2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Engelsman, Michelle A         24 RACE    50.86
  2  Kilian, Caroline A            23  ISF    52.14
  3  Liberty, Laurel M             22   IM    54.14
  4  Monu, Ngozi R                 23 REDT    54.87
  5  Verbeck, Marlana M            20 MICH    55.08
  6  Haver, Alli                   19 GOST    57.56
  7  Mountford, Sydney E           23 NIAG    57.56
  8  Sasada, Kelli L               24   IM    58.89
  9  Raffaelli, Cori P             20 UNAT    59.00
 10  Erwin, Sarah E                21 GOST    59.00
 11  Garman, Jenny W               23  ISF    59.50
 12  Peric, Georgian M             24 O*H*  1:00.00
 13  Searby, Erin J                23 DAMM  1:00.58
 14  Schaffer, Leslie E            22  DOC  1:00.65
 15  Spann, Rachael M              20 BGSU  1:01.07
 16  Allen, Madeline M             23 GOST  1:01.13
 17  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT  1:01.38
 18  Cwiak, Jenny L                20   IM  1:01.39
 19  Dibene, Desiree D             23 SCMC  1:01.56
 20  Thayer, Kathleen              24   IM  1:01.58
 21  Axness, Kim M                 24   IM  1:02.93
 22  Hubbard, Amy L                22 BGSU  1:03.42
 23  Hoffman, Jessica L            22  DOC  1:05.00
 24  Juda, Jessica A               20 BGSU  1:07.10
 25  Roberts, Tamsynn E            22 MICH  1:07.43
 26  Vander Vliet, Erin J          22 DCAC  1:09.20
 27  Beineke, Angela               24 BGSU  1:10.95
 28  Campbell, Jillian S           24 GRIN  1:25.06
25-29
  1  Rolland, Nadine               28 RACE    51.60
  2  Brooks, Jennifer M            27 DAMM    53.32
  3  Shea, Kelly M                 26  TOC    54.34
  4  Sheets, Christina M           27  SKY    55.60
  5  Leone, Sarah J                25  ISF    55.63
  6  Johnson, Dianne O             25 MICH    56.00
  7  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM    56.00
  8  Frisch, Alexandria            25 VMST    56.50
  9  Kozlowski, Laura              26   IM    57.00
 10  Klotz, Jessica C              27 ANCM    57.25
 11  Fry, Elizabeth H              25   IM    57.39
 12  Schneider, Sarah M            28 HSNM    57.58
 13  Rissi, Jennifer S             29 REDT    58.45
 14  Minto, Lauren                 27  SKY    59.71
 15  Nyberg, Amy S                 28 WMST    59.86
 16  Lamkey, Nicole A              29   IM    59.90
 17  Keappock, Susan E             25 REDT  1:00.06
 18  Majoros, Sachiko H            28   IM  1:00.13
 19  Lawrie, Dawn J                28  SNM  1:00.18
 20  Hennessey, Katherine C        25 CMYM  1:00.27
 21  Wilson, Molly R               26  SKY  1:00.56
 22  O'Brien, Katie N              25  SKY  1:01.07
 23  O'Neill, Laura E              27 GOST  1:01.50
 24  Weeter, Ashley D              26 SWOM  1:02.28
 25  Attig, Elizabeth S            26   IM  1:03.00
 26  Kelly, Adrienne M             27 MICH  1:03.99
 27  Zimmer, Jennifer A            26  ISF  1:04.74
 28  Kasamatsu, Tami E             25  BAM  1:07.89
 29  Wong, Marissa G               25  DAM  1:07.99
 30  Epley, Melissa L              25 GOST  1:08.00
 31  Visintine, Christine L        25 OHSP  1:08.31
 32  Green, Mary Ann               28 MICH  1:13.00
30-34
  1  Morrison, Andrea              30 EXCL    54.08
  2  Mayville, Janet C             30   NT    54.30
  3  Hart, Sheri                   33 DAMM    54.50
  4  Derbez, Tere                  32 ARIZ    55.20
  5  Toft, Heidi C                 30   IM    57.26
  6  Harter, Michelle C            34 GRIN    57.29
  7  Hanson, Frankie L             30 STAN    57.37
  8  Smith, Pamela J               30   IM    57.45
  9  Simsak, Tara E                34  PNA    57.48
 10  Reierson, Joanne W            32 SCAQ    57.50
 11  Rout, Emma A                  32  GAS    58.20
 12  Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P     31   IM    58.50
 13  Leclair, Dale A               34 GAJA    58.80
 14  Cooper, Robin T               34   IM    58.86
 15  Rossetti, Nancy A             34 WMST    59.41
 16  Korolik, Kristina             33 CLVM    59.50
 17  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            33  VCM    59.50
 18  Reilly, Margaret J            34 NOVA    59.61
 19  Renie, Theresa R              33  ISF  1:00.13
 20  Johnson, Carrie L             32 WMAC  1:00.77
 21  Barr, Julie H                 33 UNAT  1:01.43
 22  Reidenga, Lisa                32   IM  1:01.54
 23  Kelber, Melissa J             30 MICH  1:01.99
 24  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  1:02.15
 25  Sorg, Stacy L                 32   IM  1:02.90
 26  Keller, Rebecca J             33   IM  1:03.50
 27  Boodt, Heidi M                34 CLVM  1:04.99
 28  Kaspar, Amy M                 34 SWOM  1:06.86
 29  Vandenbark, Julie A           32  ISF  1:15.00
 30  Dorsey, Stephanie J           33 REDT  1:15.00
 31  Elliott, Victoria Stagg       34   IM  1:33.49
 32  Sipelis, Liana A              33 REDT  1:55.00
35-39
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               39   IM    52.80
  2  Willeboordse, HC Fall         38 METR    53.15
  3  Ridge, Jennifer L             35   IM    54.16
  4  Gary, Kristin J               36 REDT    54.80
  5  Cook, Mimi M                  39 AKMS    55.00
  6  Buys, Jeni E                  35  TYR    55.24
  7  Hagadorn, Heather L           39  RMM    55.35
  8  Welting, Laureen              38  TOC    55.70
  9  Seavall, Kelly J              35  RMM    56.00
 10  Ghiggeri, Michelle D          35  WCM    56.31
 11  Popps, Corrin C               39 MICH    56.53
 12  Smith, Jody L                 35 STAN    56.56
 13  Chow, Michelle H              35 DAMM    57.00
 14  Rietz, Heather M              36 EXCL    57.30
 15  Shinn, Michele D              36 SLAM    58.00
 16  Lowengrub, Wendy C            35 STAN    58.10
 17  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM    58.30
 18  Keogh, Louise M               35 ARIZ    58.50
 19  Zaug, Mary                    36   IM    59.00
 20  Fernandez, Gerri M            38  ISF    59.78
 21  Driscoll, Heather             37 LGSR    59.85
 22  O'Dea, Anne M                 38  ISF    59.90
 23  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       39 ANCM  1:00.06
 24  Wellensiek, Reid              39 FFMS  1:00.34
 25  Ross, Betsy B                 37 RHMS  1:00.42
 26  Gedney, Suzanne K             35 CMYM  1:00.54
 27  Casey, Marci                  39  SKY  1:03.66
 28  Welch, Margaret T             35 WMST  1:03.88
 29  Van Maldegiam, Melissa R      37   IM  1:03.96
 30  Mullins, Stephanie C          38   IM  1:04.00
 31  Eisenbeis, Robin K            39 UNAT  1:07.73
 32  Traber-Fitzpatrick, Heather   37 REDT  1:09.00
 33  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           36  ISF  1:09.00
 34  Moster, Susan M               36  ISF  1:13.00
 35  Byers, Janet                  38 MTSC  1:25.00
 36  Nam, Stephanie                37 REDT  1:45.00
 37  McNamee, Mary A               37 SLAM  2:00.00
40-44
  1  Doelger, Maria B              40 BDGR    52.60
  2  Battle, Ruth M                41 NCMS    53.90
  3  Heller, Becky E               40   IM    55.00
  4  Garnier, Kathy L              43  RMM    55.70
  5  Norwood, Roberta W            44  ISF    56.00
  6  Heuer, Brigitte C.            43 WMST    56.89
  7  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA    57.05
  8  Bennett, Pamela A D           44  BAM    57.50
  9  Osborne, Katie E              40   NT    57.57
 10  Pletch, Mary W.               40  TWC    57.70
 11  Payne, Lori A                 44 SLAM    57.80
 12  Parker, Kelly A               42 VMST    58.00
 13  Harris, Heidi B               40 SLAM    58.23
 14  Henderson, Kristin W          43 RIDG    58.37
 15  Carroll, Tish                 42 CLVM    58.60
 16  Burgman, Erin K               41  PNA    58.78
 17  Moore, Olivia J               44  WCM    59.00
 18  Birnbrich, Beth E             40 GCMT    59.00
 19  Foley, Sharon E               43 MACO    59.05
 20  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     40 WMST    59.24
 21  Dobyns, Cindy                 41 VMST    59.74
 22  Childress-Brown, Tina M       40  ISF  1:00.00
 23  Hanson, Tanya M               42 GOLD  1:00.03
 24  Kessler, Laura L              43 O*H*  1:00.30
 25  Faurot, Michelle A            43 REDT  1:00.64
 26  Whitaker, Lisa C              40 DLMA  1:01.05
 27  Ciampa, Cindy L               44  SKY  1:01.40
 28  Ingraham, Susan R             44 MOST  1:01.46
 29  Ruble, Amy H                  41   IM  1:02.00
 30  Rozzi, Colleen A              40 LAPS  1:02.49
 31  Newcom, Ann L                 43 GRIN  1:02.50
 32  Davisson, Valerie             42  SKY  1:02.55
 33  Strickland, Gale E            42 WMST  1:02.69
 34  Friesner, Lori J              42 MICH  1:02.95
 35  Smar, Susan                   40   IM  1:03.50
 36  Koeberle, Jean C              43 O*H*  1:03.80
 37  Murphy, Susan R               43  ISF  1:04.85
 38  Maleike, Corinna M            43 WMAC  1:05.43
 39  Van Cleave, Julie M           44 WMAC  1:06.84
 40  Ghidotti, Janise              42 GOST  1:07.81
 41  Cook, Sue A                   40   IM  1:08.50
 42  Jassin, Lisa K                41   IM  1:08.64
 43  Lonergan, Rebecca A           43   IM  1:10.80
 44  Kuwahara, Lisa K              41 UTAH  1:14.55
 45  Simon, Maria K                40 BGSU  1:15.15
 46  Bick, Eleanor R               40 FFMS  1:16.12
 47  Doherty, Leigh Ann            40   IM  1:20.00
 48  Yauger, Ann M                 44 WMAC  1:36.00
 49  Schurman, Regina C            42   IM  1:36.00
 50  Hardy, Maureen                43   IM  1:39.00
45-49
  1  Crittenden, Leianne S         47  WCM    57.60
  2  Parisi, Robin B               49 MACO    58.40
  3  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH    58.80
  4  Hudson, Carol-Ann             46 FACT    59.59
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  1:00.56
  6  Greig, Melinda B              46 AKMS  1:01.50
  7  Ward, Mimi H                  45  SKY  1:02.28
  8  Wallack, Mary A               48 TCSD  1:03.50
  9  Pedersen, Christine E         45  ISF  1:04.00
 10  Dawson, Karleen               47 FACT  1:05.11
 11  Driscoll, Colleen A           45 METR  1:05.90
 12  Del Greco, Jane               47   IM  1:06.82
 13  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        45 LAPS  1:07.00
 14  Niemi, Susan                  48 WMAC  1:07.01
 15  Weaver, Cathy M               46 LAPS  1:07.25
 16  Ogden, Pamela C               47 MINN  1:08.00
 17  Cook, Peggy P                 48 GCMT  1:09.66
 18  Roderer, Kathleen M           48   IM  1:12.00
 19  Diedo, Maddie                 45 MICH  1:15.26
 20  Amelar, Jessica R             47 METR  1:28.30
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  52  TAM    56.50
  2  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM    59.75
  3  Feldman, Joel T               52  NEM  1:00.15
  4  Francis, Susan A              51  ISF  1:00.40
  5  Glassman, Debbie A            50  PNA  1:01.00
  6  Rothenberg, Diane F           51 O*H*  1:01.22
  7  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  1:02.00
  8  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  1:02.50
  9  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  1:02.50
 10  Eisenman, Judy A              50  TAM  1:05.00
 11  Alexander, Martha A           54  WCM  1:05.00
 12  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*  1:05.02
 13  Kahn, Sally G                 53  WCM  1:05.92
 14  Surdoval, Nancy J             50   WM  1:07.00
 15  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM  1:07.40
 16  Houston, Holly M              51  GSM  1:07.48
 17  Cutter, Elizabeth V           51 STMA  1:08.00
 18  Meteyer, Beverly B            50 CLVM  1:08.00
 19  Hardt, Leslie Robinson        52  VCM  1:09.00
 20  Springer, Phyllis D           54 REDT  1:13.55
 21  Taggart, Carol S              54   IM  1:23.00
 22  Layton, Virginia H            53 SWOM  1:32.25
 23  Levan, Barbara                54 EXCL  1:33.00
55-59
  1  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  1:01.96
  2  Boak, Carolyn F               58 WMST  1:03.23
  3  Bos, Barbara J                55 MICH  1:09.00
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             55  PNA  1:09.36
  5  King, Kristina V              56  WCM  1:10.50
  6  Yeomans, Susan L              55 REDT  1:10.50
  7  Havel, Germaine L             55 WMAC  1:10.52
  8  Lyttle, Ann B                 56  DCM  1:11.03
  9  Rousseau, Sandi               56 OREG  1:13.00
 10  Hill, Marcia M                59 METR  1:13.00
 11  Mc Daniel, Georgia            57   IM  1:15.90
 12  Tyler, Sarah L                59  SNM  1:16.00
 13  Tyler, A Susan                55  SNM  1:17.46
 14  Brummet, Patricia B           58   IM  1:17.83
 15  Burfeind, Betty               57   IM  1:18.44
 16  Apple, Kate Z                 55  WCM  1:18.50
 17  Kranpitz, Nancy               59 WMAC  1:18.57
 18  Hashimoto, Christine L        56  RMM  1:19.88
 19  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  1:21.49
 20  Daniel, Maureen B             56  WCM  1:22.80
 21  Stanard, Lee M                57  WCW  1:24.31
 22  Detjen, Carol J               59 SWOM  1:29.47
 23  Bellafronto, Diane            56  SKY  1:30.68
 24  Rockafellow, Susan S          56  ISF  1:40.00
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  1:04.87
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  1:08.88
  3  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST  1:11.47
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               61 VMST  1:18.49
  5  Kurz, Mary S                  61   IM  1:40.00
  6  Rummer, Patricia A            62   IM  1:55.00
  7  Verth, Ann M                  62 BRNT  2:01.40
65-69
  1  Kraetzer, Midge S             65  WCM  1:13.00
  2  Munn, Susan L                 65  DAM  1:14.00
  3  Zaremski, Barbara M           66 VMST  1:14.73
  4  Walker, Laura S               66 VMST  1:22.00
  5  Fox, Jean S                   69 GKMS  1:23.69
  6  Davis, Nancy E                67 CMSC  1:25.11
  7  Bradley-Cox, Susan            66  SKY  1:25.30
  8  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  1:27.05
70-74
  1  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  1:16.60
  2  Goggin, Georgia L             74 DAMM  1:35.47
  3  Hanes, Alice J                72   IM  1:37.66
  4  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*  1:38.00
  5  Rooney, Joanne T              70  TWC  1:38.00
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              78  FMM  1:19.90
  2  Smith, Petey MH               79  NEM  1:50.50
  3  Fabian, Caryl                 76  SCS  1:53.00
  4  Sotak, Clara E                79   IM  1:54.11
  5  Phillips, Bernice M           76  PNA  1:57.23
80-84
  1  Baar, Ruth H                  81  SBM  1:38.05
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM  1:50.01
  3  Altus, Grace T                80  SBM  1:54.00
  4  Hill, Sylvia H                82 O*H*  2:02.03
  5  Bowersock, Louise H           82   CM  2:13.31
  6  Thorsen, Ruth H               83  DCM  2:16.40
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  1:45.00
  2  Walker, Anne I                88  DCM  2:13.45
90-94
  1  Riordan, F Dorothy            91  SKY  3:28.28
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #49