USMS Top 10

2016 USMS Top 10 SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  23  TOC  Pacific  24.13 
 10  50 Free  Anna K Senko  23  TOC  Pacific  24.74 
 1  100 Free  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  23  TOC  Pacific  52.10 
 2  100 Free  Catherine Breed  23  MEMO  Pacific  52.41 
 4  100 Free  Kathryn T Murphy  23  TOC  Pacific  52.88 
 2  200 Free  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  23  TOC  Pacific  1:53.79 
 5  200 Free  Allison A Arnold  23  TOC  Pacific  1:57.79 
 2  500 Free  Allison A Arnold  23  TOC  Pacific  4:58.27 
 4  500 Free  Catherine Breed  23  MEMO  Pacific  5:08.09 
 5  500 Free  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  23  TOC  Pacific  5:13.88 
 1  1000 Free  Allison A Arnold  23  TOC  Pacific  10:31.11 
 2  1000 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  22  STAN  Pacific  10:51.35 
 1  1650 Free  Allison A Arnold  23  TOC  Pacific  17:27.91 
 3  50 Back  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  23  TOC  Pacific  27.64 
 6  50 Back  Elyssa Pedote  23  TOC  Pacific  28.18 
 9  50 Back  Jeanette C Dove  23  USF  Pacific  28.94 
 3  100 Back  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  23  TOC  Pacific  58.02 
 4  100 Back  Anna K Senko  23  TOC  Pacific  58.15 
 7  100 Back  Elyssa Pedote  23  TOC  Pacific  1:00.31 
 2  200 Back  Anna K Senko  23  TOC  Pacific  2:04.64 
 3  200 Back  Catherine Breed  23  MEMO  Pacific  2:05.03 
 4  200 Back  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  23  TOC  Pacific  2:06.25 
 6  200 Back  Elyssa Pedote  23  TOC  Pacific  2:09.67 
 9  200 Back  Morgan R Miller  22  SCVM  Pacific  2:16.67 
 3  50 Breast  Allison A Arnold  23  TOC  Pacific  30.69 
 10  50 Breast  Danae Petrakis  23  USF  Pacific  32.12 
 2  100 Breast  Allison A Arnold  23  TOC  Pacific  1:08.11 
 3  100 Breast  Danae Petrakis  23  USF  Pacific  1:08.21 
 1  200 Breast  Allison A Arnold  23  TOC  Pacific  2:21.47 
 7  200 Breast  Danae Petrakis  23  USF  Pacific  2:33.63 
 1  50 Fly  Anna K Senko  23  TOC  Pacific  25.37 
 3  100 Fly  Catherine Breed  23  MEMO  Pacific  55.77 
 5  100 Fly  Anna K Senko  23  TOC  Pacific  56.59 
 10  100 IM  Elyssa Pedote  23  TOC  Pacific  1:02.24 
 1  200 IM  Allison A Arnold  23  TOC  Pacific  2:05.51 
 2  200 IM  Anna K Senko  23  TOC  Pacific  2:05.86 
 1  400 IM  Anna K Senko  23  TOC  Pacific  4:33.45 
 2  400 IM  Mackenzie M Leake  22  STAN  Pacific  4:40.89 

Women 25-29 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  23.34 
 4  50 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  29  TOC  Pacific  23.97 
 10  50 Free  Kathleen E McGraw  29  TOC  Pacific  24.38 
 2  100 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  29  TOC  Pacific  51.75 
 5  100 Free  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  52.91 
 8  100 Free  Christine V Hughes  25  TOC  Pacific  53.43 
 1  200 Free  Katie C Kastes  26  TOC  Pacific  1:52.57 
 3  200 Free  Christine A Olson  25  TOC  Pacific  1:55.95 
 1  500 Free  Katie C Kastes  26  TOC  Pacific  4:59.32 
 8  1000 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  26  WCM  Pacific  11:22.02 
 9  1650 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  26  WCM  Pacific  19:33.37 
 1  50 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  29  TOC  Pacific  26.13 
 4  50 Back  Becca Wyant  25  MEMO  Pacific  27.81 
 8  50 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  MEMO  Pacific  28.41 
 1  100 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  29  TOC  Pacific  57.27 
 6  100 Back  Katy Houston  28  TOC  Pacific  1:00.97 
 1  200 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  MEMO  Pacific  2:04.62 
 4  50 Breast  Christine A Olson  25  TOC  Pacific  30.22 
 5  50 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  29  TOC  Pacific  30.23 
 6  50 Breast  Katy Houston  28  TOC  Pacific  30.32 
 9  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  30.57 
 3  100 Breast  Katy Houston  28  TOC  Pacific  1:05.42 
 5  100 Breast  Christine A Olson  25  TOC  Pacific  1:05.61 
 3  200 Breast  Katy Houston  28  TOC  Pacific  2:19.67 
 5  200 Breast  Christine A Olson  25  TOC  Pacific  2:21.50 
 6  200 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  MEMO  Pacific  2:21.76 
 4  50 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  25.56 
 8  50 Fly  Katie C Kastes  26  TOC  Pacific  26.24 
 1  100 Fly  Katie C Kastes  26  TOC  Pacific  56.45 
 2  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  56.67 
 1  200 Fly  Katie C Kastes  26  TOC  Pacific  2:04.49 
 1  100 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  MEMO  Pacific  57.93 
 3  100 IM  Katy Houston  28  TOC  Pacific  59.06 
 5  100 IM  Kathleen E McGraw  29  TOC  Pacific  59.47 
 10  100 IM  Christine A Olson  25  TOC  Pacific  59.91 
 4  200 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  MEMO  Pacific  2:09.07 
 6  200 IM  Christine A Olson  25  TOC  Pacific  2:09.38 
 7  200 IM  Katy Houston  28  TOC  Pacific  2:09.56 
 2  400 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  MEMO  Pacific  4:32.09 

Women 30-34 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Cara Davidoff  30  TOC  Pacific  25.31 
 5  100 Free  Cara Davidoff  30  TOC  Pacific  55.04 
 4  200 Free  Cara Davidoff  30  TOC  Pacific  1:59.47 
 2  50 Back  Naoko Watanabe  33  TOC  Pacific  27.78 
 2  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  33  TOC  Pacific  59.32 
 1  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  33  TOC  Pacific  2:11.48 
 10  200 Back  Laura M Condon  30  MEMO  Pacific  2:21.20 
 6  50 Breast  Lauren E Au  31  CALM  Pacific  32.89 
 5  200 Breast  Meghan S Hardin  34  NBA  Pacific  2:37.65 
 5  50 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  33  TOC  Pacific  26.94 
 3  100 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  33  TOC  Pacific  59.61 
 4  100 Fly  Laura P Mosca  34  TSUN  Pacific  59.92 
 8  100 IM  Naoko Watanabe  33  TOC  Pacific  1:02.00 

Women 35-39 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  24.42 
 4  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  53.11 
 8  200 Free  Ericka L Richards  37  WCM  Pacific  1:59.62 
 2  500 Free  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  5:20.60 
 2  1000 Free  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  11:12.89 
 5  1000 Free  Tesla E Profumo  39  CRUZ  Pacific  11:30.96 
 1  1650 Free  Heidi S George  39  UC38  Pacific  17:01.98 
 9  1650 Free  Michelle Rowe  39  TVM  Pacific  21:04.93 
 10  1650 Free  Sarah L Groskopf  35  TVM  Pacific  21:05.82 
 4  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  28.29 
 8  200 Back  Ericka L Richards  37  WCM  Pacific  2:23.89 
 2  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  30.82 
 3  50 Breast  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  31.28 
 1  100 Breast  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  1:06.94 
 2  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  2:30.68 
 3  200 Breast  Ericka L Richards  37  WCM  Pacific  2:33.41 
 6  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  26.85 
 3  100 IM  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  1:01.04 

Women 40-44 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Fly  Dawn J Lawrie  40  SNM  Pacific  2:41.53 

Women 45-49 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Alison H Zamanian  45  WCM  Pacific  26.12 
 5  100 Free  Alison H Zamanian  45  WCM  Pacific  56.39 
 1  500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  45  WCM  Pacific  5:09.18 
 1  1000 Free  Alison H Zamanian  45  WCM  Pacific  10:36.22 
 1  1650 Free  Alison H Zamanian  45  WCM  Pacific  17:39.79 
 4  200 Back  Alison H Zamanian  45  WCM  Pacific  2:15.26 
 9  200 Breast  Cynthia J Hertzer  46  CRUZ  Pacific  2:48.52 
 3  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  45  WCM  Pacific  1:02.57 
 1  200 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  45  WCM  Pacific  2:14.36 
 10  400 IM  Sara H Jones  47  SRM  Pacific  5:25.65 

Women 50-54 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Sarah E Quick  52  NBA  Pacific  26.28 
 4  1650 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  53  DAM  Pacific  19:54.55 
 6  1650 Free  Lisa A Ward  52  WCM  Pacific  20:14.60 
 7  1650 Free  Sarah E Quick  52  NBA  Pacific  20:18.55 
 7  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  52  WCM  Pacific  2:48.77 
 9  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  28.84 
 8  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  1:05.38 
 5  100 IM  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  1:06.18 
 9  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  2:27.44 
 9  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  52  WCM  Pacific  5:19.73 

Women 55-59 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  27.37 
 7  100 Free  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  59.60 
 9  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  58  SRVM  Pacific  59.97 
 3  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  57  TOC  Pacific  2:10.52 
 4  200 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  58  SRVM  Pacific  2:11.33 
 7  200 Free  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  2:13.84 
 3  500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  57  TOC  Pacific  5:53.88 
 4  500 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  58  SRVM  Pacific  5:55.42 
 1  1000 Free  Marguerite Meyer  57  TOC  Pacific  12:01.30 
 1  1650 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  57  WCM  Pacific  19:11.49 
 2  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  57  TOC  Pacific  20:04.11 
 4  50 Back  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  31.57 
 10  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  56  NUTS  Pacific  32.73 
 1  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  58  SRVM  Pacific  1:05.98 
 6  100 Back  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  1:08.62 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  58  SRVM  Pacific  2:23.74 
 5  200 Back  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  2:31.79 
 8  200 Back  Marguerite Meyer  57  TOC  Pacific  2:33.68 
 8  200 Breast  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  2:53.10 
 9  100 IM  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  1:10.19 
 3  200 IM  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  2:35.67 
 1  400 IM  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  5:26.73 
 9  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  57  TOC  Pacific  5:51.35 

Women 60-64 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  26.98 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  57.46 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  2:05.75 
 10  1000 Free  Susan P Helmrich  60  LNRS  Pacific  13:04.37 
 9  1650 Free  Susan P Helmrich  60  LNRS  Pacific  22:08.39 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  29.99 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  1:05.78 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  2:24.88 
 8  50 Breast  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  37.72 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  29.84 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  1:05.91 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  1:07.65 

Women 65-69 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  30.86 
 8  50 Free  Celeste Miller  66  SNM  Pacific  31.17 
 5  100 Free  Celeste Miller  66  SNM  Pacific  1:07.79 
 8  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  1:10.14 
 2  200 Free  Celeste Miller  66  SNM  Pacific  2:25.21 
 5  200 Free  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  2:31.50 
 8  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  2:37.52 
 2  500 Free  Celeste Miller  66  SNM  Pacific  6:31.31 
 2  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  66  SNM  Pacific  13:16.05 
 8  1000 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  68  TAM  Pacific  14:39.54 
 7  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  68  TAM  Pacific  24:28.10 
 6  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  39.22 
 9  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  1:25.72 
 4  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  40.25 
 5  100 Breast  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  1:31.09 
 2  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  3:18.47 
 3  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  67  SNM  Pacific  33.57 
 6  50 Fly  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  35.83 
 5  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  67  SNM  Pacific  1:25.80 
 3  100 IM  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  1:19.15 
 9  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  1:24.99 
 5  400 IM  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  6:22.53 

Women 70-74 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  74  TAM  Pacific  33.62 
 5  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  74  TAM  Pacific  1:17.54 
 5  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  74  TAM  Pacific  2:56.43 
 9  200 Free  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:05.16 
 5  500 Free  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  7:54.32 
 7  1000 Free  Kate A Coleman  73  USF  Pacific  17:58.86 
 4  1650 Free  Nancy J Ridout  74  TAM  Pacific  27:50.36 
 5  1650 Free  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  27:53.01 
 10  50 Back  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  46.55 
 5  100 Back  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  1:36.59 
 6  100 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  73  DAM  Pacific  1:40.65 
 2  200 Back  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:22.70 
 4  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  73  DAM  Pacific  3:37.32 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  41.50 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  1:31.44 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  3:20.05 
 1  50 Fly  Diana F Todd  72  SNM  Pacific  38.18 
 6  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  41.35 
 10  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  74  DAM  Pacific  48.25 
 2  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  1:31.51 
 7  100 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:46.25 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  3:23.14 
 3  200 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  3:55.28 
 8  200 Fly  Diane Renshaw  70  MVM  Pacific  4:24.08 
 2  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  1:26.43 
 2  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  3:10.47 
 8  200 IM  Marcia M Hill  71  WCM  Pacific  3:49.88 
 2  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  6:42.56 

Women 75-79 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  42.05 
 3  100 Free  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  1:27.96 
 4  200 Free  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  3:13.63 
 4  500 Free  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  8:36.70 
 8  1650 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  77  USF  Pacific  35:57.00 
 8  100 Back  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  1:49.59 
 8  200 Back  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  3:58.54 
 2  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  78  TAM  Pacific  47.69 
 5  50 Breast  Nancy Stretch  76  TOC  Pacific  50.66 
 8  50 Breast  Harriet A Rodriguez  76  NUTS  Pacific  57.42 
 10  50 Breast  Anice W Flesh  79  NUTS  Pacific  58.20 
 3  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  78  TAM  Pacific  1:50.55 
 6  100 Breast  Nancy Stretch  76  TOC  Pacific  1:56.55 
 3  200 Breast  Nancy Stretch  76  TOC  Pacific  4:06.25 
 4  200 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  78  TAM  Pacific  4:08.58 
 9  200 Breast  Anice W Flesh  79  NUTS  Pacific  4:45.92 
 6  50 Fly  Nancy Stretch  76  TOC  Pacific  53.01 
 3  100 Fly  Nancy Stretch  76  TOC  Pacific  1:56.07 
 6  100 IM  Nancy Stretch  76  TOC  Pacific  1:47.87 
 7  100 IM  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  1:49.07 
 5  200 IM  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  3:50.36 
 6  200 IM  Nancy Stretch  76  TOC  Pacific  3:51.67 
 4  400 IM  Nancy Stretch  76  TOC  Pacific  8:11.92 

Women 80-84 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  80  SMM  Pacific  42.68 
 5  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  46.08 
 10  100 Free  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  1:56.53 
 3  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  80  SMM  Pacific  3:27.86 
 1  500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  80  SMM  Pacific  8:53.23 
 8  500 Free  Janet L Bensu  83  USF  Pacific  11:43.57 
 1  1000 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  80  SMM  Pacific  18:22.99 
 3  1000 Free  Janet L Bensu  83  USF  Pacific  22:01.83 
 1  1650 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  80  SMM  Pacific  30:46.75 
 2  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  80  SMM  Pacific  49.22 
 7  50 Back  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  57.54 
 2  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  80  SMM  Pacific  1:49.35 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  1:00.22 
 3  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  2:15.73 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  54.78 
 7  50 Fly  Joan E Chace  81  RINC  Pacific  1:19.39 
 2  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  2:30.63 
 3  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  2:00.02 
 3  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  4:23.22 

Women 85-89 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  49.11 
 5  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  1:48.36 
 2  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  3:51.70 
 4  1650 Free  Ann M Lambertson  85  SMM  Pacific  44:04.49 
 3  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  55.96 
 3  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  2:02.70 
 10  200 Back  Marilyn A Mutzner  87  TCAM  Pacific  6:09.80 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  55.14 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  2:01.37 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  4:20.23 
 1  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  1:02.33 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  1:58.91 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  4:21.54 

Men 18-24 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Matthew R Murray  24  TOC  Pacific  20.91 
 7  50 Free  Cole W Davis  23  TOC  Pacific  21.07 
 9  50 Free  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  21.21 
 8  100 Free  Cole W Davis  23  TOC  Pacific  47.06 
 9  100 Free  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  47.11 
 10  100 Free  Matthew R Murray  24  TOC  Pacific  47.15 
 4  500 Free  Bryan T Offutt  24  TOC  Pacific  4:52.07 
 10  500 Free  Nicholas R Trowbridge  24  TOC  Pacific  4:59.31 
 4  1000 Free  Joe F Brinkman  22  STAN  Pacific  10:27.70 
 1  50 Back  Matthew R Murray  24  TOC  Pacific  23.20 
 5  50 Back  Matt Hurko  24  TOC  Pacific  23.95 
 7  50 Back  Nicholas R Trowbridge  24  TOC  Pacific  24.09 
 1  100 Back  Matthew R Murray  24  TOC  Pacific  50.01 
 3  100 Back  Matt Hurko  24  TOC  Pacific  51.73 
 6  100 Back  Nicholas R Trowbridge  24  TOC  Pacific  52.40 
 4  200 Back  Bryan T Offutt  24  TOC  Pacific  1:55.85 
 10  200 Back  Eric R Hallman  24  MEMO  Pacific  2:06.75 
 1  50 Breast  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  25.28 
 1  100 Breast  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  55.73 
 2  200 Breast  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  2:06.56 
 6  200 Breast  Joe F Brinkman  22  STAN  Pacific  2:15.47 
 6  50 Fly  Matthew R Murray  24  TOC  Pacific  22.87 
 10  50 Fly  Cole W Davis  23  TOC  Pacific  23.06 
 2  100 Fly  Matthew R Murray  24  TOC  Pacific  49.65 
 9  100 Fly  Matt Hurko  24  TOC  Pacific  51.16 
 2  200 Fly  Eric R Hallman  24  MEMO  Pacific  1:58.58 
 2  100 IM  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  50.61 
 6  100 IM  Ben S Hinshaw  24  TOC  Pacific  53.01 
 7  100 IM  Matthew R Murray  24  TOC  Pacific  53.09 
 1  200 IM  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  1:53.37 
 3  200 IM  Ben S Hinshaw  24  TOC  Pacific  1:58.06 
 5  200 IM  Bryan T Offutt  24  TOC  Pacific  1:58.69 
 7  200 IM  Eric R Hallman  24  MEMO  Pacific  1:59.50 
 1  400 IM  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  4:06.97 
 2  400 IM  Bryan T Offutt  24  TOC  Pacific  4:18.11 

Men 25-29 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Andrew Saeta  25  TOC  Pacific  20.37 
 7  50 Free  Kevin Ferguson  25  TOC  Pacific  20.72 
 8  50 Free  Jonathan C Leopold  26  TOC  Pacific  20.73 
 1  100 Free  Andrew Saeta  25  TOC  Pacific  45.10 
 3  100 Free  Kevin Ferguson  25  TOC  Pacific  45.52 
 6  100 Free  Christopher J Talbott  29  TOC  Pacific  46.16 
 8  100 Free  Rob H Newell  26  TOC  Pacific  46.66 
 10  100 Free  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  46.74 
 1  200 Free  Jason E Dunford  29  TOC  Pacific  1:40.13 
 2  200 Free  Andrew Saeta  25  TOC  Pacific  1:41.10 
 10  500 Free  Stanley M Buncher  29  TOC  Pacific  5:04.20 
 7  1000 Free  Kyle T Leimkuhler  28  MVM  Pacific  10:59.14 
 7  1650 Free  Adam D Eilath  28  USF  Pacific  18:28.23 
 2  50 Back  Andrew Saeta  25  TOC  Pacific  21.98 
 7  50 Back  Rob H Newell  26  TOC  Pacific  23.70 
 2  100 Back  Andrew Saeta  25  TOC  Pacific  48.50 
 7  100 Back  Rob H Newell  26  TOC  Pacific  50.92 
 3  200 Back  Rob H Newell  26  TOC  Pacific  1:50.54 
 1  50 Breast  Christopher C Burckle  28  TOC  Pacific  24.86 
 2  50 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  26  TOC  Pacific  24.87 
 8  50 Breast  Andrew Saeta  25  TOC  Pacific  26.40 
 1  100 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  26  TOC  Pacific  53.51 
 2  100 Breast  Christopher C Burckle  28  TOC  Pacific  53.91 
 1  200 Breast  Christopher C Burckle  28  TOC  Pacific  1:56.51 
 2  200 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  26  TOC  Pacific  1:58.34 
 7  200 Breast  Roger W Ward  25  MEMO  Pacific  2:09.24 
 9  200 Breast  Eric T Friedland  25  TOC  Pacific  2:10.50 
 10  200 Breast  Matthew S Talmadge  26  TOC  Pacific  2:10.71 
 2  50 Fly  Jason E Dunford  29  TOC  Pacific  21.84 
 3  50 Fly  Andrew Saeta  25  TOC  Pacific  22.14 
 7  50 Fly  Kevin Ferguson  25  TOC  Pacific  22.66 
 3  100 Fly  Jason E Dunford  29  TOC  Pacific  48.77 
 9  200 Fly  Matthew S Talmadge  26  TOC  Pacific  2:03.61 
 2  100 IM  Jonathan C Leopold  26  TOC  Pacific  50.64 
 3  100 IM  Christopher C Burckle  27  TOC  Pacific  50.91 
 8  100 IM  Kevin Ferguson  25  TOC  Pacific  51.58 
 1  200 IM  Jonathan C Leopold  26  TOC  Pacific  1:50.42 
 6  200 IM  Roger W Ward  25  MEMO  Pacific  1:58.08 
 5  400 IM  Douwe Yntema  26  TOC  Pacific  4:21.72 
 9  400 IM  Adam D Eilath  28  USF  Pacific  4:37.62 

Men 30-34 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  500 Free  Keith Ryan  32  SON  Pacific  4:55.47 
 4  1650 Free  Quinn W Fitzgerald  32  TOC  Pacific  18:33.05 
 1  50 Back  Ian Powell  30  USF  Pacific  24.84 
 6  50 Back  Thomas C Gregory  30  MEMO  Pacific  25.72 
 5  100 Back  Ian Powell  30  USF  Pacific  54.74 
 4  200 Back  Ian Powell  30  USF  Pacific  1:58.89 
 6  200 Back  Keith Ryan  32  SON  Pacific  2:01.13 
 3  50 Breast  Egan Gans  30  TOC  Pacific  26.33 
 1  100 Breast  Egan Gans  30  TOC  Pacific  57.37 
 5  200 Breast  Egan Gans  30  TOC  Pacific  2:13.01 
 7  50 Fly  Ian Powell  30  USF  Pacific  23.50 
 8  50 Fly  Thomas C Gregory  30  MEMO  Pacific  23.62 
 3  100 Fly  Thomas C Gregory  30  MEMO  Pacific  51.32 
 5  100 Fly  Kohei Asano  33  RINC  Pacific  51.84 
 8  100 Fly  Ian Powell  30  USF  Pacific  52.73 

Men 35-39 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  38  TOC  Pacific  20.83 
 2  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  35  TOC  Pacific  21.12 
 4  500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  36  WCM  Pacific  4:57.83 
 2  1000 Free  Andy J Nonaka  36  WCM  Pacific  10:19.29 
 6  1000 Free  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  10:33.46 
 10  1000 Free  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  11:03.83 
 2  1650 Free  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  17:38.06 
 6  1650 Free  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  18:09.53 
 10  1650 Free  Nicholas J Hanley  36  VACA  Pacific  18:56.28 
 6  50 Back  Trent T Holsman  35  TOC  Pacific  24.92 
 6  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  2:05.08 
 5  50 Breast  Trent T Holsman  35  TOC  Pacific  27.76 
 8  50 Breast  Scott C Greenwood  38  TOC  Pacific  27.89 
 1  100 IM  Trent T Holsman  35  TOC  Pacific  53.38 
 10  100 IM  Scott C Greenwood  38  TOC  Pacific  55.42 
 7  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  36  WCM  Pacific  4:27.03 
 10  400 IM  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  4:33.01 

Men 40-44 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  David C Cole  40  CRUZ  Pacific  21.51 
 2  100 Free  David C Cole  40  CRUZ  Pacific  47.62 
 8  100 Free  Tedder P Stevenson  42  UC38  Pacific  48.99 
 9  100 Free  Mike Pyle  40  STAN  Pacific  49.01 
 2  200 Free  David C Cole  40  CRUZ  Pacific  1:45.32 
 5  200 Free  Matthew G Niemi  42  USF  Pacific  1:49.29 
 2  500 Free  Matthew G Niemi  42  USF  Pacific  4:58.86 
 9  1000 Free  Mark T Fahlen  44  MAAC  Pacific  11:00.59 
 1  50 Back  David C Cole  40  CRUZ  Pacific  24.87 
 3  50 Back  David E Bell  40  CRUZ  Pacific  25.26 
 2  100 Back  David C Cole  40  CRUZ  Pacific  53.58 
 3  100 Back  David E Bell  40  CRUZ  Pacific  55.25 
 1  200 Back  David E Bell  40  CRUZ  Pacific  2:00.71 
 7  200 Breast  Alexander D Dailey  40  USF  Pacific  2:16.35 
 10  200 Breast  Matthew G Niemi  42  USF  Pacific  2:19.42 
 5  50 Fly  Tedder P Stevenson  42  UC38  Pacific  24.00 
 2  100 Fly  Tedder P Stevenson  42  UC38  Pacific  52.33 
 9  200 Fly  Chris Mack  40  WCM  Pacific  2:14.16 
 5  100 IM  David C Cole  40  CRUZ  Pacific  54.76 
 9  100 IM  Tedder P Stevenson  42  UC38  Pacific  55.68 
 2  200 IM  Tedder P Stevenson  42  UC38  Pacific  2:00.01 
 4  200 IM  Matthew G Niemi  42  USF  Pacific  2:03.17 
 1  400 IM  Matthew G Niemi  42  USF  Pacific  4:23.43 

Men 45-49 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1650 Free  Barton S Wells  48  UC38  Pacific  17:22.07 
 9  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  57.35 

Men 50-54 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Steven V Ennis  52  WCM  Pacific  27.50 
 9  200 Back  Hector Chao  52  WCM  Pacific  2:11.86 
 4  50 Fly  Keith D Peschel  50  SMST  Pacific  24.93 
 7  100 Fly  Keith D Peschel  50  SMST  Pacific  55.78 

Men 55-59 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Kurt E Wilson  56  CRUZ  Pacific  23.89 
 7  100 Free  Paul V Carter  58  TOC  Pacific  52.12 
 10  200 Free  Steve Cutting  58  TVM  Pacific  1:58.23 
 6  500 Free  Mark E Evans  57  DAM  Pacific  5:20.41 
 7  1650 Free  Steven R Czekala  56  TSUN  Pacific  19:14.03 
 8  1650 Free  Steve Cutting  58  TVM  Pacific  19:17.50 
 9  1650 Free  Chris J Tainty  56  CRUZ  Pacific  19:19.66 
 8  200 Back  Steve Cutting  58  TVM  Pacific  2:14.94 
 2  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  58  TOC  Pacific  24.39 
 2  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  58  TOC  Pacific  54.26 
 8  200 Fly  Mark E Evans  58  DAM  Pacific  2:20.10 
 5  100 IM  Paul V Carter  58  TOC  Pacific  59.06 
 3  200 IM  Paul V Carter  58  TOC  Pacific  2:10.24 
 7  400 IM  Steven R Czekala  56  TSUN  Pacific  4:54.88 
 8  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  58  WCM  Pacific  4:59.01 
 9  400 IM  Steve Cutting  59  TVM  Pacific  4:59.63 

Men 60-64 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Steve L Baxter  61  CLOV  Pacific  24.23 
 10  50 Free  Jim Helm  60  SVAM  Pacific  24.25 
 8  100 Free  Jim Helm  60  SVAM  Pacific  53.05 
 2  200 Free  Jim Helm  60  SVAM  Pacific  1:57.61 
 7  500 Free  John P Nelson  62  JAMM  Pacific  5:42.33 
 5  1650 Free  John P Nelson  62  JAMM  Pacific  19:29.42 
 10  50 Back  Carl Colvard  60  STAN  Pacific  29.44 
 10  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  61  RHMS  Pacific  1:04.78 
 8  50 Breast  Craig J Conrad  61  UC38  Pacific  30.81 
 9  200 Breast  Steven E Haufler  63  OCCM  Pacific  2:39.53 
 8  50 Fly  Steve L Baxter  61  CLOV  Pacific  26.25 
 9  100 Fly  Steven E Haufler  63  OCCM  Pacific  1:01.75 
 7  200 Fly  Steve Mundschau  62  USF  Pacific  2:32.22 
 7  200 IM  Steven E Haufler  63  OCCM  Pacific  2:22.74 

Men 65-69 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  69  DAM  Pacific  25.66 
 9  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  69  DAM  Pacific  57.82 
 8  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  66  TAM  Pacific  2:06.52 
 9  200 Free  Joel R Wilson  67  CRUZ  Pacific  2:09.22 
 4  500 Free  Joel R Wilson  67  CRUZ  Pacific  5:45.94 
 9  500 Free  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  5:59.12 
 4  1000 Free  Joel R Wilson  67  CRUZ  Pacific  11:53.25 
 5  1000 Free  Tim Broderick  65  STAN  Pacific  12:08.35 
 8  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  12:20.43 
 5  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  20:24.60 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  29.88 
 2  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  1:05.62 
 10  100 Back  Alan D Bernard  66  TAM  Pacific  1:08.70 
 2  200 Back  Alek I Shestakov  67  OAK  Pacific  2:21.92 
 5  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  2:25.84 
 2  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  69  DAM  Pacific  27.46 
 5  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  69  DAM  Pacific  1:03.69 
 2  200 Fly  Joel R Wilson  67  CRUZ  Pacific  2:32.54 
 4  200 Fly  Alek I Shestakov  67  OAK  Pacific  2:39.60 
 5  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  66  TAM  Pacific  2:39.66 
 7  100 IM  Andrew M McPherson  69  DAM  Pacific  1:06.25 
 2  200 IM  Tim Broderick  65  STAN  Pacific  2:17.03 
 5  200 IM  Joel R Wilson  67  CRUZ  Pacific  2:26.40 
 10  200 IM  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  2:31.52 
 2  400 IM  Joel R Wilson  67  CRUZ  Pacific  5:03.22 
 9  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  66  MAM  Pacific  5:32.19 

Men 70-74 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  25.71 
 2  100 Free  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  57.89 
 10  100 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  1:03.03 
 3  200 Free  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  2:14.20 
 5  200 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  2:20.57 
 2  500 Free  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  6:17.50 
 6  500 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  6:34.31 
 6  1000 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  13:53.96 
 8  1000 Free  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  14:36.04 
 3  1650 Free  Bill Dawson  73  MELO  Pacific  23:33.62 
 4  1650 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  23:38.12 
 8  1650 Free  Joseph R Walker  74  SNM  Pacific  24:55.47 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  29.74 
 9  50 Back  Richard C Ennis  71  RAMS  Pacific  34.14 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  1:06.05 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  2:26.32 
 3  200 Back  Richard T Todd  74  TCAM  Pacific  2:45.71 
 4  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  34.16 
 5  50 Breast  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  34.74 
 3  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  1:16.99 
 6  100 Breast  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  1:19.02 
 5  200 Breast  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  2:58.15 
 6  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  74  TCAM  Pacific  2:59.23 
 1  50 Fly  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  28.18 
 7  50 Fly  Richard C Ennis  71  RAMS  Pacific  29.73 
 1  100 Fly  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  1:05.03 
 9  100 Fly  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  1:25.15 
 4  200 Fly  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  3:11.69 
 2  100 IM  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  1:07.25 
 9  100 IM  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  1:15.19 
 2  200 IM  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  2:34.12 
 5  200 IM  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  2:47.31 
 1  400 IM  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  5:36.51 
 5  400 IM  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  6:16.60 
 10  400 IM  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  6:30.16 

Men 75-79 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Murray L McLachlan  75  MELO  Pacific  2:38.91 
 10  200 Free  David M Fairfield  76  TCAM  Pacific  2:48.13 
 3  500 Free  Murray L McLachlan  75  MELO  Pacific  6:59.81 
 8  500 Free  David M Fairfield  76  TCAM  Pacific  7:44.30 
 10  500 Free  James F Shaw  75  RINC  Pacific  7:49.62 
 6  1000 Free  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  16:09.82 
 7  1000 Free  James F Shaw  75  RINC  Pacific  16:17.01 
 2  1650 Free  Ralph E Brott  76  BAY  Pacific  25:23.82 
 4  1650 Free  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  26:36.67 
 10  100 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  76  WCM  Pacific  1:26.85 
 8  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  77  VWM  Pacific  42.33 
 9  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  77  VWM  Pacific  3:44.44 
 4  50 Fly  James F Shaw  75  RINC  Pacific  34.98 
 10  50 Fly  Jim E Perilman  77  VWM  Pacific  39.68 
 4  100 Fly  James F Shaw  75  RINC  Pacific  1:30.86 
 6  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  77  VWM  Pacific  1:39.84 
 10  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  1:44.33 
 3  200 Fly  James F Shaw  75  RINC  Pacific  3:40.99 
 5  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  4:02.02 
 5  200 IM  Murray L McLachlan  75  MELO  Pacific  3:10.19 
 8  200 IM  David M Fairfield  76  TCAM  Pacific  3:20.98 
 3  400 IM  David M Fairfield  76  TCAM  Pacific  7:06.76 
 4  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  7:27.82 
 8  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  77  VWM  Pacific  8:44.57 

Men 80-84 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  20:06.05 
 7  1650 Free  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  33:51.35 
 9  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  82  WCM  Pacific  1:38.11 
 10  200 Back  Bob O Garretson  82  TCAM  Pacific  4:03.12 
 7  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  43.95 
 9  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  1:42.95 
 6  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  3:56.06 
 7  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  84  SNM  Pacific  3:57.05 
 10  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  4:06.22 
 8  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  2:10.62 
 3  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  82  MELO  Pacific  5:45.53 
 5  200 Fly  William E Grohe  82  USF  Pacific  8:14.05 
 3  400 IM  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  8:46.81 
 5  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  8:57.55 
 6  400 IM  William E Grohe  82  USF  Pacific  12:27.80 

Men 85-89 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  53.06 
 4  100 Back  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  2:12.96 
 4  200 Back  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  4:48.05 
 4  50 Breast  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  1:01.51 
 6  100 IM  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  2:28.37 

Men 90-94 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Verne H Scott  91  TCAM  Pacific  1:31.49 
 4  50 Back  Verne H Scott  91  TCAM  Pacific  1:24.73 
 2  100 Back  Verne H Scott  91  TCAM  Pacific  3:04.00 
Sponsor #58Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #56
Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #20