USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 LCM for Minnesota LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Emma M Ruehle  19  MINN  Minnesota  28.21 
 8  50 Free  Sydney R Schmitz  18  MINN  Minnesota  29.53 
 9  50 Free  Meghan A Kratz  20  MINN  Minnesota  29.65 
 1  100 Free  Emma M Ruehle  19  MINN  Minnesota  1:01.15 
 5  100 Free  Molly Quinlan  21  MINN  Minnesota  1:05.78 
 8  100 Free  Meghan A Kratz  20  MINN  Minnesota  1:07.27 
 10  100 Free  Sydney R Schmitz  18  MINN  Minnesota  1:08.50 
 1  200 Free  Emma M Ruehle  19  MINN  Minnesota  2:12.04 
 3  200 Free  Sydney R Schmitz  18  MINN  Minnesota  2:20.49 
 9  200 Free  Jackie A Shroyer  20  MINN  Minnesota  2:28.61 
 1  400 Free  Emma M Ruehle  19  MINN  Minnesota  4:39.59 
 4  400 Free  Sydney R Schmitz  18  MINN  Minnesota  4:56.87 
 5  800 Free  Carolyn A Fittipaldi  24  MINN  Minnesota  10:43.43 
 4  1500 Free  Jackie A Shroyer  20  MINN  Minnesota  22:37.51 
 1  50 Back  Emma M Ruehle  19  MINN  Minnesota  32.17 
 3  50 Back  Kirsten B Nelson  19  MINN  Minnesota  33.60 
 1  100 Back  Kirsten B Nelson  19  MINN  Minnesota  1:13.39 
 3  100 Back  Parker H Brady  20  MINN  Minnesota  1:18.27 
 1  200 Back  Emma M Ruehle  19  MINN  Minnesota  2:29.29 
 4  200 Back  Kirsten B Nelson  19  MINN  Minnesota  2:42.35 
 6  200 Back  Parker H Brady  20  MINN  Minnesota  2:52.46 
 8  50 Breast  Gabrielle Tripps  21  MINN  Minnesota  41.28 
 9  100 Breast  Kirsten B Nelson  19  MINN  Minnesota  1:32.64 
 3  200 Breast  Gabrielle Tripps  21  MINN  Minnesota  3:22.60 
 4  50 Fly  Molly Quinlan  21  MINN  Minnesota  32.13 
 6  50 Fly  Kirsten B Nelson  19  MINN  Minnesota  33.19 
 9  50 Fly  Sydney R Schmitz  18  MINN  Minnesota  34.00 
 5  100 Fly  Kirsten B Nelson  19  MINN  Minnesota  1:13.22 
 8  100 Fly  Sydney R Schmitz  18  MINN  Minnesota  1:15.57 
 9  100 Fly  Molly Quinlan  21  MINN  Minnesota  1:15.73 
 10  100 Fly  Carolyn A Fittipaldi  24  MINN  Minnesota  1:16.89 
 3  200 Fly  Meghan A Kratz  20  MINN  Minnesota  3:06.12 
 5  200 IM  Kirsten B Nelson  19  MINN  Minnesota  2:47.07 
 4  400 IM  Carolyn A Fittipaldi  24  MINN  Minnesota  5:58.33 

Women 25-29 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Shanda Louw  29  UC30  Minnesota  27.12 
 2  100 Free  Shanda Louw  29  UC30  Minnesota  1:00.41 
 10  100 Free  Melissa M Nelson  27  MINN  Minnesota  1:03.42 
 6  800 Free  Libby M Arnosti  26  MINN  Minnesota  11:17.52 
 2  50 Back  Shanda Louw  29  UC30  Minnesota  31.37 
 10  50 Back  Melissa M Nelson  27  MINN  Minnesota  32.93 
 10  100 Back  Melissa M Nelson  27  MINN  Minnesota  1:13.77 
 10  200 Back  Katherine Kaiser  26  MINN  Minnesota  2:44.43 
 10  50 Breast  Jacqueline C Stenroos  25  MINN  Minnesota  38.60 
 6  50 Fly  Shanda Louw  29  UC30  Minnesota  29.58 

Women 30-34 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Katy A Coombe  34  MINN  Minnesota  28.37 
 6  100 Free  Katy A Coombe  34  MINN  Minnesota  1:02.63 
 9  100 Free  Katie DeRegnier  30  MINN  Minnesota  1:04.97 
 9  200 Free  Heather J Lendway  33  UC30  Minnesota  2:23.05 
 10  200 Free  Kelsey L Dahlager  31  MINN  Minnesota  2:23.83 
 3  400 Free  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist  34  MINN  Minnesota  4:47.06 
 4  400 Free  Heather J Lendway  33  UC30  Minnesota  4:50.09 
 5  400 Free  Kelsey L Dahlager  31  MINN  Minnesota  4:53.44 
 3  800 Free  Heather J Lendway  33  UC30  Minnesota  9:43.05 
 4  800 Free  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist  34  MINN  Minnesota  9:43.87 
 5  800 Free  Kelsey L Dahlager  31  MINN  Minnesota  9:48.82 
 2  1500 Free  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist  34  MINN  Minnesota  18:28.56 
 8  1500 Free  Amy M Flessert  33  NORT  Minnesota  21:28.06 
 8  50 Back  Kathryn E Vandam  32  MINN  Minnesota  33.90 
 10  200 Back  Kathryn Maltry  31  ISMT  Minnesota  2:58.26 
 8  200 Breast  Amy M Flessert  33  NORT  Minnesota  3:18.90 
 4  50 Fly  Katie DeRegnier  30  MINN  Minnesota  30.35 
 5  100 Fly  Katie DeRegnier  30  MINN  Minnesota  1:09.27 
 9  100 Fly  Kelsey L Dahlager  31  MINN  Minnesota  1:10.76 
 2  200 Fly  Kelsey L Dahlager  31  MINN  Minnesota  2:30.98 
 5  200 Fly  Kathryn E Vandam  32  MINN  Minnesota  2:41.71 
 7  200 Fly  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist  34  MINN  Minnesota  2:48.54 
 7  200 IM  Kathryn E Vandam  32  MINN  Minnesota  2:41.59 
 3  400 IM  Kathryn E Vandam  32  MINN  Minnesota  5:38.02 
 4  400 IM  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist  34  MINN  Minnesota  5:42.65 

Women 35-39 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Beth A Schaffer  35  MINN  Minnesota  28.53 
 10  100 Free  Elizabeth A Nymeyer  35  MINN  Minnesota  1:08.04 
 10  200 Free  Stacey Thureen  35  MINN  Minnesota  2:29.18 
 10  800 Free  Rachel A Krejci  35  MINN  Minnesota  11:16.50 
 9  1500 Free  Rachel C Hughey  39  MINN  Minnesota  22:39.11 
 2  50 Back  Beth A Schaffer  35  MINN  Minnesota  32.26 
 4  50 Breast  Krisie M Melsen  37  MINN  Minnesota  38.27 
 4  100 Breast  Krisie M Melsen  37  MINN  Minnesota  1:25.99 
 4  200 Breast  Krisie M Melsen  37  MINN  Minnesota  3:08.52 
 6  200 Breast  Stacey Thureen  35  MINN  Minnesota  3:16.41 
 5  100 Fly  Stacey Thureen  35  MINN  Minnesota  1:13.92 
 5  200 Fly  Stacey Thureen  35  MINN  Minnesota  2:51.31 
 6  200 Fly  Tricia M Lilleberg  36  MINN  Minnesota  3:08.64 

Women 40-44 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1500 Free  Andrea Myers  41  MINN  Minnesota  21:53.57 
 10  100 Breast  Marsha S Helm  44  MINN  Minnesota  1:30.85 
 8  200 Breast  Marsha S Helm  44  MINN  Minnesota  3:16.69 
 6  200 Fly  Melissa D Froehle  44  MYWM  Minnesota  3:29.97 
 8  400 IM  Wendy Peterson  43  MINN  Minnesota  6:20.33 

Women 45-49 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Jennifer Ridge  49  MINN  Minnesota  1:05.64 
 2  200 Free  Jennifer Ridge  49  MINN  Minnesota  2:22.52 
 2  400 Free  Jennifer Ridge  49  MINN  Minnesota  5:03.15 
 6  50 Back  Jennifer Ridge  49  MINN  Minnesota  35.45 
 2  200 Back  Jennifer Ridge  49  MINN  Minnesota  2:44.51 
 8  50 Breast  Lisa R Peterson  45  MINN  Minnesota  41.23 
 3  50 Fly  Jennifer Ridge  49  MINN  Minnesota  33.53 
 9  50 Fly  Lisa R Peterson  45  MINN  Minnesota  34.80 
 3  100 Fly  Jennifer Ridge  49  MINN  Minnesota  1:11.47 
 10  100 Fly  Lisa R Peterson  45  MINN  Minnesota  1:24.94 
 1  200 IM  Jennifer Ridge  49  MINN  Minnesota  2:38.79 
 10  200 IM  Lisa R Peterson  45  MINN  Minnesota  2:56.90 

Women 50-54 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  Karen K Zemlin  50  MINN  Minnesota  10:47.23 
 6  1500 Free  Karen K Zemlin  50  MINN  Minnesota  20:18.14 
 8  1500 Free  Carrie E Stolar  50  MINN  Minnesota  20:42.54 
 9  50 Breast  Sue M Nygaard  54  MINN  Minnesota  41.52 
 8  50 Fly  Carrie E Stolar  50  MINN  Minnesota  33.39 

Women 55-59 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Barbara A Scouler  55  MINN  Minnesota  30.92 
 8  200 Free  Barbara A Scouler  55  MINN  Minnesota  2:29.58 
 7  400 Free  Barbara A Scouler  55  MINN  Minnesota  5:15.81 
 10  400 Free  Peggy Kratz  57  MINN  Minnesota  5:31.34 
 6  800 Free  Barbara A Scouler  55  MINN  Minnesota  10:58.71 
 9  800 Free  Peggy Kratz  57  MINN  Minnesota  11:27.71 
 5  1500 Free  Barbara A Scouler  55  MINN  Minnesota  20:38.81 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara A Scouler  55  MINN  Minnesota  32.21 
 5  100 Fly  Peggy Kratz  57  MINN  Minnesota  1:23.72 
 2  200 Fly  Peggy Kratz  57  MINN  Minnesota  3:05.33 
 2  200 IM  Barbara A Scouler  55  MINN  Minnesota  2:46.52 

Women 60-64 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Breast  Jill S Whitney  60  MINN  Minnesota  43.96 
 10  200 Breast  Jill S Whitney  60  MINN  Minnesota  3:46.37 

Women 65-69 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Back  Sharon M Lee-Sheridan  65  MINN  Minnesota  3:32.42 
 10  100 Breast  Elizabeth V Cutter  65  MINN  Minnesota  1:52.04 
 8  200 Breast  Sharon M Lee-Sheridan  65  MINN  Minnesota  3:58.77 
 7  200 IM  Sharon M Lee-Sheridan  65  MINN  Minnesota  3:36.94 
 7  400 IM  Sharon M Lee-Sheridan  65  MINN  Minnesota  7:34.37 

Women 70-74 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Carol S Smollen  73  MINN  Minnesota  16:19.54 
 10  800 Free  Babs H Larsen  70  MINN  Minnesota  16:57.53 
 10  50 Back  Babs H Larsen  70  MINN  Minnesota  49.70 
 7  100 Back  Babs H Larsen  70  MINN  Minnesota  1:47.47 
 10  200 Back  Babs H Larsen  70  MINN  Minnesota  3:54.77 
 4  100 Fly  Babs H Larsen  70  MINN  Minnesota  1:57.98 
 2  200 Fly  Babs H Larsen  70  MINN  Minnesota  4:13.02 
 9  200 IM  Babs H Larsen  70  MINN  Minnesota  4:09.75 
 4  400 IM  Babs H Larsen  70  MINN  Minnesota  8:41.27 

Men 18-24 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Bryce P Boston  22  MINN  Minnesota  25.32 
 9  100 Free  Josh Klemm  19  MINN  Minnesota  56.35 
 7  200 Free  Josh Klemm  19  MINN  Minnesota  2:09.42 
 8  200 Free  Dennis C Dadashev  22  UC30  Minnesota  2:11.61 
 9  200 Free  Daniel E Nelson  22  MINN  Minnesota  2:12.34 
 5  400 Free  Daniel E Nelson  22  MINN  Minnesota  4:40.94 
 9  400 Free  Seth J Baetzold  22  UC30  Minnesota  5:04.21 
 1  800 Free  Daniel E Nelson  22  MINN  Minnesota  10:11.54 
 1  1500 Free  Daniel E Nelson  22  MINN  Minnesota  19:21.66 
 5  100 Back  Jonathan A Ekstrom  24  UC30  Minnesota  1:08.41 
 4  200 Back  Daniel E Nelson  22  MINN  Minnesota  2:39.46 
 10  50 Breast  Jonathan A Ekstrom  24  UC30  Minnesota  33.45 
 10  100 Breast  Seth J Baetzold  22  UC30  Minnesota  1:18.02 
 10  200 Breast  Logan Vogt  20  MINN  Minnesota  3:10.58 
 2  50 Fly  Bryce P Boston  22  MINN  Minnesota  26.07 
 10  50 Fly  Dennis C Dadashev  22  UC30  Minnesota  27.64 
 8  100 Fly  Seth J Baetzold  22  UC30  Minnesota  1:02.57 
 7  200 IM  Josh Klemm  19  MINN  Minnesota  2:26.59 
 4  400 IM  Seth J Baetzold  22  UC30  Minnesota  5:32.46 

Men 25-29 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Back  Phil Albu  25  MINN  Minnesota  1:07.40 
 10  100 Back  Max A Hubbard  26  UC30  Minnesota  1:08.48 
 7  200 Back  Phil Albu  25  MINN  Minnesota  2:36.43 
 10  50 Breast  Cory Forslund  28  MINN  Minnesota  32.69 
 7  200 Fly  Reid R Carlson  27  MINN  Minnesota  2:30.00 

Men 30-34 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Anthony G Buhr  30  STMA  Minnesota  25.32 
 7  400 Free  Matt Girard  31  UC30  Minnesota  5:01.52 
 8  400 Free  Maxwell Rubesch  31  NORT  Minnesota  5:03.95 
 4  800 Free  Maxwell Rubesch  31  NORT  Minnesota  10:26.93 
 5  800 Free  Matt Girard  31  UC30  Minnesota  10:27.81 
 9  800 Free  Jonathan R Burks  30  MINN  Minnesota  10:53.25 
 3  1500 Free  Maxwell Rubesch  31  NORT  Minnesota  19:56.51 
 10  50 Back  Jonathan R Burks  30  MINN  Minnesota  33.69 
 3  50 Breast  Anthony G Buhr  30  STMA  Minnesota  30.61 
 5  50 Breast  Luke A Prokop  33  MINN  Minnesota  32.26 
 8  50 Breast  Matt Girard  31  UC30  Minnesota  33.71 
 6  100 Breast  Luke A Prokop  33  MINN  Minnesota  1:11.45 
 1  200 Breast  Luke A Prokop  33  MINN  Minnesota  2:37.85 
 5  200 Breast  Matt Girard  31  UC30  Minnesota  2:50.65 
 7  50 Fly  Jonah L Winter  32  MINN  Minnesota  27.90 
 8  200 IM  Matt Girard  31  UC30  Minnesota  2:35.14 
 5  400 IM  Maxwell Rubesch  31  NORT  Minnesota  5:59.56 

Men 35-39 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Luke A Vestrum  36  MINN  Minnesota  25.06 
 3  50 Free  James P Arnold  37  MINN  Minnesota  25.06 
 7  50 Free  Erik Esbjornsson  36  MINN  Minnesota  25.69 
 4  100 Free  James P Arnold  37  MINN  Minnesota  56.20 
 7  100 Free  Luke A Vestrum  36  MINN  Minnesota  56.56 
 10  200 Free  Christopher M Rupp  37  MINN  Minnesota  2:14.83 
 9  400 Free  Christopher M Rupp  37  MINN  Minnesota  4:49.79 
 2  50 Back  Luke A Vestrum  36  MINN  Minnesota  29.15 
 3  50 Breast  Luke A Vestrum  36  MINN  Minnesota  30.75 
 3  50 Fly  Luke A Vestrum  36  MINN  Minnesota  26.38 
 5  50 Fly  James P Arnold  37  MINN  Minnesota  27.42 

Men 40-44 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Brian L Jacobson  44  MINN  Minnesota  23.61 
 1  100 Free  Brian L Jacobson  44  MINN  Minnesota  54.57 
 9  1500 Free  Scott Myers  42  MINN  Minnesota  20:59.52 
 2  50 Breast  Brian L Jacobson  44  MINN  Minnesota  31.15 
 3  100 Breast  Brian L Jacobson  44  MINN  Minnesota  1:10.73 
 2  50 Fly  Brian L Jacobson  44  MINN  Minnesota  26.10 
 3  100 Fly  Brian L Jacobson  44  MINN  Minnesota  1:02.61 

Men 45-49 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Back  Scott P Tripps  48  MINN  Minnesota  29.97 
 2  100 Back  Scott P Tripps  48  MINN  Minnesota  1:05.62 
 4  200 Back  Scott P Tripps  48  MINN  Minnesota  2:26.38 
 8  200 Breast  Brian Soltis  49  MINN  Minnesota  2:57.14 
 4  200 IM  Scott P Tripps  48  MINN  Minnesota  2:31.41 

Men 50-54 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Back  Randy J Schlichting  52  MINN  Minnesota  31.56 
 8  100 Back  Randy J Schlichting  52  MINN  Minnesota  1:10.43 
 8  200 Back  Randy J Schlichting  52  MINN  Minnesota  2:33.13 
 6  50 Breast  Michael Ewing  51  MINN  Minnesota  34.46 
 7  100 Breast  Michael Ewing  51  MINN  Minnesota  1:16.17 
 5  200 Breast  Michael Ewing  51  MINN  Minnesota  2:50.14 

Men 55-59 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jerry M Kollross  55  MINN  Minnesota  25.96 
 4  100 Free  Jerry M Kollross  55  MINN  Minnesota  58.52 
 3  50 Breast  James L Kochendorfer  57  MINN  Minnesota  32.95 
 5  100 Breast  James L Kochendorfer  57  MINN  Minnesota  1:17.37 
 5  200 Breast  James L Kochendorfer  57  MINN  Minnesota  2:53.65 

Men 60-64 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Trip Hedrick  63  UC30  Minnesota  26.48 
 3  100 Free  Trip Hedrick  63  UC30  Minnesota  58.25 
 9  100 Free  Bruce Paakh  60  MINN  Minnesota  1:02.78 
 6  50 Back  Jeffrey Lukens  64  MINN  Minnesota  33.89 
 8  50 Back  Bruce Paakh  60  MINN  Minnesota  34.40 
 4  100 Back  Jeffrey Lukens  64  MINN  Minnesota  1:14.18 
 9  200 Back  Jeffrey Lukens  64  MINN  Minnesota  2:44.79 
 7  50 Breast  Bruce Paakh  60  MINN  Minnesota  35.98 
 1  50 Fly  Trip Hedrick  63  UC30  Minnesota  27.85 
 9  100 Fly  Darrell J Smith  61  MINN  Minnesota  1:11.81 
 6  200 Fly  Darrell J Smith  61  MINN  Minnesota  2:45.99 
 10  400 IM  Darrell J Smith  61  MINN  Minnesota  6:07.44 

Men 65-69 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Marc S Anderson  68  MINN  Minnesota  29.40 
 9  100 Free  Marc S Anderson  68  MINN  Minnesota  1:06.04 
 7  50 Back  Steven E Nelson  65  MINN  Minnesota  36.49 
 7  100 Back  Steven E Nelson  65  MINN  Minnesota  1:20.19 
 10  200 Back  Steven E Nelson  65  MINN  Minnesota  2:57.05 
 8  50 Breast  Marc S Anderson  68  MINN  Minnesota  39.34 
 10  100 Breast  Marc S Anderson  68  MINN  Minnesota  1:32.30 

Men 70-74 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Robin T Kleffman  70  MINN  Minnesota  39.64 
 8  100 Back  Robin T Kleffman  70  MINN  Minnesota  1:26.82 
 7  50 Breast  Jim L Pelissier  73  MINN  Minnesota  40.99 
 6  100 Breast  Jim L Pelissier  73  MINN  Minnesota  1:34.04 
 7  100 Breast  Robin T Kleffman  70  MINN  Minnesota  1:34.19 
 7  200 Breast  Jim L Pelissier  73  MINN  Minnesota  3:38.65 
 5  50 Fly  Robin T Kleffman  70  MINN  Minnesota  32.70 
 3  100 Fly  Robin T Kleffman  70  MINN  Minnesota  1:20.59 
 6  200 IM  Robin T Kleffman  70  MINN  Minnesota  3:14.54 
 5  400 IM  Robin T Kleffman  70  MINN  Minnesota  7:07.08 

Men 75-79 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  John Bergman  75  MINN  Minnesota  36.75 
 3  50 Back  John Bergman  75  MINN  Minnesota  43.53 
 7  100 Back  John Bergman  75  MINN  Minnesota  1:38.82 
 6  50 Breast  David C Arlander  76  MINN  Minnesota  50.55 
 8  100 Breast  David C Arlander  76  MINN  Minnesota  1:58.50 
 3  200 Breast  David C Arlander  76  MINN  Minnesota  4:13.36 
 8  50 Fly  John Bergman  75  MINN  Minnesota  47.67 
 4  100 Fly  John Bergman  75  MINN  Minnesota  1:52.15 
 4  200 IM  John Bergman  75  MINN  Minnesota  3:41.08 

Men 80-84 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Pete Magee  80  MINN  Minnesota  36.72 
 6  100 Free  Pete Magee  80  MINN  Minnesota  1:29.31 
 7  200 Free  Pete Magee  80  MINN  Minnesota  3:38.67 
 4  50 Back  Pete Magee  80  MINN  Minnesota  50.23 
 5  100 Back  Pete Magee  80  MINN  Minnesota  1:55.00 
 8  50 Breast  Bill Kansas  81  MINN  Minnesota  53.87 
 8  100 Breast  Bill Kansas  81  MINN  Minnesota  2:05.28 
 4  200 Breast  Bill Kansas  81  MINN  Minnesota  4:25.50 

Men 90-94 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Donald R Brown  90  NORT  Minnesota  1:08.03 
 4  100 Free  Donald R Brown  90  NORT  Minnesota  2:39.18 
 3  200 Free  Donald R Brown  90  NORT  Minnesota  5:37.71 
Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #56Sponsor #61Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #58Sponsor #36