2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 14 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bunnell, Christie             20 UTAH  2:30.30
  2  Gray, Kelsey E                24 CHRM  2:34.07
  3  Perez, Esmeralda              18 WMAC  2:35.00
25-29
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 HOBO  2:07.61
  2  Schneider, Leah R             28 ARIZ  2:20.00
  3  Lautzenheiser, Natalie E      26 INDY  2:20.00
  4  Haseman, Jamie K              28   IM  2:24.74
  5  Scannell, Colleen             27 BUMS  2:30.00
  6  Corporon, Nicolle A           28  CON  2:30.00
  7  Klemm, Sarah                  29  ELG  2:48.61
  8  Ho, Judy                      27 ROSE  3:00.00
30-34
  1  Schneider, Erin E             34 WMAC  2:24.96
  2  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC  2:25.36
  3  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  2:31.67
  4  Richardson, Lindsay E         33 MICH  2:35.09
  5  Liberty, Laurel M             31  LIB  2:37.57
  6  Scheidenhelm, Drew E          30  ELG  2:41.07
  7  Sajn, Catherine               30  MGM  2:43.08
  8  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY  3:05.44
35-39
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  2:16.05
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                37  LRC  2:19.55
  3  Pettersson, Carolyn A         36 WMAC  2:36.78
  4  Perez, Sarah M                37 WMAC  2:37.38
  5  Noffsinger-Frazier, Nicole A  37 UNAT  2:38.02
  6  Port, Juliet E                37 INDY  2:38.73
  7  Lawrie, Dawn J                37  SNM  2:41.81
  8  Birmelin, Jenny               35 MICH  2:55.55
  9  Marvin, Linda L               39 INDY  3:06.35
 10  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL  3:38.28
40-44
  1  Reece, Margaret E             41 CHIC  2:16.00
  2  MacGreggor, Maria C           42 MICH  2:56.12
  3  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  3:18.78
  4  Thompson, Theresa A           44 NAST  3:26.06
  5  Hannon, Martina V             42  LVM  3:28.96
  6  Fitzgerald, Linda             42 WMAC  3:30.00
  7  Giles-Ott, Ruth               44   IM  3:37.76
45-49
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            47 BCTM  2:14.56
  2  Hug, Laurie                   48 1776  2:19.12
  3  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  2:25.58
  4  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC  2:26.86
  5  Shuck, Susie                  47 INDY  2:28.00
  6  Birnbrich, Beth               49  NAM  2:30.00
  7  Frederic, Christine H         48  SMS  2:33.24
  8  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          48  CMS  2:35.55
  9  Wenner, Kelly A               47  MGM  2:40.44
 10  Dombkowski, Susan E           47 MICH  2:44.00
 11  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O  3:10.00
 12  Katzman, Debbie               46 WMAC  3:45.00
50-54
  1  Block, Andrea J               51   IM  2:25.54
  2  Klestinec, Robin L            51  NAM  2:26.35
  3  Steffe, Kathleen              50  CMS  2:35.00
  4  Norwood, Roberta W            53 INDY  2:36.81
  5  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  2:40.00
  6  Van Horn Pate, Val R          50 VMST  2:40.16
  7  Jensen, Sue                   52  NEM  2:56.48
  8  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT  2:58.00
  9  Rokich, Karen A               54 ANBM  3:25.70
 10  Mitrowitz, Karen A            52 BUMS  3:53.41
55-59
  1  Granger, Traci S              55 LAPS  2:35.00
  2  Alioto, Laurie J              55 WMAC  2:39.00
  3  Lippold, Mary B               57  PSM  2:39.75
  4  Branch, Katherine A           55  NEM  2:43.37
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  3:08.65
  6  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  3:12.70
  7  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  3:30.62
  8  Gortowski, Debbie A           56   IM  3:33.00
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  2:30.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  2:50.00
  3  Guthrie, Sally K              63 MICH  3:16.80
  4  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  3:21.55
  5  Tourtual, Dorothy M           62 BUMS  3:30.13
  6  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST  3:59.41
65-69
  1  Pettijohn, Margot K           66 ANCM  3:18.34
  2  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN  3:23.30
  3  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  3:26.77
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              68 SLAM  3:40.85
  5  Kranpitz, Nancy               68 WMAC  3:41.94
  6  Onton, Ann Louise             69 CONN  4:53.32
70-74
  1  Meyers, Susan L               71 INDY  3:50.00
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  3:57.32
  3  Caron, Aagje A                71  GBM  4:02.37
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #13
Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #35