2014 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 200 miles milestone (716):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/28  John Kuzmkowski                  M60  ALMT
02/04  Timothy J Martin                 M49   CTM
02/06  Doug Allen                       M55  COOG
02/07  Paul C Duffie                    M44  UC04
02/14  Lexie Kelly                      F28  UC33
02/15  Karen Eldred                     F31  UC35
02/16  Lynn V Kubasek                   F56  UC33
02/16  Don Tatzin                       M62   OAK
02/20  Jim Mc Conica                    M64   VCM
02/22  Melodee A Nugent                 F47  WMAC
02/25  Robert E Fernald                 M47   GBM
02/25  Chris C Greene                   M52  GAJA
03/02  Lisa K Hertz                     F29  TWFL
03/02  Andy Seretan                     M61  OWSC
03/03  Pat Eddy                         M58  GAJA
03/03  Lena Mughannam                   F40   SMM
03/03  Ellen M Reynolds                 F50  SAWS
03/03  Harriet M Wall                   F72  MICH
03/04  Brian J McLaughlin               M59   NEM
03/04  Eric Mulkey                      M59  GKMS
03/04  Karen K Zemlin                   F47  HOPK
03/08  Susan H Preston                  F52  STAN
03/09  Mark E Larson                    M51  TNYA
03/09  Andrew F Schaefer                M31  BUMS
03/10  Bill Koller                      M66  T2NM
03/10  Utley Noble                      M51  UC15
03/11  Charles H Dean                   M48   SPM
03/12  Dan Simonelli                    M49  LJCS
03/13  Patricia J Funk                  F64  UC14
03/13  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F63  VMST
03/13  Maximiliano C Mehech             M53  SCSC
03/13  William W Reeves                 M61  SALT
03/14  Jean A Bancks                    F58   HLJ
03/14  Thomas L Schwartz                M54  SYSM
03/14  Rebecca Weber                    F52  WAMT
03/15  Karen L Smith                    F65   SAC
03/16  Luiz Andrade                     M44  UC50
03/16  Bridgette A Hobart               F52   GSM
03/17  Tom Hintz                        M48   THT
03/18  Patricia D Knowles               F43  CRUZ
03/18  Dominique M Maack                F22  SALT
03/18  James Ryan                       M62   GSM
03/19  Jim Bostick                      M58  HUNT
03/19  Anna DeLozier                    F51  ARIZ
03/19  David G Eng                      M56   AWJ
03/19  Eve G Maidenberg                 F38   MAM
03/20  Mike E Berney                    M58   HMS
03/20  John B Inglese                   M31  UC06
03/21  Chip Glidden                     M64  MOVY
03/21  Mark E Modjeska                  M61  ARIZ
03/21  Paula J Yankauskas               F60   NEM
03/22  Sandra L Carosi                  F48   GSM
03/22  Gordon R Gridley                 M42  SLOW
03/22  Charles R Herrick                M54  CONN
03/22  Natalie A Merrow                 F34  CAPO
03/22  Michael N Stresemann             M54  PALM
03/22  Haleigh A Werner                 F45   PSM
03/23  John R Batchelder                M33   CMS
03/23  Hardy C Lussier                  M49  OREG
03/23  Matt Maurer                      M37  PALM
03/23  Carl H Selles                    M67   SPM
03/26  Sue K Frehse                     F44  SLOW
03/26  Barbara A McNulty                F57   SPM
03/26  Hendrik J Meerman                M52  UC32
03/27  Stephen P Chorey                 M51   CMS
03/27  David L Clark                    M57  WMAC
03/27  Ron Emhoff                       M59   TVM
03/27  Malena B Hankins                 F41  GAJA
03/27  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F56   WCM
03/27  Peter McCoy                      M45  MATT
03/27  Timothy D Nelson                 M49  OREG
03/28  Christopher A Burke              M52   SPM
03/28  Frank D Totten                   M58  UC14
03/29  Richard S Bober                  M63  NCMS
03/29  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F31  HOPK
03/29  Larry S Hartley                  M54  NCMS
03/30  Pat Lee                          M43  TCAS
03/30  Jackie M Marr                    F71  SDSM
03/30  Jennifer K Perrottet             F34  NCMS
03/30  William L Specht                 M56   SPM
03/30  Douglas W Templeton              M60  MICH
03/31  Michael P Carew                  M65  OREG
03/31  Marianne Countryman              F50  GAJA
03/31  Ali R Hall                       F53   BAC
03/31  Cynthia J Hertzer                F45  CRUZ
03/31  Darcy H LaFountain               F59  GOLD
03/31  Steven M Minaglia                M41   UHM
04/01  Karen L Charney                  F45   DAM
04/01  James M Green                    M70  NCMS
04/01  Miriah R Kellison                F40   SRM
04/01  James Knight                     M61  SCSC
04/02  Dale S Dolan                     M43  KMAN
04/02  Janet Manning                    F50  MACM
04/02  Edward C Waldron                 M48  CVMM
04/03  Richard C Callaghan              M52  BERK
04/03  Lynda H Przedpelski              F50   GSM
04/04  Michael Kleinert                 M33  UC44
04/04  Kent M Price                     M76  STAN
04/04  Charley C Young                  F27  UCLA
04/05  Jean M Carlson                   F52   SBM
04/05  Irene S Fisher                   F69  DRMS
04/05  Robert B Richardson              M62  OREG
04/06  Ross O Barthold                  M25  SLAM
04/06  Kathryn Froehlich                F52    IM
04/07  Lynn Ascione                     F47  BERK
04/07  Michael F Boyle                  M63  RMST
04/07  Stewart A Carroll                M44   RAM
04/07  Jed P Cronin                     M66  OREG
04/07  Mary E Holman                    F28   CMS
04/07  Todd W Miller                    M51  HOPK
04/07  Andreas K Seibt                  M56    IM
04/07  Nicholas E Sella                 M55  UC15
04/07  Bill Shipp                       M54  TERR
04/08  Ed M Coates                      M48  TXLA
04/08  David H Lindsey                  M64  MOVY
04/08  Chuck A Piercey                  M54   MVM
04/09  Kari S Adams                     F48   LVM
04/09  Dennis Bennett                   M48  IAMA
04/09  James P Dugan                    M51  UC17
04/09  Chip L Hobson                    M47   SNM
04/09  Jack C Lee                       M56  TXLA
04/11  Brooke J Bowman                  F47   SPM
04/11  Patrick A Gambrel                M60   NEM
04/11  Sara E Holman                    F28   CMS
04/12  Lauren A Lemieux                 F55   OSM
04/12  Pete Pultz                       M51  MICH
04/12  James L Purdie                   M62   NAM
04/12  James R Underbrink               M54   PSM
04/13  Dana M Goduto                    F50  ARIZ
04/13  Melinda J Menzer                 F45  UC55
04/13  Paula K Reiter                   F52  PSCR
04/13  James M Wetzel                   M57   NEM
04/13  David C Whitmore                 M53  CONN
04/14  Alex Goldstein                   M46   PSM
04/14  David W Lewis                    M63  INDY
04/14  Ben A Munguia                    M27  TXLA
04/14  Jeff Wetzel                      M58  TXLA
04/15  David D Berry                    M54  MATT
04/15  Doug Kopp                        M65   SMS
04/15  Ranie C Pearce                   F54  SERC
04/15  Mary Anne Savage                 F54  UC11
04/15  Isaac M Silver                   M36  FACT
04/15  Robert L Unger                   M57  SEAW
04/15  Leonard M Williamson             M69  CARS
04/16  Jason A Campbell                 M41  O*H*
04/16  David T Hayes                    M60  SCAL
04/16  Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F54   MOB
04/17  Gary E Bell                      M68  COLM
04/17  Sylvia L Marino                  F44   TAM
04/17  Kari J Pederson                  F31  GAJA
04/17  Stephen P Stedry                 M63  ROSE
04/18  Jack Cothren                     M65  BUMS
04/18  Brian V King                     M47   SBM
04/18  Kristi D Lee                     F39  SAWS
04/19  Edward J Borsuk                  M61  O*H*
04/19  Pam McClure                      F51  GAJA
04/19  Sam Moreland                     M43  GCST
04/19  Cheryl A Murray                  F62  NCMS
04/19  David H Owen                     M62  GOLD
04/19  Rebecca Sato                     F46  UC43
04/20  Kevin W Drake                    M58  HIMA
04/21  Cori McConkle                    F60  NOVA
04/21  Samuel McNair                    M52    SM
04/21  David Milburn                    M53  MATT
04/21  Kevin J Scott                    M44   SLV
04/22  Rob Craven                       M49   MAM
04/22  Charles A Gainer                 M58  UC15
04/22  Peter J Gerngross                M45  FCST
04/22  Cynthia Needham                  F66   NEM
04/22  Ann S Wilson                     F39  CRUZ
04/23  Nancy S Chennell                 F59   OSM
04/23  Greg J Lendahl                   M45  CRUZ
04/23  Bill Mc Cracken                  M53   TVM
04/23  Bruce W Rollins                  M65  UC25
04/24  Kurtis S Baker                   M54   JAM
04/24  Chris S Bond                     M47   WCM
04/24  Jim Sauer                        M57  TXLA
04/24  Stuart Thomson                   M71  UC33
04/25  Pascal Borderies                 M55  UC06
04/25  Matthew F Bronson                M49   HMS
04/25  Roberta F Green                  F59  UC12
04/25  Eric Hatch                       M40   CMS
04/25  Dan Honious                      M54  UC22
04/25  Deanna L Johnson                 F58   DAM
04/25  Christopher W Stevens            M53  MARY
04/25  Stephanie Stone                  F47   RAM
04/26  Guillermo Bez                    M42  SWIN
04/26  Robert E Breitel                 M47  FINS
04/26  Karen L Einsidler                F58  AGUA
04/26  Christopher E Gibson             M58   PAA
04/26  Ron Kurisu                       M50  FGST
04/26  David A Radcliff                 M80  OREG
04/26  Nikki Takarabe                   F48   CTM
04/27  Steven C Clancy                  M59  MACA
04/27  Todd A Keil                      M59   LIB
04/27  Katy C Lantz                     F61   DAM
04/27  Victoria L Rian                  F48  NAST
04/28  David H Brown                    M67  SCAL
04/28  Kevin T Heineman                 M48   AWJ
04/28  Rosalyn Kuhle                    F25  SALT
04/28  David A Murphy                   M40  SAMY
04/28  James L Proffitt                 M49  OREG
04/29  David R Carrig                   M46  DBMS
04/29  Anicia Criscione                 F41  OREG
04/29  Christophe M Crombez             M47  TSUN
04/29  Nicholas M Daniels               M25  CLCM
04/29  David L Gray                     M46  T2NM
04/29  Elizabeth A Harrison             F40  OREG
04/29  Bill Hollowsky                   M51  T2NM
04/29  Heather SK Iwasaki               F24   UHM
04/29  Melissa K Massey                 F33   RAY
04/29  Sue Phillips                     F50  OREG
04/29  Randy J Schlichting              M49  HOPK
04/30  Jodi L Barrish                   F43   JAM
04/30  James B Biles                    M53  WMAC
04/30  Alan Diamond                     M41  ARKM
04/30  Thomas A Grandine                M56   PSM
04/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F49   CMS
04/30  Margaret C Haskins               F56   NEM
04/30  Susan P Helmrich                 F59  LNRS
04/30  Elaine K Howley                  F37   NEM
04/30  Rich Katz                        M45  CVMM
04/30  Beverly Kelley                   F56  LMAC
04/30  Kelly L Kozar                    F43  UC39
04/30  Peggy Kratz                      F54  MINN
04/30  Helen Naylor                     F45  NASH
04/30  Sian Pearson                     F24   MVN
04/30  Haley E Sheafor                  F20  NCMS
04/30  Tirion L Sheafor                 F20  NCMS
04/30  Kevin S Sullivan                 M54   NEM
04/30  Ricardo J Valdivia               M50  GRSC
04/30  Michele L Walters                F39  DCAC
04/30  Barbara T Zahorik                F50    IM
05/01  Melinda S Camus                  F39  GAJA
05/01  Michele Intermont                F47  MICH
05/01  Tamie A Stewart                  F41   VCM
05/02  Rick Gould                       M46  STAN
05/02  RJ Hermanet                      M44  TNYA
05/02  Bill Ireland                     M55  SCAQ
05/02  Chris C Nelson                   M43  VMST
05/03  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F61   NEM
05/03  Nicholas A Cirone                M26  UC38
05/03  Daniel A LaBrosse                M57  UC56
05/03  James B Levison                  M63  RINC
05/03  Bruce E Mohl                     M68  T2NM
05/03  Ellen K Shockro                  F72  UCLA
05/04  Patrick Allender                 M56  OREG
05/04  Thomas L Casavant                M55  IAMA
05/04  Victoria J Montgomery            F54  CASC
05/04  Lisa A Phillips                  F46   THT
05/04  Nancy M Tunstall                 F52   NEM
05/05  Nancy L Blomquist                F63    IM
05/05  Michael R Bullock                M68   OSM
05/05  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F34  OMAH
05/05  Sarah H Jones                    F36   SDM
05/05  Theresa A Kamler                 F57  UC38
05/05  Paul R Merritt                   M74  CPTT
05/05  Hope Mao Oehler                  F48  MARY
05/05  Kimberly A Plewa                 F31  BERK
05/05  Julian Rusinek                   M54  UC33
05/06  Jerrilynn Bayless                F52   THT
05/06  Stephanie Denison                F44  SMST
05/06  Helen Lin                        F30   NEM
05/06  Heidi L Loecke                   F43  MOVY
05/06  David G Matthews                 M51   WCM
05/06  Jim B Near                       M59  PALM
05/06  Melissa D Varlas                 F41  SYSM
05/06  Frank C Wuest                    M54   NEM
05/06  Sheila W Yeh                     F57   OAM
05/07  Mark Belnap                      M45  UTAH
05/07  Meghan J Giffin                  F35  ROSE
05/07  Karen M Humphreys                F61   OAM
05/07  Michael J Malik                  M33  PALM
05/07  Mo Siegel                        M63  UC06
05/07  Stephen P Sponagle               M59  NOVA
05/07  Chad W Starks                    M41  SLOW
05/07  Scott E Watts                    M48  AKMS
05/08  Robin Batchelor                  F57  NCMS
05/08  Ramona A Chavez                  F57  TAOS
05/08  Kurt F Dickson                   M47  ARIZ
05/08  Kimberly D Elsbach               F51   DAM
05/08  Kerry N Halsted                  F51   DAM
05/08  Scott H James                    M60  MMMS
05/08  Krissy Maccurdy                  F62  PCAT
05/09  David J Barra                    M49  ADMS
05/09  Jim Clemmons                     M64   MAM
05/09  Stacey E Ellison                 F49  NUTS
05/09  Mark Jacobs                      M39  CIBB
05/09  Bradley Lundblad                 M46  MMAC
05/09  Stephanie S Moore                F32   SAC
05/09  Terry Rogers                     M58  OREG
05/09  Steven L Unruh                   M48  NITR
05/10  Robin C Kramer                   F54  JAMM
05/10  Frank McElroy                    M66   GSM
05/10  Margaret E Reece                 F42   WCM
05/10  Pauline S Young                  F48  WMAC
05/11  Carol Hayden                     F64   MVN
05/11  Jim R Podolske                   M60   NEM
05/11  Debra Robenhymer                 F45  GOLD
05/11  Joy Ward                         F72  OREG
05/12  John L Acken                     M44   LAS
05/12  Deni L Basaraba                  F33   WCM
05/12  Joelle Y Beard                   F26  SLOW
05/12  Michael B Doyle                  M50  PCAT
05/12  Donna L Hooe                     F52  GAJA
05/12  Matt Miller                      M37  OREG
05/12  Jeremy A Nisen                   M40   SBM
05/12  Jon Piland                       M43   NSA
05/12  Jose R Rosales Yepez             M28  MINN
05/12  Jillian M Silva                  F37   BAY
05/13  Audrey L Harbison                F51   THT
05/13  Chad J Mirt                      M41  FBST
05/13  Alex Mueller                     M37  SAWS
05/13  Jim Roscher                      M51   ELG
05/13  Beccah D Rothschild              F41   MAM
05/13  Kevin S Shea                     M57  NIAG
05/13  David E Uprichard                M48  REDT
05/14  Joan P Craffey                   F61  UC06
05/14  Hal M Ide                        M60  UC40
05/14  Reva J Keaton                    F44  MEDM
05/14  Kelly A Legaspi                  F43  GRSC
05/14  Craig W Page                     M32  GAJA
05/14  David P Traver                   M55   SMM
05/15  Linda Callaway                   F61  MOST
05/15  Tommie A Cuticchia               M31  MLAM
05/15  Matthew L Edde                   M25   HMS
05/15  Jed Green                        M38  SALT
05/15  Heidi R Hester                   F34  SUNM
05/15  Larry B Krauser                  M61   HMS
05/15  Kathleen Lewis                   F62  TPIT
05/15  Ian McNish                       M38   MVM
05/15  Ralph Mohr                       M73  OREG
05/15  Margot K Pettijohn               F68  ANCM
05/15  Diane R Sabatier                 F58   SMS
05/15  Marianne Thomas                  F51  NITR
05/16  Cherie D Adkins                  F46  MICH
05/16  Alan M Albert                    M58   SYL
05/16  Steve B Crowfoot                 M52  PALM
05/16  Susan W Ellis                    F50  MACH
05/16  Sonia L Kunas                    F40   MMA
05/16  Tom Morrisey                     M51  UC06
05/16  David P Tempest                  M64   PSM
05/16  George C Villarreal              M43  TULS
05/17  John Copeland                    M33  UC21
05/17  Kay M Deakyne                    F60  UC08
05/17  Stacy F Fredericksen             F56  MELO
05/17  Suzy Jajewski                    F39  OREG
05/17  Glenn Piner                      M45  RMDA
05/18  Daniel M Moran                   M32   NEM
05/18  Timothy W Murphy                 M45  MMAC
05/18  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F46  RIPM
05/18  Tracy N Sellard                  F50  UC32
05/19  Michelle P Ashworth              F51   LVM
05/19  Joe Aumiller                     M57  MICH
05/19  William C Birnbaum               M54   CMS
05/19  Bruce D Friedman                 M62  BGWM
05/19  Tamarah K McCue                  F41  UC05
05/19  Debra L Orringer                 F42  T2NM
05/19  Janine Serell                    F53  CIBB
05/19  Craig A Shaffer                  M68  ARIZ
05/20  Maxwell C Adams                  M45  UC08
05/20  Becky Chase                      F28   WOW
05/20  Barry A Fasbender                M77   SMM
05/20  Zahava Lipton                    F28  REDT
05/20  Claire C Russo                   F31  VMST
05/21  Mark D Frazier                   M55  VACA
05/21  John P Harding                   M69  UC05
05/21  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F45  ROSE
05/21  Michael Mian                     M22   WOW
05/21  Nancy A Schneider                F58  WMAC
05/21  Kent W Small                     M58  UCLA
05/21  Emily L Stuart                   F55  MESC
05/21  Scott Tyle                       M45  SYSM
05/21  Robert A Webber                  M58  NIAG
05/22  Elizabeth Barbosa                F26    IM
05/22  Mary C Bartek                    F50  LSSC
05/22  Rachel H Bowman                  F49  SYSM
05/22  Monica Breden                    F60  SCSF
05/22  John F Chapman                   M43  CRUZ
05/22  Josh Kercheval                   M33    IM
05/22  Kathi S Lucas                    F61   MVM
05/22  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M51  OREG
05/22  Ken Niemi                        M59  BERK
05/23  Marie A Ballenger                F28   USF
05/23  Laura E Blue                     F35   SCA
05/23  Stefanie Capizzi                 F27  ROSE
05/23  Paula M Cunio                    F53  FACT
05/23  David Damico                     M54   OSM
05/23  Shawn M Feather                  F53   AGM
05/23  Joan E Gamso                     F57  T2NM
05/23  George S Giles                   M55  VACA
05/23  Bart F Lally                     M52   TOC
05/23  Peter B Lofquist                 M53  MMAC
05/23  Karen M O'Brien                  F56  PTCO
05/23  Bill Sive                        M53  SHOR
05/24  Shirley Bibles                   F52   AGM
05/24  Skip M Bickett                   M51   CTM
05/24  Craig L Collins                  M55  HOPK
05/24  Joseph F Green                   M50  HHAC
05/24  Dale A LeClair                   F45  GOLD
05/24  Peter W Nickodem                 M65   HLJ
05/24  Kelley R Prebil                  F37   SMM
05/24  Claudia Rose                     F50  AKMS
05/25  Deanna C Koehler                 F45  CVMM
05/25  Kay B Simonson                   F53  NIAG
05/25  Dick D Specht                    M61  MICH
05/26  John A Gale                      M58  MESC
05/26  David A Schlesinger              M39  SCAQ
05/26  Sandra A Shrader                 F50  MMAC
05/26  Craig W Stevens                  M61  1776
05/27  Lauren E Au                      F30  DCAC
05/27  Ashley C Beeman                  F42  CONN
05/27  Lauren E Cote                    F32  MESC
05/27  Mariah V Dudley                  F27  VMST
05/27  Daniel C Elliott                 M61  MACH
05/27  Michael Fanelli                  M60   ACM
05/27  Becky Hunnewell                  F34   NEM
05/27  Bob H Lantz                      M63   DAM
05/27  Carolyn Mizell                   F47  GOLD
05/27  Daniel L Phillips                M51   PSM
05/28  Suzanne E Cuda                   F54  MOST
05/28  Jules DeGiulio                   M62  OREG
05/28  Suzanne L Dills                  F69   PSM
05/28  Mark Frost                       M47  OREG
05/28  Janet Harris                     F49  TNYA
05/28  Cynthia P Henley                 F56  SFTL
05/28  Susan Kirk                       F54  BERK
05/28  Darrin M Lajoie                  M49  OREG
05/28  Lynne H Lund                     F74  UTAH
05/28  Carrie E Stolar                  F47  MINN
05/29  Jennifer L Bauman                F42  BERK
05/29  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M35  MACA
05/29  Ashley L Braniecki               F29  ADMS
05/29  Andrea De Tomasi                 M54   SPM
05/29  Jill D Johnson                   F49  GOLD
05/29  Peter J Knapp                    M45  VKNG
05/29  Kirk Nelson                      M44   PSM
05/29  John B Shumadine                 M47  MESC
05/29  Natalia Vaganova                 F39   ABM
05/29  Michael S Villani                M50  VMST
05/30  Ryan W Bradford                  M34  INDY
05/30  Bill Evans                       M64  GCPS
05/30  Barbara G Helton                 F61   UCI
05/30  Linda S Jones                    F63  UC18
05/30  David S Kough                    M51  MINN
05/30  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M64   MAM
05/30  William K Noftsker               M48  UC37
05/30  Charlie E Swanson                M63  OREG
05/30  Maura Twomey                     F58   NEM
05/30  Allison Villarreal               F52  MATT
05/31  Jacquie Anderson                 F78  KMAN
05/31  Juliet E Cox                     F46   MAM
05/31  Douglas S Easton                 M60  OREG
05/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F28  SWOM
05/31  Lois Goodman                     F67  OJAI
05/31  John M King                      M52  T2NM
05/31  Gregg Kurisu                     M49  FGST
05/31  Tanya Maclean                    F38  NOVA
05/31  Carol A Munster                  F54  HUNT
06/01  Meredith Gerber                  F60   DOC
06/01  David Juchniewicz                M60   GSM
06/01  Sandra L Lisowski                F53  WMAC
06/01  Debbie L Loux                    F56  MACA
06/01  David A Marshall                 M47   PSM
06/01  Audrey Lynn Viers                F31   MVN
06/01  Linda N Watts                    F42   NEM
06/02  Thomas Beck                      M50  NCMS
06/02  Brenda S Lein                    F50   NBA
06/02  Jana Matena                      F52  MELO
06/02  Heidi Natkin                     F40   AWJ
06/02  Kim Philo                        F50  UC14
06/02  Kim S Ridinger                   M63   USF
06/02  Rosanna D Sikora                 F59  ADMS
06/03  Daniela Barnea                   F70  STAN
06/03  Kari Kennedy                     F46  IMSC
06/03  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F46  T2NM
06/03  Dana Page                        F53  DCRP
06/03  Robin Walker                     F59  NAST
06/04  Graeme Bainbridge                M46  MICH
06/04  Allison LaField                  F51  MOST
06/04  Celeste Lind                     F55   BLU
06/04  Sue N Watts                      F60  1776
06/05  Omar Awad                        M46  MINN
06/05  Gregory M Danner                 M33  BUMS
06/05  John A Fasola                    M65   SMM
06/05  David S Gregory                  M50  PCAT
06/05  Larry T Harper                   M60   CMS
06/05  Steven Heaney                    M51  MICH
06/05  Andrea M Hunt                    F66  ADMS
06/05  Paul R Klepchick                 M39  TPIT
06/05  George R Schmidt                 M61   PSM
06/05  Ben Wolfe                        M63   SBM
06/06  Chuck Beatty                     M55  O*H*
06/06  Judy F Caves                     F54  CHAR
06/06  Gerry Chojnowski                 M65  SYSM
06/06  James T Devere                   M42  TCAS
06/06  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F56  UC33
06/06  Janice Kregor                    F58   SKY
06/06  Donna P Schubkegel               F62  NITR
06/06  George A Sushkoff                M49  VMST
06/07  Richard J Bold                   M51  AHMS
06/07  Mark G Booth                     M55    IM
06/07  Daniel H Jenkins                 M70  FACT
06/07  Pamela Kalas                     F38  UC36
06/07  Bill Lotz                        M65  GAJA
06/07  Katie Melmer                     F45  HOPK
06/07  Jennifer Rinesmith               F41  SLAM
06/07  Pamela T Shepard                 F49  PAFC
06/08  Joseph J Bakel                   M53   CMS
06/08  Melanie C Belluomini             F37   SRM
06/08  Laura E Humphrey                 F40   SKY
06/08  Alan H Nagasawa                  M62  UC12
06/09  Nick Boshoff                     M46  CVMM
06/09  Erin P Condon                    F35   GSC
06/09  Rob Copeland                     M58  GAJA
06/09  Mark A Hartmann                  M48  WMAC
06/09  Robert Henson                    M45  UC02
06/09  Zane D Hodge                     M58  UC24
06/09  Michelle M McConica              F58   VCM
06/09  Peter K Shireman                 M56  MICH
06/09  Ann H Sykes                      F60  GAJA
06/09  Bob B Upshaw                     M65   MAM
06/10  Paul F Bousel                    M61  UC10
06/10  Julie J Cain                     F42  IAMA
06/10  Suzanne R Dodd                   F53   CTM
06/10  Barney Heller                    M60  1776
06/10  Elaine Krugman                   F52  GAJA
06/10  Colin Smiley                     M47  TXLA
06/11  Maddie Diedo                     F56  MICH
06/11  Seeley Gutierrez                 F38  UC14
06/11  Lo D Knapp                       F60  UTAH
06/11  David P Polatty                  M44   NEM
06/11  James N Stambolis                M67   TAM
06/12  Dustin S Foster                  M42  MICH
06/12  Timothy E Gardner                M52  METR
06/12  Kenneth D Sweigart               M63  NCMS
06/12  Goody Tyler                      M38  SLOW
06/13  Michael J Blatt                  M59   VCM
06/13  David T Doerr                    M32  LSLP
06/13  Marcos A Donolo                  M39   RHM
06/13  Jennifer Downing                 F36   NEM
06/13  Bonnie B Edwards                 F42  OREG
06/13  Eyad Karadsheh                   M38  XCEL
06/13  Paul D Kissinger                 M51  GOLD
06/13  Allison D Lewis                  F31  PCST
06/13  Peggy H McDonnell                F59  GOLD
06/13  Bruce E Morey                    M57  MICH
06/14  Paul A Cajka                     M57  SYSM
06/14  David M Dahl                     M46  MICH
06/14  Michael J Gemelli                M44  CIBB
06/14  Raymond J Mooney                 M46   WOW
06/14  Mark L Rogers                    M49  GAJA
06/14  Jeffrey R Strahota               M34  TERR
06/14  Jill M Wright                    F63  SAWS
06/15  Philip Kilmartin                 M48   TVM
06/15  Amy C King                       F45  CCCW
06/15  Jennifer R Phalen                F50   DAM
06/15  Mark W Spratt                    M59  SDSM
06/15  Jens Volker                      M49  BERK
06/16  Jeff J Armstrong                 M50  MINN
06/16  Jennifer A Balevic               F50   RAY
06/16  Ronald J Epstein                 M47  BERK
06/16  Jill E Gellatly                  F47  COOG
06/16  Kenneth Vandroff                 M58   SMM
06/16  Daniel Warren                    M34  SALT
06/17  Michael P Beachler               M63  NCMS
06/17  Liz J Dillmann                   F49    IM
06/17  Susan M Hilal                    F38  HOPK
06/17  Zachary T Jirkovsky              M33   VCM
06/17  Ginny Trimble                    F30   DAS
06/18  Alexander M Aceino               M23  MICH
06/18  Jonathan Bush                    M32  AAAA
06/18  Susan Cushman                    F52   LVM
06/18  Andy Klenzak                     M48  GAJA
06/18  Ken Pipkin                       M70  PCAT
06/18  Mary E Sullivan                  F39  UC17
06/19  Nicole Dauksavage                F26   RAM
06/19  Wayne Deloney                    M54   MVN
06/19  Jonathan M Gladstone             M46   NEM
06/19  Bo J Hatfield                    F53   NEM
06/19  Jill Iacchei                     F32  NIAG
06/19  Jim S McDonald                   M48   FGM
06/19  Robin L Piet                     F61   IFM
06/19  Mary M Pohlmann                  F69  SLAM
06/19  Mike Slotnick                    M58  GAJA
06/20  Bruce I Carlin                   M46  UCLA
06/20  Jenny L Cook                     F56  UC33
06/20  Janice A Dau                     F52   CMS
06/20  Jeffrey W Morrison               M59   CMS
06/20  Billie C Richardson              F43  MTMS
06/20  Michael W Rourke                 M23  NITR
06/20  Martin Turecky                   M48  ADMS
06/21  Landon J Ascheman                M34  MINN
06/21  Bob Burrow                       M51   NEM
06/21  Mike Casper                      M72  GSMS
06/21  David M Garza                    M47    IM
06/21  Terri Postma                     F45  GERM
06/21  Peter B Turner                   M55  SPCO
06/22  John K Crane                     M63   TVM
06/22  Judy A Eisenman                  F60   TAM
06/23  Mark Cox                         M46  PTMS
06/23  Beth A Dalton                    F58  HOPK
06/23  Karlene Denby                    F61  COOG
06/23  Patty Smith                      F61  SCAC
06/23  Manuel J Sone                    M57  MESC
06/23  Mark Toledano                    M33  NBMS
06/23  Shannon Wigent                   F44   KAU
06/24  Lee Childs                       M66  GOLD
06/24  Brian R Evans                    M50  RMST
06/24  Floyd M Fisk                     M62  SAWS
06/24  Deb Pritchard                    F49  NCMS
06/24  Karl Shires                      M53  GOLD
06/24  Tom Tanner                       M59  OREG
06/24  Lin Zucconi                      F63   WCM
06/25  Howard B Craddock                M61  VMST
06/25  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F57  INDY
06/25  Mollie K Grover                  F33  TERR
06/25  Thomas J Patterson               M37  1776
06/25  Regina A Roach                   F28   WCM
06/26  Kip Bohachek                     M60  UC17
06/26  Michael Dean                     M53  UC33
06/26  Erin C Framke                    F41   CMS
06/26  Heidi I Grotsky                  F45   SWM
06/26  Jeanne E Jones                   F50   CMS
06/26  Greg Kearns                      M51  T-26
06/26  Michelle A Moyer                 F52  RMST
06/26  Thomas J Rosinski                M44   CMS
06/26  Charles W Wright                 M74  UC09
06/27  Steve M Conover                  M65  COLE
06/27  Christopher S Landry             M59   NEM
06/27  Kate D Latham                    F62   MVM
06/27  Jill S Robertson                 F51   SCA
06/28  Randal W Boldt                   M50  UC26
06/28  Casey D Cheung                   M41  TSUN
06/28  Abigail A Fairman                F37  REDT
06/28  Scott P Halliburton              M52  ARKM
06/28  Linda L Marvin                   F41  INDY
06/29  Gayla F Chalmers                 F49  GAJA
06/29  Thomas B Herrick                 M55  MOVY
06/29  Amber Peterman                   F33   PSM
06/29  Phyllis E Quinn                  F59   TOC
06/29  Gail F Seelig                    F64  BERK
06/29  Cherie A Witt                    F50  CPYM
06/30  Bill Baird                       M55  CVMM
06/30  Scott A Conley                   M44  WMAC
06/30  Allison J Dorko                  F27  MESC
06/30  Joseph D Fang                    M62  UC30
06/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F72  FACT
06/30  Sherry Keigher                   F62   SBM
06/30  James M Keller                   M61   SKY
06/30  Megan C LaBresh                  F35  IAMA
06/30  John Leonard                     M34    IM
06/30  Sara Levine                      F56  UC09
06/30  Matthew G Murphy                 M52   GSM
06/30  Michele S Pollio                 F50  1776
06/30  Theo Schmeeckle                  M51   VCM
06/30  Amy S Thompson                   F52  T2NM
06/30  Lisa L Watson                    F60  GAJA
07/01  June L Bower                     F60  STAN
07/01  Tim K Patterson                  M57  OMAH
07/02  Nathan P Dean                    M39   L4S
07/02  Tim Dexter                       M46   CMS
07/02  Jeff Everett                     M54  MEMO
07/02  Renee B McDonough                F51  CVMM
07/02  Oz Osborne                       M68   ELG
07/02  Mark D Schark                    M53    IM
07/02  Lisa M Wentworth                 F52   NEM
07/03  Valerie J Armento                F63  UC38
07/03  Robin A Bulman                   F49   SRM
07/03  James Carl D'Amour               M53  MICH
07/03  Sharon Danzger                   F49   GSM
07/03  Susan L Fuentes                  F41   MAM
07/03  Jean M Gallagher                 F56   OSM
07/03  Ellen L Lee                      F33   L4S
07/03  Linda C Ryan                     F60  CLOV
07/03  Jayna M Tomac                    F42  OREG
07/04  Robert E Beach                   M84   SPM
07/04  Sarah L Bennett                  F51  SFTL
07/04  Patricia M Bond                  F76   FMM
07/04  Steve Campbell                   M66  UC32
07/04  Lee Francis                      M53  LSLP
07/04  Matthew C Mead                   M40   SDS
07/04  Alison S Meehan                  F43  TERR
07/04  M. Heather Mikels                F46   MVN
07/05  Richard A Bruschi                M29  UC37
07/05  Kildine J Harms                  F60   WCM
07/05  Cathy Harrington                 F57  SERC
07/05  DeEtte A Sauer                   F73  MOST
07/05  Kathryn E Vandam                 F29  HOPK
07/06  Richard P Adcock                 M59   PSM
07/06  Dan E Gipe                       M55  OREG
07/06  Terry A Heggy                    M60   CMS
07/06  Sandra P Seddon                  F60  BERK
07/06  Steven H Terusaki                M61   ALB
07/06  Kari Yocum                       F37  PALM
07/07  Ann L Apple                      F51  UC32
07/07  Judy W Bracken                   F57   TVM
07/07  Jon C Brendsel                   M50  MACH
07/07  Charles E Cockrell               M46  VMST
07/07  Sarah L Groskopf                 F34   BAC
07/07  Paul Shepard                     M64  ARKM
07/07  Donald A Skor                    M62  CSPM
07/07  Jeff Weller                      M54  NCMS
07/08  Kyle T Leimkuhler                M27   MVM
07/08  Melinda J Mann                   F58  WMAC
07/08  Tesla E Profumo                  F37  CRUZ
07/09  Randall A Chamberlain            M45  TNYA
07/09  Susan L Knight                   F44  MESC
07/09  David S Marine                   M36   SVY
07/09  Izzy B Rosane                    F62   PSM
07/09  Liz Uribe                        F27  IAMA
07/09  Joseph N Webb                    M58  UC21
07/09  Bill Wheeler                     M53  ARIZ
07/10  Kathy M Francis                  F55   CMS
07/10  Laura M Leventhal                F57  UC17
07/10  George Wailes                    M60   BAC

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #36