USMS Top 10

2015 USMS Top 10 SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Kathryn T Murphy  22  TOC  Pacific  23.64 
 7  50 Free  Anna K Senko  22  TOC  Pacific  24.28 
 9  50 Free  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  24.86 
 3  100 Free  Kathryn T Murphy  22  TOC  Pacific  52.09 
 2  200 Free  Kathryn T Murphy  22  TOC  Pacific  1:53.84 
 3  200 Free  Allison A Arnold  22  TOC  Pacific  1:55.21 
 2  500 Free  Allison A Arnold  22  TOC  Pacific  5:11.04 
 3  50 Back  Anna K Senko  22  TOC  Pacific  26.86 
 4  50 Back  Lauren Bugglin  24  MEMO  Pacific  27.26 
 8  50 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  27.96 
 1  100 Back  Anna K Senko  22  TOC  Pacific  56.30 
 6  100 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  59.16 
 1  200 Back  Anna K Senko  22  TOC  Pacific  2:04.03 
 7  200 Back  Lia B Schallert  24  USF  Pacific  2:19.60 
 4  50 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  30.81 
 5  50 Breast  Christine A Olson  24  TOC  Pacific  31.26 
 3  100 Breast  Christine A Olson  24  TOC  Pacific  1:06.53 
 4  100 Breast  Allison A Arnold  22  TOC  Pacific  1:07.81 
 7  100 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  1:08.14 
 9  100 Breast  Danae Petrakis  22  USF  Pacific  1:08.47 
 3  200 Breast  Allison A Arnold  22  TOC  Pacific  2:23.79 
 4  200 Breast  Christine A Olson  24  TOC  Pacific  2:24.32 
 7  200 Breast  Emily A Saccullo  20  WCM  Pacific  2:26.66 
 8  200 Breast  Danae Petrakis  22  USF  Pacific  2:27.26 
 1  50 Fly  Anna K Senko  22  TOC  Pacific  25.58 
 5  50 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  26.18 
 8  50 Fly  Kathryn T Murphy  22  TOC  Pacific  26.69 
 2  100 Fly  Anna K Senko  22  TOC  Pacific  55.11 
 10  100 Fly  Christine A Olson  24  TOC  Pacific  1:00.03 
 5  200 Fly  Katherine W Reeves  24  TOC  Pacific  2:17.03 
 2  100 IM  Anna K Senko  22  TOC  Pacific  58.02 
 5  100 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  59.12 
 8  100 IM  Kathryn T Murphy  22  TOC  Pacific  1:00.50 
 2  200 IM  Anna K Senko  22  TOC  Pacific  2:05.64 
 4  200 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  2:09.72 
 5  200 IM  Allison A Arnold  22  TOC  Pacific  2:09.84 
 6  200 IM  Christine A Olson  24  TOC  Pacific  2:10.31 
 2  400 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  4:33.94 
 3  400 IM  Allison A Arnold  22  TOC  Pacific  4:37.17 
 10  400 IM  Sophia K Yamauchi  22  SRM  Pacific  4:56.57 

Women 25-29 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Katherine Raatz  26  TOC  Pacific  23.38 
 2  50 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  28  TOC  Pacific  23.68 
 5  50 Free  Amanda M Sims  26  OAM  Pacific  23.99 
 6  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  24.08 
 4  100 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  28  TOC  Pacific  52.32 
 1  200 Free  Katie C Kastes  25  TOC  Pacific  1:52.35 
 3  200 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  28  TOC  Pacific  1:53.87 
 8  200 Free  Cara Davidoff  29  TOC  Pacific  1:58.13 
 1  500 Free  Katie C Kastes  25  TOC  Pacific  4:56.27 
 4  500 Free  Cara Davidoff  29  TOC  Pacific  5:14.79 
 9  1000 Free  Kaelly M Farnham  28  SRM  Pacific  11:26.79 
 1  50 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  28  TOC  Pacific  26.89 
 1  100 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  28  TOC  Pacific  56.65 
 4  100 Back  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  59.69 
 2  200 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  28  TOC  Pacific  2:04.52 
 2  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  29.58 
 3  50 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  28  TOC  Pacific  29.59 
 5  50 Breast  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  30.03 
 3  100 Breast  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  1:04.45 
 4  100 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  1:04.93 
 5  100 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  28  TOC  Pacific  1:04.96 
 1  200 Breast  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  2:19.51 
 4  200 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  28  TOC  Pacific  2:26.60 
 9  200 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  2:30.24 
 1  50 Fly  Amanda M Sims  26  OAM  Pacific  24.68 
 3  50 Fly  Katherine Raatz  26  TOC  Pacific  25.30 
 5  50 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  25.97 
 10  50 Fly  Katie C Kastes  25  TOC  Pacific  26.36 
 1  100 Fly  Amanda M Sims  26  OAM  Pacific  53.20 
 3  100 Fly  Katherine Raatz  26  TOC  Pacific  55.06 
 4  100 Fly  Katie C Kastes  25  TOC  Pacific  56.05 
 6  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  57.47 
 2  200 Fly  Katie C Kastes  25  TOC  Pacific  2:02.78 
 2  100 IM  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  58.48 
 3  100 IM  Kathleen E McGraw  28  TOC  Pacific  58.89 
 5  100 IM  Katherine Raatz  26  TOC  Pacific  59.27 
 8  100 IM  Amanda M Sims  26  OAM  Pacific  59.66 
 1  200 IM  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  2:05.46 
 1  400 IM  Katie C Kastes  25  TOC  Pacific  4:26.07 
 10  400 IM  Kaelly M Farnham  28  SRM  Pacific  4:53.72 

Women 30-34 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  23.43 
 7  50 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  24.28 
 9  50 Free  Meg B Gill  30  TOC  Pacific  24.80 
 1  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  51.13 
 4  100 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  52.76 
 1  200 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  1:54.02 
 10  200 Free  Rachel V Shipp  32  TOC  Pacific  2:05.02 
 1  500 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  5:06.35 
 1  1000 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  10:41.28 
 1  1650 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  17:53.87 
 2  50 Back  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  26.49 
 4  50 Back  Naoko Watanabe  32  TOC  Pacific  27.53 
 7  50 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  28.81 
 1  100 Back  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  57.31 
 2  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  32  TOC  Pacific  58.41 
 4  100 Back  Carly Geehr  30  FREM  Pacific  1:00.33 
 5  100 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  1:00.42 
 1  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  32  TOC  Pacific  2:08.51 
 5  50 Breast  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  31.11 
 4  100 Breast  Carly Geehr  30  FREM  Pacific  1:08.36 
 2  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  25.78 
 7  50 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  32  TOC  Pacific  26.74 
 9  50 Fly  Dana J Kirk  30  FREM  Pacific  26.83 
 10  50 Fly  Meg B Gill  30  TOC  Pacific  26.86 
 2  100 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  56.75 
 4  100 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  58.75 
 5  100 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  32  TOC  Pacific  58.81 
 6  100 Fly  Dana J Kirk  30  FREM  Pacific  59.44 
 7  100 Fly  Meg B Gill  30  TOC  Pacific  59.88 
 1  200 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  2:11.97 
 4  200 Fly  Meg B Gill  30  TOC  Pacific  2:14.74 
 1  100 IM  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  58.66 
 6  100 IM  Naoko Watanabe  32  TOC  Pacific  1:00.98 
 3  200 IM  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  2:12.68 
 4  200 IM  Carly Geehr  30  FREM  Pacific  2:12.70 
 5  200 IM  Dana J Kirk  30  FREM  Pacific  2:12.74 
 1  400 IM  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  4:40.01 

Women 35-39 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  24.04 
 4  50 Free  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  24.33 
 1  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  52.21 
 4  100 Free  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  53.64 
 1  200 Free  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  1:53.56 
 5  200 Free  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  2:02.52 
 1  500 Free  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  5:10.08 
 5  500 Free  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  5:32.67 
 1  1000 Free  Heidi S George  38  UC38  Pacific  10:11.23 
 1  1650 Free  Heidi S George  38  UC38  Pacific  16:46.85 
 4  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  28.56 
 7  200 Back  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  2:19.97 
 1  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  28.68 
 2  50 Breast  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  30.46 
 1  100 Breast  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  1:01.88 
 3  100 Breast  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  1:07.26 
 1  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  2:17.51 
 5  200 Breast  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  2:31.09 
 3  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  26.07 
 4  100 Fly  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  1:00.37 
 3  100 IM  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  59.87 
 5  100 IM  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  1:00.47 
 1  200 IM  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  2:11.42 
 10  200 IM  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  2:21.39 
 6  400 IM  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  5:06.80 

Women 40-44 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  500 Free  Abby B Pledger  40  NBA  Pacific  5:35.86 
 8  1000 Free  Bonnie M Moss  43  SNM  Pacific  12:01.25 
 10  1000 Free  Stephanie Denison  44  SMST  Pacific  12:03.93 
 8  1650 Free  Stephanie Denison  44  SMST  Pacific  20:26.86 
 3  100 Fly  Margaret E Reece  43  CHIC  Pacific  1:03.44 
 1  200 Fly  Margaret E Reece  43  CHIC  Pacific  2:22.20 
 6  200 Fly  Bonnie M Moss  43  SNM  Pacific  2:26.91 
 4  400 IM  Margaret E Reece  43  CHIC  Pacific  5:08.34 
 10  400 IM  Bonnie M Moss  43  SNM  Pacific  5:15.17 

Women 45-49 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  26.04 
 9  500 Free  Lynn Jolly  49  TOC  Pacific  5:44.45 
 6  1000 Free  Lynn Jolly  49  TOC  Pacific  11:56.51 
 10  1000 Free  Cynthia J Hertzer  45  CRUZ  Pacific  12:05.41 
 8  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  30.21 
 6  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  28.38 
 3  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  1:02.97 
 7  100 Fly  Lynn Jolly  49  TOC  Pacific  1:04.93 
 2  200 Fly  Lynn Jolly  49  TOC  Pacific  2:24.52 
 7  200 Fly  Nicole Gardner  45  SNM  Pacific  2:29.69 
 5  100 IM  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  1:04.77 

Women 50-54 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Carola P Khouri  52  AHSM  Pacific  26.27 
 3  200 Free  Jill S Hernandez  54  CHIC  Pacific  1:59.93 
 5  200 Free  Margee M Curran  53  WCM  Pacific  2:04.83 
 1  500 Free  Jill S Hernandez  54  CHIC  Pacific  5:16.15 
 5  500 Free  Margee M Curran  53  WCM  Pacific  5:27.95 
 1  1000 Free  Jill S Hernandez  54  CHIC  Pacific  10:58.56 
 5  1000 Free  Margee M Curran  53  WCM  Pacific  11:13.41 
 9  1000 Free  Jana Matena  52  MELO  Pacific  11:37.50 
 7  1650 Free  Jana Matena  52  MELO  Pacific  19:34.42 
 6  50 Back  Joan A Schriger  50  TOC  Pacific  30.96 
 9  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  31.87 
 3  100 Back  Joan A Schriger  50  TOC  Pacific  1:05.75 
 7  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  1:07.39 
 3  200 Back  Joan A Schriger  50  TOC  Pacific  2:20.74 
 5  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  2:22.36 
 7  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  51  FREM  Pacific  2:46.66 
 9  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  2:47.99 
 9  50 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  54  CHIC  Pacific  29.16 
 1  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  54  CHIC  Pacific  1:02.23 
 7  100 Fly  Joan A Schriger  50  TOC  Pacific  1:05.39 
 9  100 IM  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  1:07.95 
 2  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  54  CHIC  Pacific  2:14.51 
 10  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  2:26.55 
 2  400 IM  Jill S Hernandez  54  CHIC  Pacific  4:50.90 
 5  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  5:14.37 

Women 55-59 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  56  WCM  Pacific  1:01.31 
 2  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  56  WCM  Pacific  2:10.42 
 1  500 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  56  WCM  Pacific  5:42.03 
 10  500 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  58  WCM  Pacific  6:06.03 
 4  1000 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  58  WCM  Pacific  12:19.38 
 4  1650 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  58  WCM  Pacific  20:43.47 
 2  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  55  NUTS  Pacific  30.96 
 8  50 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  55  SRM  Pacific  35.96 
 10  100 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  55  SRM  Pacific  1:19.40 
 4  200 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  55  SRM  Pacific  2:52.90 
 10  50 Fly  Martha O Joyce  55  TAM  Pacific  31.28 
 7  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  58  WCM  Pacific  1:10.72 
 7  200 IM  Cokie Lepinski  55  NUTS  Pacific  2:36.88 
 8  400 IM  Charlene A O'Brien  58  WCM  Pacific  5:47.11 

Women 60-64 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  26.63 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  56.53 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  2:05.95 
 1  500 Free  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  5:45.84 
 6  500 Free  Merry B Finch  60  YCMS  Pacific  6:30.97 
 7  1000 Free  Merry B Finch  60  YCMS  Pacific  13:36.43 
 7  1650 Free  Judy A Eisenman  61  TAM  Pacific  23:00.30 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  29.58 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  1:05.50 
 2  200 Back  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  2:30.05 
 9  50 Breast  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  38.20 
 10  200 Breast  Merry B Finch  60  YCMS  Pacific  3:08.92 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  29.66 
 10  50 Fly  Barbara G Taylor  60  YCMS  Pacific  33.03 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  1:05.93 
 7  200 Fly  Barbara G Taylor  60  YCMS  Pacific  3:08.41 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  1:07.08 

Women 65-69 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  30.27 
 5  50 Free  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  30.39 
 4  100 Free  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  1:05.84 
 8  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  67  MAM  Pacific  1:09.99 
 1  200 Free  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  2:23.44 
 5  200 Free  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  2:31.74 
 9  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  67  MAM  Pacific  2:34.75 
 1  500 Free  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  6:23.83 
 10  500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  67  TAM  Pacific  7:05.19 
 1  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  12:55.01 
 5  1000 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  67  TAM  Pacific  14:26.60 
 5  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  67  TAM  Pacific  23:55.00 
 4  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  67  MAM  Pacific  37.48 
 10  50 Back  Deborah L Swain  65  SRM  Pacific  39.19 
 5  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  67  MAM  Pacific  1:24.90 
 4  200 Back  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  2:57.68 
 4  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  39.88 
 2  100 Breast  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  1:26.02 
 1  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  3:10.32 
 4  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  66  SNM  Pacific  34.27 
 6  50 Fly  Deborah L Swain  65  SRM  Pacific  35.54 
 6  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  66  SNM  Pacific  1:26.12 
 10  200 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  69  TCAM  Pacific  3:45.23 
 3  100 IM  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  1:16.96 
 6  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  67  MAM  Pacific  1:21.73 
 8  100 IM  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  1:23.00 
 9  100 IM  Deborah L Swain  65  SRM  Pacific  1:23.45 
 2  200 IM  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  2:48.88 

Women 70-74 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  73  TAM  Pacific  33.91 
 7  50 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  70  UC38  Pacific  34.79 
 2  100 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  70  UC38  Pacific  1:16.70 
 4  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  73  TAM  Pacific  1:18.74 
 2  200 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  70  UC38  Pacific  2:47.11 
 6  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  73  TAM  Pacific  2:59.35 
 7  200 Free  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  2:59.86 
 9  200 Free  Marcia M Hill  70  WCM  Pacific  3:03.29 
 3  500 Free  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  7:53.78 
 2  1000 Free  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  16:08.52 
 10  1000 Free  Sarah L Tyler  70  SNM  Pacific  17:35.34 
 1  1650 Free  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  28:02.04 
 6  1650 Free  Sarah L Tyler  70  SNM  Pacific  29:26.56 
 4  100 Back  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  1:33.13 
 7  100 Back  Nancy Conkey  70  SNM  Pacific  1:37.18 
 6  200 Back  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  3:19.09 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  40.45 
 9  50 Breast  Nancy Conkey  70  SNM  Pacific  49.07 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  1:31.75 
 8  100 Breast  Nancy Conkey  70  SNM  Pacific  1:46.33 
 10  100 Breast  Marcia M Hill  70  WCM  Pacific  1:49.35 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:14.88 
 6  200 Breast  Nancy Conkey  70  SNM  Pacific  3:48.07 
 2  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  39.79 
 10  50 Fly  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  49.66 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  1:29.60 
 5  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  72  USF  Pacific  1:51.27 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:18.49 
 1  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  1:28.37 
 6  100 IM  Diane A Sosnoski  70  UC38  Pacific  1:33.34 
 9  100 IM  Marcia M Hill  70  WCM  Pacific  1:38.67 
 10  100 IM  Nancy Conkey  70  SNM  Pacific  1:38.79 
 1  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:07.58 
 7  200 IM  Marcia M Hill  70  WCM  Pacific  3:42.67 
 8  200 IM  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  3:46.83 
 10  200 IM  Kate A Coleman  72  USF  Pacific  3:58.46 
 1  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  6:42.01 
 6  400 IM  Anne B Long  73  USF  Pacific  8:17.34 

Women 75-79 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  79  SMM  Pacific  42.53 
 5  100 Free  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  1:28.60 
 4  200 Free  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  3:20.71 
 7  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  79  SMM  Pacific  3:24.37 
 4  500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  79  SMM  Pacific  9:04.44 
 6  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  79  SMM  Pacific  48.67 
 4  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  79  SMM  Pacific  1:47.24 
 10  100 Back  Nancy Stretch  75  TOC  Pacific  1:54.95 
 3  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  77  TAM  Pacific  46.09 
 6  50 Breast  Nancy Stretch  75  TOC  Pacific  51.07 
 8  50 Breast  Anice W Flesh  78  NUTS  Pacific  56.54 
 3  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  76  TAM  Pacific  1:48.23 
 5  100 Breast  Nancy Stretch  75  TOC  Pacific  1:51.43 
 4  200 Breast  Nancy Stretch  75  TOC  Pacific  4:01.03 
 5  200 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  77  TAM  Pacific  4:09.03 
 10  200 Breast  Anice W Flesh  78  NUTS  Pacific  4:41.63 
 4  50 Fly  Nancy Stretch  75  TOC  Pacific  51.44 
 7  50 Fly  Anice W Flesh  78  NUTS  Pacific  58.54 
 2  100 Fly  Nancy Stretch  75  TOC  Pacific  1:51.89 
 10  100 Fly  Judith L Morton  76  WCM  Pacific  2:54.90 
 2  200 Fly  Nancy Stretch  75  TOC  Pacific  4:02.57 
 5  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  76  WCM  Pacific  6:13.06 
 5  100 IM  Nancy Stretch  75  TOC  Pacific  1:43.90 
 9  100 IM  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  1:47.76 
 4  200 IM  Nancy Stretch  75  TOC  Pacific  3:50.55 
 5  200 IM  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  3:52.14 
 1  400 IM  Nancy Stretch  75  TOC  Pacific  8:03.20 

Women 80-84 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  44.50 
 3  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  45.42 
 8  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  49.76 
 10  50 Free  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  51.41 
 3  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  1:45.70 
 5  100 Free  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  1:47.30 
 9  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  1:51.19 
 4  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  3:55.17 
 5  500 Free  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  10:26.56 
 2  1000 Free  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  20:24.00 
 4  1650 Free  Barbara Robben  80  UC38  Pacific  43:26.08 
 1  50 Back  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  51.53 
 4  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  56.89 
 5  50 Back  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  57.35 
 8  50 Back  Joy Dahlgren  80  NUTS  Pacific  58.62 
 1  100 Back  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  1:51.29 
 5  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  2:07.14 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  54.49 
 3  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  1:00.52 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  2:01.67 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  4:16.76 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  56.83 
 4  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  1:01.61 
 1  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  1:59.09 
 2  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  2:00.02 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  4:13.41 
 3  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  4:26.59 

Women 85-89 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  85  WCM  Pacific  1:20.82 

Men 18-24 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  20.67 
 6  50 Free  Andrew Saeta  24  TOC  Pacific  20.75 
 7  50 Free  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  20.87 
 9  50 Free  Colin B Babcock  22  TOC  Pacific  21.00 
 3  100 Free  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  45.69 
 10  200 Free  Bryan T Offutt  23  TOC  Pacific  1:46.68 
 1  500 Free  Bryan T Offutt  23  TOC  Pacific  4:50.46 
 6  500 Free  Andrew J Cuneo  21  WCM  Pacific  4:59.08 
 10  1000 Free  Michael R Thomas  22  LAMV  Pacific  11:57.65 
 1  1650 Free  Andrew I Gyenis  20  STAN  Pacific  16:14.23 
 2  50 Back  Andrew Saeta  24  TOC  Pacific  22.85 
 7  50 Back  Nicholas R Trowbridge  23  TOC  Pacific  23.86 
 8  50 Back  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  24.02 
 3  100 Back  Andrew Saeta  24  TOC  Pacific  50.46 
 8  100 Back  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  52.18 
 10  100 Back  Ben S Hinshaw  23  TOC  Pacific  54.30 
 5  200 Back  Nicholas R Trowbridge  23  TOC  Pacific  1:54.79 
 6  200 Back  Bryan T Offutt  23  TOC  Pacific  1:55.48 
 8  200 Back  Tyler D Sayre  20  WCM  Pacific  1:59.03 
 2  50 Breast  Colin B Babcock  22  TOC  Pacific  24.99 
 3  50 Breast  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  25.08 
 4  50 Breast  Andrew Saeta  24  TOC  Pacific  26.27 
 4  50 Breast  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  26.27 
 7  50 Breast  Samuel N Rowan  23  TOC  Pacific  26.77 
 1  100 Breast  Colin B Babcock  22  TOC  Pacific  54.07 
 3  100 Breast  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  54.53 
 6  100 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  24  TOC  Pacific  58.00 
 9  100 Breast  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  59.17 
 2  200 Breast  Colin B Babcock  22  TOC  Pacific  2:01.01 
 10  50 Fly  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  23.15 
 6  100 Fly  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  50.40 
 8  200 Fly  Curtis Lin  24  WCM  Pacific  2:00.45 
 10  200 Fly  Bryan T Offutt  23  TOC  Pacific  2:02.35 
 1  100 IM  Colin B Babcock  22  TOC  Pacific  49.52 
 2  100 IM  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  50.02 
 2  200 IM  Colin B Babcock  22  TOC  Pacific  1:49.30 
 5  200 IM  Jonathan C Leopold  24  TOC  Pacific  1:56.75 
 6  200 IM  Ben S Hinshaw  23  TOC  Pacific  1:57.14 
 2  400 IM  Colin B Babcock  22  TOC  Pacific  3:55.33 
 8  400 IM  Bryan T Offutt  23  TOC  Pacific  4:21.95 

Men 25-29 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nathan Adrian  26  TOC  Pacific  18.67 
 6  50 Free  Christopher J Talbott  28  TOC  Pacific  20.66 
 1  100 Free  Nathan Adrian  25  TOC  Pacific  41.31 
 4  100 Free  Christopher J Talbott  28  TOC  Pacific  46.27 
 5  100 Free  Rob H Newell  25  TOC  Pacific  46.59 
 1  200 Free  Nathan Adrian  25  TOC  Pacific  1:32.83 
 6  200 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  28  SMM  Pacific  1:46.75 
 9  200 Free  Douwe Yntema  26  TOC  Pacific  1:48.01 
 5  500 Free  Douwe Yntema  26  TOC  Pacific  5:03.39 
 7  500 Free  Adam D Eilath  27  USF  Pacific  5:08.18 
 3  50 Back  Rob H Newell  25  TOC  Pacific  23.82 
 7  50 Back  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  24.05 
 3  100 Back  Rob H Newell  25  TOC  Pacific  51.08 
 9  100 Back  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  51.87 
 2  200 Back  Rob H Newell  25  TOC  Pacific  1:50.37 
 3  50 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  24.95 
 6  50 Breast  Nick L Ferrif  26  TOC  Pacific  26.08 
 7  50 Breast  Egan Gans  29  TOC  Pacific  26.16 
 2  100 Breast  BJ Johnson  27  STAN  Pacific  52.68 
 4  100 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  54.12 
 6  100 Breast  Nick L Ferrif  26  TOC  Pacific  56.52 
 7  100 Breast  Egan Gans  29  TOC  Pacific  56.67 
 1  200 Breast  BJ Johnson  27  STAN  Pacific  1:54.10 
 2  200 Breast  Sean R Mahoney  26  WCM  Pacific  1:54.82 
 3  200 Breast  Egan Gans  29  TOC  Pacific  2:07.05 
 10  200 Breast  Wyatt Hodges  25  UC38  Pacific  2:13.59 
 8  50 Fly  Jonathan B Taylor  27  TOC  Pacific  22.89 
 4  100 Fly  Rob H Newell  25  TOC  Pacific  50.39 
 8  100 Fly  Nick L Ferrif  26  TOC  Pacific  51.39 
 9  100 Fly  Christopher J Talbott  28  TOC  Pacific  51.53 
 7  200 Fly  Evan V Simoni  25  TOC  Pacific  2:01.85 
 9  200 Fly  Douwe Yntema  26  TOC  Pacific  2:04.50 
 1  100 IM  BJ Johnson  27  STAN  Pacific  49.21 
 4  100 IM  Sean R Mahoney  26  WCM  Pacific  50.87 
 1  200 IM  Sean R Mahoney  26  WCM  Pacific  1:47.71 
 2  200 IM  BJ Johnson  27  STAN  Pacific  1:48.77 
 4  200 IM  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  1:51.24 
 9  200 IM  Evan V Simoni  25  TOC  Pacific  2:00.67 
 1  400 IM  Sean R Mahoney  26  WCM  Pacific  3:52.03 
 7  400 IM  Evan V Simoni  25  TOC  Pacific  4:22.88 
 10  400 IM  Adam D Eilath  27  USF  Pacific  4:28.51 

Men 30-34 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Anthony L Ervin  33  TOC  Pacific  19.72 
 6  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  21.05 
 10  100 Free  Matt Messmer  34  MELO  Pacific  47.50 
 6  500 Free  John F Dahlz  30  SMM  Pacific  4:54.66 
 6  1000 Free  Zebron J Lemke  34  AAM  Pacific  10:44.15 
 5  1650 Free  Zebron J Lemke  34  AAM  Pacific  18:01.38 
 4  50 Back  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  24.66 
 3  100 Back  Anthony L Ervin  33  TOC  Pacific  49.02 
 9  100 Back  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  55.15 
 8  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  2:07.82 
 6  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  33  TOC  Pacific  26.46 
 2  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  33  TOC  Pacific  55.20 
 9  100 Breast  Graham M Lentz  30  TOC  Pacific  1:01.42 
 5  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  32  MELO  Pacific  23.19 
 10  50 Fly  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  23.74 
 6  100 Fly  Kohei Asano  32  RINC  Pacific  51.70 
 8  100 Fly  Brett T Bannan  32  MELO  Pacific  52.19 
 4  100 IM  Anthony L Ervin  33  TOC  Pacific  49.23 
 9  200 IM  Matt Messmer  34  MELO  Pacific  2:01.93 
 10  200 IM  Kurt J Boehm  34  UC38  Pacific  2:02.35 

Men 35-39 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  37  TOC  Pacific  21.07 
 3  50 Free  Robert H Bogart  35  QSS  Pacific  21.18 
 8  100 Free  David C Cole  39  CRUZ  Pacific  48.34 
 7  200 Free  Andy J Nonaka  35  WCM  Pacific  1:49.01 
 3  500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  35  WCM  Pacific  4:56.92 
 2  1000 Free  Andy J Nonaka  35  WCM  Pacific  10:26.81 
 6  200 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  36  WCM  Pacific  2:03.81 
 5  50 Breast  Christian S Rasmussen  36  WCM  Pacific  27.94 
 8  50 Breast  Scott C Greenwood  37  TOC  Pacific  28.32 
 6  100 Breast  Christian S Rasmussen  36  WCM  Pacific  1:01.53 
 5  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  37  TOC  Pacific  23.65 
 8  200 Fly  Andy J Nonaka  35  WCM  Pacific  2:08.45 
 7  100 IM  Scott C Greenwood  37  TOC  Pacific  55.20 
 10  200 IM  Andy J Nonaka  35  WCM  Pacific  2:06.58 
 6  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  35  WCM  Pacific  4:30.63 

Men 40-44 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Lee G Wanie  41  TOC  Pacific  21.96 
 4  200 Free  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  1:48.14 
 3  500 Free  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  4:52.77 
 2  1000 Free  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  10:07.13 
 2  1650 Free  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  17:29.94 
 6  100 Back  Lee G Wanie  41  TOC  Pacific  55.07 
 10  100 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  43  TOC  Pacific  55.81 
 4  200 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  43  TOC  Pacific  2:01.54 
 6  100 IM  Lee G Wanie  41  TOC  Pacific  54.86 
 4  200 IM  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  2:00.70 
 2  400 IM  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  4:18.66 

Men 45-49 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Christopher E Beach  45  SRM  Pacific  48.88 
 9  200 Free  Christopher E Beach  45  SRM  Pacific  1:50.71 
 5  1650 Free  Barton S Wells  47  UC38  Pacific  17:33.47 
 6  50 Breast  Scott A Kitzman  45  SRM  Pacific  28.16 
 8  100 Breast  Scott A Kitzman  45  SRM  Pacific  1:01.90 
 10  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  47  WCM  Pacific  1:02.15 
 6  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  47  WCM  Pacific  2:18.10 
 9  100 Fly  Michael W De Boisblanc  47  WCM  Pacific  55.75 
 7  200 Fly  Michael W De Boisblanc  47  WCM  Pacific  2:10.98 
 9  100 IM  Scott A Kitzman  45  SRM  Pacific  56.78 
 10  100 IM  Roque J Santos  47  WCM  Pacific  57.28 

Men 50-54 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Tom Harvill  53  WAMS  Pacific  49.95 
 3  100 Free  David S Cunniff  51  WAMS  Pacific  50.33 
 9  200 Free  David S Cunniff  51  WAMS  Pacific  1:52.79 
 3  500 Free  Darren D Phelan  51  STAN  Pacific  5:02.95 
 9  500 Free  David S Cunniff  51  WAMS  Pacific  5:09.06 
 7  200 Back  Niel E Fischer  50  CHIC  Pacific  2:07.85 
 4  50 Breast  Niel E Fischer  50  CHIC  Pacific  28.40 
 10  100 Breast  Niel E Fischer  50  CHIC  Pacific  1:04.75 
 5  200 Breast  Niel E Fischer  50  CHIC  Pacific  2:24.53 
 3  50 Fly  Tom Harvill  53  WAMS  Pacific  24.18 
 7  100 Fly  Darren D Phelan  51  STAN  Pacific  55.06 
 4  200 IM  Darren D Phelan  51  STAN  Pacific  2:03.00 

Men 55-59 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Jim Helm  59  SVAM  Pacific  23.68 
 3  500 Free  Karl G Tallman  56  CRUZ  Pacific  5:16.96 
 8  500 Free  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  5:22.80 
 2  1000 Free  Karl G Tallman  56  CRUZ  Pacific  10:59.16 
 6  1000 Free  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  11:13.07 
 2  1650 Free  Karl G Tallman  56  CRUZ  Pacific  18:23.96 
 3  1650 Free  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  18:30.53 
 5  50 Back  Robert H Heath  58  MAM  Pacific  27.99 
 8  100 Back  Karl G Tallman  56  CRUZ  Pacific  1:02.06 
 7  200 Back  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  2:12.68 
 8  200 Back  Karl G Tallman  56  CRUZ  Pacific  2:13.55 
 10  100 Breast  David M Smith  57  CRUZ  Pacific  1:06.22 
 7  200 Breast  David M Smith  57  CRUZ  Pacific  2:26.87 
 2  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  57  TOC  Pacific  25.63 
 9  50 Fly  Robert H Heath  58  MAM  Pacific  26.24 
 1  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  57  TOC  Pacific  54.60 
 6  100 Fly  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  58.61 
 10  100 Fly  Mark E Evans  57  DAM  Pacific  59.83 
 7  200 Fly  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  2:14.52 
 10  100 IM  David M Smith  57  CRUZ  Pacific  1:01.23 
 7  200 IM  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  2:13.37 
 10  200 IM  Steve Cutting  57  TVM  Pacific  2:14.58 
 7  400 IM  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  4:46.63 

Men 60-64 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Tate Holt  63  TAM  Pacific  24.15 
 10  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  11:41.34 
 5  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  19:26.15 
 8  1650 Free  John P Nelson  61  JAMM  Pacific  19:34.51 
 8  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  60  RHMS  Pacific  29.43 
 8  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  60  RHMS  Pacific  1:04.18 
 9  100 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  61  TOC  Pacific  1:04.33 
 6  50 Breast  Craig J Conrad  60  UC38  Pacific  31.02 
 9  50 Breast  Eric D Van Boer  60  RHMS  Pacific  31.45 
 9  100 Breast  Steven E Haufler  62  OCCM  Pacific  1:10.62 
 8  200 Breast  Steven E Haufler  62  OCCM  Pacific  2:35.34 
 9  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  2:35.39 
 2  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  2:19.06 
 3  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  5:00.71 
 9  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  5:08.89 

Men 65-69 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  68  DAM  Pacific  56.51 
 9  100 Free  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  57.62 
 7  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  2:06.35 
 8  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  2:08.15 
 2  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  5:36.76 
 7  500 Free  Joel R Wilson  66  CRUZ  Pacific  5:51.82 
 2  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  11:31.93 
 10  1000 Free  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  13:05.26 
 1  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  19:07.81 
 7  1650 Free  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  21:26.64 
 2  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  29.34 
 6  50 Back  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  31.52 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  1:03.91 
 1  200 Back  Alek I Shestakov  66  OAK  Pacific  2:20.24 
 5  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  2:26.90 
 7  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  2:28.33 
 9  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  33.41 
 10  50 Breast  Alexander Moskovits  66  TAM  Pacific  33.75 
 5  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  1:11.08 
 10  100 Breast  Alek I Shestakov  66  OAK  Pacific  1:14.84 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  2:34.01 
 5  200 Breast  Alek I Shestakov  66  OAK  Pacific  2:37.31 
 5  50 Fly  Thomas H Knopf  67  TOC  Pacific  28.35 
 6  50 Fly  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  28.46 
 4  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  68  DAM  Pacific  1:03.16 
 9  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  1:06.96 
 2  200 Fly  Alek I Shestakov  66  OAK  Pacific  2:33.90 
 5  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  2:36.10 
 6  200 Fly  Edward Rudloff  67  TOC  Pacific  2:43.90 
 10  200 Fly  Duke A Dahlin  66  USF  Pacific  3:02.25 
 4  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  1:04.74 
 9  100 IM  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  1:06.99 
 2  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  2:19.79 
 3  200 IM  Alek I Shestakov  66  OAK  Pacific  2:20.23 
 7  200 IM  Joel R Wilson  66  CRUZ  Pacific  2:27.41 
 1  400 IM  Alek I Shestakov  66  OAK  Pacific  5:01.75 
 2  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  5:08.52 

Men 70-74 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  26.47 
 8  50 Free  James E Elder  71  TOC  Pacific  27.63 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  1:00.13 
 3  200 Free  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  2:15.25 
 5  200 Free  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  2:19.88 
 10  500 Free  Joseph R Walker  73  SNM  Pacific  7:04.44 
 4  1000 Free  Joseph R Walker  73  SNM  Pacific  14:26.97 
 3  1650 Free  Bill Dawson  72  MELO  Pacific  23:27.66 
 5  1650 Free  Joseph R Walker  73  SNM  Pacific  24:17.79 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  29.72 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  1:05.42 
 6  100 Back  Richard T Todd  72  TCAM  Pacific  1:16.59 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  2:24.00 
 10  200 Back  Bob Leuten  71  SMM  Pacific  3:04.79 
 1  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  33.30 
 9  50 Breast  Richard T Todd  72  TCAM  Pacific  36.20 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  1:12.58 
 3  100 Breast  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  1:16.58 
 7  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  72  TCAM  Pacific  1:19.22 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  2:43.16 
 2  200 Breast  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  2:48.32 
 2  50 Fly  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  27.90 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  1:07.45 
 5  100 Fly  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  1:16.89 
 2  100 IM  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  1:08.91 
 7  100 IM  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  1:11.79 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  2:31.72 
 5  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  2:43.26 
 6  200 IM  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  2:43.98 
 7  200 IM  Allan L Cartwright  73  LNM  Pacific  2:46.08 
 3  400 IM  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  5:57.81 

Men 75-79 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Dennis R Bledsoe  76  WCM  Pacific  30.72 
 9  100 Free  David M Fairfield  75  TCAM  Pacific  1:12.82 
 8  500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  7:53.04 
 10  500 Free  Ed V Lane  76  WCM  Pacific  7:58.05 
 4  1000 Free  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  15:55.02 
 2  1650 Free  Ralph E Brott  75  BAY  Pacific  25:14.40 
 5  1650 Free  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  26:14.49 
 8  1650 Free  Robert F Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  29:31.17 
 5  50 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  75  WCM  Pacific  37.15 
 6  100 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  76  WCM  Pacific  1:24.93 
 8  200 Back  Robert F Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  3:16.81 
 10  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  3:25.15 
 7  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  76  BAVM  Pacific  40.73 
 9  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  76  BAVM  Pacific  1:34.62 
 6  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  76  BAVM  Pacific  3:38.67 
 7  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  3:40.20 
 6  50 Fly  Dennis R Bledsoe  76  WCM  Pacific  35.77 
 5  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  76  BAVM  Pacific  1:33.96 
 6  100 IM  Dennis R Bledsoe  75  WCM  Pacific  1:24.21 
 7  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  76  BAVM  Pacific  8:16.78 

Men 80-84 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  34.50 
 9  50 Free  Norman E Stupfel  82  WCM  Pacific  34.87 
 8  100 Free  Norman E Stupfel  82  WCM  Pacific  1:21.90 
 9  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  82  WCM  Pacific  3:10.42 
 6  500 Free  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  8:45.07 
 8  500 Free  Norman E Stupfel  82  WCM  Pacific  9:04.37 
 6  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  17:31.07 
 7  1000 Free  Norman E Stupfel  82  WCM  Pacific  17:51.00 
 5  1650 Free  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  29:45.07 
 6  1650 Free  Stan F Morner  80  WCM  Pacific  29:48.43 
 7  1650 Free  Norman E Stupfel  82  WCM  Pacific  30:28.10 
 8  50 Back  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  43.64 
 4  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  1:35.00 
 10  100 Back  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  1:43.41 
 3  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  3:32.27 
 10  200 Back  Bob O Garretson  82  TCAM  Pacific  4:05.13 
 9  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  45.08 
 7  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  1:42.14 
 9  100 Breast  Barry T Galvin  81  USF  Pacific  1:59.68 
 3  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  3:41.79 
 7  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  4:10.01 
 6  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  41.50 
 5  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  2:00.35 
 9  100 Fly  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  3:12.40 
 3  200 Fly  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  7:29.38 
 8  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  1:35.09 
 6  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  3:36.31 
 8  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  4:04.78 
 10  200 IM  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  5:06.20 
 5  400 IM  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  12:00.50 

Men 85-89 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  85  AAM  Pacific  46.69 
 9  50 Free  August Motmans  87  AAM  Pacific  46.93 
 10  50 Free  Bob D Danielson  85  USF  Pacific  46.95 
 10  100 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  85  AAM  Pacific  1:46.26 
 8  200 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  85  AAM  Pacific  4:09.86 
 7  500 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  85  AAM  Pacific  13:34.84 
 2  50 Back  August Motmans  87  AAM  Pacific  52.33 
 5  100 Back  Bob D Danielson  85  USF  Pacific  2:03.16 
 6  100 Back  August Motmans  87  AAM  Pacific  2:09.04 
 4  50 Breast  August Motmans  87  AAM  Pacific  57.15 
 5  50 Breast  Bob D Danielson  85  USF  Pacific  58.74 
 5  100 Breast  August Motmans  87  AAM  Pacific  2:14.68 
 6  100 Breast  Bob D Danielson  85  USF  Pacific  2:15.20 
 5  50 Fly  August Motmans  87  AAM  Pacific  1:06.99 
 5  100 IM  August Motmans  87  AAM  Pacific  2:14.99 

Men 90-94 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  42.78 
 7  50 Free  G Edward Rudloff  91  TOC  Pacific  1:00.94 
 10  50 Free  Verne H Scott  90  TCAM  Pacific  1:19.82 
 2  100 Free  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  1:45.95 
 7  100 Free  Verne H Scott  90  TCAM  Pacific  2:57.07 
 2  200 Free  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  4:02.95 
 2  50 Back  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  55.30 
 4  50 Back  G Edward Rudloff  91  TOC  Pacific  59.88 
 7  50 Back  Verne H Scott  90  TCAM  Pacific  1:16.58 
 2  100 Back  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  1:59.14 
 3  100 Back  G Edward Rudloff  91  TOC  Pacific  2:22.10 
 5  100 Back  Verne H Scott  90  TCAM  Pacific  2:53.73 
 2  200 Back  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  4:13.06 
 1  50 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  91  TOC  Pacific  57.82 
 3  100 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  91  TOC  Pacific  2:43.46 
 1  50 Fly  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  56.79 
 1  100 Fly  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  2:23.20 
 1  100 IM  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  1:56.78 
 3  100 IM  G Edward Rudloff  91  TOC  Pacific  2:22.18 
 1  200 IM  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  4:32.10 
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #61
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #56Sponsor #60Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #59Sponsor #58Sponsor #62Sponsor #42