USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Kathryn T Murphy  24  TOC  Pacific  23.52 
 9  50 Free  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  24  TOC  Pacific  25.04 
 2  100 Free  Kathryn T Murphy  24  TOC  Pacific  51.15 
 7  100 Free  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  24  TOC  Pacific  53.32 
 9  100 Free  Christina G Bechtel  23  TOC  Pacific  54.08 
 9  200 Free  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  24  TOC  Pacific  2:02.04 
 2  500 Free  Catherine Breed  24  MEMO  Pacific  4:59.95 
 4  500 Free  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  24  TOC  Pacific  5:13.85 
 6  500 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  23  STAN  Pacific  5:21.38 
 1  1000 Free  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  24  TOC  Pacific  10:34.11 
 3  1000 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  23  STAN  Pacific  11:03.50 
 2  1650 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  23  STAN  Pacific  18:24.64 
 7  1650 Free  Danae Petrakis  24  USF  Pacific  20:41.92 
 1  50 Back  Felicia Lee  24  TOC  Pacific  26.15 
 3  50 Back  Tiffany C Sudarma  22  TOC  Pacific  26.80 
 5  50 Back  Christina G Bechtel  23  TOC  Pacific  27.72 
 7  50 Back  Anna K Senko  24  TOC  Pacific  28.22 
 10  50 Back  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  24  TOC  Pacific  28.65 
 7  100 Back  Elyssa Pedote  24  TOC  Pacific  1:01.21 
 1  200 Back  Catherine Breed  24  MEMO  Pacific  2:06.42 
 3  200 Back  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  24  TOC  Pacific  2:07.44 
 5  200 Back  Elyssa Pedote  24  TOC  Pacific  2:11.60 
 1  50 Breast  Danae Petrakis  24  USF  Pacific  30.75 
 8  100 Breast  Allison A Arnold  24  TOC  Pacific  1:10.18 
 9  100 Breast  Danae Petrakis  24  USF  Pacific  1:10.79 
 6  200 Breast  Mackenzie M Leake  23  STAN  Pacific  2:35.65 
 1  50 Fly  Felicia Lee  24  TOC  Pacific  25.13 
 8  50 Fly  Tiffany C Sudarma  22  TOC  Pacific  25.82 
 9  50 Fly  Christina G Bechtel  23  TOC  Pacific  26.10 
 3  100 Fly  Christina G Bechtel  23  TOC  Pacific  56.42 
 4  100 Fly  Tiffany C Sudarma  22  TOC  Pacific  56.63 
 5  100 Fly  Catherine Breed  24  MEMO  Pacific  57.32 
 9  100 Fly  Elyssa Pedote  24  TOC  Pacific  59.89 
 10  100 Fly  Kathryn T Murphy  24  TOC  Pacific  1:00.28 
 4  200 Fly  Elyssa Pedote  24  TOC  Pacific  2:12.50 
 5  200 Fly  Allison A Arnold  24  TOC  Pacific  2:12.97 
 2  100 IM  Tiffany C Sudarma  22  TOC  Pacific  1:00.03 
 5  100 IM  Kathryn T Murphy  24  TOC  Pacific  1:00.88 
 2  200 IM  Anna K Senko  24  TOC  Pacific  2:10.75 
 4  200 IM  Mackenzie M Leake  23  STAN  Pacific  2:15.43 
 3  400 IM  Mackenzie M Leake  23  STAN  Pacific  4:47.04 

Women 25-29 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Katherine Raatz  28  TOC  Pacific  23.79 
 3  100 Free  Katherine Raatz  28  TOC  Pacific  51.91 
 5  100 Free  Sara E Delay  26  WCM  Pacific  52.08 
 9  200 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  27  WCM  Pacific  1:58.75 
 10  500 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  27  WCM  Pacific  5:24.72 
 6  1000 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  27  WCM  Pacific  11:14.85 
 4  1650 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  27  WCM  Pacific  19:05.04 
 6  1650 Free  Jennifer L Mohn  25  DAM  Pacific  19:20.22 
 2  50 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  27  MEMO  Pacific  26.95 
 3  50 Back  Tammy H Choy  27  MEMO  Pacific  27.66 
 9  50 Back  Katherine Raatz  28  TOC  Pacific  28.43 
 1  200 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  27  MEMO  Pacific  2:04.61 
 1  50 Breast  Danielle M Herrmann  29  CLOV  Pacific  27.12 
 4  50 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  26  MEMO  Pacific  29.79 
 1  100 Breast  Danielle M Herrmann  29  CLOV  Pacific  59.80 
 4  100 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  26  MEMO  Pacific  1:05.41 
 3  200 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  26  MEMO  Pacific  2:21.24 
 1  50 Fly  Danielle M Herrmann  29  CLOV  Pacific  24.19 
 5  50 Fly  Katherine Raatz  28  TOC  Pacific  25.69 
 1  100 Fly  Danielle M Herrmann  29  CLOV  Pacific  53.71 
 5  100 Fly  Katherine Raatz  28  TOC  Pacific  56.39 
 10  200 Fly  Jillian M Dahle  26  MEMO  Pacific  2:18.72 
 1  100 IM  Danielle M Herrmann  29  CLOV  Pacific  54.40 
 2  100 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  26  MEMO  Pacific  57.78 
 10  100 IM  Courtney Kilkuts  29  TOC  Pacific  1:00.06 
 1  200 IM  Danielle M Herrmann  29  CLOV  Pacific  2:00.62 
 3  200 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  27  MEMO  Pacific  2:06.41 
 6  400 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  26  MEMO  Pacific  4:41.87 

Women 30-34 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  23.26 
 8  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  32  DAM  Pacific  25.18 
 9  50 Free  Cara Davidoff  31  TOC  Pacific  25.22 
 1  100 Free  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  51.22 
 3  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  32  DAM  Pacific  52.57 
 7  100 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  54.77 
 2  200 Free  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  1:54.14 
 4  200 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  1:59.03 
 8  200 Free  Cara Davidoff  31  TOC  Pacific  2:00.54 
 4  500 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  5:21.06 
 9  1000 Free  Sarah M Chinn  33  MAM  Pacific  11:45.08 
 2  50 Back  Naoko Watanabe  34  TOC  Pacific  27.55 
 3  50 Back  Sarah M Hernandez  32  DAM  Pacific  27.89 
 2  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  34  TOC  Pacific  58.92 
 3  100 Back  Sarah M Hernandez  32  DAM  Pacific  59.62 
 4  100 Back  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  1:01.08 
 6  100 Back  Laura M Condon  31  MEMO  Pacific  1:02.18 
 9  100 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  1:03.06 
 2  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  34  TOC  Pacific  2:09.93 
 6  200 Back  Laura M Condon  31  MEMO  Pacific  2:16.10 
 9  200 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  2:19.38 
 1  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  30.29 
 3  50 Breast  Sarah M Hernandez  32  DAM  Pacific  32.17 
 6  50 Breast  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer  32  CALM  Pacific  32.47 
 1  100 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  1:04.39 
 6  100 Breast  Sarah M Hernandez  32  DAM  Pacific  1:11.44 
 8  100 Breast  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer  32  CALM  Pacific  1:11.71 
 10  100 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  30  TOC  Pacific  1:12.15 
 2  200 Breast  Kaelly M Farnham  30  SRM  Pacific  2:36.62 
 5  200 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  30  TOC  Pacific  2:38.22 
 1  50 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  25.31 
 5  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  32  DAM  Pacific  27.03 
 7  50 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  34  TOC  Pacific  27.19 
 1  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  56.00 
 6  100 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  32  DAM  Pacific  58.60 
 7  100 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  34  TOC  Pacific  59.73 
 7  200 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  2:23.61 
 3  100 IM  Sarah M Hernandez  32  DAM  Pacific  59.89 
 7  100 IM  Naoko Watanabe  34  TOC  Pacific  1:01.97 
 2  200 IM  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  2:16.68 
 9  400 IM  Sarah Houck  33  UC38  Pacific  5:00.85 

Women 35-39 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  24.33 
 10  50 Free  Meredith B Rohr  35  MVM  Pacific  25.26 
 2  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  53.54 
 6  100 Free  Meredith B Rohr  35  MVM  Pacific  55.17 
 4  200 Free  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  1:59.98 
 3  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  27.97 
 5  100 Back  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  1:03.07 
 5  50 Breast  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  31.68 
 3  100 Breast  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  1:08.89 
 7  100 Breast  Meredith B Rohr  35  MVM  Pacific  1:10.58 
 6  200 Breast  Meredith B Rohr  35  MVM  Pacific  2:35.80 
 7  200 Breast  Meghan S Hardin  35  NBA  Pacific  2:35.86 
 6  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  27.11 
 7  100 Fly  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  1:01.91 
 3  100 IM  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  1:01.14 
 7  100 IM  Meredith B Rohr  35  MVM  Pacific  1:02.87 

Women 40-44 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Katie Glenn  40  UC38  Pacific  25.43 
 3  100 Free  Katie Glenn  40  UC38  Pacific  53.30 
 1  200 Free  Katie Glenn  40  UC38  Pacific  1:54.53 
 1  500 Free  Katie Glenn  40  UC38  Pacific  5:11.97 
 5  1000 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  40  MAM  Pacific  11:40.22 
 1  1650 Free  Heidi S George  40  UC38  Pacific  17:12.04 
 9  1650 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  40  MAM  Pacific  20:14.90 
 1  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  40  UC38  Pacific  29.51 
 1  100 Breast  Katie Glenn  40  UC38  Pacific  1:03.95 
 1  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  40  UC38  Pacific  2:22.21 
 10  50 Fly  Abby B Pledger  42  NBA  Pacific  28.79 
 6  100 Fly  Abby B Pledger  42  NBA  Pacific  1:03.51 
 8  200 Fly  Heather J Martinez  40  NSM  Pacific  2:39.01 
 10  200 Fly  Dawn J Lawrie  41  SNM  Pacific  2:43.30 
 1  100 IM  Katie Glenn  40  UC38  Pacific  1:00.89 
 8  100 IM  Abby B Pledger  42  NBA  Pacific  1:05.19 
 2  200 IM  Katie Glenn  40  UC38  Pacific  2:15.02 
 9  200 IM  Abby B Pledger  42  NBA  Pacific  2:23.77 

Women 45-49 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  46  WCM  Pacific  1:57.73 
 1  1000 Free  Alison H Zamanian  46  WCM  Pacific  10:40.43 
 9  1000 Free  Cynthia J Hertzer  47  CRUZ  Pacific  12:04.85 
 3  100 Back  Alison H Zamanian  46  WCM  Pacific  1:03.72 
 3  200 Back  Alison H Zamanian  46  WCM  Pacific  2:16.55 
 6  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  46  WCM  Pacific  1:02.91 
 10  100 Fly  Margaret E Reece  45  NSM  Pacific  1:04.39 
 1  200 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  46  WCM  Pacific  2:16.82 
 4  200 Fly  Margaret E Reece  45  NSM  Pacific  2:26.35 
 9  200 Fly  Kara D Griffin  47  UC38  Pacific  2:40.82 
 1  200 IM  Alison H Zamanian  46  WCM  Pacific  2:18.06 

Women 50-54 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  26.26 
 5  100 Free  Sarah E Quick  53  NBA  Pacific  57.39 
 7  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  57.55 
 2  200 Free  Sarah E Quick  53  NBA  Pacific  2:03.69 
 4  200 Free  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  2:05.90 
 9  500 Free  Jana Matena  54  MELO  Pacific  5:50.18 
 6  1000 Free  Rebecca L Friedlander  50  SNM  Pacific  11:56.56 
 7  1000 Free  Jana Matena  54  MELO  Pacific  11:59.97 
 6  1650 Free  Rebecca L Friedlander  50  SNM  Pacific  19:43.15 
 5  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  30.32 
 4  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  53  WCM  Pacific  2:23.72 
 3  50 Breast  Kathryn E Gelman  52  STAN  Pacific  33.12 
 8  100 Breast  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  1:16.24 
 6  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  28.49 
 3  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  1:04.61 
 10  100 Fly  Rebecca L Friedlander  50  SNM  Pacific  1:08.07 
 7  200 Fly  Jane E Russell  53  DAM  Pacific  2:43.48 
 3  100 IM  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  1:05.57 
 10  100 IM  Kathryn E Gelman  52  STAN  Pacific  1:06.91 
 4  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  2:24.78 
 5  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  53  WCM  Pacific  2:28.62 
 3  400 IM  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  5:08.03 
 4  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  53  WCM  Pacific  5:16.32 

Women 55-59 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Jill S Hernandez  56  NSM  Pacific  58.92 
 2  200 Free  Jill S Hernandez  56  NSM  Pacific  1:59.90 
 7  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  58  WCM  Pacific  2:11.71 
 9  200 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  2:12.75 
 1  500 Free  Jill S Hernandez  56  NSM  Pacific  5:20.68 
 4  500 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  58  WCM  Pacific  5:39.10 
 9  500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  58  TOC  Pacific  5:55.47 
 2  1000 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  58  WCM  Pacific  11:31.05 
 8  1000 Free  Marguerite Meyer  58  TOC  Pacific  12:23.48 
 2  1650 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  58  WCM  Pacific  19:17.23 
 6  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  58  TOC  Pacific  20:32.93 
 9  1650 Free  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  20:54.39 
 5  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  31.19 
 10  50 Back  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  31.88 
 3  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  1:05.99 
 2  200 Back  Jill S Hernandez  56  NSM  Pacific  2:12.87 
 3  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  2:25.31 
 7  50 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  56  NSM  Pacific  29.58 
 3  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  56  NSM  Pacific  1:02.80 
 4  100 IM  Jill S Hernandez  56  NSM  Pacific  1:07.69 
 1  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  56  NSM  Pacific  2:15.70 
 7  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  2:32.86 
 8  200 IM  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  2:33.10 
 1  400 IM  Jill S Hernandez  56  NSM  Pacific  4:49.56 

Women 60-64 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  500 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  5:59.05 
 9  1000 Free  Susan P Helmrich  61  LNRS  Pacific  12:50.70 
 5  1650 Free  Susan P Helmrich  61  LNRS  Pacific  21:19.30 
 9  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  60  TAM  Pacific  37.32 
 5  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  60  TAM  Pacific  1:19.50 
 6  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  60  TAM  Pacific  3:00.12 
 9  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  31.61 
 10  50 Fly  Amy Klatzkin  61  USF  Pacific  31.70 
 6  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  1:11.95 
 10  100 IM  Barbara C Wheeler  60  TAM  Pacific  1:13.32 
 5  200 IM  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  2:38.73 
 7  200 IM  Barbara C Wheeler  60  TAM  Pacific  2:41.45 

Women 65-69 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  26.73 
 7  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  30.41 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  58.21 
 5  100 Free  Celeste Miller  67  SNM  Pacific  1:08.56 
 6  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  1:08.59 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  2:09.22 
 5  200 Free  Celeste Miller  67  SNM  Pacific  2:27.06 
 7  200 Free  Martha A Alexander  67  WCM  Pacific  2:30.61 
 8  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  2:33.59 
 10  200 Free  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  2:34.72 
 1  500 Free  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  5:52.39 
 6  500 Free  Celeste Miller  67  SNM  Pacific  6:40.77 
 9  500 Free  Sally K Guthrie  66  SMST  Pacific  6:52.91 
 1  1000 Free  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  11:59.50 
 6  1000 Free  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  14:14.64 
 9  1000 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  69  TAM  Pacific  14:54.85 
 4  1650 Free  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  23:37.86 
 7  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  69  TAM  Pacific  24:51.42 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  30.39 
 8  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  37.81 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  1:06.48 
 3  100 Back  Katharine Whalen  68  LNRS  Pacific  1:13.20 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  2:27.76 
 9  200 Back  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  3:05.55 
 3  50 Breast  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  38.56 
 3  100 Breast  Martha A Alexander  67  WCM  Pacific  1:26.66 
 3  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  67  WCM  Pacific  3:11.86 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  29.58 
 7  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  68  SNM  Pacific  34.92 
 9  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  36.09 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  1:06.70 
 6  100 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  1:26.51 
 7  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  68  SNM  Pacific  1:27.10 
 10  100 Fly  Martha A Alexander  67  WCM  Pacific  1:33.97 
 1  200 Fly  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  2:29.12 
 4  200 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  3:23.60 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  1:09.39 
 4  100 IM  Martha A Alexander  67  WCM  Pacific  1:18.55 
 9  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  1:22.21 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  2:30.60 
 6  200 IM  Martha A Alexander  67  WCM  Pacific  2:53.61 
 10  200 IM  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  3:07.86 
 1  400 IM  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  5:21.70 
 5  400 IM  Martha A Alexander  67  WCM  Pacific  6:23.47 
 7  400 IM  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  6:35.73 

Women 70-74 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  2:59.80 
 5  500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  7:53.19 
 7  1000 Free  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  16:21.74 
 5  1650 Free  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  26:53.13 
 10  1650 Free  Daniela Barnea  72  MAM  Pacific  29:17.71 
 9  100 Back  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  1:36.86 
 6  200 Back  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  3:18.53 
 6  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  44.37 
 4  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  1:33.19 
 2  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  3:25.87 
 7  200 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  3:50.78 
 8  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  72  MAM  Pacific  45.30 
 2  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  1:42.65 
 7  100 Fly  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  1:57.16 
 10  100 Fly  Susan E White  74  TCAM  Pacific  2:17.95 
 2  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  3:41.67 
 8  200 Fly  Diane Renshaw  71  MVM  Pacific  4:29.36 
 9  200 Fly  Susan E White  74  TCAM  Pacific  5:05.09 
 5  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  1:28.83 
 9  100 IM  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  1:37.64 
 5  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  3:15.81 
 8  200 IM  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  3:33.41 
 4  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  7:06.52 
 5  400 IM  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  7:28.98 

Women 75-79 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  75  TAM  Pacific  34.68 
 6  50 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  39.41 
 2  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  75  TAM  Pacific  1:21.64 
 7  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  1:31.61 
 1  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  75  TAM  Pacific  3:04.52 
 3  500 Free  Nancy J Ridout  75  TAM  Pacific  8:21.81 
 10  1000 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  78  USF  Pacific  22:27.50 
 3  1650 Free  Nancy J Ridout  75  TAM  Pacific  28:39.21 
 6  1650 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  78  USF  Pacific  37:20.87 
 3  50 Back  Eileen M Mooney  75  TAM  Pacific  43.95 
 4  50 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  46.77 
 5  100 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  1:45.94 
 10  100 Back  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  1:51.15 
 10  200 Back  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  4:00.94 
 2  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  79  TAM  Pacific  45.85 
 4  50 Breast  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  51.80 
 4  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  78  TAM  Pacific  1:50.85 
 7  100 Breast  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  1:55.35 
 4  200 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  79  TAM  Pacific  4:11.54 
 5  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  75  DAM  Pacific  50.70 
 6  50 Fly  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  52.62 
 8  50 Fly  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  53.42 
 10  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  55.20 
 3  100 Fly  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  1:55.39 
 9  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  78  WCM  Pacific  6:49.19 
 4  100 IM  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  1:45.51 
 6  100 IM  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  1:48.70 
 7  100 IM  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  1:49.79 
 4  200 IM  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  3:53.25 
 5  200 IM  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  3:53.61 
 6  200 IM  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  3:58.05 
 4  400 IM  Nancy Stretch  76  TOC  Pacific  8:17.67 
 6  400 IM  Anne B Long  75  USF  Pacific  8:31.87 

Women 80-84 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  42.90 
 6  50 Free  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  46.21 
 10  50 Free  Thyra Tegner  81  ALMA  Pacific  49.42 
 6  100 Free  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  1:51.68 
 8  100 Free  Thyra Tegner  81  ALMA  Pacific  1:55.38 
 4  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  3:34.10 
 10  200 Free  Thyra Tegner  81  ALMA  Pacific  4:14.47 
 1  1000 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  18:56.46 
 8  1000 Free  Janet L Bensu  84  USF  Pacific  24:48.10 
 10  1000 Free  Barbara Robben  82  UC38  Pacific  26:49.56 
 5  1650 Free  Barbara Robben  82  UC38  Pacific  45:10.14 
 6  50 Back  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  1:01.48 
 9  50 Back  Thyra Tegner  81  ALMA  Pacific  1:02.77 
 2  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  1:50.77 
 6  200 Back  Thyra Tegner  81  ALMA  Pacific  5:02.93 
 10  200 Back  Toni M Wivell  80  TCAM  Pacific  5:33.65 
 3  50 Breast  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  59.91 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  84  RINC  Pacific  1:04.00 
 3  50 Fly  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  1:03.65 
 5  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  84  RINC  Pacific  1:05.26 
 3  100 IM  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  2:05.05 
 6  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  84  RINC  Pacific  2:11.49 

Women 85-89 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  2:04.92 
 2  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  4:23.27 
 7  200 Free  Ann M Lambertson  86  SMM  Pacific  5:15.81 
 2  1000 Free  Ann M Lambertson  86  SMM  Pacific  27:19.63 
 3  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  1:01.41 
 4  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  2:15.98 
 3  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  4:53.05 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  1:03.55 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  2:19.66 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  5:03.41 
 4  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  1:14.13 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  2:16.64 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  4:55.85 

Men 18-24 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Cole W Davis  24  TOC  Pacific  20.89 
 6  100 Free  Cole W Davis  24  TOC  Pacific  46.65 
 9  100 Free  Colin B Babcock  24  TOC  Pacific  47.47 
 2  500 Free  Andrew Seitz  24  MEMO  Pacific  4:49.91 
 9  500 Free  Avery Krovetz  20  DAM  Pacific  5:06.48 
 2  1000 Free  Avery Krovetz  20  DAM  Pacific  10:11.18 
 3  1000 Free  Andrew H Wrist  24  MVM  Pacific  10:24.48 
 7  50 Back  Brandon James  20  WCM  Pacific  24.53 
 3  100 Back  Abdallah E Mahgoub  18  WCM  Pacific  52.78 
 8  100 Back  Steven M Jordan  22  SMST  Pacific  54.71 
 10  100 Back  Ian D MacKay  24  TOC  Pacific  55.32 
 1  200 Back  Jacob M Pebley  23  TOC  Pacific  1:45.87 
 3  50 Breast  Colin B Babcock  24  TOC  Pacific  26.04 
 3  50 Fly  Cole W Davis  24  TOC  Pacific  22.82 
 3  200 Fly  Steven M Jordan  22  SMST  Pacific  1:59.39 
 3  100 IM  Jacob M Pebley  23  TOC  Pacific  51.30 
 1  200 IM  Colin B Babcock  24  TOC  Pacific  1:56.73 
 3  200 IM  Andrew Seitz  24  MEMO  Pacific  1:58.12 
 3  400 IM  Quentin Cooper  21  MEMO  Pacific  4:26.73 
 6  400 IM  Raul Colorado  24  TSUN  Pacific  4:36.24 

Men 25-29 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Nathan Adrian  28  TOC  Pacific  20.20 
 8  50 Free  Benjamin S Hinshaw  26  TOC  Pacific  20.74 
 4  100 Free  Nolan Koon  26  TOC  Pacific  46.26 
 10  100 Free  Peter R Kline  27  MEMO  Pacific  46.59 
 5  200 Free  Trevor Scheid  27  TOC  Pacific  1:42.34 
 2  500 Free  Trevor Scheid  27  TOC  Pacific  4:43.36 
 7  500 Free  Aaron J Casey  28  TOC  Pacific  4:51.12 
 9  500 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  29  USF  Pacific  4:54.61 
 3  1000 Free  Andrew H Wrist  25  MVM  Pacific  10:06.41 
 5  1000 Free  Zachary Zlotoff  25  MEMO  Pacific  10:35.49 
 2  1650 Free  Andrew H Wrist  25  MVM  Pacific  17:08.28 
 9  100 Back  Peter R Kline  27  MEMO  Pacific  51.38 
 10  100 Back  Rob H Newell  27  TOC  Pacific  51.58 
 3  200 Back  Peter R Kline  27  MEMO  Pacific  1:54.24 
 4  200 Back  Nicholas R Trowbridge  25  TOC  Pacific  1:55.65 
 6  200 Back  Aaron J Casey  28  TOC  Pacific  1:57.14 
 2  50 Breast  Nolan Koon  26  TOC  Pacific  26.05 
 2  100 Breast  Nolan Koon  26  TOC  Pacific  55.91 
 3  100 Breast  Wyatt Hodges  27  UC38  Pacific  57.07 
 9  100 Breast  Nick L Ferrif  28  TOC  Pacific  58.31 
 3  200 Breast  Wyatt Hodges  27  UC38  Pacific  2:07.56 
 5  200 Breast  Benjamin S Hinshaw  26  TOC  Pacific  2:08.89 
 6  200 Breast  Roger W Ward  26  MEMO  Pacific  2:09.86 
 8  200 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  27  TOC  Pacific  2:10.25 
 9  200 Breast  Matthew S Talmadge  27  TOC  Pacific  2:11.06 
 5  50 Fly  Matthew R Murray  25  TOC  Pacific  22.43 
 6  50 Fly  Nathan Adrian  28  TOC  Pacific  22.53 
 9  50 Fly  Nolan Koon  26  TOC  Pacific  22.68 
 1  100 Fly  Nathan Adrian  28  TOC  Pacific  48.06 
 5  200 Fly  Benjamin S Hinshaw  26  TOC  Pacific  1:55.32 
 9  200 Fly  Eric R Hallman  25  MEMO  Pacific  2:02.73 
 1  100 IM  Nathan Adrian  28  TOC  Pacific  48.99 
 4  100 IM  Nolan Koon  26  TOC  Pacific  50.89 
 8  100 IM  Benjamin S Hinshaw  26  TOC  Pacific  51.77 
 9  200 IM  Peter R Kline  27  MEMO  Pacific  1:57.21 
 10  400 IM  Evan V Simoni  27  TOC  Pacific  4:25.87 

Men 30-34 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Matthew T Marshall  34  TOC  Pacific  20.55 
 7  50 Free  Christopher J Talbott  30  TOC  Pacific  21.06 
 5  100 Free  Matthew T Marshall  34  TOC  Pacific  45.99 
 7  100 Free  Christopher J Talbott  30  TOC  Pacific  46.57 
 8  500 Free  Stanley M Buncher  31  TOC  Pacific  4:57.97 
 4  1000 Free  Stanley M Buncher  31  TOC  Pacific  10:20.80 
 5  1650 Free  Stanley M Buncher  31  TOC  Pacific  17:31.03 
 4  50 Back  Matthew T Marshall  34  TOC  Pacific  23.10 
 5  50 Back  Tim R Watts  30  PRES  Pacific  23.27 
 10  200 Back  Stanley M Buncher  31  TOC  Pacific  2:03.54 
 10  200 Breast  Graham M Lentz  32  TOC  Pacific  2:19.25 
 2  50 Fly  Matthew T Marshall  34  TOC  Pacific  21.90 
 8  50 Fly  Tim R Watts  30  PRES  Pacific  23.09 
 1  100 Fly  Matthew T Marshall  34  TOC  Pacific  49.03 
 6  200 Fly  Thomas C Gregory  31  MEMO  Pacific  1:59.16 

Men 35-39 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  37  HTUB  Pacific  20.89 
 5  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  39  TOC  Pacific  21.19 
 6  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  36  TOC  Pacific  21.35 
 1  100 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  37  HTUB  Pacific  45.61 
 8  100 Free  Trent T Holsman  36  TOC  Pacific  47.73 
 1  200 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  37  HTUB  Pacific  1:41.77 
 1  500 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  37  HTUB  Pacific  4:42.52 
 4  500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  37  WCM  Pacific  4:57.29 
 4  1000 Free  Andy J Nonaka  37  WCM  Pacific  10:18.92 
 2  1650 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  37  HTUB  Pacific  17:07.59 
 8  1650 Free  Zebron J Lemke  36  USF  Pacific  18:04.43 
 4  50 Back  Trent T Holsman  36  TOC  Pacific  24.79 
 9  50 Back  Seth Aldrich  35  CALM  Pacific  25.52 
 3  200 Back  Tyler Bolen  35  UC38  Pacific  2:02.41 
 7  200 Back  Matt Roper  36  DAM  Pacific  2:05.05 
 3  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  35  TOC  Pacific  26.32 
 1  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  35  TOC  Pacific  55.29 
 4  100 Breast  Tamas Kerekjarto  37  HTUB  Pacific  57.53 
 1  200 Breast  Gary N Marshall  35  TOC  Pacific  2:00.56 
 2  100 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  37  HTUB  Pacific  50.20 
 1  200 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  37  HTUB  Pacific  1:51.09 
 5  100 IM  Gary N Marshall  35  TOC  Pacific  52.70 
 5  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  37  WCM  Pacific  4:27.05 
 10  400 IM  Matt Roper  36  DAM  Pacific  4:39.70 

Men 40-44 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  David C Cole  41  CRUZ  Pacific  22.22 
 1  100 Free  David C Cole  41  CRUZ  Pacific  48.01 
 9  100 Free  Tedder P Stevenson  43  LODI  Pacific  49.08 
 10  200 Free  Matthew G Niemi  43  USF  Pacific  1:50.13 
 3  500 Free  Matthew G Niemi  43  USF  Pacific  4:57.05 
 10  500 Free  David E Bell  41  CRUZ  Pacific  5:02.29 
 4  1000 Free  Matthew G Niemi  43  USF  Pacific  10:19.94 
 4  50 Back  David C Cole  41  CRUZ  Pacific  25.01 
 5  50 Back  David E Bell  41  CRUZ  Pacific  25.19 
 5  100 Back  David C Cole  41  CRUZ  Pacific  54.14 
 7  100 Back  David E Bell  41  CRUZ  Pacific  55.65 
 5  200 Back  David E Bell  41  CRUZ  Pacific  2:02.18 
 7  200 Breast  Alexander D Dailey  41  USF  Pacific  2:15.35 
 6  50 Fly  David C Cole  41  CRUZ  Pacific  24.15 
 8  50 Fly  Tedder P Stevenson  43  LODI  Pacific  24.20 
 2  100 Fly  Tedder P Stevenson  43  LODI  Pacific  52.51 
 2  200 Fly  Tedder P Stevenson  43  LODI  Pacific  1:59.12 
 6  100 IM  Tedder P Stevenson  43  LODI  Pacific  54.97 
 1  200 IM  Tedder P Stevenson  43  LODI  Pacific  2:00.30 
 3  400 IM  Matthew G Niemi  43  USF  Pacific  4:21.74 

Men 45-49 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  1650 Free  Barton S Wells  49  UC38  Pacific  17:44.73 
 8  50 Back  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  26.57 
 3  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  56.25 
 4  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  2:02.67 
 10  100 Breast  Daniel F Collazos  47  MEMO  Pacific  1:02.68 
 7  200 Breast  Daniel F Collazos  47  MEMO  Pacific  2:20.42 
 2  200 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  2:09.17 
 4  200 Fly  Daniel F Collazos  47  MEMO  Pacific  2:12.27 
 10  100 IM  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  56.77 
 5  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  2:04.61 
 4  400 IM  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  4:37.56 

Men 50-54 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Bert Bergen  50  UC38  Pacific  22.88 
 6  200 Free  Bert Bergen  50  UC38  Pacific  1:52.15 
 10  200 Free  Darren D Phelan  53  STAN  Pacific  1:53.41 
 5  500 Free  Darren D Phelan  53  STAN  Pacific  5:07.76 
 4  1000 Free  Darren D Phelan  53  STAN  Pacific  10:38.18 
 8  50 Back  Anthony R Mosse  52  TOC  Pacific  27.12 
 9  100 Back  Niel E Fischer  52  NSM  Pacific  59.88 
 9  200 Back  Niel E Fischer  52  NSM  Pacific  2:09.55 
 6  200 IM  Darren D Phelan  53  STAN  Pacific  2:06.11 

Men 55-59 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  David E Boatwright  55  WCM  Pacific  23.04 
 6  50 Free  Kurt E Wilson  57  CRUZ  Pacific  23.49 
 8  50 Free  Paul V Carter  59  TOC  Pacific  23.58 
 2  100 Free  David E Boatwright  55  WCM  Pacific  50.80 
 7  100 Free  Kurt E Wilson  57  CRUZ  Pacific  53.03 
 1  200 Free  David E Boatwright  55  WCM  Pacific  1:51.58 
 9  200 Free  Steve Cutting  59  TVM  Pacific  1:59.26 
 10  200 Free  Tim D Keighley  55  QSS  Pacific  1:59.48 
 6  500 Free  Karl G Tallman  58  CRUZ  Pacific  5:24.71 
 9  500 Free  John R Morales  59  SRM  Pacific  5:28.27 
 3  1000 Free  Paul A Asmuth  59  UC38  Pacific  11:00.20 
 4  1000 Free  Karl G Tallman  58  CRUZ  Pacific  11:00.87 
 8  1000 Free  John R Morales  59  SRM  Pacific  11:21.83 
 3  1650 Free  Paul A Asmuth  59  UC38  Pacific  18:24.58 
 7  1650 Free  John R Morales  59  SRM  Pacific  18:53.00 
 9  200 Back  Karl G Tallman  58  CRUZ  Pacific  2:14.90 
 9  200 Breast  Donny W Smith  57  CRUZ  Pacific  2:28.56 
 10  200 Breast  David M Smith  59  CRUZ  Pacific  2:29.20 
 3  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  59  TOC  Pacific  24.72 
 10  50 Fly  Paul J Frentsos  55  TSUN  Pacific  26.30 
 1  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  59  TOC  Pacific  54.29 
 8  100 Fly  Tim D Keighley  55  QSS  Pacific  58.57 
 3  100 IM  Paul V Carter  59  TOC  Pacific  58.23 
 2  200 IM  Paul V Carter  59  TOC  Pacific  2:08.65 
 9  200 IM  Tim D Keighley  55  QSS  Pacific  2:13.85 
 7  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  59  WCM  Pacific  4:54.42 
 9  400 IM  John R Morales  59  SRM  Pacific  4:54.73 

Men 60-64 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jim Helm  61  SVAM  Pacific  24.16 
 10  50 Free  Loren Druz  61  WCM  Pacific  24.36 
 8  100 Free  Jim Helm  61  SVAM  Pacific  53.81 
 10  100 Free  Clay F Reed  60  CRUZ  Pacific  53.96 
 5  200 Free  Jim Helm  61  SVAM  Pacific  1:58.58 
 7  200 Free  Steve Cutting  60  TVM  Pacific  2:00.37 
 6  500 Free  James E Kemp  61  STAN  Pacific  5:32.79 
 10  500 Free  Dave Hale  61  SRM  Pacific  5:37.42 
 7  1000 Free  James E Kemp  61  STAN  Pacific  11:44.97 
 5  1650 Free  Dave Hale  61  SRM  Pacific  19:40.18 
 10  1650 Free  Mike J Ryder  62  SNM  Pacific  20:22.13 
 6  50 Back  Steve Cutting  60  TVM  Pacific  29.32 
 10  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  62  RHMS  Pacific  29.76 
 5  100 Back  Steve Cutting  60  TVM  Pacific  1:03.25 
 10  100 Back  Sandy M Mac Donald  61  SMST  Pacific  1:05.65 
 10  100 Back  Taite Darlington  61  TSUN  Pacific  1:05.65 
 6  200 Back  Steve Cutting  60  TVM  Pacific  2:17.90 
 8  200 Back  Sandy M Mac Donald  61  SMST  Pacific  2:20.27 
 10  200 Back  Taite Darlington  61  TSUN  Pacific  2:21.34 
 9  50 Breast  Craig J Conrad  62  UC38  Pacific  30.93 
 9  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  62  WCM  Pacific  2:37.43 
 5  50 Fly  Clay F Reed  60  CRUZ  Pacific  26.36 
 10  50 Fly  Kenneth S Edwards  62  WCM  Pacific  26.79 
 5  100 Fly  Clay F Reed  60  CRUZ  Pacific  59.72 
 4  200 Fly  Clay F Reed  60  CRUZ  Pacific  2:22.06 
 9  100 IM  James E Kemp  61  STAN  Pacific  1:03.22 
 7  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  62  WCM  Pacific  5:09.33 

Men 65-69 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Tate Holt  65  TAM  Pacific  24.25 
 3  50 Free  Thomas W Whatley  65  MELO  Pacific  24.35 
 1  100 Free  Tate Holt  65  TAM  Pacific  54.84 
 3  100 Free  Thomas W Whatley  65  MELO  Pacific  55.44 
 8  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  67  TAM  Pacific  2:08.35 
 9  500 Free  Alan D Bernard  67  TAM  Pacific  6:07.41 
 9  1000 Free  Wes Ashford  68  PCCM  Pacific  13:22.18 
 5  50 Back  Thomas W Whatley  65  MELO  Pacific  30.57 
 2  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  69  SRM  Pacific  1:05.22 
 4  100 Back  Thomas W Whatley  65  MELO  Pacific  1:07.81 
 9  100 Back  Dick Green  65  SRM  Pacific  1:09.42 
 10  100 Back  Andrew M McPherson  69  DAM  Pacific  1:09.66 
 6  200 Back  Dick Green  65  SRM  Pacific  2:31.76 
 9  50 Breast  Alexander Moskovits  68  TAM  Pacific  34.19 
 5  50 Fly  Tate Holt  65  TAM  Pacific  27.70 
 9  50 Fly  John T Foote  66  TAM  Pacific  28.03 
 10  50 Fly  Thomas W Whatley  65  MELO  Pacific  28.25 
 6  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  67  TAM  Pacific  1:05.19 
 8  100 Fly  Michael J Williams  67  WCM  Pacific  1:06.05 
 4  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  67  TAM  Pacific  2:32.67 
 9  200 Fly  Duke Dahlin  68  USF  Pacific  2:54.52 
 2  100 IM  Thomas W Whatley  65  MELO  Pacific  1:03.81 
 6  200 IM  Michael J Williams  67  WCM  Pacific  2:30.18 
 8  200 IM  Alan D Bernard  67  TAM  Pacific  2:32.35 
 10  200 IM  Clifford H Johnson  65  SNM  Pacific  2:34.41 

Men 70-74 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  25.26 
 3  50 Free  James R DeLacy  70  WCM  Pacific  25.95 
 5  50 Free  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  26.25 
 6  50 Free  James E Elder  73  TOC  Pacific  26.58 
 1  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  56.43 
 4  100 Free  James R DeLacy  70  WCM  Pacific  59.29 
 6  100 Free  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  1:00.03 
 9  100 Free  James E Elder  73  TOC  Pacific  1:00.68 
 3  200 Free  James R DeLacy  70  WCM  Pacific  2:12.26 
 5  200 Free  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  2:16.55 
 5  500 Free  James R DeLacy  70  WCM  Pacific  6:20.37 
 9  1000 Free  Larry N Daniels  71  MAAC  Pacific  13:59.41 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  30.02 
 3  50 Back  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  32.06 
 10  50 Back  D Craig Dennis  70  WCM  Pacific  34.01 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  1:07.01 
 3  100 Back  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  1:08.95 
 8  100 Back  Richard C Ennis  72  RAMS  Pacific  1:15.85 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  2:27.74 
 3  50 Breast  Rick Meyerhoff  70  TAM  Pacific  34.16 
 5  50 Breast  David R Gildea  73  MELO  Pacific  35.03 
 4  100 Breast  David R Gildea  73  MELO  Pacific  1:19.13 
 8  100 Breast  Gary J Parlapiano  70  TAM  Pacific  1:23.12 
 10  100 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  70  WCM  Pacific  1:24.69 
 6  200 Breast  David R Gildea  73  MELO  Pacific  2:58.88 
 1  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  27.86 
 3  50 Fly  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  28.40 
 4  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  70  WCM  Pacific  28.89 
 9  50 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  70  TAM  Pacific  30.16 
 10  50 Fly  James E Elder  73  TOC  Pacific  30.20 
 1  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  1:02.96 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  1:04.83 
 6  100 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  70  TAM  Pacific  1:10.92 
 8  100 Fly  James R DeLacy  70  WCM  Pacific  1:17.87 
 3  200 Fly  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  2:57.88 
 4  200 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  70  TAM  Pacific  3:19.97 
 8  200 Fly  Larry N Daniels  71  MAAC  Pacific  3:26.14 
 1  100 IM  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  1:04.77 
 4  100 IM  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  1:09.98 
 5  100 IM  James R DeLacy  70  WCM  Pacific  1:10.54 
 9  100 IM  James E Elder  73  TOC  Pacific  1:12.73 
 4  200 IM  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  2:39.00 
 10  200 IM  D Craig Dennis  70  WCM  Pacific  2:51.18 
 9  400 IM  David R Gildea  73  MELO  Pacific  6:31.05 
 10  400 IM  Rick Meyerhoff  70  TAM  Pacific  6:34.31 

Men 75-79 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Richard T Todd  75  TCAM  Pacific  30.65 
 3  100 Free  Richard T Todd  75  TCAM  Pacific  1:06.93 
 10  200 Free  David M Fairfield  77  TCAM  Pacific  2:49.42 
 7  500 Free  David M Fairfield  77  TCAM  Pacific  7:45.79 
 10  500 Free  Ed V Lane  77  WCM  Pacific  8:06.06 
 6  1000 Free  Ed V Lane  77  WCM  Pacific  16:58.18 
 7  1000 Free  Robert F Norris  78  DAM  Pacific  17:49.40 
 3  1650 Free  Ralph E Brott  77  BAY  Pacific  26:08.51 
 8  1650 Free  Robert F Norris  78  DAM  Pacific  29:25.34 
 10  50 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  77  WCM  Pacific  39.72 
 3  100 Back  Richard T Todd  75  TCAM  Pacific  1:18.11 
 1  200 Back  Richard T Todd  75  TCAM  Pacific  2:44.64 
 10  200 Back  Robert F Norris  78  DAM  Pacific  3:21.96 
 2  50 Breast  Richard T Todd  75  TCAM  Pacific  37.28 
 2  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  75  TCAM  Pacific  1:24.22 
 2  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  75  TCAM  Pacific  2:59.45 
 10  50 Fly  Dennis R Bledsoe  77  WCM  Pacific  39.22 
 9  100 IM  Dennis R Bledsoe  78  WCM  Pacific  1:29.33 
 7  200 IM  David M Fairfield  77  TCAM  Pacific  3:31.90 

Men 80-84 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  500 Free  Stan F Morner  82  WCM  Pacific  8:44.83 
 4  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  83  WCM  Pacific  18:13.79 
 6  1000 Free  John F Sulzbach  82  MELO  Pacific  21:49.48 
 8  1000 Free  William E Grohe  83  USF  Pacific  22:49.99 
 3  1650 Free  Robert W Mayo  83  WCM  Pacific  31:02.14 
 5  1650 Free  Jack C Fleming  81  USF  Pacific  35:27.59 
 8  1650 Free  William E Grohe  83  USF  Pacific  38:26.17 
 9  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  83  WCM  Pacific  1:39.25 
 7  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  81  USF  Pacific  46.62 
 10  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  82  WCM  Pacific  49.13 
 6  50 Fly  Jack C Fleming  81  USF  Pacific  44.64 
 5  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  82  WCM  Pacific  1:59.89 
 9  100 Fly  William E Grohe  83  USF  Pacific  4:41.05 

Men 85-89 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  51.84 
 7  100 Back  Bob D Danielson  87  USF  Pacific  2:16.87 
 7  200 Back  Bob D Danielson  87  USF  Pacific  4:59.93 
 8  50 Breast  Bob D Danielson  87  USF  Pacific  1:06.19 
 2  100 Breast  Bob D Danielson  87  USF  Pacific  2:35.70 
 2  200 Breast  Bob D Danielson  87  USF  Pacific  6:16.63 
Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #58Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #56Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #60