USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 LCM for Ohio LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Breast  Megan E Vormbrock  21  SWOM  Ohio  4:18.46 
 6  400 IM  Caitlin J Gagnon  23  SWOM  Ohio  6:16.12 

Women 25-29 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Kellyn K Caldwell  28  KENM  Ohio  1:02.22 
 6  200 IM  Kellyn K Caldwell  28  KENM  Ohio  2:34.10 

Women 30-34 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Amanda Janszen  30  DAS  Ohio  2:21.36 
 8  50 Breast  Amanda Janszen  30  DAS  Ohio  37.22 
 2  50 Fly  Amanda Janszen  30  DAS  Ohio  29.59 
 2  100 Fly  Amanda Janszen  30  DAS  Ohio  1:05.93 
 1  200 Fly  Amanda Janszen  30  DAS  Ohio  2:27.51 
 4  200 IM  Amanda Janszen  30  DAS  Ohio  2:33.64 

Women 35-39 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Heidi R Cuticchia  37  MHM  Ohio  1:06.20 
 3  800 Free  Heidi R Cuticchia  37  MHM  Ohio  10:32.21 

Women 45-49 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Amy M Plotz-Saribalas  45  NAM  Ohio  29.99 
 2  100 Back  Amy M Plotz-Saribalas  45  NAM  Ohio  1:12.93 
 1  200 Back  Amy M Plotz-Saribalas  45  NAM  Ohio  2:34.25 
 2  200 IM  Amy M Plotz-Saribalas  45  NAM  Ohio  2:40.68 

Women 60-64 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Susan M Ritter  60  CSMT  Ohio  1:11.14 
 1  200 Free  Susan M Ritter  60  CSMT  Ohio  2:28.08 
 1  400 Free  Susan M Ritter  60  CSMT  Ohio  5:11.15 
 1  800 Free  Susan M Ritter  60  CSMT  Ohio  10:47.65 
 10  50 Back  Susan M Ritter  60  CSMT  Ohio  40.74 
 6  100 Back  Susan M Ritter  60  CSMT  Ohio  1:27.38 
 7  200 Back  Michele M Pujalet-Devitt  60  DAS  Ohio  3:14.41 
 10  100 Breast  Susan M Ritter  60  CSMT  Ohio  1:39.44 
 8  200 Breast  Michele M Pujalet-Devitt  60  DAS  Ohio  3:34.22 

Women 65-69 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Breast  June E Wagner  67  UC17  Ohio  48.39 

Men 18-24 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Breast  Nicholas Muni  21  UC17  Ohio  3:10.12 
 7  200 Fly  Ian R Nyberg  20  SWOM  Ohio  2:55.22 

Men 25-29 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Dan Glaser-Garbrick  26  DAS  Ohio  2:03.20 
 9  1500 Free  Matt Cahoon  29  OHSP  Ohio  21:25.96 
 6  100 Fly  Dan Glaser-Garbrick  26  DAS  Ohio  59.45 
 3  200 Fly  Dan Glaser-Garbrick  26  DAS  Ohio  2:17.25 
 5  200 IM  Dan Glaser-Garbrick  26  DAS  Ohio  2:19.19 
 2  400 IM  Dan Glaser-Garbrick  26  DAS  Ohio  5:01.42 

Men 30-34 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Calvin E Schildknecht  32  BASH  Ohio  4:56.96 
 4  1500 Free  Calvin E Schildknecht  32  BASH  Ohio  20:11.51 
 9  100 Back  Tom A Cuticchia  34  LAKY  Ohio  1:11.71 
 7  200 Back  Tom A Cuticchia  34  LAKY  Ohio  2:37.85 
 7  100 Fly  Tom A Cuticchia  34  LAKY  Ohio  1:04.93 
 4  200 Fly  Tom A Cuticchia  34  LAKY  Ohio  2:42.97 
 8  200 Fly  Bradley T Martin  32  DAS  Ohio  3:21.27 

Men 35-39 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Matthew J Weber  38  DAS  Ohio  32.74 
 6  100 Back  Matthew J Weber  38  DAS  Ohio  1:10.40 
 4  200 Back  Matthew J Weber  38  DAS  Ohio  2:33.06 
 8  100 Fly  Matthew J Weber  38  DAS  Ohio  1:08.03 

Men 45-49 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Chad A Nance  45  NAM  Ohio  32.47 
 6  100 Back  Chad A Nance  45  NAM  Ohio  1:10.57 
 7  200 Back  Chad A Nance  45  NAM  Ohio  2:37.48 
 8  50 Breast  J Todd Radel  45  OHSP  Ohio  33.78 
 10  100 Breast  J Todd Radel  45  OHSP  Ohio  1:15.41 
 6  200 Breast  J Todd Radel  45  OHSP  Ohio  2:46.91 

Men 60-64 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  James H Ritter  61  CSMT  Ohio  26.41 
 1  100 Free  James H Ritter  61  CSMT  Ohio  57.94 
 2  200 Free  James H Ritter  61  CSMT  Ohio  2:08.19 
 2  400 Free  James H Ritter  61  CSMT  Ohio  4:37.58 
 3  400 Free  Jim Callahan  60  NAM  Ohio  4:55.54 
 2  800 Free  Jim Callahan  60  NAM  Ohio  9:59.76 
 3  800 Free  James H Ritter  61  CSMT  Ohio  10:00.68 
 1  1500 Free  James H Ritter  61  CSMT  Ohio  19:27.85 
 5  200 Back  James H Ritter  61  CSMT  Ohio  2:41.97 
 5  100 Breast  Franklin M Halley  60  DAS  Ohio  1:20.48 
 7  50 Fly  James H Ritter  61  CSMT  Ohio  29.23 
 4  100 Fly  James H Ritter  61  CSMT  Ohio  1:08.14 
 10  100 Fly  Franklin M Halley  60  DAS  Ohio  1:12.17 
 3  200 Fly  James H Ritter  61  CSMT  Ohio  2:38.51 
 7  200 Fly  Franklin M Halley  60  DAS  Ohio  2:46.87 
 3  200 IM  Franklin M Halley  60  DAS  Ohio  2:35.98 
 2  400 IM  Jim Callahan  60  NAM  Ohio  5:39.54 
 3  400 IM  Franklin M Halley  60  DAS  Ohio  5:40.47 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #56Sponsor #52
Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #41
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #58Sponsor #59