USMS Top 10

2014 USMS Top 10 SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Sara E Delay  23  WCM  Pacific  23.69 
 5  50 Free  Katie C Kastes  24  TOC  Pacific  23.87 
 8  50 Free  Allyson L Hansen  20  WCM  Pacific  24.19 
 2  100 Free  Allyson L Hansen  20  WCM  Pacific  52.44 
 3  100 Free  Sara E Delay  23  WCM  Pacific  52.46 
 7  100 Free  Katie C Kastes  24  TOC  Pacific  53.85 
 8  100 Free  Shelley A Harper  23  WCM  Pacific  53.87 
 8  100 Free  Jillian M Oto  20  SMM  Pacific  53.87 
 1  200 Free  Katie C Kastes  24  TOC  Pacific  1:50.05 
 3  200 Free  Allyson L Hansen  20  WCM  Pacific  1:55.00 
 10  200 Free  Jillian M Oto  20  SMM  Pacific  1:59.79 
 1  500 Free  Katie C Kastes  24  TOC  Pacific  4:52.59 
 2  500 Free  Shelley A Harper  23  WCM  Pacific  4:59.56 
 5  500 Free  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  5:12.59 
 6  500 Free  Jillian M Oto  20  SMM  Pacific  5:16.12 
 1  1000 Free  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  10:49.79 
 9  1000 Free  Sarah J Conkey  24  SNM  Pacific  12:03.92 
 1  1650 Free  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  17:53.59 
 6  1650 Free  Sarah J Conkey  24  SNM  Pacific  20:07.50 
 9  1650 Free  Melissa Knell  19  TVM  Pacific  21:01.98 
 2  50 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  26.91 
 10  50 Back  Courtney D Leonard  22  WCM  Pacific  28.88 
 8  100 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  1:00.45 
 2  200 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  2:07.74 
 8  200 Back  Jillian M Oto  20  SMM  Pacific  2:14.38 
 1  50 Breast  Giulia S Johnson  24  ECAM  Pacific  30.62 
 4  50 Breast  Danae Petrakis  21  USF  Pacific  31.08 
 5  50 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  31.42 
 1  100 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  1:06.47 
 2  100 Breast  Danae Petrakis  21  USF  Pacific  1:06.56 
 5  100 Breast  Giulia S Johnson  24  ECAM  Pacific  1:07.69 
 1  200 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  2:19.87 
 6  200 Breast  Giulia S Johnson  24  ECAM  Pacific  2:29.64 
 2  50 Fly  Katie C Kastes  24  TOC  Pacific  25.78 
 4  50 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  26.03 
 6  50 Fly  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  26.10 
 1  100 Fly  Katie C Kastes  24  TOC  Pacific  55.12 
 7  100 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  58.13 
 8  100 Fly  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  59.31 
 9  100 Fly  Danae Petrakis  21  USF  Pacific  59.38 
 1  200 Fly  Katie C Kastes  24  TOC  Pacific  2:00.99 
 3  200 Fly  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  2:04.88 
 9  200 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  2:12.02 
 2  100 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  57.04 
 5  100 IM  Allyson L Hansen  20  WCM  Pacific  1:00.62 
 8  100 IM  Giulia S Johnson  24  ECAM  Pacific  1:01.19 
 9  100 IM  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  1:01.37 
 1  200 IM  Andrea Y Chan  22  SMM  Pacific  2:09.31 
 2  200 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  23  SRM  Pacific  2:10.51 
 4  200 IM  Allyson L Hansen  20  WCM  Pacific  2:11.61 

Women 25-29 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Katherine Raatz  25  TOC  Pacific  23.40 
 3  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  23.86 
 4  50 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  27  TOC  Pacific  23.89 
 5  50 Free  Dana J Kirk  29  FREM  Pacific  23.91 
 7  50 Free  Amanda D Larson  26  DAM  Pacific  24.28 
 10  50 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  29  TVM  Pacific  24.39 
 1  100 Free  Katherine Raatz  25  TOC  Pacific  51.28 
 2  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  51.91 
 5  100 Free  Dana J Kirk  29  FREM  Pacific  52.36 
 6  100 Free  Amanda D Larson  26  DAM  Pacific  53.03 
 7  100 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  29  TVM  Pacific  53.17 
 8  100 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  27  TOC  Pacific  53.36 
 1  200 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  29  TVM  Pacific  1:53.19 
 4  200 Free  Amanda D Larson  26  DAM  Pacific  1:56.18 
 7  200 Free  Erika L Roach  25  WCM  Pacific  1:58.69 
 8  200 Free  Cara Davidoff  28  TOC  Pacific  1:59.10 
 2  500 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  29  TVM  Pacific  5:07.88 
 4  500 Free  Cara Davidoff  28  TOC  Pacific  5:14.76 
 6  500 Free  Erika L Roach  25  WCM  Pacific  5:20.91 
 10  1000 Free  Sarah Jane Sapiano  25  AAM  Pacific  11:49.22 
 2  50 Back  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  27.01 
 3  50 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  27  TOC  Pacific  27.28 
 6  50 Back  Katherine Raatz  25  TOC  Pacific  27.57 
 8  50 Back  Carly Geehr  29  FREM  Pacific  28.29 
 2  100 Back  Carly Geehr  29  FREM  Pacific  1:00.02 
 5  100 Back  Katy Houston  26  TOC  Pacific  1:00.94 
 9  100 Back  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  1:03.59 
 1  200 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  27  TOC  Pacific  2:06.67 
 5  200 Back  Alexandra K Lee  26  DAM  Pacific  2:14.37 
 1  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  30.31 
 2  50 Breast  Katy Houston  26  TOC  Pacific  30.67 
 5  50 Breast  Lauren A Beaudreau  26  WCM  Pacific  31.55 
 7  50 Breast  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  31.79 
 4  100 Breast  Katy Houston  26  TOC  Pacific  1:05.86 
 6  100 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  1:06.76 
 7  100 Breast  Lauren A Beaudreau  26  WCM  Pacific  1:07.14 
 2  200 Breast  Katy Houston  26  TOC  Pacific  2:21.16 
 3  200 Breast  Lauren A Beaudreau  26  WCM  Pacific  2:21.43 
 2  50 Fly  Dana J Kirk  29  FREM  Pacific  24.97 
 3  50 Fly  Katherine Raatz  25  TOC  Pacific  25.52 
 4  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  25.90 
 7  50 Fly  Carlene A Takaki  28  RINC  Pacific  26.41 
 9  50 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  26.59 
 2  100 Fly  Dana J Kirk  29  FREM  Pacific  54.03 
 3  100 Fly  Katherine Raatz  25  TOC  Pacific  55.38 
 5  100 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  56.72 
 10  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  27  USF  Pacific  58.38 
 4  200 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  29  TVM  Pacific  2:10.68 
 7  200 Fly  Meg B Gill  29  TOC  Pacific  2:15.50 
 1  100 IM  Dana J Kirk  29  FREM  Pacific  57.75 
 3  100 IM  Sarah M Hernandez  29  DAM  Pacific  58.28 
 4  100 IM  Katherine Raatz  25  TOC  Pacific  58.52 
 7  100 IM  Lauren A Beaudreau  26  WCM  Pacific  59.17 
 8  100 IM  Katy Houston  26  TOC  Pacific  59.60 
 10  100 IM  Carly Geehr  29  FREM  Pacific  1:00.95 
 3  200 IM  Katy Houston  26  TOC  Pacific  2:08.45 
 8  200 IM  Carly Geehr  29  FREM  Pacific  2:15.53 
 10  400 IM  Rebecca C Rogers  28  WCM  Pacific  5:00.07 

Women 30-34 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Laura P Mosca  32  TSUN  Pacific  25.38 
 10  50 Free  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  25.52 
 4  100 Free  Laura P Mosca  32  TSUN  Pacific  54.62 
 8  100 Free  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  55.92 
 6  200 Free  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  2:00.82 
 10  200 Free  Laura P Mosca  32  TSUN  Pacific  2:04.39 
 2  500 Free  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  5:18.59 
 2  1000 Free  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  10:59.77 
 4  1000 Free  Adrienne C Belliveau  30  USF  Pacific  11:26.14 
 3  50 Back  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  28.51 
 5  50 Back  Andrea Finlay  33  TSUN  Pacific  28.61 
 3  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  1:00.36 
 7  100 Back  Melissa Willard  34  FGST  Pacific  1:03.77 
 9  100 Back  Andrea Finlay  34  TSUN  Pacific  1:04.34 
 2  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  2:10.33 
 5  50 Breast  Laura P Mosca  32  TSUN  Pacific  31.20 
 8  50 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  32.67 
 4  100 Breast  Laura P Mosca  32  TSUN  Pacific  1:09.51 
 5  100 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  1:10.12 
 2  200 Breast  Meghan S Hardin  32  NBA  Pacific  2:31.49 
 5  200 Breast  Kathryn D Magee  30  MEMO  Pacific  2:34.46 
 10  200 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  2:38.36 
 6  50 Fly  Laura P Mosca  32  TSUN  Pacific  27.05 
 9  50 Fly  Andrea Swaney  30  USF  Pacific  27.44 
 1  100 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  31  TOC  Pacific  1:00.69 
 2  100 Fly  Laura P Mosca  32  TSUN  Pacific  1:01.08 
 3  100 Fly  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  1:01.15 
 2  200 Fly  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  2:13.98 
 10  200 IM  Meredith C Bronson  31  MVM  Pacific  2:21.92 
 2  400 IM  Courtney B Chase  31  TSUN  Pacific  4:50.55 
 8  400 IM  Alicia M Koht-Phipps  33  SCSC  Pacific  5:03.49 

Women 35-39 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  24.09 
 2  50 Free  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  24.30 
 7  50 Free  Andee Bell  38  DAM  Pacific  25.30 
 10  50 Free  Bonnie B Benjamin  39  TOC  Pacific  25.57 
 1  100 Free  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  52.51 
 3  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  52.85 
 8  100 Free  Andee Bell  38  DAM  Pacific  55.09 
 1  200 Free  Ericka L Richards  35  SRM  Pacific  1:58.81 
 2  200 Free  Adrienne R Simpson  39  SCSC  Pacific  1:58.82 
 6  200 Free  Bonnie B Benjamin  39  TOC  Pacific  2:02.45 
 8  200 Free  Abby B Pledger  39  NBA  Pacific  2:03.68 
 3  1000 Free  Amy E Fischer  38  FGST  Pacific  11:47.35 
 7  1000 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  37  MAM  Pacific  11:59.46 
 4  1650 Free  Amy E Fischer  38  FGST  Pacific  19:28.73 
 7  1650 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  37  MAM  Pacific  20:10.12 
 4  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  35  SRM  Pacific  29.40 
 8  50 Back  Allison Lovell  37  CRUZ  Pacific  29.99 
 10  50 Back  Adrienne R Simpson  39  SCSC  Pacific  30.19 
 7  100 Back  Stephanie L Sardella  36  SMM  Pacific  1:04.31 
 8  100 Back  Allison Lovell  37  CRUZ  Pacific  1:05.28 
 3  200 Back  Stephanie L Sardella  36  SMM  Pacific  2:17.80 
 5  200 Back  Allison Lovell  37  CRUZ  Pacific  2:21.14 
 8  200 Back  Tate A Birnie  39  SRM  Pacific  2:22.89 
 1  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  28.51 
 5  50 Breast  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  31.85 
 6  50 Breast  Sarah C Bimson  35  DAM  Pacific  32.51 
 8  50 Breast  Andee Bell  38  DAM  Pacific  33.14 
 1  100 Breast  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  1:02.34 
 4  100 Breast  Sarah C Bimson  35  DAM  Pacific  1:08.08 
 7  100 Breast  Andee Bell  38  DAM  Pacific  1:10.79 
 10  100 Breast  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  1:11.64 
 1  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  2:19.36 
 3  200 Breast  Sarah C Bimson  35  DAM  Pacific  2:25.92 
 4  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  35  SRM  Pacific  27.23 
 9  50 Fly  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  27.73 
 3  100 Fly  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  1:01.00 
 6  200 Fly  Katie M Bracco Comfort  38  MELO  Pacific  2:27.79 
 10  200 Fly  Angela R Smith  39  WCM  Pacific  2:41.89 
 2  100 IM  Katie Glenn  37  STAN  Pacific  59.87 
 7  100 IM  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  1:01.92 
 8  100 IM  Sarah C Bimson  35  DAM  Pacific  1:02.92 
 10  100 IM  Andee Bell  38  DAM  Pacific  1:03.26 
 3  200 IM  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  2:15.67 
 6  200 IM  Ericka L Richards  35  SRM  Pacific  2:17.77 
 2  400 IM  Sarah C Bimson  35  DAM  Pacific  4:43.16 
 4  400 IM  Susan E Keeler  35  WCM  Pacific  4:51.74 

Women 40-44 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  44  WCM  Pacific  2:00.95 
 9  200 Free  Margaret E Reece  42  WCM  Pacific  2:06.29 
 1  500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  43  WCM  Pacific  5:09.99 
 9  500 Free  Becky E Crowe  41  MELO  Pacific  5:39.34 
 1  1000 Free  Alison H Zamanian  44  WCM  Pacific  10:31.46 
 7  1000 Free  Susan D Strong  42  WCM  Pacific  11:44.76 
 10  1000 Free  Krissy L Adams  42  LGSR  Pacific  11:50.16 
 1  1650 Free  Alison H Zamanian  44  WCM  Pacific  17:30.86 
 9  1650 Free  Stephanie Denison  43  SMST  Pacific  20:10.46 
 10  1650 Free  Susan D Strong  42  WCM  Pacific  20:12.99 
 6  50 Back  Alison H Zamanian  43  WCM  Pacific  29.61 
 6  200 Back  Megumi Ozawa  42  MEMO  Pacific  2:22.17 
 8  200 Breast  Cynthia J Hertzer  44  CRUZ  Pacific  2:44.62 
 7  50 Fly  Mary K McGowan  42  CRUZ  Pacific  27.97 
 6  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  43  WCM  Pacific  1:01.85 
 7  100 Fly  Margaret E Reece  42  WCM  Pacific  1:02.41 
 10  100 Fly  Mary K McGowan  42  CRUZ  Pacific  1:03.47 
 1  200 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  43  WCM  Pacific  2:16.53 
 2  200 Fly  Margaret E Reece  42  WCM  Pacific  2:18.39 
 9  200 Fly  Mary K McGowan  42  CRUZ  Pacific  2:28.99 
 10  200 Fly  Susan D Strong  42  WCM  Pacific  2:30.78 
 6  100 IM  Alison H Zamanian  43  WCM  Pacific  1:04.29 
 2  200 IM  Alison H Zamanian  43  WCM  Pacific  2:16.34 
 5  200 IM  Mary K McGowan  42  CRUZ  Pacific  2:23.21 
 9  200 IM  Jennifer Brakeman  44  MAM  Pacific  2:26.84 
 3  400 IM  Margaret E Reece  42  WCM  Pacific  4:57.78 
 7  400 IM  Cynthia J Hertzer  44  CRUZ  Pacific  5:20.15 
 8  400 IM  Esther S Chang  41  TAM  Pacific  5:20.53 

Women 45-49 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Lisa L Dorman  45  SON  Pacific  25.71 
 9  50 Free  Ginger Y Leacox  45  DAM  Pacific  26.15 
 8  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  56.86 
 9  100 Free  Ginger Y Leacox  45  DAM  Pacific  57.76 
 6  1000 Free  Lynn Jolly  48  TOC  Pacific  11:39.62 
 7  1000 Free  Juliet E Cox  46  MAM  Pacific  11:40.95 
 7  1650 Free  Juliet E Cox  46  MAM  Pacific  19:50.64 
 6  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  30.31 
 8  100 Back  Joan A Schriger  49  TOC  Pacific  1:05.35 
 4  200 Back  Joan A Schriger  49  TOC  Pacific  2:18.92 
 2  50 Breast  Kathryn E Gelman  49  STAN  Pacific  32.97 
 3  100 Breast  Kathryn E Gelman  49  STAN  Pacific  1:12.01 
 4  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  28.36 
 6  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  1:04.03 
 10  100 Fly  Joan A Schriger  49  TOC  Pacific  1:05.16 
 4  200 Fly  Lynn Jolly  48  TOC  Pacific  2:25.57 
 6  200 Fly  Terri O Wyels  46  DAM  Pacific  2:26.97 
 7  100 IM  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  1:05.94 
 9  100 IM  Kathryn E Gelman  49  STAN  Pacific  1:06.37 
 10  100 IM  Terri O Wyels  46  DAM  Pacific  1:06.98 
 8  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  48  TOC  Pacific  2:25.87 

Women 50-54 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jill S Hernandez  53  WCM  Pacific  25.99 
 2  100 Free  Jill S Hernandez  53  WCM  Pacific  55.43 
 1  200 Free  Jill S Hernandez  53  WCM  Pacific  1:58.43 
 3  200 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  2:05.58 
 5  200 Free  Margee M Curran  52  WCM  Pacific  2:06.19 
 1  500 Free  Jill S Hernandez  53  WCM  Pacific  5:17.89 
 2  500 Free  Margee M Curran  52  WCM  Pacific  5:30.28 
 4  500 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  5:35.17 
 1  1000 Free  Margee M Curran  52  WCM  Pacific  11:18.92 
 4  1000 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  11:39.10 
 8  1000 Free  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  11:55.48 
 9  1000 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  51  DAM  Pacific  11:57.35 
 1  1650 Free  Margee M Curran  52  WCM  Pacific  18:37.22 
 3  1650 Free  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  19:30.87 
 7  1650 Free  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  19:55.15 
 10  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  54  TOC  Pacific  20:06.44 
 4  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  54  NUTS  Pacific  30.87 
 8  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  31.36 
 4  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  1:06.93 
 1  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  2:20.08 
 8  200 Back  Lucille R Glassman  51  FREM  Pacific  2:29.59 
 6  100 Breast  Karin LaBerge  50  TVM  Pacific  1:16.28 
 1  200 Breast  Karin LaBerge  50  TVM  Pacific  2:39.71 
 2  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  50  FREM  Pacific  2:40.57 
 4  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  2:42.71 
 10  200 Breast  Jana Matena  51  MELO  Pacific  2:49.55 
 5  50 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  53  WCM  Pacific  28.54 
 7  50 Fly  Mary M Cain  53  LOM  Pacific  28.95 
 1  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  53  WCM  Pacific  1:01.31 
 8  100 Fly  Mary M Cain  53  LOM  Pacific  1:06.05 
 5  200 Fly  Claiborne M Brown  50  FREM  Pacific  2:35.19 
 7  200 Fly  Jane E Russell  51  DAM  Pacific  2:37.55 
 8  200 Fly  Karin LaBerge  50  TVM  Pacific  2:41.58 
 4  100 IM  Karin LaBerge  50  TVM  Pacific  1:06.36 
 9  100 IM  Mary M Cain  53  LOM  Pacific  1:08.90 
 1  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  53  WCM  Pacific  2:15.36 
 2  200 IM  Karin LaBerge  50  TVM  Pacific  2:25.85 
 5  200 IM  Lucille R Glassman  51  FREM  Pacific  2:27.95 
 1  400 IM  Jill S Hernandez  53  WCM  Pacific  4:44.38 
 2  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  5:06.99 

Women 55-59 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Barbara L Jones  58  MELO  Pacific  27.91 
 10  100 Free  Barbara L Jones  58  MELO  Pacific  1:02.09 
 1  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  2:06.71 
 6  200 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  56  SRVM  Pacific  2:13.08 
 1  500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  5:43.47 
 1  1000 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  11:37.99 
 6  1000 Free  Susan P Helmrich  58  LNRS  Pacific  12:49.92 
 8  1000 Free  Lorraine Sommers  57  ECAM  Pacific  12:53.68 
 1  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  19:22.32 
 5  1650 Free  Susan P Helmrich  58  LNRS  Pacific  21:11.23 
 10  1650 Free  Izzie A McGregor-Crane  55  HTUB  Pacific  21:45.68 
 3  50 Back  Patty Landers  57  WCM  Pacific  32.24 
 10  50 Back  Barbara L Jones  58  MELO  Pacific  33.73 
 2  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  56  SRVM  Pacific  1:05.32 
 7  100 Back  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  1:11.15 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  56  SRVM  Pacific  2:19.94 
 4  200 Back  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  2:30.63 
 5  200 Back  Patty Landers  57  WCM  Pacific  2:30.67 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  57  TAM  Pacific  35.92 
 7  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  57  TAM  Pacific  1:19.59 
 4  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  2:44.56 
 8  200 Fly  Lorraine Sommers  57  ECAM  Pacific  2:58.77 
 3  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  56  SRVM  Pacific  2:27.83 
 3  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  5:26.85 
 6  400 IM  Izzie A McGregor-Crane  55  HTUB  Pacific  5:48.81 
 8  400 IM  Carol M Ogilvie  58  USF  Pacific  6:01.90 

Women 60-64 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  26.48 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  57.03 
 8  100 Free  Sally De Moss  61  NBA  Pacific  1:06.01 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  2:06.13 
 7  200 Free  Celeste Miller  64  SNM  Pacific  2:22.34 
 1  500 Free  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  5:39.00 
 6  500 Free  Celeste Miller  64  SNM  Pacific  6:17.58 
 5  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  64  SNM  Pacific  12:51.59 
 7  1000 Free  Judy A Eisenman  60  TAM  Pacific  13:26.17 
 9  1650 Free  Cathy Schulbach  60  LGSR  Pacific  23:19.38 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  29.96 
 9  50 Back  Sally De Moss  61  NBA  Pacific  35.27 
 10  50 Back  Elizabeth A Clark  60  NBA  Pacific  35.34 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  1:05.43 
 7  100 Back  Elizabeth A Clark  60  NBA  Pacific  1:16.35 
 8  100 Back  Sally De Moss  61  NBA  Pacific  1:17.11 
 10  100 Back  Miki Armstrong  60  MELO  Pacific  1:17.42 
 7  200 Back  Sally De Moss  61  NBA  Pacific  2:43.83 
 10  200 Back  Celeste Miller  64  SNM  Pacific  2:46.43 
 5  50 Breast  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  37.81 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  29.28 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  1:04.87 
 9  100 Fly  Mary Welsh  60  TCAM  Pacific  1:18.62 
 1  200 Fly  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  2:25.93 
 7  200 Fly  Mary Welsh  60  TCAM  Pacific  3:02.07 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  1:07.81 
 10  100 IM  Camille A Panighetti  63  CHIC  Pacific  1:16.46 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  2:26.48 
 1  400 IM  Laura B Val  62  TAM  Pacific  5:16.18 
 7  400 IM  Mary Welsh  60  TCAM  Pacific  6:04.04 

Women 65-69 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  30.23 
 7  50 Free  Gerre G Jones  65  FGST  Pacific  32.30 
 2  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  1:07.91 
 9  100 Free  Gerre G Jones  65  FGST  Pacific  1:14.31 
 8  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  66  TAM  Pacific  2:41.01 
 5  500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  66  TAM  Pacific  6:55.45 
 5  1000 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  66  TAM  Pacific  14:03.81 
 2  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  66  TAM  Pacific  23:29.35 
 8  1650 Free  Stephanie I Scott  67  WCM  Pacific  26:49.75 
 10  1650 Free  Kathy Conte  67  SMM  Pacific  27:04.23 
 2  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  37.43 
 6  50 Back  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  40.27 
 2  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  1:20.06 
 6  200 Back  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  3:07.43 
 3  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  40.69 
 8  50 Breast  Gerre G Jones  65  FGST  Pacific  42.62 
 5  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  1:29.15 
 4  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  3:16.20 
 2  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  34.35 
 5  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  35.70 
 2  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  1:21.31 
 4  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  1:28.02 
 3  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  3:19.73 
 2  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  66  MAM  Pacific  1:20.96 
 7  100 IM  A Susan Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  1:23.93 
 10  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  3:09.17 
 4  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  6:36.87 

Women 70-74 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  33.85 
 3  50 Free  Diana F Todd  70  SNM  Pacific  34.59 
 6  50 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  73  SMM  Pacific  35.48 
 1  100 Free  Diana F Todd  70  SNM  Pacific  1:16.57 
 2  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  1:17.46 
 7  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  71  MAM  Pacific  1:23.43 
 9  100 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  73  SMM  Pacific  1:24.47 
 3  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  2:59.65 
 7  200 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  71  MAM  Pacific  3:07.32 
 6  500 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  8:01.23 
 6  1000 Free  Anne B Long  72  USF  Pacific  17:11.65 
 9  1650 Free  Susan E White  71  TCAM  Pacific  32:05.53 
 8  100 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  1:40.94 
 7  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  71  DAM  Pacific  3:33.61 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  41.57 
 5  50 Breast  Glenda G Carroll  70  TAM  Pacific  48.76 
 7  50 Breast  Diana F Todd  70  SNM  Pacific  49.28 
 9  50 Breast  Nancy Stretch  74  TOC  Pacific  49.63 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  1:31.54 
 7  100 Breast  Nancy Stretch  74  TOC  Pacific  1:48.03 
 8  100 Breast  Glenda G Carroll  70  TAM  Pacific  1:49.53 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  3:13.58 
 7  200 Breast  Nancy Stretch  74  TOC  Pacific  3:56.20 
 9  200 Breast  Glenda G Carroll  70  TAM  Pacific  4:01.80 
 1  50 Fly  Diana F Todd  70  SNM  Pacific  35.34 
 6  50 Fly  Elizabeth L Roepke  73  SMM  Pacific  41.69 
 7  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  41.94 
 10  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  72  DAM  Pacific  47.44 
 1  100 Fly  Diana F Todd  70  SNM  Pacific  1:28.08 
 2  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  1:32.97 
 9  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  71  USF  Pacific  1:53.70 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  3:19.95 
 7  200 Fly  Nancy Stretch  74  TOC  Pacific  4:17.80 
 9  200 Fly  Susan E White  71  TCAM  Pacific  4:35.86 
 5  100 IM  Diana F Todd  70  SNM  Pacific  1:32.89 
 9  100 IM  Elizabeth L Roepke  73  SMM  Pacific  1:38.31 
 10  100 IM  Peg K Mc Partland  71  MAM  Pacific  1:39.63 
 1  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  3:06.16 
 8  200 IM  Nancy Stretch  74  TOC  Pacific  3:48.77 
 1  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  6:41.02 
 5  400 IM  Nancy Stretch  74  TOC  Pacific  7:57.73 
 6  400 IM  Anne B Long  72  USF  Pacific  8:02.96 
 10  400 IM  Roswita D Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  9:30.11 

Women 75-79 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  40.15 
 1  100 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  1:21.09 
 10  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  1:30.38 
 1  200 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  2:57.07 
 4  500 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  8:08.16 
 7  500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  8:51.04 
 3  1650 Free  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  28:19.95 
 5  1650 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  30:35.08 
 7  1650 Free  Ann Kay  79  MELO  Pacific  32:47.04 
 5  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  47.01 
 9  50 Back  Ann Kay  79  MELO  Pacific  48.22 
 6  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  1:45.08 
 5  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  78  SMM  Pacific  3:43.13 
 8  200 Back  Ann Kay  79  MELO  Pacific  3:48.43 
 10  50 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  76  WCM  Pacific  57.95 
 6  100 Breast  Anice W Flesh  77  NUTS  Pacific  2:03.99 
 9  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  76  WCM  Pacific  4:29.61 
 6  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  49.31 
 5  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  75  WCM  Pacific  6:13.77 
 2  100 IM  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  1:37.99 
 3  200 IM  Susan L Munn  75  DAM  Pacific  3:38.93 
 7  400 IM  Judith L Morton  75  WCM  Pacific  11:53.48 

Women 80-84 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  43.27 
 5  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  44.44 
 8  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  47.28 
 3  100 Free  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  1:38.95 
 5  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  1:42.56 
 6  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  1:42.84 
 4  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  3:45.35 
 4  500 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  9:56.33 
 6  500 Free  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  10:16.66 
 3  1000 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  20:34.74 
 6  1000 Free  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  21:06.02 
 2  1650 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  35:01.00 
 3  1650 Free  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  35:05.57 
 4  1650 Free  Janet L Bensu  81  USF  Pacific  38:47.10 
 1  50 Back  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  49.63 
 5  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  54.10 
 10  50 Back  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  57.76 
 1  100 Back  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  1:51.05 
 9  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  2:04.58 
 2  200 Back  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  4:02.02 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  51.69 
 3  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  58.60 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  1:56.29 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  4:08.32 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  53.04 
 3  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  55.78 
 2  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  2:23.29 
 1  200 Fly  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  5:31.36 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  1:53.45 
 2  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  1:54.75 
 2  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  4:11.83 
 1  400 IM  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  9:32.20 

Women 85-89 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  85  USF  Pacific  1:08.74 
 10  50 Free  Dixie C Germolus  86  WCM  Pacific  1:12.92 
 8  100 Free  Dixie C Germolus  86  WCM  Pacific  2:34.92 
 6  50 Back  Dixie C Germolus  86  WCM  Pacific  1:12.46 
 9  50 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  85  USF  Pacific  1:20.76 
 4  100 Back  Dixie C Germolus  86  WCM  Pacific  2:44.85 
 4  50 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  86  WCM  Pacific  1:30.73 
 5  100 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  86  WCM  Pacific  3:11.69 
 3  200 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  86  WCM  Pacific  6:19.85 

Men 18-24 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Christopher V Peterson  24  OAM  Pacific  19.97 
 2  50 Free  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  20.79 
 3  50 Free  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  20.81 
 7  50 Free  Andrew Saeta  22  TOC  Pacific  21.22 
 10  50 Free  Nicholas Yiu  21  UC38  Pacific  21.25 
 1  100 Free  Christopher V Peterson  24  OAM  Pacific  43.78 
 3  100 Free  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  46.49 
 9  100 Free  Andrew Saeta  23  TOC  Pacific  47.24 
 10  100 Free  Blake A Hollis  20  WCM  Pacific  47.29 
 1  200 Free  Christopher V Peterson  24  OAM  Pacific  1:38.35 
 9  200 Free  Lee D Ward  20  WCM  Pacific  1:49.16 
 1  500 Free  Lee D Ward  20  WCM  Pacific  4:44.61 
 6  500 Free  Christopher J Guido  22  DAM  Pacific  5:00.36 
 8  500 Free  Wayland Chang  21  USF  Pacific  5:01.73 
 4  1000 Free  Wayland Chang  21  USF  Pacific  10:25.32 
 5  1000 Free  Alexander S Rossbach  23  DAM  Pacific  10:57.06 
 8  1000 Free  Kevin R Moy  22  STAN  Pacific  11:30.02 
 9  1000 Free  Arthur D Adams  22  WCM  Pacific  11:53.64 
 2  1650 Free  Wayland Chang  21  USF  Pacific  17:35.03 
 7  1650 Free  Arthur D Adams  22  WCM  Pacific  19:56.75 
 1  50 Back  Andrew Saeta  23  TOC  Pacific  23.22 
 3  50 Back  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  23.66 
 5  50 Back  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  24.57 
 8  50 Back  Matt Hurko  22  SCSC  Pacific  24.80 
 2  100 Back  Andrew Saeta  23  TOC  Pacific  50.93 
 1  200 Back  Wilfred R Garcia  23  MVM  Pacific  1:53.48 
 1  50 Breast  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  25.00 
 3  50 Breast  Andrew Saeta  23  TOC  Pacific  26.25 
 10  50 Breast  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  27.12 
 1  100 Breast  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  54.56 
 6  100 Breast  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  58.82 
 4  200 Breast  Jared H Griffard  24  SNM  Pacific  2:08.66 
 8  200 Breast  Evan V Simoni  24  TOC  Pacific  2:12.05 
 4  50 Fly  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  22.50 
 9  50 Fly  Montana M Randall  20  WCM  Pacific  23.01 
 10  50 Fly  Jakob Allen  24  DAM  Pacific  23.18 
 1  100 Fly  Montana M Randall  20  WCM  Pacific  49.41 
 2  200 Fly  Montana M Randall  20  WCM  Pacific  1:52.23 
 6  200 Fly  Evan V Simoni  24  TOC  Pacific  1:59.68 
 9  200 Fly  Christopher J Guido  22  DAM  Pacific  2:03.46 
 1  100 IM  Nolan Koon  24  TOC  Pacific  49.78 
 4  100 IM  Andrew Saeta  23  TOC  Pacific  52.35 
 2  200 IM  Evan V Simoni  24  TOC  Pacific  1:55.54 
 7  200 IM  Jared H Griffard  24  SNM  Pacific  2:02.03 
 10  200 IM  Jason C Corbett  22  EBAT  Pacific  2:03.85 
 2  400 IM  Evan V Simoni  24  TOC  Pacific  4:12.79 

Men 25-29 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nathan Adrian  25  TOC  Pacific  18.78 
 2  50 Free  William Copeland  28  TOC  Pacific  19.84 
 10  50 Free  Andy Grant  29  ECAM  Pacific  20.73 
 1  100 Free  Nathan Adrian  25  TOC  Pacific  41.13 
 4  100 Free  William Copeland  28  TOC  Pacific  43.74 
 6  100 Free  Andy Grant  29  ECAM  Pacific  45.08 
 5  200 Free  Phillip C Morrison  29  STAN  Pacific  1:41.45 
 10  200 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  27  SMM  Pacific  1:46.87 
 3  500 Free  BJ Johnson  26  STAN  Pacific  4:32.86 
 6  500 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  27  SMM  Pacific  4:50.14 
 9  500 Free  Gates R Winkler  25  MVM  Pacific  4:55.60 
 10  500 Free  Noel E Sollom-Brotherton  27  SRVM  Pacific  4:55.81 
 4  1000 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  27  SMM  Pacific  10:09.96 
 6  1000 Free  Gates R Winkler  25  MVM  Pacific  10:19.76 
 9  1000 Free  Kyle T Leimkuhler  26  MVM  Pacific  10:37.50 
 10  1000 Free  Ryan V Evans  28  SNM  Pacific  10:39.67 
 4  1650 Free  Gates R Winkler  25  MVM  Pacific  17:15.30 
 6  1650 Free  Ryan V Evans  28  SNM  Pacific  17:32.62 
 8  1650 Free  Douwe Yntema  25  TOC  Pacific  17:58.94 
 10  1650 Free  Egan Gans  28  TOC  Pacific  18:34.95 
 1  50 Back  Tim R Watts  27  PRES  Pacific  22.68 
 3  50 Back  Andy Grant  29  ECAM  Pacific  23.30 
 6  50 Back  William Copeland  28  TOC  Pacific  24.01 
 7  50 Back  Alex D Cushing  25  TOC  Pacific  24.15 
 6  100 Back  Douwe Yntema  25  TOC  Pacific  54.85 
 8  100 Back  Matthew Benoit  26  TOC  Pacific  55.02 
 10  100 Back  Noel E Sollom-Brotherton  27  SRVM  Pacific  55.47 
 2  200 Back  Noel E Sollom-Brotherton  27  SRVM  Pacific  1:58.21 
 1  50 Breast  BJ Johnson  27  STAN  Pacific  25.30 
 2  50 Breast  Alex D Cushing  25  TOC  Pacific  25.67 
 5  50 Breast  Nick L Ferrif  25  TOC  Pacific  26.39 
 7  50 Breast  Graham M Lentz  29  TOC  Pacific  26.65 
 1  100 Breast  BJ Johnson  26  STAN  Pacific  52.69 
 4  100 Breast  Nick L Ferrif  25  TOC  Pacific  57.47 
 6  100 Breast  Egan Gans  28  TOC  Pacific  58.26 
 8  100 Breast  Graham M Lentz  29  TOC  Pacific  58.83 
 1  200 Breast  BJ Johnson  26  STAN  Pacific  1:53.04 
 4  200 Breast  Egan Gans  28  TOC  Pacific  2:09.11 
 5  200 Breast  Graham M Lentz  29  TOC  Pacific  2:09.25 
 7  200 Breast  Matthew Benoit  26  TOC  Pacific  2:12.97 
 10  200 Breast  Carlos F Sanchez  27  SMM  Pacific  2:15.34 
 2  50 Fly  William Copeland  28  TOC  Pacific  21.73 
 8  50 Fly  Alex D Cushing  25  TOC  Pacific  22.82 
 3  100 Fly  Phillip C Morrison  29  STAN  Pacific  49.99 
 8  100 Fly  Christopher J Talbott  27  TOC  Pacific  51.58 
 7  200 Fly  Brett J Koerten  28  STAN  Pacific  2:02.11 
 8  200 Fly  Douwe Yntema  25  TOC  Pacific  2:02.29 
 9  200 Fly  Gary John Mullen  28  SCSC  Pacific  2:03.87 
 3  100 IM  Alex D Cushing  25  TOC  Pacific  51.79 
 4  100 IM  Andy Grant  29  ECAM  Pacific  51.86 
 5  100 IM  Phillip C Morrison  29  STAN  Pacific  51.97 
 8  100 IM  Nick L Ferrif  25  TOC  Pacific  53.07 
 10  100 IM  Douwe Yntema  25  TOC  Pacific  53.36 
 9  200 IM  Douwe Yntema  25  TOC  Pacific  2:02.08 

Men 30-34 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Anthony L Ervin  32  TOC  Pacific  19.33 
 6  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  33  TOC  Pacific  21.32 
 7  50 Free  Brett T Bannan  31  MELO  Pacific  21.36 
 7  50 Free  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  21.36 
 9  50 Free  Rolandas Gimbutis  33  ECAM  Pacific  21.58 
 10  50 Free  Matt Messmer  33  MELO  Pacific  21.62 
 1  100 Free  Anthony L Ervin  32  TOC  Pacific  43.18 
 5  100 Free  Robert H Bogart  34  QSS  Pacific  46.25 
 7  100 Free  Brett T Bannan  31  MELO  Pacific  46.87 
 6  500 Free  Keith Ryan  30  SON  Pacific  4:52.95 
 8  500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  34  WCM  Pacific  4:56.85 
 3  1000 Free  Andy J Nonaka  34  WCM  Pacific  10:13.02 
 6  1000 Free  Mark B Callaghan  34  DAM  Pacific  10:40.25 
 8  1000 Free  Zebron J Lemke  33  AAM  Pacific  10:53.90 
 6  1650 Free  Mark B Callaghan  34  DAM  Pacific  17:47.37 
 7  1650 Free  Zebron J Lemke  33  AAM  Pacific  18:00.10 
 4  50 Back  Trent T Holsman  33  TOC  Pacific  24.96 
 5  50 Back  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  25.30 
 2  100 Back  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  52.40 
 4  200 Back  Keith Ryan  30  SON  Pacific  2:00.72 
 10  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  33  DAM  Pacific  2:07.22 
 2  50 Breast  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  25.79 
 3  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  32  TOC  Pacific  25.83 
 8  50 Breast  Trent T Holsman  33  TOC  Pacific  27.53 
 9  50 Breast  Matt Messmer  33  MELO  Pacific  27.62 
 1  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  32  TOC  Pacific  54.91 
 2  100 Breast  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  56.46 
 1  200 Breast  Gary N Marshall  32  TOC  Pacific  2:00.02 
 3  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  31  MELO  Pacific  22.56 
 4  50 Fly  Rolandas Gimbutis  33  ECAM  Pacific  23.51 
 9  50 Fly  Matt Messmer  33  MELO  Pacific  23.78 
 10  50 Fly  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  23.82 
 10  50 Fly  Trent T Holsman  33  TOC  Pacific  23.82 
 3  100 Fly  John W Dorr  30  TOC  Pacific  50.29 
 4  100 Fly  Brett T Bannan  31  MELO  Pacific  50.60 
 8  100 Fly  Rolandas Gimbutis  33  ECAM  Pacific  52.54 
 9  100 Fly  Matt Messmer  33  MELO  Pacific  52.78 
 5  200 Fly  Keith Ryan  30  SON  Pacific  1:59.93 
 8  200 Fly  Aaron J Mikuni  33  WCM  Pacific  2:04.60 
 1  100 IM  Gary N Marshall  32  TOC  Pacific  51.63 
 3  100 IM  Brett T Bannan  31  MELO  Pacific  53.43 
 4  100 IM  Mark C Stephens  30  FINI  Pacific  53.94 
 5  100 IM  Trent T Holsman  33  TOC  Pacific  54.09 
 7  100 IM  Rolandas Gimbutis  33  ECAM  Pacific  54.82 
 4  200 IM  Alex Ignatov  32  FOG  Pacific  2:02.02 
 1  400 IM  Keith Ryan  30  SON  Pacific  4:13.87 
 7  400 IM  Alex Ignatov  32  FOG  Pacific  4:20.36 

Men 35-39 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Robert H Bogart  35  QSS  Pacific  21.00 
 4  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  36  TOC  Pacific  21.35 
 7  50 Free  David C Cole  38  UC38  Pacific  21.80 
 8  50 Free  Adam M Conway  35  TVM  Pacific  21.86 
 10  50 Free  Clayton P Jones  35  BAY  Pacific  21.99 
 2  100 Free  Robert H Bogart  35  QSS  Pacific  46.73 
 4  100 Free  Adam M Conway  35  TVM  Pacific  47.95 
 5  100 Free  Clayton P Jones  35  BAY  Pacific  48.03 
 6  100 Free  David C Cole  38  UC38  Pacific  48.06 
 10  100 Free  Christopher M Roat  39  STAN  Pacific  48.74 
 1  200 Free  Clayton P Jones  35  BAY  Pacific  1:46.08 
 10  200 Free  Jason R Boettner  35  SCSC  Pacific  1:50.81 
 6  500 Free  Matthew B Gilman  37  STAN  Pacific  4:58.63 
 9  50 Back  David C Cole  38  UC38  Pacific  25.87 
 1  100 Back  Erik L Scalise  36  SNM  Pacific  52.65 
 1  200 Back  Erik L Scalise  36  SNM  Pacific  1:54.18 
 8  200 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  35  WCM  Pacific  2:03.58 
 9  50 Breast  Christian S Rasmussen  35  WCM  Pacific  27.20 
 6  100 Breast  Christian S Rasmussen  35  WCM  Pacific  59.19 
 9  100 Breast  Erik L Scalise  36  SNM  Pacific  1:00.24 
 10  100 Breast  Matthew B Gilman  37  STAN  Pacific  1:00.95 
 1  200 Breast  Erik L Scalise  36  SNM  Pacific  2:05.15 
 3  200 Breast  Christian S Rasmussen  35  WCM  Pacific  2:10.69 
 6  200 Breast  Matthew B Gilman  37  STAN  Pacific  2:15.71 
 2  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  35  TVM  Pacific  22.90 
 7  50 Fly  Erik L Scalise  36  SNM  Pacific  23.82 
 1  100 Fly  Erik L Scalise  36  SNM  Pacific  50.43 
 2  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  35  TVM  Pacific  50.68 
 6  100 Fly  Clayton P Jones  35  BAY  Pacific  52.91 
 10  100 Fly  Erik Zador  35  MAAC  Pacific  54.16 
 1  200 Fly  Erik L Scalise  36  SNM  Pacific  1:53.12 
 9  200 Fly  Adam M Conway  35  TVM  Pacific  2:06.00 
 8  100 IM  Adam M Conway  35  TVM  Pacific  55.27 
 9  100 IM  Scott C Greenwood  36  TOC  Pacific  55.37 

Men 40-44 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Lee G Wanie  40  TOC  Pacific  21.89 
 9  100 Free  Lee G Wanie  40  TOC  Pacific  49.29 
 4  200 Free  Matthew G Niemi  40  USF  Pacific  1:48.31 
 2  500 Free  Matthew G Niemi  40  USF  Pacific  4:53.59 
 6  500 Free  Ili R Selinger  40  WCM  Pacific  5:04.62 
 9  500 Free  Mark T Fahlen  42  MAAC  Pacific  5:08.01 
 1  1000 Free  Matthew G Niemi  40  USF  Pacific  10:10.61 
 3  1000 Free  Ili R Selinger  40  WCM  Pacific  10:28.79 
 9  1000 Free  Ernie Hoftyzer  44  DAM  Pacific  10:54.19 
 10  1000 Free  Mark T Fahlen  42  MAAC  Pacific  10:55.05 
 3  1650 Free  Clark M Bird  43  MSMA  Pacific  17:57.85 
 8  1650 Free  Jan F Kooy  41  UC38  Pacific  18:59.04 
 4  50 Back  Lee G Wanie  40  TOC  Pacific  25.41 
 10  50 Back  Charles M Perkins  42  MELO  Pacific  26.42 
 6  100 Back  Timothy J O'Mara  42  SNM  Pacific  56.98 
 4  200 Back  Timothy J O'Mara  42  SNM  Pacific  2:06.27 
 5  200 Back  William C Hale  43  ECAM  Pacific  2:06.74 
 6  50 Breast  Jon Piland  42  NSA  Pacific  27.74 
 10  50 Breast  Bruce N Crock  40  UC38  Pacific  28.29 
 6  100 Breast  Jon Piland  42  NSA  Pacific  1:01.22 
 5  200 Breast  Jon Piland  42  NSA  Pacific  2:18.41 
 8  100 Fly  John P Turk  42  MELO  Pacific  54.48 
 6  200 Fly  John P Turk  42  MELO  Pacific  2:08.18 
 7  200 Fly  Kent A Anderson  42  DAM  Pacific  2:08.66 
 4  200 IM  Matthew G Niemi  40  USF  Pacific  2:02.66 
 7  200 IM  Ili R Selinger  40  WCM  Pacific  2:06.07 
 5  400 IM  Ili R Selinger  40  WCM  Pacific  4:33.59 
 8  400 IM  William C Hale  43  ECAM  Pacific  4:35.94 

Men 45-49 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Michael W De Boisblanc  46  WCM  Pacific  48.86 
 1  200 Free  Michael W De Boisblanc  46  WCM  Pacific  1:46.46 
 5  200 Free  Chip L Hobson  46  SNM  Pacific  1:49.59 
 4  500 Free  Chip L Hobson  46  SNM  Pacific  4:54.53 
 9  500 Free  Jeffrey Enright  47  SMM  Pacific  5:08.84 
 4  1000 Free  Chip L Hobson  46  SNM  Pacific  10:06.08 
 10  1000 Free  Jeffrey Enright  47  SMM  Pacific  10:45.43 
 1  50 Back  Rick Gould  45  STAN  Pacific  24.34 
 3  50 Back  Jon R Ballack  48  STAN  Pacific  26.03 
 10  50 Back  Sergey O Mariniuk  45  SCSC  Pacific  26.83 
 1  100 Back  Rick Gould  45  STAN  Pacific  52.84 
 1  200 Back  Rick Gould  45  STAN  Pacific  1:55.35 
 6  200 Back  Jon R Ballack  48  STAN  Pacific  2:05.22 
 8  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  46  WCM  Pacific  28.75 
 6  100 Breast  Sergey O Mariniuk  45  SCSC  Pacific  1:02.42 
 1  200 Breast  Sergey O Mariniuk  45  SCSC  Pacific  2:11.89 
 3  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  46  WCM  Pacific  2:18.30 
 9  200 Breast  Nathan Hamilton  45  SNM  Pacific  2:22.73 
 6  50 Fly  Jarret R Winter  45  CRUZ  Pacific  24.34 
 10  50 Fly  Joseph E Turk  46  MELO  Pacific  24.60 
 7  100 Fly  Michael W De Boisblanc  46  WCM  Pacific  53.67 
 2  200 Fly  Michael W De Boisblanc  46  WCM  Pacific  2:00.35 
 10  200 Fly  Jeffrey Enright  47  SMM  Pacific  2:10.73 
 3  100 IM  Michael W De Boisblanc  46  WCM  Pacific  55.47 
 9  100 IM  Roque J Santos  46  WCM  Pacific  57.49 
 1  200 IM  Sergey O Mariniuk  45  SCSC  Pacific  1:58.59 
 9  200 IM  Jeffrey Enright  47  SMM  Pacific  2:09.53 
 10  200 IM  Michael W De Boisblanc  46  WCM  Pacific  2:09.55 
 1  400 IM  Sergey O Mariniuk  45  SCSC  Pacific  4:13.02 

Men 50-54 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Tom Harvill  52  WAMS  Pacific  50.15 
 6  100 Free  Franz Mortensen  50  SCSC  Pacific  50.62 
 2  200 Free  Franz Mortensen  50  SCSC  Pacific  1:49.47 
 5  200 Free  Stanley A Vela  52  NBA  Pacific  1:53.78 
 9  200 Free  Jon Boone  50  WCM  Pacific  1:55.08 
 2  500 Free  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  4:57.96 
 6  500 Free  Stanley A Vela  52  NBA  Pacific  5:11.49 
 1  1000 Free  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  10:22.62 
 2  1000 Free  Stanley A Vela  52  NBA  Pacific  10:36.40 
 9  1000 Free  Keith Jackson  51  FGST  Pacific  11:05.40 
 3  1650 Free  Keith Jackson  51  FGST  Pacific  18:31.10 
 4  1650 Free  Brad A Gothberg  51  WCM  Pacific  18:34.45 
 10  1650 Free  David J Brancamp  52  SNM  Pacific  18:50.79 
 7  50 Back  Stanley A Vela  52  NBA  Pacific  26.88 
 7  100 Back  Stanley A Vela  52  NBA  Pacific  58.17 
 1  200 Back  Stanley A Vela  52  NBA  Pacific  2:02.84 
 3  200 Back  Hector Chao  50  WCM  Pacific  2:09.27 
 6  200 Back  Larry H Neuman  51  RAMS  Pacific  2:12.80 
 7  200 Back  Greg R Doyas  51  FREM  Pacific  2:13.17 
 10  200 Back  Sandy Trimble  51  WAMS  Pacific  2:14.44 
 4  50 Fly  Tom Harvill  52  WAMS  Pacific  24.77 
 9  50 Fly  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  25.41 
 2  100 Fly  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  54.26 
 6  100 Fly  Tom Harvill  52  WAMS  Pacific  55.79 
 9  100 Fly  Jon Boone  50  WCM  Pacific  56.75 
 1  200 Fly  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  2:00.77 
 7  200 Fly  Tom T Nootbaar  50  WCM  Pacific  2:14.95 
 2  200 IM  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  2:00.66 
 1  400 IM  Darren D Phelan  50  STAN  Pacific  4:16.57 
 5  400 IM  Cameron D Reid  53  LAMV  Pacific  4:39.11 
 9  400 IM  Robert L Strickland  54  MSMA  Pacific  4:45.99 

Men 55-59 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Paul V Carter  56  TOC  Pacific  23.69 
 9  100 Free  Jeffrey S Kline  55  MELO  Pacific  52.76 
 4  200 Free  Mark E Evans  56  DAM  Pacific  1:56.78 
 9  200 Free  Jeffrey S Kline  55  MELO  Pacific  1:58.24 
 2  500 Free  Karl G Tallman  55  CRUZ  Pacific  5:15.56 
 5  500 Free  Mark E Evans  56  DAM  Pacific  5:20.58 
 2  1000 Free  Karl G Tallman  55  CRUZ  Pacific  10:49.64 
 8  1000 Free  Mark E Evans  56  DAM  Pacific  11:30.77 
 9  1000 Free  Dave Hale  58  SRM  Pacific  11:36.93 
 1  1650 Free  Karl G Tallman  55  CRUZ  Pacific  18:01.49 
 5  50 Back  Robert H Heath  57  MAM  Pacific  28.23 
 9  50 Back  Karl G Tallman  55  CRUZ  Pacific  28.42 
 6  100 Back  Karl G Tallman  55  CRUZ  Pacific  1:00.52 
 6  200 Back  Karl G Tallman  55  CRUZ  Pacific  2:12.30 
 6  200 Breast  David M Smith  56  CRUZ  Pacific  2:26.66 
 8  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  56  WCM  Pacific  2:28.26 
 9  200 Breast  Tom Reudy  59  SMM  Pacific  2:29.88 
 2  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  56  TOC  Pacific  24.55 
 6  50 Fly  Robert C Placak  55  RCP  Pacific  25.83 
 10  50 Fly  Clay F Reed  57  CRUZ  Pacific  26.08 
 1  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  56  TOC  Pacific  54.56 
 9  100 Fly  Clay F Reed  57  CRUZ  Pacific  58.42 
 10  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  58.57 
 5  200 Fly  Mark E Evans  56  DAM  Pacific  2:15.34 
 6  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  2:16.82 
 9  200 Fly  Clay F Reed  57  CRUZ  Pacific  2:20.89 
 2  100 IM  Paul V Carter  56  TOC  Pacific  58.37 
 2  200 IM  Paul V Carter  56  TOC  Pacific  2:09.21 
 8  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  56  WCM  Pacific  2:13.74 
 7  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  56  WCM  Pacific  4:48.69 
 9  400 IM  David M Smith  56  CRUZ  Pacific  4:52.94 

Men 60-64 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  James M Griffith  61  TOC  Pacific  23.74 
 7  50 Free  Tate Holt  62  TAM  Pacific  24.22 
 5  100 Free  James M Griffith  61  TOC  Pacific  53.07 
 10  100 Free  Tate Holt  62  TAM  Pacific  54.96 
 9  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  63  TAM  Pacific  2:03.42 
 5  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  5:31.19 
 7  500 Free  Michael G Mc Caffery  60  TOC  Pacific  5:33.32 
 3  1000 Free  Michael G Mc Caffery  60  TOC  Pacific  11:30.05 
 5  1000 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  11:36.87 
 6  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  11:38.86 
 10  1000 Free  John P Nelson  60  JAMM  Pacific  11:47.87 
 1  1650 Free  Michael G Mc Caffery  60  TOC  Pacific  19:01.00 
 4  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  19:26.55 
 9  1650 Free  Gordon E Bell  61  WCM  Pacific  20:12.08 
 8  50 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  29.28 
 6  100 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  1:02.67 
 3  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  2:15.59 
 7  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  61  SAC  Pacific  32.04 
 7  100 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  61  SAC  Pacific  1:10.50 
 5  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  2:34.95 
 8  50 Fly  Steven E Haufler  61  OAM  Pacific  27.03 
 10  50 Fly  Tate Holt  62  TAM  Pacific  27.09 
 4  100 Fly  James M Griffith  61  TOC  Pacific  59.58 
 10  100 Fly  Steven E Haufler  61  OAM  Pacific  1:01.92 
 4  200 Fly  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  2:33.41 
 9  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  64  TAM  Pacific  2:40.46 
 8  100 IM  James M Griffith  61  TOC  Pacific  1:03.73 
 9  100 IM  Craig M Ottersen  61  SAC  Pacific  1:03.76 
 6  200 IM  Steven E Haufler  61  OAM  Pacific  2:20.74 
 7  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  2:21.29 
 9  200 IM  Fred Ferroggiaro  60  TOC  Pacific  2:22.84 
 6  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  63  MAM  Pacific  5:05.34 

Men 65-69 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  67  DAM  Pacific  25.46 
 5  50 Free  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  25.72 
 10  50 Free  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  26.20 
 3  100 Free  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  56.12 
 4  100 Free  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  56.83 
 6  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  67  DAM  Pacific  57.70 
 6  200 Free  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  2:09.34 
 7  200 Free  Edward Rudloff  66  TOC  Pacific  2:10.43 
 2  500 Free  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  5:43.64 
 5  500 Free  Edward Rudloff  66  TOC  Pacific  5:56.06 
 10  500 Free  Wes Ashford  65  PCCM  Pacific  6:12.41 
 3  1000 Free  Edward Rudloff  66  TOC  Pacific  12:15.49 
 4  1000 Free  Randy I Brown  66  SMM  Pacific  12:43.89 
 10  1000 Free  Wes Ashford  65  PCCM  Pacific  13:08.23 
 7  1650 Free  Jim Lawrie  67  SNM  Pacific  21:58.22 
 10  1650 Free  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  22:26.12 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  28.41 
 6  50 Back  Tim A Birnie  68  SRM  Pacific  31.85 
 10  50 Back  D Craig Dennis  68  WCM  Pacific  32.05 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  1:02.84 
 1  200 Back  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  2:19.87 
 2  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  2:21.27 
 6  50 Breast  Alexander Moskovits  65  TAM  Pacific  33.14 
 9  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  69  TAM  Pacific  33.43 
 5  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  69  TAM  Pacific  1:13.44 
 3  200 Breast  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  2:42.78 
 5  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  69  TAM  Pacific  2:45.76 
 3  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  67  DAM  Pacific  27.82 
 4  50 Fly  Thomas H Knopf  66  TOC  Pacific  27.87 
 5  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  67  WCM  Pacific  27.97 
 9  50 Fly  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  28.27 
 4  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  1:04.82 
 6  100 Fly  Randy I Brown  66  SMM  Pacific  1:07.15 
 7  100 Fly  Edward Rudloff  66  TOC  Pacific  1:07.58 
 8  100 Fly  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  1:07.60 
 9  100 Fly  Paul T Boggs  69  TVM  Pacific  1:07.87 
 1  200 Fly  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  2:32.39 
 5  200 Fly  Edward Rudloff  66  TOC  Pacific  2:41.43 
 7  200 Fly  Leland H Faust  67  TOC  Pacific  2:59.98 
 5  100 IM  Andrew M McPherson  67  DAM  Pacific  1:06.23 
 9  100 IM  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  1:07.47 
 10  100 IM  D Craig Dennis  68  WCM  Pacific  1:08.34 
 1  200 IM  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  2:19.21 
 4  200 IM  Hugh Wilder  66  SRM  Pacific  2:27.74 
 1  400 IM  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  4:57.17 

Men 70-74 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  James E Elder  71  TOC  Pacific  24.81 
 2  50 Free  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  26.22 
 4  50 Free  Steve E Clark  70  TOC  Pacific  27.11 
 9  50 Free  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  28.35 
 1  100 Free  James E Elder  71  TOC  Pacific  56.51 
 2  100 Free  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  56.80 
 5  100 Free  Dan T Willert  71  WCM  Pacific  1:02.29 
 7  100 Free  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  1:03.19 
 1  200 Free  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  2:13.68 
 3  200 Free  Dan T Willert  71  WCM  Pacific  2:21.60 
 2  500 Free  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  6:07.03 
 5  500 Free  Dan T Willert  71  WCM  Pacific  6:27.76 
 8  500 Free  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  6:47.40 
 10  500 Free  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  6:49.97 
 3  1000 Free  Dan T Willert  71  WCM  Pacific  13:40.44 
 4  1000 Free  Bill Dawson  71  MELO  Pacific  13:40.60 
 5  1000 Free  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  13:57.16 
 6  1000 Free  Joseph R Walker  72  SNM  Pacific  14:09.98 
 7  1000 Free  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  14:13.70 
 9  1000 Free  Murray L McLachlan  73  MELO  Pacific  14:32.50 
 3  1650 Free  Dan T Willert  71  WCM  Pacific  22:53.47 
 7  1650 Free  Ralph E Brott  74  BAY  Pacific  24:55.16 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  29.91 
 3  50 Back  Steve E Clark  70  TOC  Pacific  32.75 
 4  50 Back  James E Elder  71  TOC  Pacific  33.08 
 5  50 Back  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  33.92 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  1:05.76 
 2  100 Back  Paul T Boggs  70  TVM  Pacific  1:10.98 
 9  100 Back  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  1:18.94 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  2:23.68 
 2  200 Back  Paul T Boggs  70  TVM  Pacific  2:39.59 
 3  200 Back  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  2:42.35 
 1  50 Breast  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  32.86 
 3  50 Breast  James E Elder  71  TOC  Pacific  34.55 
 1  100 Breast  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  1:11.75 
 1  200 Breast  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  2:45.89 
 3  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  2:53.41 
 1  50 Fly  James E Elder  71  TOC  Pacific  27.81 
 2  50 Fly  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  28.14 
 5  50 Fly  Paul T Boggs  70  TVM  Pacific  30.80 
 8  50 Fly  Steve E Clark  70  TOC  Pacific  31.68 
 9  50 Fly  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  32.47 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  1:06.79 
 3  100 Fly  Paul T Boggs  70  TVM  Pacific  1:08.44 
 7  100 Fly  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  1:20.61 
 2  200 Fly  Paul T Boggs  70  TVM  Pacific  2:39.37 
 6  200 Fly  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  3:18.25 
 10  200 Fly  James F Shaw  73  RINC  Pacific  3:24.06 
 1  100 IM  James E Elder  71  TOC  Pacific  1:05.05 
 2  100 IM  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  1:05.23 
 4  100 IM  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  1:11.54 
 8  100 IM  Steve E Clark  70  TOC  Pacific  1:14.74 
 10  100 IM  Allan L Cartwright  72  LNM  Pacific  1:16.35 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  2:30.22 
 2  200 IM  Paul T Boggs  70  TVM  Pacific  2:34.00 
 4  200 IM  David R Gildea  70  MELO  Pacific  2:43.33 
 8  200 IM  Allan L Cartwright  72  LNM  Pacific  2:51.03 
 1  400 IM  Richard Burns  70  TAM  Pacific  5:34.77 
 2  400 IM  Paul T Boggs  70  TVM  Pacific  5:40.13 

Men 75-79 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  28.73 
 4  50 Free  Dennis R Bledsoe  75  WCM  Pacific  28.98 
 8  500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  7:35.82 
 4  1000 Free  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  15:21.90 
 5  1000 Free  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  15:34.37 
 10  1000 Free  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  17:03.11 
 1  1650 Free  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  25:31.21 
 2  1650 Free  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  25:32.92 
 5  1650 Free  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  28:05.74 
 10  1650 Free  Stan F Morner  79  WCM  Pacific  29:10.95 
 7  50 Back  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  38.60 
 8  50 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  75  WCM  Pacific  39.03 
 10  50 Back  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  39.58 
 7  100 Back  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  1:27.29 
 5  200 Back  Robert F Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  3:06.89 
 7  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  3:16.97 
 9  200 Back  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  3:19.58 
 4  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  40.29 
 10  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  42.52 
 6  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  1:32.78 
 5  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  3:35.07 
 6  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  3:36.72 
 8  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  3:48.66 
 2  50 Fly  Dennis R Bledsoe  75  WCM  Pacific  34.69 
 9  50 Fly  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  37.61 
 3  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  1:31.76 
 7  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  1:39.76 
 9  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  1:41.94 
 3  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  3:43.78 
 6  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  78  USF  Pacific  4:16.88 
 4  100 IM  Dennis R Bledsoe  75  WCM  Pacific  1:21.42 
 6  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  3:21.67 
 8  200 IM  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  3:33.21 
 3  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  76  SMM  Pacific  7:02.85 
 5  400 IM  William G Van Horn  75  TOC  Pacific  7:17.44 
 8  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  8:03.87 

Men 80-84 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  34.57 
 7  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  1:18.85 
 8  100 Free  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  1:19.21 
 10  100 Free  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  1:21.94 
 6  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  3:03.03 
 4  500 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  8:07.83 
 4  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  16:34.22 
 9  1000 Free  Jim Conkey  82  SNM  Pacific  19:35.95 
 7  1650 Free  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  34:22.29 
 5  50 Back  Donald L Brown  80  WCM  Pacific  41.70 
 3  100 Back  Donald L Brown  80  WCM  Pacific  1:29.30 
 5  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  1:33.00 
 4  200 Back  Donald L Brown  80  WCM  Pacific  3:21.55 
 5  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  80  WCM  Pacific  3:26.22 
 6  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  42.90 
 7  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  43.39 
 9  50 Breast  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  46.51 
 3  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  1:36.56 
 5  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  1:39.92 
 7  100 Breast  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  1:43.61 
 2  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  3:35.73 
 5  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  3:53.75 
 5  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  40.38 
 10  50 Fly  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  50.58 
 5  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  2:10.62 
 10  100 Fly  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  3:12.52 
 3  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  4:41.66 
 4  200 Fly  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  5:11.86 
 6  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  1:32.77 
 7  100 IM  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  1:36.29 
 10  100 IM  Norman E Stupfel  81  WCM  Pacific  1:42.40 
 3  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  82  AAM  Pacific  3:31.15 
 8  400 IM  William E Grohe  80  USF  Pacific  10:30.37 

Men 85-89 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Frank R Grannis  89  TOC  Pacific  43.90 
 10  50 Free  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  46.43 
 10  200 Free  Don L Stupfel  86  SMM  Pacific  5:33.96 
 2  50 Back  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  49.44 
 7  50 Back  Don L Stupfel  86  SMM  Pacific  1:00.61 
 2  100 Back  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  1:52.42 
 8  100 Back  Don L Stupfel  86  SMM  Pacific  2:26.33 
 6  200 Back  Don L Stupfel  86  SMM  Pacific  5:28.31 
 3  50 Breast  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  51.49 
 3  100 Breast  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  2:03.12 
 4  50 Fly  Frank R Grannis  89  TOC  Pacific  1:03.04 
 2  100 Fly  Frank R Grannis  89  TOC  Pacific  2:14.15 
 5  100 IM  August Motmans  86  AAM  Pacific  2:11.41 

Men 90-94 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Howard M McKinley  92  TOC  Pacific  1:05.53 
 3  100 Free  Howard M McKinley  92  TOC  Pacific  2:46.22 
 5  50 Back  Howard M McKinley  92  TOC  Pacific  1:33.76 

Men 95-99 SCY (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Breast  Pat L Keller  95  RINC  Pacific  1:53.10 
 2  100 Breast  Pat L Keller  95  RINC  Pacific  4:06.43 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #25Sponsor #56Sponsor #58
Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #62Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #43