  Bob M Perkins                    M53  SWYM
08/30  David E Wilson                   M61  FACT
08/31  Mark W Brandt                    M49    IM
08/31  Kirsten L Derr                   F51   CMS
08/31  Tom Green                        M57  IAMA
08/31  Jeanne E Jones                   F51   CMS
08/31  Christopher S Pankey             M61   MAM
08/31  Jennifer R Phalen                F51   DAM
08/31  Tim Pollowy                      M47    IM
08/31  Sarah S Sangree                  F58  BERK
08/31  Chris Smelt                      M52  NOVA
08/31  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F52   ARM
08/31  David C Whitmore                 M54  CONN
09/01  Ronald J Epstein                 M48  BERK
09/01  Keith J Pavolonis                M46  NTXL
09/01  Daniel M Ritt                    M61  UC32
09/01  David A Schlesinger              M40  SCAQ
09/02  Erin P Condon                    F36   GSC
09/02  Mike Kadi                        M51  OREG
09/02  George W Klus                    M59  UC30
09/02  Ron Kurisu                       M51  CLOV
09/02  Amy S Thompson                   F53  T2NM
09/03  Vickie Aronson                   F48  WLOO
09/03  Alana M Aubin                    F25   NEM
09/03  James D Carey                    M74  IAMA
09/03  Kelly T Carlin                   M53  HUMM
09/03  Jules DeGiulio                   M63  OREG
09/03  David P Lindstedt                M59  LAPS
09/03  Charles G Mackall                M80  WFAC
09/03  Daniel M Moran                   M33   NEM
09/03  Jeffrey R Strahota               M35  UMAC
09/04  Ann K Marshfield                 F57  O*H*
09/04  Erin C Moro                      F37  PALM
09/04  Steven H Terusaki                M62   ALB
09/05  David Miner                      M47  SYSM
09/06  Lee Francis                      M54    IM
09/06  Stephen W Justinger              M63  WMAC
09/06  Jessica Looney                   F27   NEM
09/07  Mary A Brumm                     F56  NCMS
09/07  Nathan P Dean                    M40   L4S
09/07  David Dow                        M56    IM
09/07  Karen T Haenke                   F55  UC33
09/07  Dan E Larson                     M48   PSM
09/07  John Leonard                     M35    IM
09/07  Keith H Nichols                  M60  SWYM
09/07  Amy A Parratto                   F55  MINN
09/07  Nancie Rodriguez                 F54   CTM
09/07  Lin A Sanders                    F59  NTEX
09/08  Michael S Carlson                M47   MMA
09/08  Kathy M Francis                  F56   CMS
09/08  Alice M Novotny                  F57    IM
09/08  Rob Schiller                     M64   NEM
09/09  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F62  MESC
09/09  Mary S Carbonaro                 F61  SYSM
09/09  Mark T Corl                      M56   JAM
09/09  James J Krall                    M60  T2NM
09/09  Elizabeth Menozzi                F38  UC36
09/09  Kathleen P Mering                F57  WMAC
09/09  Shannon Wigent                   F45   SKA
09/10  Tami J Barrera                   F43   MVN
09/10  Arnold Caylor                    M62  ATMS
09/10  Renata Fiorese                   F36  PCAT
09/10  Floyd M Fisk                     M63  SAWS
09/10  Daniel H Jenkins                 M71   CAM
09/10  Katrina G Lane                   F67  DAMM
09/10  Susan L Mccaughtrie              F36   WCM
09/10  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F51  LMAO
09/11  Beth A Dalton                    F59  HOPK
09/11  Lisa W Frazier                   F55  VACA
09/11  Patrick J Lee                    M35  UC12
09/11  Tiffany McQueen                  F43   NEM
09/11  Anne-France A Saillot            F53  SDSM
09/11  Mark Sandt                       M55   NEM
09/11  Jeff Weller                      M55  NCMS
09/12  Sue Perryman                     F71  NCMS
09/13  Greg Kearns                      M52  T-26
09/13  Faith Waters                     F58  UC38
09/14  Lenni B Clardy                   F50  SMSC
09/14  Mark Cox                         M47  MLAC
09/14  Linda A Harrell                  F57   WCM
09/14  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M52  ROSE
09/14  Brian H Miller                   M54  SWYM
09/14  DeEtte A Sauer                   F74  MOST
09/14  Jack H Sorg                      M59   MVM
09/14  Paul H Tzur                      M37   NTA
09/15  Jean M Hofmann                   F58  ARIZ
09/15  Linda L Marvin                   F42  INDY
09/15  Mahlon P Poche                   M51   SMS
09/16  Jeffrey Cahill                   M58  T2NM
09/16  James Carl D'Amour               M54  MICH
09/16  Carolyn DeMarco                  F35  OREG
09/16  Stephanie Heatley                F25    GS
09/16  Katie M Lin                      F41  AHSM
09/16  Dorothy Mullaney                 F57   NEM
09/16  Mary M Pohlmann                  F70  SLAM
09/16  Peter W Rufleth                  M65   NEM
09/16  Robin G Tompkins                 F47  SWYM
09/16  Matt Truxaw                      M56   FMT
09/16  Eric Tsay                        M31  STAN
09/17  Steven B Eisner                  M63  1776
09/17  Norman Sorkin                    M59   JAM
09/18  Jennifer A Balevic               F51  UC25
09/18  Judy W Bracken                   F58   TVM
09/18  Scott P Halliburton              M53  ARKM
09/18  Paul C Jackson                   M68   WCM
09/18  Janice Kregor                    F59   SKY
09/18  Manuel J Sone                    M58  MESC
09/18  David Thomas                     M55   CTS
09/19  Louis P De Leon                  M39  UC43
09/19  Alex McNair                      M45  UC43
09/19  Heather Offenberg                F52  COLU
09/19  Izzy B Rosane                    F63   PSM
09/19  Aaron Smith                      M34   PAA
09/20  Jonathan B Olsen                 M52  GOLD
09/20  Gail F Seelig                    F65  BERK
09/20  Robin M Smith                    F60  NOVA
09/20  Diana C Sosnowski                F48  1776
09/21  Jeffrey Enright                  M49   SMM
09/21  Carolynn Foley                   F72   PBM
09/21  Mark A Simon                     M64   SMM
09/21  Monte A St. Amant                M43    GS
09/21  James S Thornton                 M63  1776
09/21  Karen J Urevig                   F47  MINN
09/22  Mary D Piel                      F59  NUTS
09/23  Carl L Dearmin                   M53   NEM
09/23  Linda Fox                        F52  OREG
09/23  John W Hackett                   M65    IM
09/23  Peggy H McDonnell                F60  GOLD
09/23  Chris C Nelson                   M44  VMST
09/24  Kim Crouch                       F54   PSM
09/24  Karl H Kazmaier                  M60  SYSM
09/24  Ronald G Lulich                  M49  MINN
09/24  Benjamin M Morse                 M43  MESC
09/24  Sheila Nelson                    F47   SRM
09/24  Mary D Ruppe                     F46  RICE
09/25  Jennifer Brakeman                F45   MAM
09/25  Barbara E Church                 F63  MICH
09/25  Susan L Fuentes                  F42   MAM
09/25  Hillary Schalit Bennett          F51  CRUZ
09/26  Derek M Cerjanec                 M64  MESC
09/26  John F Chapman                   M44  CRUZ
09/26  Travis A Garrison                M31  PALM
09/26  Jenni Hoff                       F39  UC41
09/26  Renato Roman                     M49  MRCM
09/26  Mary Anne Royle                  F63  OREG
09/27  Brian R Evans                    M51  RMST
09/28  Betsy Harrison                   F53   VCM
09/28  Condit Lotz                      F67  GAJA
09/28  Deborah A Schaub                 F65    IM
09/28  Thomas B Woods                   M54   SDM
09/29  LISA A JONES                     F51  PALM
09/29  Sharon L Ottman                  F47  ARIZ
09/29  Angela R Smith                   F41  SRVM
09/30  R Dru D Drake                    M61  MINN
09/30  Lisa A Ganguly                   F45  FCST
09/30  Paul J Hulseman                  M55   NTA
09/30  Jen Inboden                      F35  ARIZ
09/30  Michael P Jones                  M55   PSM
09/30  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F44  SCYM
09/30  Daniel C Smith                   M53  BWAQ
09/30  Tom Tanner                       M60  OREG
09/30  Judy B Wagner                    F70   MOB
09/30  Julie A Woodzicka                F46   RCA
10/01  Nan McKenna                      F54  STAN
10/02  Mark Amara                       M65  UC35
10/02  Sue Jensen                       F55   NEM
10/02  Dennis A Klug                    M33  OMAH
10/02  Leslie C Livingston              F54  TPIT
10/03  Deborah Gayle                    F37  UC09
10/03  Cynthia J Myer                   F62    O2
10/03  William F Ritter                 M55   NEM
10/05  Marc S Anderson                  M66  MINN
10/05  Charles E Cockrell               M47  TMAS
10/05  James A Culp                     M58  WMAC
10/05  Deborah L Lach                   F46  UC05
10/05  Kate D Latham                    F63   MVM
10/05  Mary Ella Payne                  F58   DCM
10/06  Monica Breden                    F61  UC14
10/06  Henry Chan                       M36   SMM
10/07  Denise Berro                     F55  UC38
10/07  David H Brown                    M68  SCAL
10/07  Gregory B Cook                   M53  NCMS
10/07  Pamela L DeMichele               F48   GSC
10/07  Doug Kopp                        M66   SMS
10/07  Catherine Lee                    F60  UC38
10/07  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M54   CMS
10/07  Meredith A Moore                 F66  SYSM
10/07  Tim M Murphy                     M47  TULS
10/08  Michael J Gemelli                M45   BSC
10/08  Sarah L Groskopf                 F35   TVM
10/08  Tom Morrisey                     M52  UC06
10/08  Amy Rolnick                      F52  MESC
10/08  Jenny Rood                       F30   NEM
10/09  Gus I Robledo                    M57  WMAC
10/09  Mike Slotnick                    M59  GAJA
10/10  Nancy Munro                      F57   PBM
10/11  Barry M Goldblatt                M73   XCL
10/11  Marie P Lyons                    F48  MTRC
10/11  Doug G McLearn                   M46   L4S
10/12  Richard D Carlson                M62   GSM
10/12  David M Dahl                     M47  MICH
10/12  Kristin W Henderson              F55  NTXL
10/12  Lo D Knapp                       F61  UTAH
10/12  Robert H Lantz                   M64   DAM
10/13  Merry B Finch                    F61  KONA
10/13  Andrew G Grimm                   M55  UC18
10/13  Cheryl L Lisy                    F56    IM
10/13  Elise J Mahoney                  F31  OREG
10/13  Kenneth C Winterberger           M62  AKMS
10/14  William H Finch                  M50   CSI
10/14  Elizabeth Mancuso                F30   NEM
10/14  Christopher T Sheean             M49    IM
10/15  Douglas W Bailey                 M69  NCMS
10/15  Amy Gammill                      F44  MINN
10/15  Michael E Reed                   M60   LIB
10/15  Scott Watters                    M54  PCAT
10/16  Victoria Bergeron                F40  UC02
10/16  Wayne Coger                      M64  ROCH
10/16  Marta A Elliott                  F62  SFGG
10/16  Maureen Helm                     F35  NITR
10/16  Alma M Liebrecht                 F31  UC10
10/17  George Durzi                     M39  T-26
10/17  Daniel R Slick                   M67  WMAC
10/18  Beth H Eggimann                  F54   NEM
10/18  Cathy W Jones                    F44  GAJA
10/18  Regina R San Diego               F29   WCM
10/18  Bob Welchlin                     M58  MOVY
10/19  Marcia Anziano                   F70   OPA
10/19  Ana M Carbonell                  F54  SFTL
10/19  Bart M Dudley                    M43  UC23
10/19  Louis F Fabrizio                 M62  CONN
10/19  Hal L Gilreath                   M53   HLJ
10/19  Lynne Lasser                     F53    IM
10/19  Alison S Meehan                  F44  HACM
10/19  Michael Waataja                  M40  ISMT
10/19  David Watterson                  M57  TPIT
10/20  Drew K Skelly                    M49   GRA
10/21  Douglas C Doucet                 M40   NEM
10/21  Theresa B Nio                    F58  ASCP
10/21  Robin C Tracy                    F51  DKTA
10/22  Jack M Fritts                    M65  IAMA
10/22  Kathy Gill                       F61   DAM
10/22  Thomas MacNabb                   M50  SCYM
10/22  Janelle E Miller                 F52  OREG
10/22  Sara E Smith                     F38  COLU
10/23  Elyce Dilworth                   F49  WMAC
10/23  John Gallant                     M55  MATM
10/23  Bo J Hatfield                    F54   NEM
10/23  Suzanne F Olczak                 F47   CMS
10/24  Steven T Erickson                M44   PSP
10/24  Seth A Grady                     M51   NEM
10/24  Keri Horning                     F38  MICH
10/25  Amy W Downey                     F38   L4S
10/25  Scott Emerson-Price              M53  MOST
10/25  Kristen R Faughnan               F35  LTDV
10/25  Holly L Silver                   F52  UC38
10/26  Roberta A Brown                  F51  COLU
10/26  Laurie S Ellis                   F52   NEM
10/26  David T Hayes                    M61  SCAL
10/26  Ann K Rockwell                   F25  TXLA
10/26  Erin M Sullivan                  F58  OMAH
10/27  Amanda S Eckler                  F39  TNYA
10/27  Susan W Ellis                    F51  RIPM
10/27  Jean M Gallagher                 F57   OSS
10/27  Jamie Hulett                     M55  PCAT
10/27  Ann K Keil                       F60    IM
10/28  August R Fern                    F41   BAM
10/28  Kirsten R Halbrook               F47   MAM
10/28  Stanley H Lee                    M59  KONA
10/28  Dieter Lemke                     M59  O*H*
10/28  Diane R Sabatier                 F59  MMAC
10/28  Dwayne L Schalles                M50  PALM
10/28  Val R Van Horn Pate              F53  VMST
10/28  Nessa R Weinberg                 F66  NMMS
10/30  Jeff M Bailey                    M48  MICH
10/30  Kristen B Connor                 F48  QMST
10/30  Mary A DeLong                    F49   CMS
10/30  Edward B Devennish               M70   NAM
10/30  Carlye Graydon                   F45  MACA
10/30  Bruce A McAfee                   M60  UC16
10/30  Carol Ritchie                    F57  NMMS
10/30  Gregory J Weber                  M62  GSMS
10/30  Dan Wheeler                      M50   PBM
10/31  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F59   SBM
10/31  Randall A Chamberlain            M46  TNYA
10/31  Tracy L Grilli                   F58   NEM
10/31  Jenna L Miller                   F24  GSMS
10/31  Brent M Tininenko                M54  ARKM
11/01  Tom Allen                        M46  NCMS
11/01  Lex Pegues                       M55  MOST
11/02  Paul Arsenault                   M54   NEM
11/02  Priscilla M Brunella             F55   LVM
11/02  June Carson                      F67  SYSM
11/02  Betsy L Goode                    F56  VMST
11/02  Donna M Krall                    F66  T2NM
11/02  Laura M Leventhal                F58  UC17
11/02  Mitch McInnis                    M54  GRSC
11/02  Benjamin F Zhou                  M55  BERK
11/03  Paul J Anderson                  M58  TMAS
11/03  Mona A Canaday                   F59  TULS
11/03  Elizabeth Kostiuk                F52  RICE
11/03  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F52  UTAH
11/03  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M61  UC06
11/04  Leslie R Brunell                 F52  AGUA
11/04  Michael Brunella                 M47   LVM
11/04  Stacy L Fox                      F52   RAY
11/04  Berry Hamilton                   M62  NTXL
11/04  Devon E Hylander                 F38  ARIZ
11/04  Sherry Keigher                   F63   SBM
11/04  James K Nageotte                 M54   ALB
11/04  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M57  SCYM
11/04  Liz West                         F43  UC33
11/05  Ellen L Lee                      F34   L4S
11/05  Jason Murray                     M40   SKY
11/05  Merle D Musser                   M63  UC15
11/05  Keith D Peters                   M50  OREG
11/05  Bruce P Sloan                    M67   UHM
11/05  Dick Warren                      M68   TOC
11/05  Maureen H Williams               F49   L4S
11/06  Richard C Brown                  M50  ISMT
11/06  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M48  WMAC
11/06  John C Henze                     M52   LOM
11/06  Sabrina Maisel                   F25   MVM
11/06  Cathe L Pleasant                 F67  CRUZ
11/06  Kip R Zurcher                    M41  INDY
11/07  Susan J Flanders                 F53  UC08
11/07  Linda G Kelsey                   F59  CLOV
11/07  Richard J Wallace                M68   GSM
11/08  Marie L Aubuchon                 F31   PSP
11/08  Linda J Demma                    F39  UC03
11/08  Christopher C Nolte              M58   CMS
11/09  Wes Edwards                      M62  OREG
11/09  Eric R Materniak                 M24  BERK
11/09  Emmanuelle J Michel              F49  MICH
11/09  Jose E Nunez                     M48  HAFL
11/09  Mary Ann Peterson                F55  VMST
11/09  Brian D Petry                    M51  NHMS
11/10  Susan Gorman                     F49  UC38
11/10  Wendy Polidori                   F46   PSM
11/10  Elaine G Rollins                 F63  UC25
11/10  Nicole C Watson-Digneo           F43  STAN
11/11  Sandy Mitchel                    F56  UC48
11/12  Linda Chapman                    F59   PSM
11/12  Karen L Westerman                F48   SPM
11/13  Thomas E Burt                    M36   NEM
11/13  Richard P Dexter                 M46   SDS
11/13  Sam F Grandinetti                M51  GAJA
11/13  Suzanne B Pasztor                F51  HUMM
11/13  Randy J Walker                   M62  SFTL
11/14  Amy B Hearst                     F44  MOVY
11/14  John M Ratcliffe                 M52  CPYM
11/16  Tara N Dolan                     F42  KMAN
11/16  Michael S Gordon                 M51   SMM
11/17  Richard A Bruschi                M30  UC37
11/18  Jeanette Cavano                  F48  UC38
11/18  Robert Levi                      M63   SMM
11/18  Sarah R Lukens                   F33  VMST
11/18  Beverly J Montrella              F69   MVN
11/18  Joel Schmaltz                    M45  GSMS
11/18  Kris Speir                       F52   PSM
11/18  Nicole Vowles                    F45  THOR
11/19  Dan Borton                       M47  ROSE
11/19  Mary Cerrone                     F51  TPIT
11/19  Robert N Cowan                   M43   CMS
11/19  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F58   SNM
11/20  Cheryl M Harms                   F64  TCAM
11/20  Susannah S Perry                 F33  WELL
11/20  Janet Rush                       F64  MACA
11/20  Mimi H Ward                      F57   SKY
11/21  David M Garza                    M48  RICE
11/21  David Quiggin                    M71   PBM
11/22  James A Allen                    M52  BCTM
11/22  Kathryn Kelly                    F66   GSM
11/22  Paton M McClung                  M46  WIND
11/23  Billy Buck                       M54  PALM
11/23  Elaine Krugman                   F53  GAJA
11/23  Curtis Miller                    M55   GSM
11/23  George A Miller                  M41   FFC
11/24  Cheryl A Morgen                  F46  OREG
11/25  Patricia J Bearup                F61  MICH
11/25  Joseph C Benacci                 M53  MINN
11/25  Michael R Heather                M61   MVN
11/25  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F44  MOVY
11/25  Jeff V Schmidt                   M52  MOVY
11/25  Jason Vogel                      M44  LCNM
11/25  Joe Wickline                     M58    O2
11/26  Pamela M Blumenthal              F48  ANCM
11/26  Andrew M Hitchings               M51   SAC
11/26  Lynette A Washburn               F52  ARIZ
11/27  Nancy E Scott                    F54  NOVA
11/28  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F49  WASC
11/28  Steve W Johnson                  M61  SDPM
11/29  Daniel C Elliott                 M62  MACH
11/29  Melanie B Sellers                F63  OLD1
11/30  Lauren E Fitzgerald              F39   L4S
11/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F52  ADMS
11/30  Jay Hesse                        M46  LCNM
11/30  Chelsea Huang                    F27  UC39
11/30  Serena H Johnson                 F38  OREG
11/30  Craig Joy                        M53  UC12
11/30  James M Keller                   M62   SKY
11/30  Marie H Vellucci                 F66  BERK
12/01  Suzanne L Baird                  F55  CVMM
12/01  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F65   RBY
12/01  Kerry O'Shea                     M48  CVMM
12/01  Chris K Paolini                  M52  CSMT
12/01  Lydia B Tiede                    F50  COOG
12/01  Scott A Workman                  M52  JYMF
12/01  Leslie R Wyatt                   F27  PCAT
12/02  Peter A Boers                    M52  SYSM
12/02  Robert D Millican                M53  GAJA
12/02  Barbara A Simanek                F64  UC11
12/02  Jani A Sutherland                F66  UC59
12/03  Sherie Berk                      F62  SFTL
12/03  Les Cutler                       M72   NEM
12/03  Colleen A Fredrickson            F50  OMAH
12/03  Dianne Guthrie                   F69  DAMM
12/03  Hilary R Hafner                  F55   SRM
12/03  Heather M Melrose                F42  HIMA
12/04  Lin Moore                        M55  CTMS
12/04  Todd Schaper                     M52  BERK
12/04  Barbara G Taylor                 F61  KONA
12/04  James R Underbrink               M55   PSM
12/05  Aubree M Gustafson               F34  OREG
12/06  Michael D Bergquist              M59  SYSM
12/06  Judy Roberts                     F56  SLAM
12/06  Sandra P Seddon                  F61  BERK
12/06  Marieke Thayer                   F54  SDSM
12/07  Amy Howard                       F51  QMST
12/07  Kristin E Hutchins               F49   USF
12/07  Corri C Stewart                  F27   NEM
12/08  Sarah L Bennett                  F52  SFTL
12/08  Diane G Paterline                F61    BB
12/09  John R Berger                    M69   AAA
12/09  Katherine A Canales              F53  AAAA
12/09  Betty Dawson                     F64  1776
12/09  Kevin T Hoffman                  M59  CONN
12/09  Alan Levinson                    M64   MAM
12/09  David Reeder                     M45  MINN
12/09  David G Ruff                     M55  NCMS
12/09  Jessica W Seaton                 F62  WH2O
12/09  Keith Tamboer                    M42  UC07
12/10  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M25  O*H*
12/10  Dawn J Lawrie                    F40   SNM
12/10  Cherie Levi                      F51  MICH
12/10  Katie Melmer                     F46  MINN
12/10  Tom Toomey                       M54   CMS
12/11  Susan Blew                       F63  LNRS
12/11  Robert A Bonsall                 M52  1776
12/11  Carol Farrington                 F63  NAVY
12/11  David W Oakes                    M75  SYSM
12/11  Ann E Phipps                     F51  WHAC
12/12  Benford Bennett                  M49   PSM
12/12  Michele D Ignoffo                F46  CRUZ
12/12  Steve L Mehay                    M47   DOC
12/12  Mark White                       M52  TSUN
12/13  Elizabeth J Merena               F63  CHEL
12/14  Tracy E Barnes                   M62    O2
12/14  Jane E Miller                    F54  GMUP
12/14  Sean Ware                        M45    IM
12/15  James T Breen                    M54  GAJA
12/15  Jing Chen                        F42  UC33
12/15  Laura J Colby                    F58  REDT
12/15  Harvey F Hill                    M61  TIDE
12/15  Richard A Hynick                 M65  MOVY
12/15  Catherine R Laramie              F58   NEM
12/15  Deborah L Nichols                F60  SWYM
12/15  Kris Tokarski                    M52   CMS
12/17  Elizabeth Cornell                F48  CTRI
12/17  Bob Genis                        M48    IM
12/17  Margaret Keller                  F52  WMAC
12/17  Daniel A LaBrosse                M58  UC56
12/17  Matt Yuen                        M56   QSS
12/17  Lynne Zareski                    F68  CONN
12/18  Peter N DeWeese                  M37  UC10
12/18  Canby Frazier                    F42   901
12/18  Bob Hoxsie                       M57  KONA
12/19  Lori Bederka-Long                F56  UC15
12/19  Roger Kahn                       M60 SHARK
12/19  Debby J Lazzar                   F63  HUMM
12/19  Teresa E Picchi                  F63   MAM
12/20  David R Buettner                 M61  UC22
12/20  Gregory V Kappa                  M68  O*H*
12/20  Marcus L Williams                M26  IAMA
12/21  Arthur Gunzl                     M53  CONN
12/21  Ann K Steketee                   F51  UC12
12/21  Colleen M Yanco                  F56  UC33
12/22  Anna W Beelaert                  F41   CMS
12/22  Debra Robenhymer                 F46  GOLD
12/22  Dexter J Yeats                   F70    KM
12/23  Robert J Fisch                   M36   PAA
12/23  Edward P Kjeldgaard              M45  UC37
12/23  Elizabeth W Porter               F50  O*H*
12/23  Jim E Safie                      M65  MICH
12/24  Jennifer Almand                  F57  GAJA
12/24  Doug A Cort                      M65  CMAM
12/24  Dani M Moffit                    F47  UC59
12/24  Terri Rivera                     F56  SOFL
12/24  Julie A Warner                   F53  GSMS
12/25  Laura M Schuster                 F50  GOOG
12/26  Shari Del Favero                 F53  UC04
12/26  Carlos M Meneses                 M47  PCAT
12/27  Tara Rakotz                      F48  SDSM
12/27  Mikala Shremshock                F32  GERM
12/27  David M Wang                     M44  NCMS
12/28  Katie J Lanius                   F34  IAMA
12/28  Douglas Little                   M54    IM
12/28  Lori K Terzopoulos               F49  MOVY
12/28  Margaret J Turano                F58  WINE
12/28  Greta Van Meeteren               F68  NCMS
12/29  Matthew S Gann                   M47  BERK
12/29  Michael F Kozlowski              M65    IM
12/29  Gary G Patrick                   M46   SFY
12/29  David Shelhorn                   M61  UC36
12/29  Joe Steiner                      M52  COOG
12/30  Susan V Aud                      F60  SLAM
12/30  Barbara A Belt                   F60   PSM
12/30  Saurabh Bhutani                  M27  MELO
12/30  Angela L Kozlowski               F51  COLU
12/30  Sherry J Sill                    F55   IRM
12/30  Frank B Springett                M42  TFMS
12/30  Brian K Stack                    M64   MAM
12/31  Ann K Burton                     F64  MELO
12/31  Bob E Couch                      M68 SHARK
12/31  Jenny Ferries                    F34   PSM
12/31  Avis Kinney                      F55  UC13
12/31  Nancy L Kunzle                   F57  SRQM
12/31  Wendy Moulton                    F50  CSMT
12/31  Kristin E Norwood                F31   MVM
12/31  Richard A Stauffer               M60  SRVA

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #58Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #56
Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #62
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #13