Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2013 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 163-S001         
                          IU Natatorium, Indianapolis                          
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 11, 2013                     
 
Event 22  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Kowalski, Joyce               71 MICH                        53.50 
  2  Meyers, Susan L               71 INDY                        42.00 
  3  Frid, Barbara                 71 OREG                        35.80 
  4  Case, Mary Ann                73 ARIZ                        37.60 
  5  Shockro, Ellen K              70 MESC                        48.83 
  6  Oberg, Jane G                 75 CMS                         44.50 
  7  Rooney, Joanne T              79 IM                        1:02.38 
  8  Gelman, Rita                  80 MICH                      1:20.46 
Heat 2 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Onton, Ann Louise             69 CONN                        55.08 
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy               68 WMAC                        39.20 
  4  Uustal, Diann B               66 UNAT                        33.78 
  5  Wentzel, Reemi B              67 ELG                         36.18 
  6  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN                        46.04 
Heat 3 of 29 Timed Finals   
  3  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*                        40.61 
  4  Douglass, Marilyn             63 SAMY                        38.88 
  5  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH                        39.15 
  6  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM                        40.62 
Heat 4 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Horton, Geraldine D           61 INDY                        38.00 
  2  Tyler, A Susan                64 SNM                         37.06 
  3  Francis, Susan A              60 INDY                        36.00 
  4  Davis, Charlotte M            63 PSM                         30.00 
  5  Lewis, Kathleen               61 TPIT                        34.00 
  6  Jones, Cynthia L              63 IM                          36.27 
  7  Kastberg, Ann                 60 OREG                        37.84 
  8  Church, Barbara E             61 MICH                        38.20 
Heat 5 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Vollmer, Patti L              51 CSC                         43.45 
  2  Boileau, Ute C                50 CMS                         37.78 
  3  Diddams, Margaret A           51 PSM                         35.73 
  4  Sill, Sherry J                52 IRM                         37.63 
  5  Mitrowitz, Karen A            52 BUMS                        39.28 
  6  Turner, Lisa M                55 UNAT                        38.43 
  7  Blatt, Cindy S                59 VCM                         38.55 
Heat 6 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY                        38.21 
  2  Haynie, Dee A                 58 TOC                         35.00 
  3  Lippold, Mary B               57 PSM                         31.50 
  4  Granger, Traci S              55 LAPS                        28.00 
  5  Noyes, Penny P                58 SKY                         30.15 
  6  Glassman, Debbie A            59 PSM                         33.50 
  7  Burbridge, Ann                57 DAMM                        35.88 
  8  Knowles, Nancy C              55 SWIF                        38.25 
Heat 7 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Hanas, Loree L                50 DLMA                        34.56 
  2  Frost, Kathryn M              53 CSPM                        34.14 
  3  Kavanagh, Suzanne             50 NEM                         34.10 
  4  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM                        32.00 
  5  Garnier, Kathy L              52 CMS                         32.50 
  6  Chappell, Melinda E           52 GSMS                        34.10 
  7  Murakowski, Courtenay E       50 ISWM                        34.34 
  8  Lindley, Jane                 51 PSM                         34.61 
Heat 8 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Stokes, Karin E               52 NEM                         31.38 
  2  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS                        30.54 
  3  Block, Andrea J               51 IM                          29.54 
  4  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP                        26.86 
  5  Voorhees, Carolyn C           51 NBAC                        27.96 
  6  Norwood, Roberta W            53 INDY                        30.11 
  7  Sutherland, Erica             53 LVAM                        31.18 
  8  Noble, Suzanne M              50 MICH                        31.45 
Heat 9 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Bogue, Sherri L               49 FMM                       1:04.02 
  3  Ott, Nancy M                  48 TPIT                        38.00 
  4  O'Connor, Kelley J            45 DLMA                        34.57 
  5  Londergon, Katherine          48 JPD                         36.00 
  6  Barr, Mary L                  49 BUMS                        49.00 
Heat 10 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Luebbe, Pamela                49 SKY                         34.25 
  2  Whitaker, Lisa C              49 DLMA                        33.21 
  3  Clark, Dawn                   48 SPM                         32.54 
  4  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O                        32.27 
  5  Quillen, Diane E              49 NCMS                        32.29 
  6  Smar, Susan                   49 ELG                         32.69 
  7  Davies, Anne C                49 OREG                        33.50 
  8  Pema, Colleen M               45 CSMT                        34.56 
Heat 11 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ                        31.90 
  2  Schickore, Jutta              48 DOC                         31.21 
  3  Wenner, Kelly A               47 MGM                         30.65 
  4  Rian, Victoria L              46 NAST                        30.32 
  5  Tracy, Robin C                49 DKTA                        30.42 
  6  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA                        30.67 
  7  Roose, Lynn R                 49 IM                          31.34 
  8  Moenssens, Sandra             47 LIB                         32.15 
Heat 12 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Birnbrich, Beth               49 NAM                         29.60 
  2  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS                        29.43 
  3  Wager, Susan                  47 REDT                        28.20 
  4  Willeboordse, Fall            47 BCTM                        26.99 
  5  Caterson, Gretchen            46 SCA                         27.94 
  6  Welting, Laureen K            47 TOC                         28.71 
  7  McPherson, Chris A            45 NASH                        29.48 
  8  Adams, Kari S                 47 LVM                         29.84 
Heat 13 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS                        38.52 
  3  Longwell, Katherine           41 ABM                         34.98 
  4  Holt-Wilson, Mary R           42 MESC                        33.80 
  5  Carter, Eddie C               42 NCMS                        34.00 
  6  Settimi, Nora                 42 WMAC                        35.00 
  7  Smith, Amy                    41 ISWM                        55.45 
Heat 14 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Knox, Terri                   44 WMAC                        33.16 
  2  Thompson, Amy W               42 TOC                         32.92 
  3  Bishop, Laura J               40 BUMS                        32.17 
  4  Petyk, Jennifer R             41 CHAR                        32.10 
  5  Hannon, Martina V             42 LVM                         32.17 
  6  Reidenga, Lisa B              41 IM                          32.40 
  7  Quinn, Jill A                 40 DLMA                        33.12 
  8  Averill, Tammy                43 UNAT                        33.44 
Heat 15 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Ihrke, Amber                  42 IM                          31.99 
  2  Matsumura, LeAnn H            40 WOW                         31.12 
  3  Cantrell, Connie S            42 MICH                        31.05 
  4  Werner, Haleigh A             44 PSM                         30.50 
  5  Cham, Candace                 40 CHGO                        30.90 
  6  Sinitz, Cheryl                44 WMAC                        31.09 
  7  MacGreggor, Maria C           42 MICH                        31.36 
  8  Gutgsell, Kristin E           42 SWIN                        32.09 
Heat 16 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Mantonya, Becky W             40 LMAO                        29.75 
  2  Cleven, Detra R               44 BASC                        28.30 
  3  Reece, Margaret E             41 CHIC                        28.00 
  4  Seider, Wenke K               43 OJAI                        27.11 
  5  Holland, Amy S                41 NCMS                        28.00 
  6  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG                        28.04 
  7  Wyatt, Tricia M               43 NEM                         28.40 
  8  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   41 NCMS                        30.19 
Heat 17 of 29 Timed Finals   
  3  Schmaltz, Elizabeth R         33 MICH                      1:04.00 
  4  Szafranski, Lisa A            32 MMA                         33.77 
  5  Sneed, Lacy C                 30 MM                          36.70 
  6  Race, Loretta                 35 NKSM                        34.81 
Heat 18 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Geneviev  36 DAMM                        33.54 
  2  Hindle, Lori D                37 NEM                         32.35 
  3  Pettersson, Carolyn A         36 WMAC                        31.96 
  4  Humphrey, Laura E             38 SKY                         31.45 
  5  Port, Juliet E                37 INDY                        31.51 
  6  Lubbers, Caroline J           37 GLTR                        32.22 
  7  Erpelding, Meghan N           36 MICH                        32.65 
  8  Corp, Lynette                 35 SCMI                        34.37 
Heat 19 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D     39 INDY                        31.20 
  2  Hoover, Molly                 36 JPD                         30.97 
  3  Crawford, Ashley D            35 BSLM                        30.20 
  4  Brancato, Beth                35 UNAT                        26.56 
  5  Noffsinger-Frazier, Nicole A  37 UNAT                        30.09 
  6  Ganim, Laura E                36 HURY                        30.50 
  7  Lawrie, Dawn J                37 SNM                         31.07 
  8  Chop, Dahnya                  38 INDY                        31.23 
Heat 20 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Hornik, Mary T                33 IM                          31.87 
  2  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS                        31.66 
  3  Sajn, Catherine               30 MGM                         31.30 
  4  Tressler, Randi L             30 UNAT                        30.73 
  5  Gober, Jelena                 30 MMA                         30.88 
  6  Quattropani, LeeAnne          34 MTMS                        31.65 
  7  Merkle, Katherine             30 INDY                        31.78 
  8  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY                        32.10 
Heat 21 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Yepez-Bird, Mariela           31 SKY                         30.23 
  2  Seidler, Mindy E              33 WMAC                        30.09 
  3  Howland, Heather              32 IM                          29.87 
  4  Schneider, Erin E             34 WMAC                        29.33 
  5  Wakefield, Samantha           30 O*H*                        29.79 
  6  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL                        29.89 
  7  Schroeter, Andrea K           33 SCMI                        30.21 
  8  Scheidenhelm, Drew E          30 ELG                         30.44 
Heat 22 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Watanabe, Naoko               30 TOC                         28.63 
  2  Duhaime, Susan A              30 MICH                        28.33 
  3  Chance, Danielle R            31 BLU                         27.36 
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         32 WH2O                        26.96 
  5  Hyman, Misty D                34 PHX                         26.99 
  6  Forster, Koren P              34 SKY                         27.85 
  7  Melsen, Krisie M              32 MINN                        28.49 
  8  Weaver, Jenny W               32 INDY                        29.00 
Heat 23 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Shuck, Anna                   19 INDY                        38.00 
  3  Helgesen, Kelsey L            22 ROSE                        31.60 
  4  Smith, LaJoya B               24 THT                         37.27 
  5  Henderson, Katherine G        24 MTMS                        43.00 
  6  Findlay, Kirsty J             27 INDY                        42.00 
  7  Giesel, Carolyn M             25 ANBM                        42.80 
Heat 24 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Klemm, Sarah                  29 ELG                         32.11 
  2  Messina, Lindsay R            26 REDT                        31.50 
  3  Lipton, Zahava                27 REDT                        30.54 
  4  Teller, Jordan                29 BOZE                        30.26 
  5  Toy, Kasey                    26 UNAT                        30.29 
  6  Ho, Judy                      27 ROSE                        30.57 
  7  Reeder, Lauren M              25 IM                          32.00 
  8  Rapp, Julie S                 25 LVM                         35.56 
Heat 25 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Johnson, Robyn                26 DAC                         29.81 
  2  Hanson, Erika L               25 TOC                         29.00 
  3  Schneider, Leah R             28 ARIZ                        28.75 
  4  Scannell, Colleen             27 BUMS                        28.50 
  5  Carlson, Megan M              29 INDY                        28.74 
  6  Sobecki, Megan E              27 INDY                        28.88 
  7  Riggs, Lindsay                25 INDY                        29.12 
  8  Savage, April G               29 SWIF                        30.25 
Heat 26 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Sitarz, Rachel A              28 ISWM                        28.34 
  2  Madgiak, Jen L                27 IM                          28.26 
  3  Gill, Meg B                   28 TOC                         27.30 
  4  Smith, Erica                  26 UNAT                        26.21 
  5  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 HOBO                        26.79 
  6  Erickson, Lauren              28 VSM                         27.77 
  7  Lautzenheiser, Natalie E      26 INDY                        28.27 
  8  Davidoff, Cara                27 TOC                         28.37 
Heat 27 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Robinson, April K             23 DUCK                        31.08 
  2  Margolin, Michelle L          22 DUCK                        31.00 
  3  Fisher, Katelyn A             19 CSMT                        30.40 
  4  Bunnell, Christie             20 UTAH                        30.02 
  5  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          24 EDIN                        30.20 
  6  Hanson, Hunter                20 HMS                         30.70 
  7  Mickunas, Allison P           23 VALM                        31.00 
  8  Cleveland, Nicole L           24 ABM                         31.16 
Heat 28 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Miller, Lindsay               20 DUCK                        29.50 
  2  Saulters, Nicole K            23 MMA                         29.42 
  3  Biggs, Brittany A             23 CMS                         28.83 
  4  Turner, Katy C                23 MARY                        28.57 
  5  Treece, Lindsay K             23 NCMS                        28.70 
  6  Brakora, Kelly S              22 UNAT                        29.27 
  7  Arnold, Haley M               24 COLE                        29.47 
  8  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT                        29.92 
Heat 29 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  King, Emily                   21 UNAT                        28.03 
  2  Ryan, Sarah A                 23 LIEM                        27.79 
  3  Elliott, Cristina             20 THT                         27.15 
  4  Anderson, Abigail L           23 MTSC                        25.50 
  5  Koltz, Jessica L              24 BUMS                        26.00 
  6  Queen, Alison                 18 GMUP                        27.20 
  7  Gramelspacher, Maria          24 SWIN                        27.84 
  8  Raatz, Katherine              24 TOC                         28.45