USMS Top 10

2015 USMS Top 10 LCM Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 72-99 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Javier A Rosas (19)
 Richard Gonzalez (23)
 Carlos F Sanchez (29)
 Masa Oto (23) 
 1:43.21 
 3  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Joseph A Satariano (19)
 Samuel M Weiss (21)
 Hoi K Cheung (19)
 Wayland Chang (23) 
 1:48.14 
 1  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Joseph A Satariano (19)
 Hoi K Cheung (19)
 Wayland Chang (23)
 Jack W Dillane (21) 
 1:59.55 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Wayland Chang (23)
 Joseph A Satariano (19)
 Hoi K Cheung (19)
 Jack W Dillane (21) 
 4:04.21 
 1  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Derek Koo (22)
 Carlos F Sanchez (29)
 Masa Oto (23)
 Javier A Rosas (19) 
 4:21.03 
 2  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Joseph A Satariano (19)
 Hoi K Cheung (19)
 Wayland Chang (23)
 Samuel M Weiss (21) 
 4:41.96 

Men 100-119 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Peter S Moore (43)
 Eric Lucero (22)
 Matthew J Lucchio (31)
 Derek Koo (22) 
 1:50.74 
 6  200 Free Relay  TSUN  Pacific  Nicholas T Niiro (29)
 Ryan Brennan (28)
 Adel A Jabbar (28)
 Daniel Friel (28) 
 1:58.63 
 4  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Luka Leskur (26)
 Igor Litvak (30)
 Samuel M Weiss (21)
 Nathan Vizcarra (28) 
 1:59.69 
 7  200 Medley Relay  TSUN  Pacific  Adel A Jabbar (28)
 Daniel Friel (28)
 Nicholas T Niiro (29)
 Ryan Brennan (28) 
 2:15.14 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Luka Leskur (26)
 Thomas J Cleveland (25)
 Samuel M Weiss (21)
 Nathan Vizcarra (28) 
 4:01.32 

Men 120-159 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Luka Leskur (26)
 Bryant D Davis (34)
 Matthew G Niemi (42)
 Nathan Vizcarra (28) 
 1:48.69 
 1  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Carlos F Sanchez (29)
 John Baker (52)
 Michael Kiedel (40)
 Javier A Rosas (19) 
 3:53.47 
 6  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Ken P Petruzzelli (42)
 Jeff E Conboy Heiser (37)
 Kevin Waterson (36)
 Jason M Matsushino (35) 
 4:39.53 
 7  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  David Schnabl (28)
 Khalid A El-Awady (45)
 Bryant D Davis (34)
 Kevin H Donlon (37) 
 4:42.64 
 1  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Luka Leskur (26)
 Alexander D Dailey (39)
 Nathan Vizcarra (28)
 Matthew G Niemi (42) 
 4:16.66 
 5  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Kevin Waterson (36)
 Jonathon R Howard (34)
 Jason M Matsushino (35)
 Jeff E Conboy Heiser (37) 
 5:14.30 
 6  400 Medley Relay  RPM  Pacific  Ron A Taylor (55)
 Sean Solberg (37)
 Greg Sabatini (39)
 Timothy V Nuss (20) 
 5:25.10 

Men 160-199 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  QSS  Pacific  Marcus A Callaghan (24)
 Michael J Friday (51)
 Brian Blitzer (41)
 John M Goble (53) 
 1:52.05 
 8  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Matthew G Niemi (42)
 Alexander D Dailey (39)
 John R Renko (41)
 Patrick F Mc Bride (46) 
 2:04.74 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  John R Renko (41)
 Alexander D Dailey (39)
 Patrick F Mc Bride (46)
 Matthew G Niemi (42) 
 4:09.93 
 6  400 Free Relay  QSS  Pacific  Nikita Polovinkin (21)
 Michael J Friday (51)
 John M Goble (53)
 Matt Yuen (56) 
 4:32.26 
 8  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Matthew D Roper (34)
 Steffen S Docken (27)
 Kevin Waterson (36)
 John B Thayer (63) 
 4:34.00 
 1  400 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Rick Gould (47)
 BJ Johnson (28)
 Darren D Phelan (52)
 Mike Pyle (40) 
 4:02.07 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kevin H Donlon (37)
 Patrick F Mc Bride (46)
 John R Renko (41)
 Matthew G Niemi (42) 
 9:49.25 
 4  800 Free Relay  QSS  Pacific  Christian Jochim (67)
 Michael J Friday (51)
 Lucas Salles-Cunha (35)
 Marcus A Callaghan (24) 
 10:17.91 

Men 200-239 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  John R Morales (57)
 Chip Pettibone (53)
 Hugh Wilder (68)
 Dave Hale (60) 
 2:17.54 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Mark E Evans (57)
 Lance E Halsted (56)
 David S Vidmar (54)
 N Douglas Smith (53) 
 4:23.05 
 10  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Kirk Hutchinson (55)
 Matthew A Oliver (65)
 Robin Raffard (37)
 Daniel B Kenny (58) 
 4:42.00 
 3  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Daniel B Kenny (58)
 Tom Reudy (61)
 Peter S Moore (43)
 Kirk Hutchinson (55) 
 5:11.40 
 5  400 Medley Relay  QSS  Pacific  Michael J Friday (51)
 Matt Yuen (56)
 Brian Blitzer (41)
 Christian Jochim (67) 
 5:26.67 
 6  400 Medley Relay  SAC  Pacific  Andrew Brenan (55)
 Eric W Hektner (57)
 Todd M Dooley (43)
 Brian T Sutliff (52) 
 5:31.60 
 8  400 Medley Relay  SMST  Pacific  Steve J Hern (56)
 John L Seevers (40)
 James S Christian (64)
 Joe F Dowd (44) 
 5:39.31 

Men 240-279 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Jim M Stewart (74)
 Hugh Wilder (68)
 John R Morales (57)
 Dave Hale (60) 
 5:06.85 
 6  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Curtis M Finley (62)
 Byron Philleo (61)
 David L Woodruff (59)
 Craig A Zais (58) 
 5:31.85 
 10  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Bob O Garretson (82)
 Gary A Johnson (64)
 Kirby L Smith (69)
 Kyle K Stock (42) 
 6:27.22 
 2  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  David S Vidmar (54)
 John B Thayer (63)
 Mark E Evans (57)
 Ted S Deacon (66) 
 5:11.83 
 5  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Eric D Van Boer (61)
 Greg L Laudenslager (54)
 Donald A Pierce (70)
 Ron G Gilbert (60) 
 6:07.57 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Bryan W Andrews (64)
 Daniel S Kunihara (64)
 Valeriy A Boreyko (62)
 Stephen L Young (57) 
 7:33.58 
 3  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Bill Burke (61)
 Donald J Lapin (59)
 Paul A Virtue (64)
 Kim S Ridinger (64) 
 12:41.20 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Michael W Moore (65)
 Bryan W Andrews (64)
 Patrick V Powers (70)
 Stephen L Young (57) 
 14:45.16 

Men 280-319 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (72)
 Rick Meyerhoff (68)
 James Zuur (75)
 Alan D Bernard (66) 
 2:08.52 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (72)
 Kenneth A Frost (71)
 Rick Meyerhoff (68)
 James Zuur (75) 
 2:24.19 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Lance Wiscomb (70)
 Dale C Freeman (72)
 Richard G Fabian (73)
 John L Boland (66) 
 16:22.62 

Men 320-359 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ed V Lane (76)
 Norman E Stupfel (83)
 Robert W Mayo (82)
 Stan F Morner (81) 
 2:59.22 
 5  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  William E Grohe (82)
 Barry T Galvin (82)
 Jack C Fleming (80)
 Bob D Danielson (85) 
 4:22.19 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob D Danielson (85)
 Barry T Galvin (82)
 William E Grohe (82)
 Jack C Fleming (80) 
 8:38.53 

Women 72-99 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jenn Hwang (23)
 Rebecca C Rogers (30)
 Lindsay E Gaudinier (26)
 Kelsey Leonard (20) 
 2:01.93 
 2  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Sinclaire R Cheong (22)
 Allison Rogers (25)
 Morgan L Smith (19)
 Daphne Yeung (26) 
 2:05.33 
 3  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (25)
 Samantha E Swinton (22)
 Cynthia Tran (23)
 Shanta V Tran (20) 
 2:08.06 
 1  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jeanette C Dove (23)
 Danae Petrakis (23)
 Samantha E Swinton (22)
 Shannon Simonds (28) 
 2:12.25 
 3  200 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Sinclaire R Cheong (22)
 Allison Rogers (25)
 Morgan L Smith (19)
 Daphne Yeung (26) 
 2:24.11 
 4  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (25)
 Michelle Dang (21)
 Cynthia Tran (23)
 Shanta V Tran (20) 
 2:26.44 
 1  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Ariel J Feeney (25)
 Grace A Benefield (24)
 Danica M Fascella (23)
 Vivian A Crow (18) 
 4:28.22 
 2  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jeanette C Dove (23)
 Danae Petrakis (23)
 Samantha E Swinton (22)
 Shannon Simonds (28) 
 4:29.76 
 3  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Sinclaire R Cheong (22)
 Allison Rogers (25)
 Daphne Yeung (26)
 Morgan L Smith (19) 
 4:38.17 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (25)
 Michelle Dang (21)
 Cynthia Tran (23)
 Shanta V Tran (20) 
 5:00.15 
 1  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Danica M Fascella (23)
 Grace A Benefield (24)
 Vivian A Crow (18)
 Ariel J Feeney (25) 
 5:07.84 
 2  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jeanette C Dove (23)
 Danae Petrakis (23)
 Kristina Petrakis (26)
 Samantha E Swinton (22) 
 5:13.56 
 3  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (25)
 Michelle Dang (21)
 Cynthia Tran (23)
 Shanta V Tran (20) 
 5:32.18 

Women 100-119 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jeanette C Dove (23)
 Danae Petrakis (23)
 Kristina Petrakis (26)
 Shannon Simonds (28) 
 1:59.18 
 2  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jennifer B Tilton (20)
 Katie B Miller (32)
 Kristina Petrakis (26)
 Amanda A Luciano (30) 
 2:23.49 
 2  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jennifer B Tilton (20)
 Katie B Miller (32)
 Kristina Petrakis (26)
 Amanda A Luciano (30) 
 4:38.93 

Women 120-159 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Sara H Jones (47)
 Ericka L Richards (37)
 Penelope R Yamauchi (25)
 Sheila Nelson (47) 
 2:21.36 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lindsay E Gaudinier (26)
 Jenn Hwang (23)
 Kelsey Leonard (20)
 Amy M Cook (51) 
 2:23.57 
 2  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Jenny C Feix (46)
 Elissa O McQuaid (45)
 Giulia M Ferraris (38)
 Haley A Leong (21) 
 5:09.21 
 5  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary Letson (40)
 Alison L Saylor (49)
 Emily M Schmitz (27)
 Monica Edler (43) 
 6:47.37 

Women 160-199 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kimberly Goodell (35)
 Susan E Keeler (37)
 Amy M Cook (51)
 Ann Michelle Ongerth (41) 
 2:14.37 
 9  200 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Stephanie D Couch (51)
 Tasha Capen (49)
 Rebecca Seelos (27)
 Miki Armstrong (62) 
 2:39.09 
 3  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Sara H Jones (47)
 Robin A Bulman (50)
 Merrie E Walts (55)
 Sheila Nelson (47) 
 4:58.91 
 6  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Hilary R Hafner (55)
 Laura A Beal (50)
 Hermine M Terhorst (57)
 Penelope R Yamauchi (25) 
 5:06.62 
 7  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Tasha Capen (49)
 Stephanie D Couch (51)
 Miki Armstrong (62)
 Rebecca Seelos (27) 
 5:10.45 
 8  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Amy J Rieger (54)
 Jennifer R Phalen (51)
 Jane E Russell (52)
 Melanie C Belluomini (38) 
 5:13.22 
 8  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Susan L Haufler (58)
 Wendy Patrick (43)
 Carolyn P Reyna (48)
 Clara Ayora (49) 
 6:34.96 
 9  400 Medley Relay  QSS  Pacific  Meghan M Piper (32)
 Robin S Sterzer (51)
 Silke Jobst (48)
 Jennifer H Valosek (40) 
 6:58.37 

Women 200-239 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Laura A Beal (50)
 Sheila Nelson (47)
 Hilary R Hafner (55)
 Merrie E Walts (55) 
 2:12.94 
 5  200 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Merrie E Walts (55)
 Hilary R Hafner (55)
 Laura A Beal (50)
 Robin A Bulman (50) 
 2:34.55 
 6  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Amy J Rieger (54)
 Jennifer R Phalen (51)
 Jane E Russell (52)
 Mary J Kahn (56) 
 2:34.92 
 10  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Kathleen A McNamara (55)
 Claudette Goldberg (56)
 Amy J Kaiser (56)
 Gwen Dornan (52) 
 2:44.20 
 4  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Cecily Sprouse (59)
 Jane E Russell (52)
 Lynda C Yancher (52)
 Jennifer R Phalen (51) 
 5:18.45 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Claudette Goldberg (56)
 Lynda F Sullivan (51)
 Gwen Dornan (52)
 Kathleen A McNamara (55) 
 5:32.19 
 8  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Carole J Sears (68)
 Ruth J Garretson (70)
 Dede A Moreno (60)
 Lisa M Hieb-Stock (35) 
 6:59.19 
 2  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Lynda C Yancher (52)
 Jennifer R Phalen (51)
 Jane E Russell (52)
 Sharon L Blaha (55) 
 5:48.53 
 4  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Laura A Beal (50)
 Sheila Nelson (47)
 Merrie E Walts (55)
 Hilary R Hafner (55) 
 6:04.02 
 5  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Linda Hepworth (62)
 Annette M Coholan (67)
 Sarah A Cochrane (28)
 Dianne S Arrigoni (63) 
 6:43.06 
 9  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Kristin E Hutchins (49)
 Audrey J Dunn (62)
 Kathleen A McNamara (55)
 Amy J Kaiser (56) 
 7:21.52 
 10  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Ximena A Bustamante (55)
 Barbara R Molloy (54)
 Laurie Warren (55)
 Deanna L Johnson (59) 
 7:27.51 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Tina K Chase (55)
 Audrey J Dunn (62)
 Jian Chin (51)
 Darcy C Cohn (64) 
 15:12.22 

Women 240-279 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Martha A Alexander (66)
 Charlene A O'Brien (59)
 Marcia M Hill (71)
 Lisa A Ward (51) 
 2:27.85 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Audrey J Dunn (62)
 Darcy C Cohn (64)
 Ann Melamed (63)
 Amy J Kaiser (56) 
 7:53.90 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Polly Rose (73)
 Susan M Hewitt (67)
 Darcy C Cohn (64)
 Deborah Ulian (56) 
 10:55.29 

Women 280-319 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (64)
 Kristin N Jaffe (77)
 Linda R Shoenberger (68)
 Nancy J Ridout (73) 
 2:38.37 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Linda R Shoenberger (68)
 Kristin N Jaffe (77)
 Laura B Val (64)
 Nancy J Ridout (73) 
 2:57.04 
 1  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Susan L Munn (77)
 Betty L Dugan (74)
 Leslie M Westergaard (72)
 Terry L Davison (71) 
 7:27.77 
 1  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Leslie M Westergaard (72)
 Terry L Davison (71)
 Kathy M Gill (61)
 Susan L Munn (77) 
 7:36.69 

Women 320-359 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (83)
 Janet L Bensu (83)
 Anne B Long (73)
 Margaret S Voorhees (87) 
 7:35.70 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (83)
 Anne B Long (73)
 Margaret S Voorhees (87)
 Janet L Bensu (83) 
 10:24.33 

Mixed 72-99 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  David A Banks (26)
 Alex C Mazure (23)
 Lauren Bugglin (24)
 Catherine Breed (22) 
 1:49.59 
 4  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jennifer B Tilton (20)
 Dmitri Kononov (30)
 Samantha J Cruise (20)
 Thomas J Cleveland (25) 
 2:07.49 
 1  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Brendan T Higgins (30)
 Jennifer L Mohn (24)
 Kai M Neuhold-Huber (24)
 Emily C Borchard (20) 
 4:32.99 
 1  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Alex C Mazure (23)
 David A Banks (26)
 Catherine Breed (22)
 Lauren Bugglin (24) 
 4:22.92 
 2  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Sinclaire R Cheong (22)
 Eric Lucero (22)
 Morgan L Smith (19)
 Richard Gonzalez (23) 
 5:12.16 
 3  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jennifer L Mohn (24)
 Kai M Neuhold-Huber (24)
 Brendan T Higgins (30)
 Emily C Borchard (20) 
 5:12.18 
 1  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Joseph A Satariano (19)
 Hoi K Cheung (19)
 Kristina Petrakis (26)
 Danae Petrakis (23) 
 10:23.49 

Mixed 100-119 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jennifer B Tilton (20)
 Dmitri Kononov (30)
 Bryant D Davis (34)
 Samantha J Cruise (20) 
 5:57.98 
 1  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Wayland Chang (23)
 Michael A DeMaria (28)
 Katrina Tilds (38)
 Jennifer B Tilton (20) 
 11:21.53 

Mixed 120-159 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kelsey Leonard (20)
 Jenn Hwang (23)
 John K Knight (34)
 Jon Boone (52) 
 4:13.23 
 9  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Aimee A Tannehill (42)
 Gian M Oddone (36)
 Candace L Holgerson (34)
 Paul P Philley (33) 
 5:09.31 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jordyn Gracey (25)
 Ping Mai (45)
 Dmitri Kononov (30)
 Linda Meckel (32) 
 5:26.86 

Mixed 160-199 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  400 Free Relay  SMST  Pacific  Michelle L Hladik (38)
 Stephanie Denison (45)
 James S Christian (64)
 Joe F Dowd (44) 
 5:05.48 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jill P Stern (51)
 Stephanie I Stoner (40)
 Kevin M Rafter (41)
 Justin P Smith (37) 
 5:09.99 
 3  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Samuel T McAdam (50)
 Melanie C Belluomini (38)
 Ken P Petruzzelli (42)
 Candace L Holgerson (34) 
 5:29.70 
 6  400 Medley Relay  CMAM  Pacific  Robert J Patocchi (59)
 Michael S Kazek (54)
 Cynthia S Trevisan (50)
 Julia Tattan (29) 
 5:52.21 
 7  400 Medley Relay  SMST  Pacific  Michelle L Hladik (38)
 John L Seevers (40)
 Mary Romero (39)
 Richard M Davis (60) 
 6:02.17 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Wendy A Compagno (46)
 Alison L Saylor (49)
 Justin P Smith (37)
 Robert L Johnson (29) 
 12:18.04 

Mixed 200-239 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lisa A Ward (51)
 Peter M Guadagni (60)
 Jon Boone (52)
 Susan E Keeler (37) 
 2:18.73 
 9  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Daniel Ayora (51)
 Marcia S Benjamin (59)
 Liz Hurt (51)
 Peter T Wehmann (43) 
 5:35.56 
 7  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Thomas C Chew (58)
 Jeffrey M Foster (49)
 Liz Hurt (51)
 Marcia S Benjamin (59) 
 6:51.98 
 5  800 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Laura A Beal (50)
 Sara H Jones (47)
 Dave Hale (60)
 John R Morales (57) 
 10:21.78 
 6  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Charlene A O'Brien (59)
 Kerry L O'Brien (58)
 Lisa A Ward (51)
 Tom T Nootbaar (52) 
 10:21.83 
 8  800 Free Relay  QSS  Pacific  Matt Yuen (56)
 Robin S Sterzer (51)
 Jennifer H Valosek (40)
 John M Goble (53) 
 11:01.16 

Mixed 240-279 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (67)
 Claudette Goldberg (56)
 Carol M Ogilvie (60)
 Julian B Sapirstein (66) 
 2:14.41 
 8  200 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Eric D Van Boer (61)
 Greg L Laudenslager (54)
 Martha C Cunningham (59)
 Maggie H Tevis (67) 
 2:32.88 
 4  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Andrew M McPherson (68)
 Ted S Deacon (66)
 Sharon L Blaha (55)
 Wendy B Pratt (55) 
 4:56.78 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (67)
 Martha Gerhan (54)
 Carol M Ogilvie (60)
 Julian B Sapirstein (66) 
 5:04.43 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Peter M Guadagni (60)
 Marcia M Hill (71)
 Martha A Alexander (66)
 Kerry L O'Brien (58) 
 5:20.09 
 8  400 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Greg L Laudenslager (54)
 Scott Williams (60)
 Annette M Coholan (67)
 Maggie H Tevis (67) 
 5:39.11 
 3  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Andrew M McPherson (68)
 David L Woodruff (59)
 Wendy B Pratt (55)
 Cecily Sprouse (59) 
 5:46.51 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (67)
 Claudette Goldberg (56)
 Carol M Ogilvie (60)
 Julian B Sapirstein (66) 
 6:10.91 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Martha Gerhan (54)
 Kathleen A McNamara (55)
 Duke A Dahlin (67)
 Julian B Sapirstein (66) 
 11:55.61 

Mixed 280-319 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (64)
 Kenneth A Frost (71)
 Nancy J Ridout (73)
 Richard Burns (72) 
 2:09.39 
 8  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Alan D Bernard (66)
 Linda R Shoenberger (68)
 Kristin N Jaffe (77)
 James Zuur (75) 
 2:40.25 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (64)
 Kenneth A Frost (71)
 Richard Burns (72)
 Nancy J Ridout (73) 
 2:21.20 
 5  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Linda R Shoenberger (68)
 Kristin N Jaffe (77)
 Rick Meyerhoff (68)
 James Zuur (75) 
 2:57.99 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Gloria Allen (75)
 Kate A Coleman (73)
 Lance Wiscomb (70)
 Patrick V Powers (70) 
 8:03.21 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Joseph N O'Flaherty (81)
 Mark Braly (80)
 Barbara I Paulson (72)
 Mizuho Iwamoto (67) 
 9:43.85 
 1  400 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (72)
 Kenneth A Frost (71)
 Laura B Val (64)
 Nancy J Ridout (73) 
 5:28.17 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dolly J Ackerman (74)
 Joyce M Haworth (78)
 Norman E Stupfel (83)
 Robert W Mayo (82) 
 17:34.86 

Mixed 320-359 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (87)
 Barry T Galvin (82)
 Janet L Bensu (83)
 Jack C Fleming (80) 
 4:08.82 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (82)
 Ann M Hirsch (84)
 Stan F Morner (81)
 Joyce M Haworth (78) 
 4:16.01 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ann M Hirsch (84)
 Joyce M Haworth (78)
 Robert W Mayo (82)
 Norman E Stupfel (83) 
 8:21.52 
 1  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Tanako Hagiwara (77)
 William E Grohe (82)
 Janet L Bensu (83)
 Jack C Fleming (80) 
 19:08.67 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #56Sponsor #52
Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #20
Sponsor #13Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #58