USMS Top 10

2016 USMS Top 10 SCM for Oregon LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Back  Rory J Allen  19  DUCK  Oregon  1:14.23 
 10  200 Back  Sydney L Christopherson  20  DUCK  Oregon  2:54.97 
 10  100 Fly  Rory J Allen  19  DUCK  Oregon  1:20.53 

Women 35-39 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Tessa L Reeves  38  OREG  Oregon  5:22.29 
 10  200 Back  Maresa Jackson  37  OREG  Oregon  2:48.91 
 10  100 Fly  Stacey L Kiefer  38  OREG  Oregon  1:16.59 
 8  200 Fly  Tessa L Reeves  38  OREG  Oregon  3:06.40 
 10  400 IM  Maresa Jackson  37  OREG  Oregon  6:08.28 

Women 40-44 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  30.09 
 2  400 Free  Sara Q Nelson  44  OREG  Oregon  4:57.19 
 3  800 Free  Sara Q Nelson  44  OREG  Oregon  10:04.07 
 2  1500 Free  Sara Q Nelson  44  OREG  Oregon  19:02.10 
 10  50 Back  Maisie A Vultaggio  42  VSBV  Oregon  36.97 
 8  200 Back  Maisie A Vultaggio  42  VSBV  Oregon  2:49.34 
 4  50 Breast  Sarah J Rogers  40  OREG  Oregon  38.07 
 4  100 Breast  Sarah J Rogers  40  OREG  Oregon  1:22.31 
 7  100 Breast  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  1:25.08 
 2  200 Breast  Sarah J Rogers  40  OREG  Oregon  2:58.88 
 3  50 Fly  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  31.87 
 3  100 Fly  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  1:11.22 
 3  200 IM  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  2:44.42 
 3  400 IM  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  5:40.82 

Women 45-49 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Francie Haffner  49  OREG  Oregon  30.52 
 6  100 Free  Francie Haffner  49  OREG  Oregon  1:05.67 
 7  200 Free  Francie Haffner  49  OREG  Oregon  2:22.63 
 3  100 Back  Francie Haffner  49  OREG  Oregon  1:13.89 
 9  100 Fly  Cheryl A Morgen  47  OREG  Oregon  1:19.75 
 7  100 IM  Francie Haffner  49  OREG  Oregon  1:16.37 

Women 50-54 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  28.51 
 7  1500 Free  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon  21:23.34 
 4  50 Back  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  34.32 
 8  100 Back  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  1:19.82 
 10  200 Back  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon  3:02.56 
 1  50 Breast  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  38.62 
 6  100 Breast  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  1:26.42 
 2  50 Fly  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  31.69 
 3  50 Fly  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon  31.92 
 2  100 Fly  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon  1:11.83 
 1  200 Fly  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon  2:41.51 
 4  100 IM  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  1:13.45 
 4  400 IM  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon  5:59.39 

Women 55-59 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  59  OREG  Oregon  29.81 
 4  100 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  59  OREG  Oregon  1:07.41 
 3  50 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  59  OREG  Oregon  34.25 
 3  100 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  59  OREG  Oregon  1:14.47 
 2  200 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  59  OREG  Oregon  2:44.58 

Women 60-64 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  32.39 
 4  100 Free  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  1:10.25 
 2  200 Free  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  2:29.23 
 4  400 Free  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  5:23.27 
 2  800 Free  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  10:56.23 
 2  1500 Free  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  20:39.25 
 3  50 Back  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  37.42 
 2  100 Back  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  1:20.03 
 10  200 Back  Jeanna Summers  62  OREG  Oregon  3:10.30 
 1  50 Breast  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  38.87 
 1  100 Breast  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  1:24.39 
 2  200 Breast  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  3:08.21 
 3  50 Fly  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  34.19 
 1  100 Fly  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  1:14.77 
 1  100 IM  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  1:17.34 
 1  200 IM  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  2:47.18 
 1  400 IM  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  5:54.91 

Women 65-69 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Breast  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  44.20 
 5  100 Breast  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  1:40.29 
 2  200 Breast  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  3:45.89 
 7  50 Fly  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  40.88 
 4  100 Fly  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  1:42.27 
 3  200 Fly  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  3:46.24 
 6  100 IM  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  1:34.19 
 4  400 IM  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  7:27.86 

Women 70-74 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Rebecca L Kay  70  OREG  Oregon  35.82 
 7  400 Free  Alice J Zabudsky  71  OREG  Oregon  7:04.77 
 4  50 Back  Joy Ward  74  OREG  Oregon  46.54 
 4  100 Back  Joy Ward  74  OREG  Oregon  1:43.28 
 3  50 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  70  OREG  Oregon  46.67 
 4  50 Breast  Rebecca L Kay  70  OREG  Oregon  47.88 
 2  100 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  70  OREG  Oregon  1:41.71 
 4  100 Breast  Mirjana Prather  72  OREG  Oregon  1:49.34 
 5  100 Breast  Rebecca L Kay  70  OREG  Oregon  1:51.56 
 2  200 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  70  OREG  Oregon  3:46.33 
 6  50 Fly  Alice J Zabudsky  71  OREG  Oregon  49.15 
 7  50 Fly  Ginger L Pierson  70  OREG  Oregon  49.33 
 4  100 Fly  Alice J Zabudsky  71  OREG  Oregon  2:00.68 
 5  200 Fly  Ginger L Pierson  70  OREG  Oregon  4:21.84 
 7  200 Fly  Alice J Zabudsky  71  OREG  Oregon  4:27.63 
 6  100 IM  Mirjana Prather  72  OREG  Oregon  1:42.63 
 7  100 IM  Ginger L Pierson  70  OREG  Oregon  1:43.07 
 3  200 IM  Alice J Zabudsky  71  OREG  Oregon  3:57.01 

Women 75-79 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  A Jane Nichols  75  OREG  Oregon  43.84 
 2  100 Free  A Jane Nichols  75  OREG  Oregon  1:40.18 
 4  200 Free  A Jane Nichols  75  OREG  Oregon  3:51.33 

Men 18-24 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  Michael Loyd  19  DUCK  Oregon  32.52 
 7  100 Breast  Michael Loyd  19  DUCK  Oregon  1:11.43 

Men 30-34 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Matthew A Marceau  34  OREG  Oregon  2:07.56 
 6  200 Breast  Kevin H Cleary  33  OREG  Oregon  2:46.77 
 10  400 IM  Kevin H Cleary  33  OREG  Oregon  5:57.79 

Men 35-39 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Matt Miller  39  OREG  Oregon  4:40.20 
 6  800 Free  Matt Miller  39  OREG  Oregon  9:47.84 
 7  1500 Free  Matt Miller  39  OREG  Oregon  18:35.84 
 6  200 Back  Matt Miller  39  OREG  Oregon  2:33.26 

Men 40-44 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Back  Mickey Aberle  40  OREG  Oregon  1:07.06 

Men 45-49 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  25.19 
 4  100 Free  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  54.73 
 5  1500 Free  Darren J Kling  47  OREG  Oregon  18:39.77 
 1  50 Back  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  28.50 
 1  100 Back  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  1:01.70 
 4  200 Back  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  2:18.66 

Men 50-54 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  58.58 
 7  200 Free  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  2:10.20 
 2  400 Free  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  4:33.53 
 3  800 Free  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  9:43.84 
 4  800 Free  Eilhard C Lussier  51  OREG  Oregon  9:48.00 
 3  1500 Free  Eilhard C Lussier  51  OREG  Oregon  18:09.31 
 6  1500 Free  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  18:39.68 
 7  50 Back  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  31.28 
 5  100 Back  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  1:07.01 
 3  200 Back  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  2:28.18 
 9  50 Breast  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  33.60 
 9  100 Breast  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  1:15.70 
 6  200 Breast  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  2:47.18 
 7  100 IM  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  1:06.68 
 4  200 IM  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  2:24.48 
 4  400 IM  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  5:22.43 

Men 55-59 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  400 Free  David Hathaway  56  OREG  Oregon  4:51.22 
 7  800 Free  David Hathaway  56  OREG  Oregon  10:10.30 
 7  1500 Free  David Hathaway  56  OREG  Oregon  19:34.06 
 9  50 Back  Keith Uebele  55  OREG  Oregon  32.20 
 6  200 Breast  Patrick Allender  58  OREG  Oregon  2:49.81 
 10  200 Breast  Richard K Howell  57  OREG  Oregon  2:53.00 
 9  50 Fly  Keith Uebele  55  OREG  Oregon  29.18 
 10  100 Fly  David Hathaway  56  OREG  Oregon  1:11.84 

Men 60-64 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Cliff C Stephens  61  OREG  Oregon  32.94 
 6  100 Back  Cliff C Stephens  61  OREG  Oregon  1:14.02 
 2  200 Back  Cliff C Stephens  61  OREG  Oregon  2:34.10 
 10  200 Fly  Cliff C Stephens  61  OREG  Oregon  2:56.30 

Men 65-69 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Breast  Allen L Stark  67  OREG  Oregon  35.80 
 2  100 Breast  Allen L Stark  67  OREG  Oregon  1:18.79 
 2  200 Breast  Allen L Stark  67  OREG  Oregon  2:56.29 

Men 70-74 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jon D Stout  70  OREG  Oregon  32.02 
 8  100 Free  Jon D Stout  70  OREG  Oregon  1:11.83 
 8  200 Free  Bob Kehoe  70  OREG  Oregon  2:49.02 
 5  50 Back  Jon D Stout  70  OREG  Oregon  38.84 
 8  200 IM  Jon D Stout  70  OREG  Oregon  3:20.75 

Men 75-79 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Ronald K Nakata  77  OREG  Oregon  34.86 
 5  100 Free  Ronald K Nakata  77  OREG  Oregon  1:18.04 
 4  50 Breast  Ronald K Nakata  77  OREG  Oregon  45.05 
 6  50 Fly  Ronald K Nakata  77  OREG  Oregon  43.90 
 4  100 IM  Ronald K Nakata  77  OREG  Oregon  1:30.26 
 2  200 IM  Ronald K Nakata  77  OREG  Oregon  3:40.16 

Men 80-84 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  33.86 
 1  100 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  1:15.23 
 1  200 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  2:48.47 
 1  400 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  6:01.60 
 1  800 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  12:12.75 
 1  1500 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  23:40.85 
 7  50 Back  George D Thayer  80  OREG  Oregon  50.75 

Men 90-94 SCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  43.81 
 1  100 Free  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  1:44.97 
 1  200 Free  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  4:05.72 
 1  50 Back  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  56.86 
 1  100 Back  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  2:06.99 
 1  200 Back  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  4:28.04 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #56Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #14
Sponsor #61Sponsor #58Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #36