USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 LCM for Southeastern LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Hadley E Judson  24  NASH  Southeastern  1:07.21 
 7  50 Fly  Hadley E Judson  24  NASH  Southeastern  33.22 

Women 30-34 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Breast  Elizabeth Bruce  33  NASH  Southeastern  35.51 
 10  50 Breast  Lindsay Keen  30  JSC  Southeastern  38.15 
 5  100 Breast  Elizabeth Bruce  33  NASH  Southeastern  1:19.60 
 7  100 Breast  Lindsay Keen  30  JSC  Southeastern  1:25.45 

Women 35-39 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Ashley A Whitney  38  NASH  Southeastern  1:06.05 
 3  200 Free  Ashley A Whitney  38  NASH  Southeastern  2:21.22 
 3  400 Free  Ashley A Whitney  38  NASH  Southeastern  5:03.86 
 7  200 IM  Ashley A Whitney  38  NASH  Southeastern  2:43.85 

Women 45-49 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  800 Free  Heather M Rietz  49  ENSW  Southeastern  11:23.33 

Women 50-54 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Chris A McPherson  50  ENSW  Southeastern  30.30 
 5  100 Free  Chris A McPherson  50  ENSW  Southeastern  1:06.87 
 5  50 Back  Chris A McPherson  50  ENSW  Southeastern  35.43 
 4  100 Back  Chris A McPherson  50  ENSW  Southeastern  1:17.83 
 4  50 Fly  Chris A McPherson  50  ENSW  Southeastern  31.95 

Women 70-74 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Brenda Payne  70  UC15  Southeastern  1:29.03 
 8  200 Free  Brenda Payne  70  UC15  Southeastern  3:22.05 
 8  400 Free  Brenda Payne  70  UC15  Southeastern  7:14.97 
 4  800 Free  Brenda Payne  70  UC15  Southeastern  14:33.56 
 2  1500 Free  Brenda Payne  70  UC15  Southeastern  27:16.28 
 7  200 Back  Brenda Payne  70  UC15  Southeastern  3:48.86 
 7  200 Breast  Frances L Roark  71  AMS  Southeastern  4:27.47 

Men 18-24 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Breast  Matt F McPherson  22  ENSW  Southeastern  33.44 

Men 40-44 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Breast  Alexander Shavrov  41  NASH  Southeastern  1:21.00 

Men 55-59 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Doug A Thain  57  MTSC  Southeastern  1:00.31 
 9  200 Free  Doug A Thain  57  MTSC  Southeastern  2:18.03 
 5  400 Free  Doug A Thain  57  MTSC  Southeastern  4:54.81 
 4  1500 Free  Doug A Thain  57  MTSC  Southeastern  20:01.22 
 7  50 Back  Paul Dassow  55  RATS  Southeastern  32.38 
 8  100 Back  Doug A Thain  57  MTSC  Southeastern  1:11.76 

Men 60-64 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Back  Jeff Ockerman  62  NASH  Southeastern  1:16.79 

Men 70-74 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1500 Free  Conner Bailey  71  AMS  Southeastern  24:46.99 

Men 80-84 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  William J Lauer  83  TNAQ  Southeastern  3:31.21 
 3  400 Free  William J Lauer  83  TNAQ  Southeastern  7:10.54 
 2  50 Breast  Wang Lau  81  YCHA  Southeastern  47.69 
 2  100 Breast  Wang Lau  81  YCHA  Southeastern  1:48.07 
 6  100 Breast  William J Lauer  83  TNAQ  Southeastern  1:58.77 
 2  200 Breast  Wang Lau  81  YCHA  Southeastern  4:03.01 
 5  50 Fly  William J Lauer  83  TNAQ  Southeastern  54.36 
 2  100 Fly  William J Lauer  83  TNAQ  Southeastern  1:54.91 
 2  200 IM  William J Lauer  83  TNAQ  Southeastern  3:49.23 
 2  400 IM  William J Lauer  83  TNAQ  Southeastern  8:32.85 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #56Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #62Sponsor #58Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #59