USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 SCM Relays for Indiana LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 120-159 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Medley Relay  INDY  Indiana  Patrick Henahan (30)
 Michael P McCulloch (42)
 Stephen T Rouch (37)
 Jeremy S Forst (39) 
 2:07.98 
 3  800 Free Relay  INDY  Indiana  Patrick Henahan (30)
 Mike Dolence (45)
 Michael P McCulloch (42)
 Stephen T Rouch (37) 
 9:04.98 

Men 160-199 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Medley Relay  NAST  Indiana  Jeffrey M Maydak (44)
 Eric J Wollenhaupt (46)
 Brian Teske (35)
 Knoel K Kaneshiro (50) 
 2:00.68 
 9  400 Free Relay  INDY  Indiana  Tim R Polack (49)
 Erik Stukenberg (51)
 Jon Shope (52)
 Stephen T Rouch (37) 
 4:21.42 

Men 200-239 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Medley Relay  INDY  Indiana  Jon Shope (52)
 Brian A Cummings (58)
 William Siderys (56)
 John M Weiss (56) 
 2:11.78 

Men 240-279 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Medley Relay  INDY  Indiana  David W Lewis (66)
 Timothy J Meyer (65)
 Rick A Chamberlain (66)
 Thierry D Wilbrandt (61) 
 2:40.72 
 9  400 Free Relay  INDY  Indiana  Timothy J Meyer (65)
 David W Lewis (66)
 Thierry D Wilbrandt (61)
 Rick A Chamberlain (66) 
 5:38.76 

Men 280-319 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  INDY  Indiana  David Costill (81)
 Dean K Hawks (65)
 George J Quigley (77)
 Mel E Goldstein (79) 
 2:23.61 
 5  200 Medley Relay  INDY  Indiana  George J Quigley (77)
 Dean K Hawks (65)
 Mel E Goldstein (79)
 David Costill (81) 
 2:43.96 

Women 100-119 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Medley Relay  INDY  Indiana  Madeline Davis (25)
 Stephanie Long (27)
 Kay L Mynatt (28)
 Erica L Smith (30) 
 2:21.75 

Women 120-159 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  INDY  Indiana  Leigh Ann Hirschman (49)
 Erica L Smith (30)
 Kay L Mynatt (28)
 Stephanie Long (27) 
 2:15.05 
 5  200 Medley Relay  ISWM  Indiana  Valeria Grillo (19)
 Stephanie L Miller (38)
 Julie A Peterson (45)
 Julie A Radtke (41) 
 2:34.63 
 3  400 Free Relay  INDY  Indiana  Stephanie Long (27)
 Erica L Smith (30)
 Kay L Mynatt (28)
 Lisa L Zedonis (56) 
 4:37.33 

Women 160-199 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Medley Relay  INDY  Indiana  Susie Shuck (52)
 Nadine K Day (47)
 Kimberly D Trager Bohley (44)
 Linda L Marvin (44) 
 2:20.50 
 2  400 Free Relay  INDY  Indiana  Rachel Stutsman (51)
 Nadine K Day (47)
 Susie Shuck (52)
 Linda L Marvin (44) 
 4:51.09 

Women 200-239 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  INDY  Indiana  Pat Barnes (60)
 Michelle C Harter (47)
 Leigh Ann Hirschman (49)
 Rachel Stutsman (51) 
 2:15.29 
 9  200 Medley Relay  INDY  Indiana  Kimberly D Trager Bohley (44)
 Pat Barnes (60)
 Rachel Stutsman (51)
 Leigh Ann Hirschman (49) 
 2:43.49 

Mixed 100-119 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Medley Relay  INDY  Indiana  Stephanie Long (27)
 Erica L Smith (30)
 Patrick Henahan (30)
 Matthew E O'Neal (31) 
 2:09.44 

Mixed 120-159 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  INDY  Indiana  Kay L Mynatt (28)
 Stephen T Rouch (37)
 Annaleise K Dehnke (23)
 Ryan K Stephens (46) 
 2:00.62 
 8  200 Medley Relay  NAST  Indiana  Stephanie Wang (29)
 Eric J Wollenhaupt (46)
 Erin N Tobias (39)
 Christopher P Sikich (39) 
 2:10.12 

Mixed 160-199 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  NAST  Indiana  Victoria L Rian (51)
 Eric J Wollenhaupt (46)
 Erin N Tobias (39)
 Brian Teske (35) 
 1:56.59 
 9  200 Free Relay  ZAM  Indiana  Mark Hinshaw (40)
 Edwina M Henderson (46)
 Lisa L Brown (55)
 Dale E Brown (50) 
 2:04.76 
 3  800 Free Relay  NAST  Indiana  Victoria L Rian (51)
 Erin N Tobias (39)
 Brian Teske (35)
 Jeffrey M Maydak (44) 
 9:17.05 
 4  800 Free Relay  ZAM  Indiana  Mark Hinshaw (40)
 Edwina M Henderson (46)
 Lisa L Brown (55)
 Dale E Brown (50) 
 10:27.08 

Mixed 240-279 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  INDY  Indiana  Cheryl M Gettelfinger (60)
 Kathleen A Widland (61)
 Timothy J Meyer (65)
 David W Lewis (66) 
 2:28.00 
Sponsor #56Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #58Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #13